Bangladesh Tenders - 9 June 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

244 tenders published in Bangladesh on 9 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 9 June 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 9 June 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

991465 Technical Assistance Project for 'My Village-My Town' Deadline20 Jun 2021 991467 Procurement of 13 nos. Engineering Service under Special Service-1 (Assistant Engineer) and 03 nos Service under Category-2 (Driver) under Widening and Strengthening of Important U Deadline12 Jul 2021 991471 Reconstruction of Internal road of National Institute of Traumatology and Orthopaedic Rehabilitation (NITOR) Deadline17 Jun 2021 991475 Technical assistance Project for 'My Village-My Town' Deadline20 Jun 2021 991476 Development Budget Grant/Credit Deadline20 Jun 2021 991707 Furniture & fixtures for classroom, mega Classroom, Library, Seminar Library, office, Teachers room, Conference room & ICT Lab at Bikrampur Adarsha College, Munshiganj. Deadline22 Jun 2021 991709 Construction of Septic Tank and soak well with renewal of external sewerage line and repair of Boundary wall of Narail Sadar Hospital. Deadline17 Jun 2021 991711 Supply and Installation of Computers, Printers, Multiplug, UPS, Scanners & Peripherals for Upazilla Office of DPHE During the Financial Year: 2020-2021 Deadline21 Jun 2021 991712 Supply & Installation of Tiles with Ancillary Civil, Sanitary & Electrical Repair works of Ground & 1st floor in Chest Disease Clinic at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991713 Procurement of Portable Sound System set (494 Nos) Deadline28 Jun 2021 991714 Procurement of Online Attendance Machine Deadline27 Jun 2021 991715 Repair and renovation of KULAURA URC Deadline28 Jun 2021 991716 O & M of E/M works at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Kurmitola, Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 (S.H:-Unseen/Emergency works Deadline22 Jun 2021 991717 Civil & Electrical work with Modernization of Conference Room in the Compound of Civil Surgeon's Office at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991718 Renovation & Extension with Modernization including Civil, Sanitary and Electrical Repair work of Superintendent Chamber in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991719 Civil, Sanitary & Electrical Repair work including Supplying fitting & fixing of tiles in Civil Surgeon's Office at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991720 Civil & Sanitary Repair work of Vyatest, Laboratory, Nutrition Corner, EPI and Emergency Book in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991740 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building in/c sanitary water supply & electrification works at Uttar Kumarpur Abdullah Dakhil Madrasha Sadar Kurigram. Deadline21 Jun 2021 991758 Providing floor tiles in three nos. room and replacement of C I sheet for servant qrtr including repair of drain of Bungalow No. 05 at Monoharkhali residential area. Deadline21 Jun 2021 991759 Remaining Ancillary work including electrical work of Outdoor Section for the Treatment of COVID-19 Symptoms Patients in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991760 Supply, Installation and Construction with O & M of fecal sludge management system Deadline04 Jul 2021 991761 Repair and maintenance work including water barrier in roof , over head water tank , Garage shutter making and painting and other related work at Higher category house no 2, 7, 8 & Deadline17 Jun 2021 991762 Ancillary Repair Work including supplying, fitting & fixing of tiles in the Outdoor Doctors' Chambers in General Hospital at Gaibandha. Deadline20 Jun 2021 991763 Repair and painting work, Sanitary and sewerage line renovation, renewing of drain apron, and related work of boys Hostel of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College & Hospital Deadline17 Jun 2021 991764 Repair and renovation work of cardiology department and doctor;s Nurse toilet and room of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical College & Hospital at Shere Bangla Nagar, Dhaka Deadline17 Jun 2021 991765 Renovation work of west side of epoxy painting, fitting & fixing of tiles renewing of sewerage line, door and window repair and other related work of room of National Institute of Deadline17 Jun 2021 991767 Repair and painting work, fitting & fixing of tiles repair work of floor and window grill, Sanitary fittings, sewerage line, water distribution line, and related work Deadline17 Jun 2021 991768 Sub-head-A Ancillary elec work incl repl and installation of main service line on 1st and 2nd floor in Deadline17 Jun 2021 991769 Renovation work of VIP Cabin, AC Cabin Thai Aluminium window, Tiles work, false ceiling, door and window repair, Toilet repair and related work of Shaheed Shuhrawardy Medical Colle Deadline17 Jun 2021 991770 Installing tiles in the attached bathroom of Professors room no 339, 340 , door window repairing, changing sanitary fittings, painting and other ancillary repair works in National Deadline17 Jun 2021 991771 Changing toilet wall & floor tiles, sanitary fittings, water supply line, making book shelf/ wall cabinet and other ancillary worksat Deadline17 Jun 2021 991909 Pabx telephone exchange (PABX) maintenance services Deadline14 Jun 2021 991912 PT-100 (4-20mA Transmitter) Deadline17 Jun 2021 991913 Under Water Metal Detector (02 Line items) -BNS SHEIKH MUJIB Deadline16 Jun 2021 991915 Defect Assessment of TR Module For 3D Search and Surveillance Radar SR 2410C Deadline15 Jun 2021 991922 SPARE PARTS FOR AW109E HELICOPTER (02 LINE ITEMS) - NAVAL AVIATION Deadline14 Jun 2021 991925 FIRE EXTINGUISHER FOR BN MPA-NAVAL AVIATION Deadline14 Jun 2021 991930 Microphone Gooseneck and Telephone Set (Various Type) 05 Line Items- BNSSHADINATA Deadline13 Jun 2021 991932 Power Supply Unit (Variable) of HF TX/RX ICOM IC-F 8101 (100-150W) Set-BNS NIRVIK Deadline13 Jun 2021 991937 Power Supply PCB Of HF TX/RS CODAN NGT SR-500 W Set (Input 220V Output70V DC - COMCEN DHAKA Deadline20 Jun 2021 991940 RELIVING OF ROCKET 24OMM' a, OTY 90 EA OF MIG-298/UB AC Deadline01 Jul 2021 991942 Small arms Firing Simulator Deadline14 Jun 2021 992082 pkg_tele_communication_equipment_21 Telecommunication Equipment. Deadline23 Jun 2021 992209 FLYING PHOTO-CAPTURING PLATFORM FOR NAVAL AVIATION-NAVAL AVIATION Deadline14 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us