Bangladesh Tenders - 7 July 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

230 tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2021, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1052808 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052814 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card) Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2 Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7 Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (Trad Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052865 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052866 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052867 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052868 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052870 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052871 Re-excavation of Aguni Bari khal from km 0.000 to km 4.500 = 4.500 km & Palla Bazar khal km 0.000 to km 4.950 = 4.950 km Total 9.450 km in c/w ''Re-excavation of khal to Removal Th Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052872 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052873 Request for Expression of Interest for Engagement of Financial Management Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2021 1052874 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052875 Re-excavation of Thanarhat-Kachihata khal km 0.000 to km 11.000 = 11.000 km in c/w ''Re-excavation of khal to Removal The Drainage Congestion in Begumgonj, Chatkhil, Senbag & Sonai Deadline15 Jul 2021 1052876 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052877 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052878 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052879 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052880 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052881 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052882 Re-excavation of Lockchua-Baliadhar-Eitpukuriya khal from km 0.000 to km 12.020 = 12.020 km in c/w ''Re-excavation of khal to Removal The Drainage Congestion in Begumgonj, Chatkhil Deadline26 Jul 2021 1052883 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052884 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052885 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052886 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052887 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052888 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052889 Re-excavation of Razzakpur khal from km 0.000 to km 4.000 = 4.000 km in c/w ''Re-excavation of khal to Removal The Drainage Congestion in Begumgonj, Chatkhil, Senbag & Sonaimuri Up Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052890 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052892 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052893 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021 1052999 For Printing (With Paper & Art Card), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class 1-2, Secondary (Bangla and English Version) Class 6-7, Dakhil Class 6-7 and Technical (T Deadline19 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us