Bangladesh Tenders - 10 September 2021

149 tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 September 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Armored Steel, Meters, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Armored Steel, Meters, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1213625 Construction of 03 Storied Wholesale Flower Market (03 storied foundation) at Gabtoli, Dhaka under the project of Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213626 In the Year of 2021-2022 Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep (Model-4G-64) Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-2903, Pajero jeep (Model-4G-64) Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3444 Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213627 Enhancement of Training Capacity of BPATC at Savar, Dhaka.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installation of Water Heater Medical Center Building). Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213628 Repair of Pavement and surfacing by DBS Wearing Course at Chainage 37+410 to 48+000 Km of Chattogram-Rangamati National Highway (N 106) under Road Division Rangamati during the Yea Deadline10 Oct 2021 1213629 Construction of two storied Ansar Barrack cum store building (with six storied foundation) at Jaldhaka 132/33 kV grid sub-station, PGCB. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213631 Supply of 05 Nos. Bi-Color Sheet Fed Offset Printing Deadline14 Oct 2021 1213632 Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2021 1213633 Cartridge N2 gas for 50 Kg ABC dry Powder Deadline15 Sep 2021 1213634 Hiring a Firm/Research Institution/Civil Society Organization Deadline19 Sep 2021 1213641 Supplying of Desk Top Computer, Laptop, Projector and Printer Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213642 Construction of additional classroom at Choto Moheskhali GPS Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213643 Construction of remaining boundary wall of Matiranga upazila in Khagrachari District. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213644 Construction of 5-Storied Multipurpose Building with 5-storied Foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Kadirpur S M Nath High School Austagram Kishoreganj. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213645 Bangladesh Weather and Climate Services Regional Project Deadline21 Oct 2021 1213646 Surfacing works under Periodic Maintenance Programme (PMP) (Roads-Major) Providing by Aggregate Base Type-I, DBS-Base Course, DBS-Wearing Course & Rigid Pavement work Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213647 Construction of one Storied Upazila office Bullding with four Storied foundation in Manikchari Upazilla (2021-2022). Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213650 Construction of class room of KUTUBJOM Government Primary School under NBIDGPS Project -1 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213651 Periodic Maintenance of Dalal Bazar- Ramgonj Road from Ch.3100m-6900m Road ID-451432001 [Laxmipur-S] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213653 Periodic Maintenance of Torabgonj G C - Shantirhat-Banderhat-Chowdhuryhat- Ramgotibazar Road from Ch. 00m-3930m Road ID-451742006 [Komolnagar] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213654 Construction of 03 Storied Wholesale Flower Market (03 storied foundation) at Gabtoli, Dhaka under the project of Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213655 Construction of 03 Storied Wholesale Flower Market (03 storied foundation) at Gabtoli, Dhaka under the project of Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213701 Enhancement of Training Capacity of BPATC at Savar, Dhaka.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installation of Fire Extinguisher For Medical Center Building). Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213703 Periodic Maintenance of Islamgonj bazar Via Karaitola bazar-Nasirgonj bazar Road from Ch. 00m-4458m Road ID-451743004 [Komolnagar] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213705 Periodic Maintenance of Balua Chowmuhani-Shampur Miarhat Road from Ch. 00m-3029m Road ID-451652004 [Ramganj] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213706 Periodic Maintenance of Kadirar Gosa-Karatirhat [Shakchar-Rd] Road from Ch. 00m-5380m Road ID-451433011 [Laxmipur-S] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213707 Periodic Maintenance of Poddarhat-Jaksin-Samitirhat Road from Ch.00m-6170m Road ID-451652005 [Ramganj] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213709 Procurement of Furniture. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213710 Construction work of Goalghar at Ecotourism center under Chandpai and Sarankhola Range Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213713 Supply and replacement of Three compressors for Existing 18000BTU/1.5 Ton, Existing 23700BTU/2 Ton and Existing 60000BTU/5.0Ton Capacity AC with gas refill, and Supply one Fan Moto Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213714 Construction of Transformer-pad, blast-wall and foundation for bay-equipments including supply of materials with installation of bay-equipments etc. for 132/33kV 80/120MVA Transfor Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213716 Repair of Damaged Pavement and surfacing by DBS Wearing Course at 59 th(p) KM,60th(P) KM ,61th(p) KM,62th(P ) KM ,63th(P) KM ,64th(P) KM ,65th(P) KM ,66th(P) KM Deadline10 Oct 2021 1213717 Construction work of public toilet for tourist at Ecotourism center under Chandpai and Sarankhola Range. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213718 (a) Improvement of Charbagdanga UP - Morapadma River road from Ch. 1000m-1087m & Ch. 1262m-3625m (b) Construction of 2-Nos 0.625x0.600m culvert Ch. 1000m & 1370m. under Sadar Upazi Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213720 Periodic Maintenance of Tumchar Bazar (St from RHD) Tumchar Madrasha Road from Ch.00m-4595m Road ID-451433012 [Laxmipur-S] Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213722 Procurement of different HRSG system chemical. Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213724 Construction of 03 Storied Wholesale Flower Market (03 storied foundation) at Gabtoli, Dhaka under the project of Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213726 Docking & Docking Related repair works of the Vessel BIWTA Agragati Deadline26 Sep 2021 1213727 Docking & Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon TP-42 at C & B Cargo Ghat, Aricha. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213730 Widening of existing 2 Lane Highway at Bagmara Bazar providing Rigid Pavement , Flexible Pavement, Construction of Bridge & Culvert , Retaining wall and installation of Sign , Sign Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213732 Supply of Materials for All Enrichment, Golpata, Strip, Model Upazila and Habitat Nursery Raising. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213733 Periodic Maintenance Work by DBS Wearing Course including Strengthening by Base type-1, Protective work, Earthen shoulder & installation of Sign-Signal at Ch-2+000m Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213734 Enhancement of Training Capacity of BPATC at Savar, Dhaka. (Sub-Head:- Supply and Installation of Pump Motor Set For 15 Storied Dormitory Building). Deadline22 Sep 2021 1213736 Drilling and Installation of 136 nos Deep Tube Well 100x38 mm with Submersible Pump at Nabinagar Upazila in Brahmanbaria District under Project for Improvement Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213737 Works for 315 mm dia HDPE pipe line Diversion at Shikh Mujib road Barik Building Moor under MOD-I CWASA,Chattogram. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213738 Partial Strengthening, DBS Base Course, Wearing Course and Rigid Pavement Work under Periodic Maintenance Programme (Roads) Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213740 Construction of Technical Training Center (TTC) at Fenchuganj Upazila, Sylhet under the project of ''Establishment of 40 (Forty) Technical Training Center (TTC) at Upazila Level an Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213742 4004000 Pcs Bag To insert Polythene Bag into Hessian/Sacking WPP BagTo fill up 50 Kg. Urea into these bags To Sew & Stack after filling the urea. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213746 Major Maintenance of Wash Block of Government Primary Schools at different Upazila of Cumilla District under Primary Education Development Programme-4. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213747 Major Maintenance of 99 Nos. Wash Block of 55 Nos Government Primary Schools at Ramgati Upazila in Lakshmipur District Under Primary Education Development Programme-4 during the FY Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213748 Establishment of District Social Services Complex in 64 Districts(1st Phase) one at Kishoreganj (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 630 kg. 6- Stop 02 (Two) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213750 Establishment of District Social Services Complex in 64 Districts(1st Phase) one at Kishoreganj (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 630 kg. 6- Stop 02 (Two) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213821 Procurement of Spare Parts for stbd side Main Engine with Fitting Fixing of the vessel BIWTA-Agrapatik Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213822 Construction of 33.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Shahapur-Dubachail via Vitibishara Road at Ch. 3500m. [Road Id: 412855084] [Nabinagar] [Brahmanbaria] Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213823 Hydraulic Hand Fork Lift, Capacity: 2.5 Tons, Qty.30 Each Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213825 Procurement of different dosing chemicals. Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213826 Establishment of District Social Service Complex (Sub-Head : Supplying, Installation, Testing and commissioning of 630 kg 6 - stop 02 (two) nos passenger Lift (Extendable upto 9th Deadline06 Oct 2021 1213827 Precautionary protective work at charghohalbaria uttarpara from km 0.00 to km. 0.320= 320m Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213829 Construction of RCC Retaining wall , HBB Pavement & Toll Box Building at Ch.191.725 to Ch. 192.075 (Sherpur Bridge Toll Plaza) of Dhaka (Katchpur)-Bhairab-Jagadishpur-Shaistaganj-S Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213830 Bank Protection work along the Right Bank of Goruluda River from Km. 2.390 to Km. 2.540 (=150.00m.) in Jaladas Para near Munshir Hat at Habilashdwip Union, from Km. 4.500 to Km. 4. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213832 Conatruction of additional Class room of Daliram Uttarpara Primary School Under PEDP4, Kishoreganj, Nilphamari. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213833 Periodic Maintenance Programme (PMP) Providing Rigid Pavement under Shasongacha Railway Overpass, Shasongacha Bus Stand Link Road, Beside of Coca-Cola, RCC drain & Cross drain Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213834 Periodic Maintenance Programme providing Aggregate Base Type-1, DBS Base Course (2.563 Km) and DBS Wearing Course (7.551) Km at Ch.1.400 (Kodomtoli Underpass) Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213836 Precautionary protective work along the Left bank of Jamuna River from km.2.800 to km. 3.450 = 650 m Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213837 Precautionary Protective work along the Left bank of Padma River from km.32.500 to km. 32.900 = 400 m at Bahadurpur in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213839 Precautionary protective work along the Left bank of Jamuna River from km.2.150 to km. 2.800 = 650 m at Bachamara in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213841 Construction of 175m PSC Girder Bridge on Nasirnagar R&H - Bholakot Bazar - Chatalpara GCM-Aurail Road at Ch. 12300m (Crossing-4) (including approach road) [Road ID : 412902002] [N Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213842 Precautionary protective work along the Left bank of Jamuna River from km.1.500 to km. 2.150 = 650 m at Bachamara in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213843 Construction of 288 Nos Residential Flat for Govt. Officers at Section-6, Mirpur, Dhaka. (Sub-Head: Construction of 3 Nos. 1500 sft 13-Storied building & 1-basemen with internal sa Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213845 Changing of light, fan and related electrical works at Gopalgonj sadar Hospital ,Gopalgonj. Deadline19 Sep 2021 1213846 Procurement of Field Equipment. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213847 Periodic Maintenance Programme (PMP Roads) on Sunamganj-Kachirgathi-Bishambarpur Road (Z-2804) from Ch.1.250 Km (Radhanagor) to Ch.7.200 Km Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213849 Precautionary Protective work along the Left bank of Padma River from km. 47.300 to km. 47.700 = 400 m at Dhulsura in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213850 Carrying & Installation works of 3 KM 11 KV Submarin Cable for Bramaputra River Crossing at Goratipara to Telipara Point Chilmari Upazilla under the geographical area of Kurigram-L Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213851 Construction of a girls common room cum hygene centre for Belabo Girls High school under Belabo Upazilla, Narasingdi District. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213853 Small Scale Implementation (Piloting) of Community Based 04nos Rain Water Harvesting System with Plastic (PVC) Water Tank in Satkhira Districts under Gender-responsive Climate Adap Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213855 Driver Recruitment for Executive Engineer, Sub-Divisional Engineer-1 & 2 through Outsourcing under Moulvibazar Public Works Division. FY-2021-2022 Deadline19 Sep 2021 1213856 Precautionary Protective work along the Left bank of Padma River from km. 46.900 to km. 47.300 = 400 m at Dhulsura in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213881 Precautionary Protective work along the Left bank of Padma River from km. 46.900 to km. 47.300 = 400 m at Dhulsura in C/W River Bank Protection Works Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213882 Installation of 42 Nos. Shallow Tube well with 6 No. Hand Pump at Dewanganj & Bakshiganj Upazila of Jamalpur District under Revenue Budget (FY-2020-21) of Ashrayon Project for Cele Deadline20 Sep 2021 1213886 Construction of 10 KM 33KV Submarine Cable Installation work under Chapainawabganj PBS. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213889 Digital Audio Conference System Supplying & Establishment at Rangamati Purto Bhaban Conference Room. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213890 Providing & Installation of flash strobe light fittings for AGL system at HSIA. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213891 Installation of CCTv in/c Changing of Security Light & IPS at PW E/M Sub-Division and Inspection Bungalow in Rangamati District. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213895 Construction of 33 KV Express Line under the project titled Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213897 Construction of Solid Waste Compossting System (SWCS) & Solid Waste Sorting shed (SWSS) at Melandah Pourashava of Jamalpur District Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213899 Construction of Architectural Name Folak of Rowangchari and Ruma Portion And R.C.C Wall, Brick Wall & U/L-Drain Different Chanage in Ruma-Rowangchari Road . Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213901 O & M of E/M works at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Kurmitola, Dhaka during the 2020-2021 Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213903 Establishment of Fire Service and Civil Defense Station at 156 Important Upazila Sadar / Places,01(one) at Rajasthali Upazila in Rangamati Hill District ( Sub-head: Construction of Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213904 Construction of Faecal Sludge Treatment Plant at Melandah Pourashava of Jamalpur District under water supply & Environmental Sanitaion System improvement Project for Three Pourasha Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213909 Construction of Administration Training Center , Guest House and Dormitory Building at Manipuri Lalitakala Academy. (Sub-Head: Remaining construction Work of Internal road, Boundar Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213912 Construction of Administration Training Center , Guest House and Dormitory Building at Manipuri Lalitakala Academy. (Sub-Head: Remaining Work of Academic Building) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213915 Installation of Lightening Arrester System in Rangamati Circuit House. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213916 O & M of E/M works at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Kurmitola, Dhaka during the year 2020-2021 (S.H:-Unseen/Emergency works Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213918 Docking Repairs Works of Pontoon-16 for Marine Engineering Department. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213919 Providing & Installation of Air cooling system, air curtain, LED panel lights i/c related works at 08 No Hangar gate of HSIA Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213921 Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Control System for Education & Agriculture Channel of BTV on Turn-key Basis Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213923 Construction of R.C.C Road Pavement Through Slab Design & Rigid Pavement Chainage 4.656 K.M and Drain, Brick Guide Wall, R.C.C Retaining Wall, Protective Work in Different Chainage Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213926 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate at Site-1 of Chattogram Hill Tracts Regional Council Project. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213928 Supplying, Fitting, Fixing and Installation of 250X75 mm dia uPVC deep tube well for Central Lab building at BRRI, H/Q. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213931 Periodic Maintenance Of Mymensingh-Kishorganj R&H (Musulli Bus stand) to Tarail Road from Ch.00m-5960m under Nandail Upazila, District: Mymensingh; Road ID 361722004 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1213933 Periodic Maintenance of Narandia UP-Salla UP Road from Ch. 00m-8000m (Road ID No. 393473001) Under Kalihati Upazila, District: Tangail. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1213935 Carrying of goods allocated against S&D Newmooring Division from difirent store and carrying of goods from divisional store to ZRS/ CERS for FY 2021-22 and S&D Division Newmooring, Deadline29 Sep 2021 1213936 Minor Maintenance of 160.00m long RCC Girder Bridge on Mohajanpur UP-Gopalpur-Pirozpur UP Road Deadline11 Oct 2021 1213937 Construction and Renovation of Toilet Block for Labour, Repair of Cow Shed,Food Godown and Implement Shed for Farm Management Division at BRRI, H/Q, Gazipur. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213938 Construction of vertical Extension of Nine Storied Hospital Building Block- B (7th Floor) of Dhaka Shishu Hospital. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213961 Repair of Pavement by Semi-Grouting, Potholes Repair and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment Work Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213963 Construction of 33 KV Express Line under the project titled Deadline30 Sep 2021 1213968 Supply of materials for Nursery raising & Plantation. Deadline28 Sep 2021 1213974 Providing & installation of out door feeder box with under ground power cable at Barishal Airport,Barishal.During the year 2020-2021 (S,H:-Providing & installation of out door feed Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213979 Construction of 3- class room Academic building with 4- storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply & electrification works at Chilmari Senior Alim Madrasha Chilmari Kurigram. Deadline21 Sep 2021 1213982 Construction of 15 Storied Residential Building 650 sft. 12 unit per floor with 15 storied foundation under the project of construction of 9 nos residential tower building for Poli Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213985 Repair of Pavement by Premix Bituminous Carpeting with Single Bituminous Surface Treatment Work at 13th Km, 14th Km & 15th Km of Munshiganj (Hatimara)-Kunder Bazar-Sreenagar (Sanba Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213988 O & M of E/M works services at Jashore Airport Jashore. During the year 2020-2021 (S.H:-Procurement of consumable goods & Tools Cabinet for day to day maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213989 Development of Attrakchara UPC Islamabad R& H Road at the Shop of Jalil PC-Sonai Market via the H/O Barek Chowkider Road at ch. 2578-3950m.: (Effective Length: 1210m) ID No: 484585 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1213991 Supply of Cleaning Materials for Different Substations under Grid North-2 Office,DPDC Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213993 Supply of different Consumable Materials to be used in Repair & Maintenance Works of 'Different Substations Under Grid North-2. DPDC. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1213995 Construction of additional classroom BIGNASAN Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline04 Sep 2021 1213997 Construction of additional class room MAIDER CHALA GPS under PEDP4 Ghatail, Tangail. Deadline27 Sep 2021 1213998 Supply of Silica gel, Silica gel Breather Pot for Power transformers, Auxiliary transformers of different 132133 kV & 33lll kV Substations under Grid North-2, DPDC Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214000 Procurement of spars for TB/Residential area at jashore Airport. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214001 Printing Binding & Supplying 02 kinds of Text books for BOU MBA (Bengali) program. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214002 Providing & installation of Cable &Transformer for Approch Light-(S.H:Providing & Installation of Simple Approach lighting for AGL System at Jashore Airport. ) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214003 Construction of 5 Public Toilets, 18 Community Latrines, 1 Sludge Treatment Plant, 1 Solid Waste Composting System, 30 communal bins & 1 Solid Waste Sorting Shed in Ghatail Pourash Deadline06 Oct 2021 1214004 Stainless Steel Pipe Seamless Deadline26 Oct 2021 1214007 Package: DoE-NC1 : Repair and Maintenance for 07 (Seven) CAMS (Teledyne API& Met One Instrument) Package: DoE-NC2 : Repair and Maintenance for 09 (Nine) CAMS and 15 (Fifteen) C-CAM Deadline29 Sep 2021 1214008 Supply of 10,00,000 (Ten Lakh) Pcs. WPP Bag with Inner Liner. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1214101 O&M of E/M work services at Jashore Airport, Jashore during the year 2020-2021 (S.H:- Re-wiring of Different Type quarter at Jashore Airport.). Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214103 Providing & laying of 1x6mm2 Primary Cable i/c others releted e/m works for RDML Lighting system at Jashore Airport. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214105 Replacement of un-serviceable LT AVR for CCR room i/c related works at Saidpur Airport. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214109 Construction of Carpeting road for DG and Director Residence at BRRI H/Q, Gazipur Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214111 Providing & drawing of cable & replacement of AGL cable & joint cable kit i/c other related works for old PAPA Taxi infornt of Cras-bay & Academi at Jashore Airport.). Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214116 Estimate for Labor Supply for Routine Maintenance Work (Jungle Cutting) at Ch. 2+000 to Ch. 4+000 of Munshiganj (Hatimara)-Kunder Bazar-Sreenagar (Sanbari) Road (Z-8004) Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214124 Estimate for Labor Supply for Routine Maintenance Work (Jungle Cutting) at Ch. 0+000 to Ch. 2+000 of Munshiganj (Hatimara)-Kunder Bazar-Sreenagar (Sanbari) Road (Z-8004 Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214126 O & M of E/M works services at Barishal Airport , Barishal. During the year 2019-2020 (S.H:-Repair,Maintanance and Servicing of 2 Nos 150KVA Engine Genarator set & 10KVA Pump i/c o Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214129 Construction of additional class room (1H+1st Floor 3V+2nd Floor 1V) at Badepasha Non-Govt. Primary School under PEDP4, Upazila: Golapganj, District: Sylhet. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1214131 R.M.O E/M works service at Shah Mukdum Aiport, Rajshahi during the year 2021-2022 (S:H: Supply of consumable materials for E/M repair maintenance works at SMA, Rajshahi). . Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214132 Construction of additional class room 3H2VWB at Banigazi GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Golapganj District Sylhet. Deadline30 Sep 2021 1214134 O&M of E/M work services at Barishal Airport, Barishal during the year 2020-2021 (S.H:-Emergency/Repair/maintenance/Supply work -Repairing Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214139 Construction of additional class room PORABARI GPS under PEDP4 Gopalpur, Tangail Deadline29 Sep 2021 1214142 Construction of Chain Link Fencing at West and North Side Boundary wall for Higher safety at Khilgaon 33/11 kV Substation under Grid North-2,DPDC. Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214145 Construction of additional Class room Kazipara Dargh GPS under PEDP4 at Sadar, Brahmanbaria Deadline26 Sep 2021 1214149 Event Management and Cultural Events / Concert for Peace and Justice (Physical and Online Platforms), Print-Publishing and Event Branding, Digital Media Management and Promotion Ev Deadline20 Sep 2021 1214152 Supply of Telephone set for Office and Different Substation under Grid North-1, DPDC Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214157 Preparation and Painting of Pattel Bari Bridge at 2nd Km (P) (Ch. 1+057) & Malkhanagar Bridge at 7th Km (P) (Ch. 6+915) of Munshiganj (Hatimara)-Kunder Bazar-Sreenagar (Sanbari) Ro Deadline23 Sep 2021 1214440 Single Phase Electronic Meter (J-39) Deadline11 Oct 2021 1215135 Printing Binding & Supplying 07 kinds of Academic Record Card for SSS Division. Deadline22 Sep 2021 1215364 Procurement of ID Card, Register Book, Certificate Deadline04 Nov 2021 1215374 Binocular Deadline17 Oct 2021 1215383 Body worn directional microphone. Deadline18 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us