Bangladesh Tenders - 21 June 2021

145 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 June 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1014228 Construction of 48.00m Bridge on Laxmipur GC-Chilmari Upazila Head Quarter Via Dharmapur- Panchpir GC Road at Ch: 0.00 m under Sundarganj Upazila, District: Gaibandha Road ID :1329 Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014238 Yearly regular maintenance of 100 KVA, 60 KVA and 50 KVA Diesel Generator Sets and different sizes Inverter installed at CWASA HQ premises and different pumping stations for the ye Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014248 Construction of wash Block at Sonargaon Upaziala Helth Complex Out door patients Under Upazila -Sonargain District-Narayanganj Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014254 Hiring a firm for Development & Maintenance of Judicial Service Delivery Platform (Enhancing & Integrating Judicial Dashboard, Portal, Cause-list)-a2i (Re-advertisement) Request fo Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014255 Renovation of Bungalow no- 02 at Enayet Bazar. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014257 Emergency Precautionary Protective Work on Left Bank of Teesta River in between Km 78.150 Km 78.450, 300m at Kashimbazar and Bazra Area in Sundargonj and Ulipur Upazila of Gaibandh Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014258 Painting works of men barrack bhaban outside at Narsingdi District Police Line.FY-2020-2021. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014260 Civil sanitary repair of Changing door and sanitary fittings and other ancillary work at District Judge Residence,Narsingdi. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014261 Supply and Installation of Networking and CCTV System Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014262 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioning System at the Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, BUET. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014263 Construction of Pourashava Water Office building at Alamdanga Pourashava in Chuadanga under District Under Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 pourashavas in Bangladesh GOB-IDB. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014266 Construction of 20.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Chatian GC-Shahpur Bazar Road via Ektiarpur Road at Ch. 4200.00m under Madhabpur Upazila Habiganj District. Road ID: 636713009 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1014269 Construction of Combined RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014270 The study for reviewing existing social protection schemes, services, access and entitlements for tea garden workers and women and children in Sylhet Division. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014272 Bank Revetment work along the right bank at miyarpara from km 19.350 to 19.950 600m & 20.500 to 20.750 250m in C/W Protection Project Deadline18 Jul 2021 1014273 Raising the height of existing bituminous road infront of Sr.Scale Officers Flat 1 2 & 3 at SRA Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014274 Replacement of damaged, unserviceable spare parts of window & Split type AC of honouarablel speaker, Deputy Speaker house & medical cente Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014275 Supply & Installation of Underground Cable Laying from Kazi Nazrul Islam Hall Sub-Station to SSH and Ahsan Ullah Hall at BUET. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014276 Construction of a retaining wall with walkway around the pond & Construction of play ground and children Park at ERA. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1014277 Hiring a Firm for Audio-visual Content Development for Awareness, Branding and Promotion by Aspire to Innovate (a2i) Programme Deadline07 Jul 2021 1014278 Construction of Motor Cycle Garriage near A type building at Bandar East Residential Area. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014279 Renovation of Port House at Enayet Bazar. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014280 Construction of Car Washing Area at the East Side of 48 no Building at Dhakeswari R/A. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014285 Modernization of existing cash counter of cash department to annex building and main building at Bangladesh Bank, Khulna Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014316 Yearly Operation Servicing & Maintenance of 12-stop 2000kg 3 Nos. & 1No 13-stop Bed Lift UNITE Brand Installed of National Institute of Traumatology Orthopedic & Rehabilitation Hos Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014317 Yearly Servicing and Maintenance of ORONA Brand & UNITE Brand 3 Nos. Lift at Ministers Apartment No-3 & 21 Baily Road Residential Apartment Building, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014319 Installation of 100x38 mm dia deep tube well with submersible pump capacity 1.5 HP at different primary schools of Feni District under Fourth Primary Education Development Program Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014322 Repair, Manufacturing & Supplying of Furniture for PWD E/M Circle-1,Dhaka. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014324 Periodic Maintenance of Kichok RHD - Muslimgonj GC Road from Ch. 00m-4375m [Road ID #110942003] under Shibganj Upazila District Bogura. Deadline15 Jul 2021 1014325 Construction of Begumgonj Upazila Muktijoddha Complex Bhaban at Begumgonj Upazila under Noakhali District. Deadline15 Jul 2021 1014326 Docking repair of BIWTC ghat pontoon TP-1 at Chattogram. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014328 Installation of Oxygen supplying system at Baniachong Upazila Health Complex. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014329 Construction of Semi-Pucca Building for 'D' Block. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014330 Widening of Road by HBB from Kalmesshor to Ichorkandi Road via Kathora at IUT Road. Deadline18 Jul 2021 1014332 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of 08-Stop 1000.kg. (UNITE Brand) 01 No. Lift of National Institute of Kidney Diseases & Urology & Hospital at S.B. Nagar, Dhaka (Period July/2021 to Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014333 SE Office Garden Walk Way, under Road Division Bogura, during the year 2020-2021. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014334 Procurement of Dedicated Data Connectivity Service among Data Centre, Corporate Office, Siddhirganj 2x120 MW PPP, Haripur 412 MW CCPP, Siddhirganj 335 MW CCPP. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014335 Construction of Two Storied RCC WASH Block for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing and electrical works Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014338 Renovation of Electrical Works at the Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, BUET. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014339 Precautionary bank Protection work on the Left Bank of Bangali River from km. 29.670 to km 30.320 equal to 650.00 m Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014340 Precautionary Bank Protection work on the Left bank of Bangali River from km. 24.185 to km 24.320 equal to 135.00 m, km. 24.500 to km 25.500 equal to 1000.00 m & End termination eq Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014341 Yearly Operation, Servicing & Maintenance of 01 No SEMAG Brand & 02 Nos ORONA Brand Lift Installed at Six storied Ministers Apartment No-1 & 2 of Govt. Residence for Honorable Mini Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014345 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of 09-Stop 450.kg. (UNITE Brand) 02 Nos. Lift at Passport Bhaban at S.B Nagar, Dhaka (Period July/2021 to June/2022) Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014346 Construction of a double vent box culvert & three nos U-drain on the new approach road at shariatpur-1 Exploratory well drilling project, Noria, Shariatpur. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014349 Repair works of gazzetted officers dormitory at Gopalgonj. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014351 Yearly Servicing Operation & Maintenance of 04-Stop 1250kg (UNITE Brand) 02 Nos. Lift Installed of National Institute of Traumatology, Orthopedic & Rehabilitation Hospital at S.B N Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014352 03 Years Operation Servicing & Maintenance of 4 Nos. Passenger Lift in Gulshan Car Parking Cum Office Building of Rajuk. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014353 I. P. Camera with necessary spares Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014354 Yearly Operation servicing & Maintenane of 1 No Lift (320Kg, 2-Stop) of Govt. Residence of Honorable Chief Justice at 19 Hair Road, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014355 Supply of anti-infective disinfectant (hospital concentrate) for use in waste management work of Dhaka South City Corporation on the occasion of upcoming Holy Eid-ul-Azha-2021 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014356 Procurement of Desktop Computer for Sonali Bank limited. Deadline18 Jul 2021 1014357 Yearly Operation, Servicing & Maintenance of 6-stop, 630 kg 01 No Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014358 Procurement of Data Connectivity (LOT-A) for Sonali Bank limited. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1014360 Emergency Changing of defunct LED flood light and related electrical works to ensure security at the campus of Sub-Divisional Engineer's Residence of PWD at Pahuria, Gopalgonj. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014363 Construction of Remaining work for Widening,Strengthening, Surfacing Deadline18 Jul 2021 1014364 Re-Construction of 10.0m long RCC Slab Bridge on Sonahata GC (Dhunot) -Tangramagur RHD via Amrul UP-Naimail Road at Chainage Deadline08 Jul 2021 1014366 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of 4 Nos.15-stop, 1000kg 2 Nos Passenger & 2Nos Bed Lift for 800Sft Building of 448 Nos. Flats Complex at Agargoan, Dhaka (Period July/2021 to June/2 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014368 Construction of West Haripur Regulator at Ch. 0125km 3V-1.5mx1.8m. b. Construction of Chanderkandi Madrasa WRS at ch. 1739km 2V-1.5mx2m. c. Construction of Karaitola Regulator Deadline15 Jul 2021 1014375 Expanded Metal Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014376 Yearly Operation , Maintenance and Servicing of Total Sound PA & Digital conference System in/c damaged Spare replacing etc. as required of BSMR Novo Theater at Bijoy Saroni Dhaka. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1014377 Face lifting work at Deputy Commissioner's office Narsingdi Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014380 Outsourcing Lift Operation Ministers Apartment No-2 of 1000 Kg 6-Storied Building at Baily Road, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014465 Construction of Isolation Unit and Other Facilities at Rangpur Medical College Campus Sub-Head: Supply & Installation of 02 Nos 1250 KG Passenger Cum Bed/Strecher Lift. Deadline11 Jul 2021 1014467 Procurement of PLC of B&R for 50 MW GEPP of APSCL. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1014469 Emergency Electrical Mechanical Repair Work of Government Quarters at Pial, Tamal, Ichhamati Residential Buildings at Eskaton Garden Road Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014471 Procurement of Data Connectivity (LOT-B) for Sonali Bank limited. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014472 Yearly Operation Servicing & Maintenance of 04-Stop 1600kg ORONA Brand 01 No. Lift of Installed of National Institute of Traumatology, Orthopedic & Rehabilitation Hospital at S.B N Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014473 Construction of 10 Storied New Building for IEDCR at Mohakhali, Dhaka. (Sub-Head : Supply & Installation of Conference System in Conference room and others Meeting Room) Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014474 Changes and related work of Damaged / Useless Electrical Wiring, Fittings-Fixers, Switch Sockets, SDB, DB, Control etc at Bangladesh Supreme Court Annex Building and Old High Court Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014475 Yearly Maintenance and Servicing of 3 stop 1000kg BESTER Brand Lift installed in shadhinota stambha at Dhaka. For the Period of 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014476 Yearly Servicing & Maintenance of Ministers Apartment No-2 of 1000 Kg 6-Storied Building at Baily Road, Dhaka. FY: 2011-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014478 Miscellaneous Electrical Mechanical Repair work of Government Officers Quarters Association Room at Eskaton Road, Dhaka Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014482 Construction of 36 (Thirty Six) Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tube-well (with 1.5 hp) Submersible Pump at sadar and Saidpur upazila in nilp Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014487 Emergency electrical/ mechanical repair work for 48 circuit house road old circuit houses 48/3, 48/5, 48/7, 48/15, 48/16, 48/17, 48/20, 48/22, and 48/24 government residential hous Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014489 Supply and installation of spare parts for lifts at BCS (Administration) Academy at Shahbag, Dhaka. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014492 Fitting and Fixing of tiles with ancillary work in female hostel room at Faridpur Nursing Institute. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014493 Annual maintenance and management of all electro-mechanical works installed in the main building of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Annex building, Enclosure building and other bu Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014494 Repair work of Civil and Sanitary with bathroom renovation in main building at Faridpur Nursing Institute. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014498 Emergency repair work from km.10.000 to km.10.100 = 100.00 m in Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014499 Yearly Operation & Maintenance 1000 Kg 15 Stop Young Jin Brand Passenger Lift at BCS Administration Academy. Shahbag. Dhaka (Working Period: 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022). Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014500 Yearly cutting of Grass jungles, cleaning of drain, cleaning of water reservior, removing of garbage, cleaning of septic tank/sock well/inspection pit/sewerage line, replacing of b Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014504 Yearly Operation & Maintenance 800Kg6- Stop 02 Nos Orona Brand Passenger Lift at Aparajita & Rajonigondha Building Eskaton Garden. Dhaka (Working Period: 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022). Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014508 Repair & Renovation works of Academic Building side Godown Building Govt. Madrasha-E-Alia under Lalbag Thana Dhaka. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014711 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioner for Office, Multipurpose Room and Labs (Package: G-05) Deadline07 Jul 2021 1014712 Yearly operation of water pump, cleaning of drain/sewerage line/water reservior including cutting of jungles Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014713 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of Lift No. 2 (Capacity 1000Kg) of Biddyut Bhaban, BPDB, Ctg. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014714 Remaining Construction works of Newly Constructed Vangura Thana building Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014716 Repair and Renovation of DAULATKHAN URC Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014717 Supply and Installation of Furniture for Ten Technical School and Collage at Different Upazillas. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014718 Yearly emergency repairing & maintenance of Thai-alluminum and re-winding of electrical fans including related electrical repairing works at different bhabans/structures. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014725 Yearly Operation, Servicing & Maintenance for 01 No 3-Stop 800Kg Semag Brand Passenger Lift and 01 No 3-Stop 630Kg Orona Brand Passenger Lift Total 02 Nos Lift of Main Building Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014727 Yearly Cleaning and Sweeping including Maintaining of Conference Room (Bijoy Hall) at 2nd Floor of Agrabad Biddyut Bhaban under ZCCD, BPDB, Ctg. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014758 Yearly Operation, Servicing & Maintenance of 03 Nos SEMAG Brand & 02 Nos ORONA Brand Lift Installed at Six storied Govt. Residence Buildings at Dhanmondi, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014759 Construction of Ladies Hostel at Rangpur Medical College Campus Sub-Head: Supply & Installation of 02 Nos 1000 KG Passenger Lift. Deadline11 Jul 2021 1014760 Changing and installation of defunct LED light , Fan, call bell etc. and emergency electrical repair works at Sub-Divisional Engineer's Residence of PWD at Pahuria, Gopalgonj. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014762 03 Years Servicing Operation & Maintenance of 2 Nos. Passenger Lift in Mohakhali Rajuk Zonal Office. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014764 Construction of Dormitory Building for Post Graduate Doctors at Rangpur Medical College Campus Sub-Head: Supply & Installation of 02 Nos 1000 KG Passenger Lift. Deadline11 Jul 2021 1014766 Construction of new library at DC office in the district of Gopalgonj. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014767 Construction of 60.00m RCC Girder Bridge on Jahangirpur to Khanshama Helipad up to UZ HQ road at ch. 800m. RID. 127605034. Upazila. Khanshama. Dist. Dinajpur Deadline27 Jul 2021 1014769 Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Interactive board for Conference room of National Institute of Local Government, Agargaon, Dhaka. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014771 1. Supply and Installation of Central Oxygen System at Pirganj Upazila Heaith Complex, Upazila Pirganj, District Thakurgaon. Deadline12 Jul 2021 1014773 Outsourcing Lift Operation of 1000 Kg, 6-Stop ORONA Brand Lift for Ministers Apartment No-2 at Baily Road, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014775 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of 4 Nos.15-stop, 1000kg 2Nos. Passenger & 2Nos Bed Lift for 1000Sft Building of 448 Nos. Flats Complex at Agargoan, Dhaka (Period July/2021 to June/ Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014776 Repair and maintenance of Footpath Start from Central Shahid minar to Feni Pourashava Gate, Ch. 0.00m to 316.00m under Feni Pourashava. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014777 Civil and Electrification renovation work for Construction of 50 bed Isolation ward at North and South block at 1st floor along with 10 bed CCU ward at the north block of 3rd floor Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014778 Using of anti terminate chemicals at PWD office, Executive engineer's residence, Sub- Divisional Engineer's residence at Gopalgonj. Deadline27 Jun 2021 1014780 Repair & Renovation works of Boundary wall Vertical Extension and Repair at Govt. Madrasha-E-Alia under Lalbag Thana Dhaka. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014781 Installation of Thai Aluminum, Painting, Window Curtain rail, Commode, Basin & Sanitary fittings with Ancillary Repair works Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014797 Construction of WRS-1 4Vent-1.50m x 2.5m at Ch.0.100 km b. Construction of WRS-2 3Vent-1.5m x 2.0m at Ch.4.000 km Deadline12 Jul 2021 1014800 Yearly gardening works at flower beds at the Chatteswari VIP Rest House area and laying of tree/flower tubs at the time of different occasion at Chatteswari Rest House area, Ctg. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014803 Yearly Operation & Maintenance 800Kg 9- Stop Young Jin Brand Passenger Lift at Women Audidoptor. Building. Eskaton, Dhaka (Working Period: 01-07-2021 to 30-06-2022). Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014806 Yearly repair and maintenance of Air conditioner at Chairman Room, Computer Billing Section, Accounts Management, WASA House, Conference Room at WASA Bhaban under MOD-2, Chattogram Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014829 Construction of 2 (Nos) wash room with ancillary work in the attached of teacher's room at Faridpur Nursing Institute. Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014832 Emergency Embankment repair works of BRE from Km 139.500 to Km 139.600 = 100 m at Vandarbari Union in Dhunat Upazila of Bogura District under Bogura O&M Division, BWDB Bogura durin Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014834 Yearly Operation & Maintenance of Lift No. 1 (Capacity 1000Kg) of Biddyut Bhaban, BPDB, Ctg. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014836 Yearly Operation Servicing & Maintenance of 750Kg 9-Stop CIDARON Passenger Lift at Department of Women Affairs Building. Eskaton, Dhaka (FY:-2021 to -2022). Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014838 Supply & Installation of LED Strip Light on street light poles at different Important main roads under Dhaka North City Corporation. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014840 Emergency Repairing Works of BRE from Km 142.900 to Km 143.00 = 100 m at Vandarbari Union in Dhunat Upazila of Bogura District during the Flood of the year 2021. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014842 Supply and Installation of Computer Lab Equipments For 25 Technical School & College at Different Upazillas Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014843 Yearly Cleaning and Sweeping of Internal Road, Lobby, Corridor, Staircase, Bathroom etc. from Ground Floor to 6th Floor of Agrabad Biddyut Bhaban under ZCCD, BPDB, Ctg. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014845 Yearly gardening works at flower beds attached to the biddyut bhaban and flower beds attached to the main gate and eastern side boundary wall of agrabad biddyut bhaban. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014848 Construction of 45.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge over manos Khal Adjacent to Kalir bazar under Gidari Union at Ch.2800m (Road ID: 132243030) Upazila : Sadar, District : Gaibandha Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014849 Emergency Repairing Works of BRE from Km 142.790 to Km 142.890 = 100 m at Vandarbari Union in Dhunat Upazila of Bogura District during the Flood of the year 2021. Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014851 Supply and installation of Chemistry Lab Equipments for 45 Technical School and College at Different Upzillas. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014853 Emergency resectioning of Old Connecting Embankment from Vutbari to Pukuria Km 141.00 to Km 142.00 = 1000 m at Vandarbari Union in Dhunat Upazila of Bogura District under Bogura O& Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014856 Yearly painting works of lower portion of trees, electric poles and other structures including painting works of shaheed minar for increasing the internal beautification of Jamalkh Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014857 Yearly gardening works at flower beds of Chandrima Bhaban area, Civic centre area and both sides of internal roads at Jamalkhan officers quarter. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014858 Yearly emergency repairing of carpentry, electrical works, Plumbing & sanitary works and cutting of grass jungles, cleaning of drain/sewerage line/ water reservi Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014860 Supply and installation of Physics Lab Equipments for 45 Technical School and College at Different Upzillas. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014861 Yearly Servicing & Maintenance 1000 Kg 12-Stop SANEI Brand lift at 1st 12-Storied Govt. OF office Building Segunbagicha Dhaka (FY:-2021 to -2022). Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014865 Laptop Computer Printer Scanner and Others Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014868 Emergency resectioning of Old Connecting Embankment from Vutbari to Pukuria Km 142.020.00 to Km 142.520 = 500 m Deadline30 Jun 2021 1014870 Supply and installation of Basic Lab Equipments for 45 Technical School and College at Different Upzillas. Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014872 Supply and Installation of Computer Lab Equipments For 10 Technical School & College at Different Upazillas Deadline19 Jul 2021 1014876 Construction of Public Toilet at Ghagtot Lake under Gaibandha Pourashava, Gaibandha Sadar Upazila, District: Gaibandha Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014877 Yearly sweeping and cleaning of road/yard/stair/apron including cleaning of Civic center at Jamalkhan officers quarter. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014879 Yearly regular maintenance of Passenger Lift of CWASA Bhaban for the year of 2021-22 under MOD-2 CWASA Chattogram. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1014881 Supplying Fitting & Fixing Lyabaretari Machinery at Bera Dayabetica Samiti Under Bera Upazila District Pabna. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1014882 Annual maintenance and operation of all E/M installations for the Women's Directorate at Eskaton Garden Road, Dhaka and Government Residential Buildings at Eskaton Road. (Term: 12 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1014884 Yearly regular maintenance of Intercom system and CCTV Surveillance system of WASA Bhaban and WASA House for the year of 2021-22, under MOD-2, CWASA, Chattogram. Deadline04 Jul 2021 1015291 Supply of goods for repair & maintenance of fiber optic cables & related others in SKWP area Deadline05 Jul 2021 1015585 Procurement of domestic water meter Deadline21 Jun 2021 1015697 Card personalization machine Deadline30 Jun 2021 1015752 Strenghtening public financial management program to enable services delivery Deadline01 Jul 2021 1016036 Replacement of old/damaged/unserviceable light fittings by new Supply & Installation LED light fittings of various ward Deadline28 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us