Bangladesh Tenders - 19 August 2021

162 tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 August 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 August 2021, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1142354 Supplying & Installation of CCTV Camera at Central Mosque, BUET. Deadline05 Sep 2021 1142628 RFQ FOR SUPPLYING DESKTOP PC (CPU + MONITOR) Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142630 Purchase of ICT Equipment for Data Centre & hydrological network upgradation Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142631 Appointment of team member-development(programmer) Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142633 Supplying CISCO Smartnet Service Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142634 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, IMPLEMENTATION & CONFIGURATION OF NETWORK EQUIPMENTS TO THE CITY BANK LIMITED Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142635 Improving Project Implementation and Portfolio Performance in South Asia: GIS and Mapping Expert Deadline23 Aug 2021 1142639 Construction of Field Veterinary Hospital (2-Storied) under ESC Project of CVASU. Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142641 Yearly Carrying/Unloading/Loading/Pouring and Mixing of different types of Chemicals/goods and Cleaning different types of tanks of Water Treatment Plant. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142642 Supply,installatoin and commissioning of ICT equipment and related items Deadline07 Oct 2021 1142643 Construction of Pilot Plants Building for Food Industries (3 Nos. 1-Storied Each) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142644 Supplying of IT (Laptop, PC, Printer, Scanner, Projector etc.) and Electronics Equipment Deadline23 Aug 2021 1142645 Land Development Works (Phase-I) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline05 Sep 2021 1142646 Supply of laptop,dekstop with printer and peripherals photocopy and scanner Deadline13 Sep 2021 1142648 Maintenance and servicing of existing window/ split/ ducting type air cooler machine of various important rooms/ places of hospital building and residential bhaban of National Inst Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142649 WHEEL DRUM OPENER Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142650 08 Line Toner & Cartridge Deadline25 Aug 2021 1142652 Yearly operation, maintenance & servicing (Monthly basis) of Window/ Split type Air Cooler Machines installed at various important rooms/ spaces of College of Nursing Bhaban at S B Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142653 15 Line Cartridge & Imaging Unit Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142654 Construction of Research Farm (1-Storied) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142655 Cartridge Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142656 Electric repair works including changing main service cable and re-arranging electric line of garden lights at Superintending Engineer Residence of Rajshahi PWD circle Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142658 BWDB-G28 Purchase of ICT Equipment for Data Centre & hydrological network upgradationarranging electric line of garden lights at Superintending Engineer Residence of Rajshahi PWD c Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142659 Filter,Cartridge Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142660 Construction of Goat Farm (1-Storied) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142661 Ancillary works including conversion of North Plaza of Bangladesh National Parliament Bhaban into office Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142662 Construction of Poultry Farm (2 Nos. 1-Storied Each) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142663 Construction of Boundary Wall (Phase-II) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142664 Construction and Modernization of Bangladesh National Parliament Building,Parliament Member's Building and MP Hostel with ancillary Infrastructure.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installatio Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142666 Minor Maintenance of 7.0m Long RCC Box Culvert on Kurua-Notun Bazar Road at Ch. 2050m under Jhenaigati Upazila, District : Sherpur. (Road ID- 389372004) Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142667 Internal room re-arrangement works of female barrack building at Bangladesh police academy, Sardah, Rajshahi. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142669 Construction of Mamata Tower Shopping Complex at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka (Sub-Head: Supply & Installation of English & Bangle LED Letter Sign with LOGO) Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142672 Construction of 13 Storied building with two basement floor of Information commission Building at Agargaon,Dhaka. Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142675 Construction of new auto transformer oil fit foundation & fencing of ashuganj grid sub-station, replace of old transformer OTA-11 of APSCL. Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142677 Yearly operation, maintenance & servicing of 09-stop 600 Kg. 04 Nos. Passenger lift (SRH brand) (02 Nos. Academic Bhaban & 02 Nos. Dormitory Bhaban) installed at Nursing Education Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142680 Supply and Installation electrical spare parts of damaged electrical fittings, parts of fittings at Various floor due to 13th budgetMeeting of National Parliament of National Parli Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142681 Major Maintenance of 12.0m long RCC Girder Bridge on Jamtoil GC ( Near Upazila H/Q)-Balarampur GC Via Kornashuti Road at Ch. 1275m, [Road ID: 188442004], Under Kamarkhand Upazila, Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142682 Construction of Bangladesh Copy Right Bhaban at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar, Dhaka. (Sub-Head: Supply & Installation of PA & Conference System with Multimedia Projector) Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142683 Construction of RCC road at Moura Ward no-01 Under Nakla Pourashava from South Nakla Mosque to HBB Road of Peccabill ch.00m to ch.415m. Group Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142686 Ancillary works including conversion of North Plaza of Bangladesh National Parliament Bhaban into office. Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142687 Minor maintenance of 13.5m long RCC Box Culvert on Tarash GC-Chanchkoir GC Via Kundoil Road at Ch: 6789m [188892016] Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142688 Procurement of Goods and Related Service for Installation of Remote Monitoring and Control System in Existing Cathodic Protection Station and Service Contract for Next Three Year a Deadline14 Sep 2021 1142690 Bangladesh Regional Connectivity Project-1 Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142692 Bangladesh Regional Connectivity Project-1Construction of Rain Water Harvesting (RWH)Total 254 Nos at Sharankhola(104 Nos) and Morelgonj(150 Nos) Upazila in Bagerhat District Under Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142695 Improvement of Char Mocharia-Dhatiapara (Charguria-DhariaPara) Road with protective work by Bituminous Carpeting from Ch.(00-1980)m under Sherpur Sadar Upazila, District : Sherpur. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142696 Yearly operation, maintenance & servicing (Monthly basis) of Window/ Split/ Ducted type Air Cooler Machines installed at various important rooms/ spaces of Shahid Shohraowardy Medi Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142697 Renovation and reorganization of the existing rooms (Room no: 4,5,6 including balcony) Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142701 Construction of RCC Drain from Bolditari more Anis Master house up to South Mosque, Under Nageswari Pourashava. W-06 (Rcc drain L=90.00m ) Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142702 Regeneration Works of 126 Nos Production Tubewells in different Pourashavas by DPHE under the Project for Regeneration of Production Tubewells in Countrywide Pourashavas. Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142801 Construction of Nittanandapur union vumi office at shoilokupa upazila in Jhenaidah district under the project of Construction of Upazilla & Union Land Office (6th Phase) (2nd Revis Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142802 Manufacturing, Supplying & Fitting of Furniture for Sub-Divisional Office at PWD Mirpur Division, Miprpur, Dhaka Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142803 Installation of 117 Nos Deep Tubewell at Derai Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142804 Civil and Electrification renovation work for Construction of 50 bed Isolation ward at North and South block Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142805 Civil and Electrification renovation work for Construction of 50 bed Isolation ward at North and South blockInstallation of 104Nos Deep Tubewell at South Sunamganj Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142807 Land development including ancillary works for storage yard of well head compressor project at Titas Location-A, Brahmanbaria Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142808 Installation of 117 Nos Deep Tubewell at Derai Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142809 Installation of 104 Nos Deep Tubewell with Submersible Pump & 26 nos Shallow TW With Submersibale Pump at Dharmpasha Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142810 Installation of 104Nos Deep Tubewell at South Sunamganj Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142811 Installation of 130 Nos Deep Tubewell with Submersible Pump at Dharmpasha Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142812 Furniture for Academic cum Examination Hall Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142813 Furniture for Academic cum Examination Hall Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142814 Installation of 104 Nos Deep Tubewell at Jagannathpur Upazilla Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142815 Installation of 78 Nos Deep Tubewell at Jamalganj Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142816 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tubewell at Tahirpur Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142817 Installation of 117 Nos Deep Tubewell with Submersible Pump at Sunamganj Sadar Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142818 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the Gangway at Labukhali (Patuakhali side No-02 ghat) Ferry ghat, Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142820 Construction of additional class room MEDIASHOLY GPS under PEDP4. Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142821 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No-PI-236/16 at Lebukhali Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142822 Extention of Haza Chara High School Under UGDP Project at Subolong Union in Barkal Upazila. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142823 Installation of 104 Nos Deep Tubewell With Submersible Pump & 26 Nos Shallow Tibewell With Submersible Pumpat Bishumbarpur Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142824 Installation of 117 Nos Deep Tubewell with Submersible Pump at Sunamganj Sadar Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142825 Remaining Works Of Construction of 11 Modern Fire Station (3-Storied Building with 6-Storied Foundation Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142826 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 240 HP Doosan Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-1(Imp)-03/86 at Lebukhali Ferry ghat Under RHD, Ferry S Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142827 Furniture for Academic cum Examination Hall Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142828 Installation of 91 Nos Deep Tubewell at Tahirpur Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142838 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No-PI-235/16 at Lebukhali Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142842 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st & 2nd Floor) including Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Badiapara Mohabbatpur Secondary School in Gangni Up Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142849 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 240 HP Doosan Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-1-40/15 at Amtoli Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Divis Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142850 Installation of 78 Nos Deep Tubewell at Jamalganj Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142852 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment and Instruments for Bhola Govt. College Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142854 Supply of Ambulance for Upazila Health Complex for increasing health facilities for poor patients under Muradnagar Upazila. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142858 Bangladesh Private Investment & Digital Entrepreneurship Project Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142859 Vertical Extension of existing Academic building in/c sanitary water supply & electrification works at Rajapur High School ,Baraigram,Natore. Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142868 Construction of Box Culvert (Size 2x2) at Gurgure par, Momingong , Under Negeswari Pourashava, w-08, Box-culvert 01 nos. (2) Construction of Box Culvert (Size 2x1.5) Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142869 Different Size 07(Seven) Item Mild Steel Plates Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142870 Purchase of Internet for CAPI through SIM Deadline14 Sep 2021 1142873 renovation of the existing 3 rooms on the ground floor of Block No. 1 inside the Ministry of Planning and convert them into the office rooms of the Hon'ble State Minister and the o Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142874 2.0 Cusec Solar Irrigation Pumping System for LLP Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142875 Yearly Operation & Maintenance including Supply require tools of Existing Installed CCTV, LAN, Sound System and Air Conditioning System of Honorable Speaker Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142876 Supply of 250mm Dia uPVC pipe & Fittings Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142877 Procurement of Pole Fittings (Lot-1 & 2) Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142879 Palisading work by supplying bitumen drum sheet walling and sand filling out side of east wall of SWTP, Phase-02 (Package-2). Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142880 Supply installation and commissioning of 30 meter head and 5 liter/second discharge of solar irrigation AC Submersible pump with solar panels including necessary accessories & rela Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142882 Supplying 250000.00 Nos of 1st Class Bricks & 150.00 Cum of Sand for Departmental Maintenance Work of Different Roads of Sub-Division-1 under Pabna Road Division during the year 20 Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142883 Construction of 7- Storied Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building with 12 Storied Foundation One at Kishoreganj. Sub-Head: Remaining Works of Civil, Sanitary & Internal Electrifi Deadline15 Sep 2021 1142884 Installation of Aluminium Composite Panel for covering Back Side, Construction of Semi-Permanent Building for Generator & MDB Installation with ancillary works for Multilevel Car P Deadline05 Sep 2021 1142885 Procurement of Pneumatic Actuator for wash water drain butterfly valve of SWTP Phase-2 (lot-01). Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142886 A) Construction of Class room of Kadirabad BL High School and B) Construction of Computer Lab in Kumedpur High School Deadline13 Sep 2021 1142888 Supply and Installation of Central Oxygen System in Pirganj Upazila Health Complex to tackle the Covid-19 situation Deadline13 Sep 2021 1142889 Replacement/repair of damaged/unserviceable spare parts of AC Machine, cable and control including related works of various important places at Shaheed Shorawardi Medical College & Deadline13 Sep 2021 1142890 Installation of 104 Nos Deep Tubewell at Shulla Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142892 Construction of Bhola Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building under the project of construction of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Buildings in 64 District Headquarters of Banglad Deadline14 Sep 2021 1142893 Shifting & Installation of various capacity Gen-set of water pump of different MODS Zone under Generator Division Dhaka WASA (Lot-1). Deadline08 Sep 2021 1142894 Construction of Green Boundary Wall at West Side of New Acquisition Land of KUET, Phase-1 Deadline29 Aug 2021 1142896 Construction of Two Basement with 10 Storied Hawkers Market at Bangabandhu Avenue ,DSCC, Dhaka. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142897 Supply of 250mm Dia uPVC pipe & Fittings Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142898 Minor Maintenance of 60.00m Long RCC Gridge Bridge on Lasmanpur RHD- Nandina GC Road Via Gugurakandi Up Road at Ch. 5620m under Sherpur Sadar Upazila, District : Sherpur Deadline07 Sep 2021 1142901 Civil, Sanitary and Electric repair works including desk and ceiling making at Rajshahi Zone office and Inspection Bunglow Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142902 Establishment of Redundant Network Internet and Data with the existing networks for 25 Zonal office and company head office. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142903 Yearly operation, maintenance & servicing (Monthly basis) of Window/ Split type Air Cooler Machines installed at various important rooms/ spaces of Shahid Shohraowardy Medical Coll Deadline31 Aug 2021 1142904 Further Works of Staff Quarter under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142905 Installation of Test Tube well at different places of Bandarban District. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142906 Procurement of Sectionalizing Devices, Connector, Guy & grounding wire, Power Transformer. Deadline28 Sep 2021 1142907 Modification of 2nd Floor ( Part ) by Maintenance and re-arrangement of office room with allied works at BIWTA Bhaban. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142908 Construction of North side boundary wall including other repair works at Superintending Engineer Residence of Rajshahi PWD circle Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142909 Construction of Male Student Hall (5-Storied) under Establishment of Second Campus Project of CVASU. Deadline14 Sep 2021 1142913 (a) Improvement of Road from Sarifer Hat - Kasim Bazar via WAPDA Embankment Road Ch. 0+00 - 5+000 under Chilmari Upazila, Rd. ID No.149094037. Deadline16 Sep 2021 1142915 Repairing damaged portion of deck and Body included painting of Ferry no UT-1(Imp)-03/86 at Labukhali Ferry ghat under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022 Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142916 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 200 HP Doosan Engine to left side of Ferry No-UT-2(Imp)-55/2000 at Boga Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-D Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142918 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works with crank shaft for 315 HP MAN Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-1(Imp)-06/86 at Lebukhali Ferry Ghat Unde Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142920 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No-PI-45/86 at Lebukhali Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142922 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st & 2nd Floor) including Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at JTS Secondary Girls School in Gangni Upazilla Under Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142923 Supply of Electrical Spare Parts for 315 HP MAN Engine of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142925 Installation of 78 Nos Deep Tubewell & 26 Nos Shallow Tibewell at Jagannatpur Upazilla. Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142926 Supply of Tower pulley for Running repair of pontoons of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142929 Supply of I-Beam for Running repair of ferry/pontoons of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142930 Supply of Out fitting & Electrical spare parts for 240 HP Doosan Engine of Ferry No-UT-1(Imp)-03/86 at Lebukhali Ferry ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the yea Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142931 Repairing and renovation of PUFFL jame mosque at polash, narsingdi. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142960 Purchase of Desktop Computer, Heavy Duty Network Printer, Licensed Operating System and other equipment for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission Deadline06 Sep 2021 1142963 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 200 HP Doosan Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-2(Imp)-08/89 at Pairakunjo Ferry ghat Under RHD, Ferry Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142966 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st & 2nd Floor) including Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Amjhupi Secondary School in Sadar Upazilla Under Me Deadline01 Sep 2021 1142968 Making Engine & Panel board foundation included painting of Ferry no UT-1(Imp)-01/86 at Labukhali Ferry ghat under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1142971 (1) Supplying of Medical Equipments for Shibganj Upazila Health complex. under Shibganj Upazila, Chapai Nawabganj. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1143500 Supply and fitting fixing of Gearbox propulsion unit spare parts & machining works for 200 HP Doosan Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-2(Imp)-55/2000 at Boga Ferry Ghat, Under RH Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143501 Supply and fitting fixing of overhauling spare parts & machining works for 324 HP Doosan Engine to right side of Ferry No-UT-1-41/16 at Labukhali Ferry Ghat Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Di Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143503 Renovation of road from GPUFP site office to main gate and approach road of west site colony at polash, narsingdi. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143504 Tiles, sanitary & plumbing work of E-4, E-7 and E-8 building at GPUFP housing colony, polash, narsingdi Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143505 Supply of Piston ring & Overhauling gasket kit for 240 HP Doosan Engine of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143507 Remaining Works Of Construction of 11 Modern Fire Station (3-Storied Building with 6-Storied Foundation )[Sub-Head: Main Building(Civil, EM), CCTV, PABX, Generator, AC, Cable Layin Deadline01 Sep 2021 1143508 Supply of Piston & Main and big end bearing for 315 HP MAN Engine of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143509 Repairing works of parking shed and existing drain at GPUFP housing colony, polash, narsingdi. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143510 Supply and fitting fixing work for repairing the Gangway at Labukhali (Barishal side No-02 ghat) Ferry ghat, Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143511 Supply of overhauling spare parts for 315 HP MAN Engine of different ferry ghats Under RHD, Ferry Sub-Division, Patuakhali during the year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Sep 2021 1143512 Construction of 4 inch. dia 04 bar Gas pipeline for Raozan BSCIC Industrial Area, Raozan, Chattogram. Deadline01 Sep 2021 1143513 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st & 2nd Floor) including Sanitary, Water Supply and Electrification Works at Bamundi Secondary Girls School in Gangni Upazilla U Deadline01 Sep 2021 1143514 Installation of 06 # (nos) Deep Tubewell 39 nos at Chitalmari Upazila in Bagerhat District Under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country(PSWSC) FY:2021-22 Deadline01 Sep 2021 1144684 Oil,RECOIL FOR 57 MM GUN Deadline29 Aug 2021 1144686 ROPE SPIE (Special patrol insertion extraction) D: 50.8mm, L:45.72 Mtr Deadline25 Aug 2021 1144692 SPARE PARTS OF RADAR ELECTRONIC SUPPORT MEASURE (RESM) VIGILE-100MK-2 (26 L/I) - BNS BANGABANDHU Deadline12 Sep 2021 1144697 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN DIESEL GENERATOR ( 16 L/I) - BNSNIRMUL Deadline05 Sep 2021 1144701 Amps Meter & Volt Meter (23 Line items)- BNS Nobo Jatra & BNS JoyJatra. Deadline31 Aug 2021 1144709 SPARE PARTS FOR 2400 HOURS SPECIAL INSPECTION OF AW109EHELICOPTER S3VHB (11802)- NAVAL AVIATION Deadline29 Aug 2021 1144716 Spare Parts for 30 MM Gun (Stbd) & Search RADAR SR 60 (08 (08 Line Items)-BNS PROTTOY Deadline25 Aug 2021 1144727 PCB OF TX/RX H/T JW-512 B1 SEA TO AIR VHF/UHF RADIO - BNSNABAJATRA Deadline23 Aug 2021 1144735 Cloth Combat For Dress No-4 Deadline27 Sep 2021 1144749 PROCUREMENT OF 04 X LINE ARMAMENT RANGE ITEMS (KH-31A) OF Mtc-2eB AIRCRAFT" Deadline26 Aug 2021 1144755 Cloth Blue for Trouser Working Dress, Qty-70,000 mtr Deadline13 Sep 2021 1144758 Cloth Combat For MODC Qty-10,000 Mtr Deadline13 Sep 2021 1144776 Spare Parts for Radio Relay Leonardo MH-313X and CD-115E, Items/Qty-07 Lines/110 Nos Deadline06 Oct 2021 1144786 Spare Parts for 155 MM SP Gun System Nora B52K1, Items/Qty-23 Lines/115 Nos Deadline06 Oct 2021 1144888 Cloth combat for fireman Deadline07 Sep 2021 1144893 02 Line (9 mm Pistol & CSMG) Black Cover Items Deadline31 Aug 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us