Bangladesh Tenders - 10 August 2021

154 tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 August 2021, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, HR Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Security Printing, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, HR Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Security Printing, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1121322 Supplying, installation, testing & commissioning of 11 KV Metering Current transformers (C.T.) and Potential transformers (P.T.) for metering unit of ORC, PGRC, TCRC at BARI ,Gazip Deadline24 Aug 2021 1121360 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 330 Meter with 6 no. Hand PumpInstallation of 121 Nos Deep Tube Well Average Depth 340 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Barguna Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121361 Painting Works, Electrical Works, Sanitary Works and Necessary Repair work of the Government Residence of Sub-Divisional Engineer Quarter (Ground Floor & 1st Floor) under Road Divi Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121364 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 335 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Amtali Upazila of Barguna District under Project for Safe Water Supply throughout the Count Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121365 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 330 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121366 Vertical extension of half portion (west side) with renovation of existing ground floor and 1st floor of office building at sales & distribution Division, BPDB, Lakkhipur. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121368 (1) W.20 Detailed Estimate for Development of Magura Sadar Dak-Banglow Four nos Room And Stair Under Sadar Upazila, Dist. Magura. Approved Adp ID no-03 FY. 2020-21. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121371 Construction of west side boundary wall including adjacent master drain with dismantling broken brick wall, R.C.C wall, debris cleaning etc at Khulna power station, BPDB, Khulna. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1121378 Vertical extension of 1st floor of CERS Mosque (with Minar) and boundary fencing at CERS, BPDB, Tongi, Gazipur. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121379 Procurement of Field Research Equipment (IWMD, GD-02) Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121380 Yearly operation and maintenance of 1 No. 800 Kg, 7-Stop 10 Passengers lift for residential building at 13/35 Sir Soyed road, Mohammadpur, Dhaka. (Duration: 1st July 2021 to 30th J Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121383 PABX Exchange Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121384 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 330 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Betagi Upazila of Barguna District Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121386 Renovation of two nos ground floor units of Anika bhaban Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121389 Procurement of Field Research Equipment (IWMD, GD-03) Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121390 Vertical extension of 3rd floor of Ansar Barak building at Jatrabari North side, BPDB, Dhaka. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121392 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment including repair work at ch. 45th(p), 46th(p), 48th(p), 49th(p) & 50th(p) km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat Burimari (N-509) road under Road Division, Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121394 Desktop Computer Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121396 Desktop ComputerConstruction of single storied academic building with 5-storied foundation in/c Sanitary, Water Supply & Electrification works at Biam Labrotary school, Sadar Habig Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121397 Construction of two storied office building with 4 (four) storied foundation for S&D Division, Shah mostufapur, Moulovibazar, BPDB, Moulovibazar. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1121399 Construction of 5-storied Multipurpose building(Boys / Girls) with 5-storied foundation in/c. Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Badshagonj Public Girls High Schoo Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121400 Yearly Sweeping and Cleaning of Road/Yard/ Apron/ Stair/ Common Area of Officers & Staff Residential Quarters and Central Mosque at Kewatkhali, BPDB, Mymensingh. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121402 Supply & Installation of Passenger Lift at Chattogram City Corporation Health Technology & Mats. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121403 Yearly Emergency Repairing & Maintenance of Thai-Alluminum and Re-Winding of Electrical Fans including Related Electrical Repairing Works Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121405 Construction of Drains at Panchbibi Pourashava Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121406 Construction of 5-storied 100 Beded Girls Hostel with 5-storied foundation in/c. Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Gulbahar Girls High School, Jagannathpur, Sunam Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121408 Renovation Re-Construction Internal arrangement and Beautification including plastering painting etc and related works of Kuliarchor Electric Supply office BPDB Kuliarchor Kishorga Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121410 Yearly Repairing of Submersible Pump with Related Civil Maintenance Works at Residential Area and Office Area under ZCCD at Kewatkhali, BPDB, Mymensingh. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121412 Extension of Bhairab 33/11 KV Substation Control Room with installation of Air Conditioner, renewing plaster, paint, false ceiling, installation of light, renovation of toilet with Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121414 Supplying & installation work of Auto change switch and other materials at Chattogram City Corporation Memon Maternity Hospital. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121415 Yearly Spraying Work of Insecticide For Killing of Mosquito in the Area of Different Residential Quarters, BPDB High School Area, Central BPDB Mosque Area & Resthouse Campus under Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121417 Renovation and reconstruction of Drain beside Himel, Probal and Shoibal bhaban including inspection pit, pipe, road crossing, RCC slab at Jatrabari Staff Quarter (North side), BPDB Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121418 Yearly Cleaning and Sweeping of internal/ approach road, lobby, corridor & common area, stair case, common toilet blocks, Bijoy Hall, Roof etc. of Kewatkhali Bidyut Bhaban under ZC Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121419 Construction of Boundary Wall at different points of DND Canal (Package No-02) Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121420 Procurement of Laboratory Instruments (IWMD) Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121421 Repair and Maintenance including floor tiles door window frame repairing patent stone ceiling works etc. of 33/11 KV Sherpur Sub-station Control room Civil works under S & D Divisi Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121422 Construction of 5-storied 100 Beded Girls Hostel with 5-storied foundation in/c. Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Badshagonj Public Girls High School, Dharmapash Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121423 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Wate Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121424 Improvement of Gatipara bazar-Primary School back side via Kulpala pucca more Road Ch.00-1723m by BC (Road ID 241905176) Under Sarsha Upazila District Jashore. Salvage Cost Tk. 42, Deadline08 Sep 2021 1121425 Construction of two storied office building with 4 (four) storied foundation for S&D Division-2, BPDB, B-Baria. Deadline09 Sep 2021 1121426 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Wate Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121431 Supply & fitting fixing of AC Compressor, Other materials and Old AC repairing, servicing work at Chattogram City Corporation Memon Maternity Hospital. (A Block) Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121457 Installation of 104 Nos Deep Tube Well with 6 no. Hand Pump in Bamna Upazila Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121500 Maintenance of Kalupur to Guchhuugram Road via Kalupur Jumma Mosque Graveya Road & Palsa Jumma Mosque. Road from Ch 00-597m &777m-1790m. Road ID-170665233 Under Sadar Upazila Dist- Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121501 Procurement of Alum Al2SO43 16H2O 1st Half yearly July2021-December2021 for MWTP Deadline26 Aug 2021 1121502 Vertical extension of 2rd floor at Jatrabari Mosque at Jatrabari Residential Area, BPDB, Dhaka. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121503 Procurement of Office and Classroom furniture for CSA project at PSTU . Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121504 Pole numbering work for street light pole at different lane, by lane under different zone of Chattogram City Corporation. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121505 Renovation of internal school class rooms works as ground and 1st floor tiles, all painting, necessary work as plastering, electrical wiring, switch, fan, window, grill, toilet ful Deadline02 Sep 2021 1121506 Yearly Gardening Works at Garden, Flower Beds of Planter Boxes at The Kewatkhali Rest House Area and Laying of Tree/Flower Tubs during Different Occasions at Kewatkhali Rest House Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121507 Supply and installation of Traffic Signal system with Aspects & Semi Automatic Controller including repair work for Different Crossing. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121508 Yearly Gardening Works of Garden in front of Kewatkhali Bidyut Bhaban including Various Planter Boxes/ Flower Beds at Kewatkhali Campus, BPDB, Mymensingh. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121509 Yearly Rewinding and Maintenance of Water Pump Motor Sets of Residential Area, Kewatkhali Bidyut Bhaban, Kewatkhali New & Old Rest House and BPDB Central Mosque under ZCCD, BPDB, M Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121510 Repairing and renovation of officer quarter (one unite) at RARS, BARI josshor Deadline24 Aug 2021 1121511 Yearly Operation, Servicing & maintenance and replacement of some spare parts of existing 1250 kg 6 stops 02 nos passengers Cum Bed lift at Madaripur Sadar Hospital Building. Madar Deadline19 Aug 2021 1121512 Repair and Maintenance of Office Building and Resthouse at Narsingdi. Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121513 Supply of Office Partition & Decoration for Virtual Computer Lab (Table, Chair, Interrior Decoration, etc) Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121514 Works of Electrification of Boundary wall, Power Plant & Boundary Wall of Intake Pump station. Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121515 Construction of Armed Police Battallion (APBN) at Sylhet under the project of ''Construction of Barisal & Sylhet Armed Police Battallion (APBN) and Range Reserve Force (RRF) Police Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121516 Yearly Sweeping and Cleaning of Road/Yard/Stair/Apron of New & Old Rest House at Kewatkhali, BPDB, Mymensingh. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121517 Re-Construction of boundary wall at different points of DND canal (Package-3) Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121518 Yearly Cutting of Grass/Jungles, Cleaning of Drain, Operation of Water Pump, Cleaning of Septic Tanks/ Sewerage Lines/ Soakwells/ Inspection Pits, Removing of Garbage, Cleaning of Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121519 Yearly Sweeping and Cleaning of Road/Yard/Stair/Apron of Operation & Maintenance Circle and S&D-3 Office at Boilla, BPDB, Tangail. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121520 Repair and Maintenance including floor tiles door window frame repairing patent stone ceiling works etc.of Sherpur Departmental store under S & D Division BPDB Sherpur Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121521 Repair and Maintenance of Existing Transport Shed at Mazar Road, Dhaka Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121522 Re-construction of '' Lalabazar central Jam-e-Mosque'' South Surma, Sylhet. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121562 construction of Drain at Akkelpur pourashava of joypurhat district under Bangladesh Municipal Water Supply and Sanitation Project (30 Pourashavas) Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121564 Electrical wiring & fitting fixing of other materials for Jamal Khan Chattogram City Corporation Sebok Colony new constructed building. (3rd floor to 4th floor) Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121566 Electrical re-wiring of Bouddha Mohashamsan under Chattogram City Corporation. Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121567 Construction of 5-storied Multipurpose building(Boys & Girls) with 5-storied foundation including Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Muhibur Rahman Manik Sonali No Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121568 Procurement of different types of laboratory equipmentâ??s and analyser for SWTP Phase-1 Deadline23 Aug 2021 1121570 Electrical Wiring Work at Remaining Part of Aparna Charan City Corporation Girlsâ?? High School and College under Construction in Ward No.22 Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121572 Electrical wiring & fitting fixing of other materials for Jamal Khan Chattogram City Corporation Sebok Colony new constructed building. (3rd floor to 4th floor) Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121574 construction of Drain at Akkelpur pourashava of joypurhat district under Bangladesh Municipal Water Supply and Sanitation Project (30 Pourashavas) Deadline06 Sep 2021 1121608 Acquisition of epp's (34-0000-006) Deadline18 Aug 2021 1121611 Mej. Luis Espinal District 6 Children's Park Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121614 Valued paper printing service: vehicle technical inspection rosettes Deadline18 Aug 2021 1121632 Acquisition of X-ray plates 14 x17 and 10 x 12 igbj Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121635 Expansion and refunctionalization of the kitchen and laundry areas hospital obrero n ° 12 uyuni district Deadline13 Aug 2021 1121638 Inventory, codification and technical revaluation of fixed assets owned by the ibc Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121639 Const. rigid pavement entrance and exit av. tejerina and av. gunther (second call) Deadline20 Aug 2021 1121641 Emergency improvement service in chimneys due to clogging of pot for the neighborhood council September 8, belonging to the district nº3 (2021-01958) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121644 Turning service for the maintenance and repair of the felcn santa cruz car park Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121646 Acquisition of plumbing material (leaks and replacements unit) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121647 3 chemical and pharmaceutical items Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121648 Concl. technical supervision const. syst. drinking water pati pati (potosi) Deadline26 Aug 2021 1121649 Const. chemistry physics laboratory eu enrique iyambae iyovi community Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121650 Municipal education unit (maintenance of educational infrastructures d-1) Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121656 Acquisition of medicines and supplies (universal and free health services - sus) Deadline18 Aug 2021 1121658 Const. linku community irrigation system d-4 municipality of independence Deadline13 Aug 2021 1121659 1687 ltr. 96% alcohol Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121662 Medium traffic scanner acquisition Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121666 Printing Service, Form Printing Job (2021-02105) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121669 Provide educational furniture for the municipality of Cochabamba (chairs and pedagogical tables of the initial, primary and secondary level) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121671 5th acquisition of biosafety and hygiene supplies for the educational units of the municipality of entre rios Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121673 Acquisition of portable kit laboratory equipment for soil analysis Deadline18 Aug 2021 1121675 Vital signs monitor acquisition Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121679 4,000 tablet cyclosporine 100 mg - regional supervision of pharmacy Deadline13 Aug 2021 1121682 1 serv. Brachytherapy.pac felipa carata almanza Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121683 Acquisition of cleaning material for hospital entre rios second level Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121686 Fcsh acquisition of complementary medical equipment for simulation laboratories of the medical career Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121687 Hiring of security and private surveillance services for the university campus administration unit - uagrm gestion2021 Deadline18 Aug 2021 1121689 Const. chemistry physics laboratory eu juan felix arandico kuarirenda community Deadline17 Aug 2021 1121690 Construction of works for the water supply system sucre iii (phase 1) lot 3: drainage system Deadline07 Sep 2021 1121691 Drug procurement process for ion-cps 2nd semester 2021 Deadline13 Aug 2021 1121694 Purchase of stationery and supplies for the management 2021 printer and photocopier for different addresses and units of the gam tiquipaya Deadline12 Aug 2021 1121696 Purchase of viral transport media with two swabs, quantity 1000 units (2021-02192) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1121822 Supply, Fittings, Fixing of Security Light, Garden light, Foot Light, Energy Meter etc of Bar Cum Restaurant at Green City Residential area under the project Construction of Nuclea Deadline24 Aug 2021 1121837 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Wate Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121838 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Wate Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121839 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Wate Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121840 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121841 Supply of computer with printer and scanner including laptop and photocopier. Deadline31 Aug 2021 1121843 Installation of 121 Nos Deep Tube Well Average Depth 340 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Barguna Sadar Upazila of Barguna District under Project for Safe Water Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121844 Installation of 121 Nos Deep Tube Well Average Depth 340 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Barguna Sadar Upazila of Barguna District under Project for Safe Water Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121848 Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Shilpa Nagar (BSMSN) Development Project Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121849 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 330 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Taltali Upazila of Barguna District Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121850 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 330 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump Deadline22 Aug 2021 1121851 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tube Well of Average Depth 335 Meter with 6 no. Hand Pump in Amtali Upazila of Barguna District under Project for Safe Water Supply throughout the Count Deadline22 Aug 2021 1122001 OMR form desiging, supply, post scanning, solving and result processing for MCQ test for CAAB Deadline02 Sep 2021 1122088 Design, Printing, Binding & Supply of 1,80,000 nos. Non MICR Savings Cheque Books (10 leaf/book) and 20,000 nos. Non MICR Current Cheque Books (20 leaf/book). Deadline22 Aug 2021 1122149 Preparation of Fisheries ID Card Database including Fisher's ID Card (150000) and Smart Card piloting Deadline21 Sep 2021 1122173 Procurement of Winter Coat Combat. Deadline23 Aug 2021 1122204 Raw Mat for Rifle BD-08 (16 Items) As a Package Deadline07 Sep 2021 1122284 Rapid tests for viral antigen for covid 19 x 25 det. Deadline19 Aug 2021 1122285 Fcsh acquisition of reagents for the facultative histocompatibility laboratory Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122287 Strengthening health (acquisition of stationery, cleaning material and paper) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122289 Scaners 12 teams Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122290 Work: concl. ampl. syst. drinking water san salvador (exaltacion (c. san lorenzo) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122291 01 maintenance service for two endoscope equipment - electromedicina del hospital obrero n ° 3 Deadline13 Aug 2021 1122293 Acquisition of stationery for drsb gestion 2021 Deadline12 Aug 2021 1122294 Printing service for brochures, banner, brochures, flyers and others - hospital guaracachi Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122295 3 chemical and pharmaceutical items Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122297 Extension of the casa de la libertad sucre - phase iii (electronic equipment) (Deserted items) Deadline17 Aug 2021 1122298 10 Items stationery Deadline18 Aug 2021 1122299 Work: concl. ampl. syst. loreto drinking water (exaltacion (c. san lorenzo) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122300 Acquisition of desks for the operation of the educational units of the municipality of sucre (2021-02221) Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122302 Acquisition of computer equipment and high traffic scanners for the Senate Chamber Management 2021 Deadline17 Aug 2021 1122303 Technical and environmental supervision better. syst. Irrigation the choro (the woolly) Deadline13 Aug 2021 1122304 Acquisition of covers from h ° to ° for sewer inspection chambers Deadline12 Aug 2021 1122305 Fcsh contracting cleaning services for offices and laboratories of the nursing career Deadline11 Aug 2021 1122306 Complementary urban and rural school food (school breakfast) second semester Deadline17 Aug 2021 1122307 Const. Embargoed educational unit Santa Clara San Julián Centro (phase II). Deadline12 Aug 2021 1122625 Procurement of 03 Item spare parts for 03 Ton capacity cargo handling Forklift, Model: Hangcha/CPCD30N-RW13, 10 Ton capacity Mobile Crane,Model: Sennebogen 613M and 30/40 Ton capac Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122636 Procurement of 06 Six Items spare parts for 20 Ton capacity Cargo handling Mobile Crane of Chittagong Port Authority, Model : ARM 350/2 and ARM 600. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122648 Denting and painting of 20 Ton capacity Forklift and 10/20 Ton capacity Mobile Crane of Chittagong Port Authority. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122659 Procurement of 05 Five Items spare parts for 20 Ton capacity Cargo handling Mobile Crane of Chittagong Port Authority, Model:ARM350/2 and ARM600. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122666 Procurement of 05 Item spare parts for 20 Ton capacity Manitowoc Crane, Model-RT540E, Engine Model- Cummins QSB 6.7L, 160 HP, 2500 RPM, USA of Chittagong Port Authority. Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122673 Procurement of 01 No. 05 Ton capacity double girder electric overhead travelling crane with necessary spares, tools, accessories and related services for new Chain Testing shop of Deadline24 Aug 2021 1122820 Supply, Installation of Generator, Emergency Line, etc of Bar Cum Restaurant at Green City Residential area under the project Construction of Nuclear Power Housing Complex at Roopp Deadline24 Aug 2021 1123128 LPR/0821.97137 Binocular,Marine Deadline17 Aug 2021 1123129 LPR/0721.96656 Binocular,Marine Deadline17 Aug 2021 1123130 LPR/0721.96651 Binocular,Night Vision,OUTF 0447 Deadline17 Aug 2021 1123133 LPR/0721.96995 Binocular,West Marine Deadline18 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us