Bangladesh Tenders - 23 September 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

202 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2021, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1272562 Purchase of Office furniture and Fixtures Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272681 Construction of additional classroom Kanargaw Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272682 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272689 Manufacturing and Supplying of Class Room Furniture For Academic Building at Magura Govt. High School under Sadar Upazila of Magura District. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272691 Construction of additional classroom Uttar Kedarpur Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272692 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272694 Extension & finishing work of Controller of Examination,Director (F&A),Director (SSS),Director (P&D),Director (computer),Director (Admn),Librarian & University Engineer Office room Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272695 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272697 Construction of two storied unit office cum training center (4000 sqft). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272698 Periodic Maintenance of Bakunda R&H (GC) to Hat Gazaria GC via Kushir Bazar Road from Ch. 00m-4675m [FARIDPUR SADAR], Road ID: 329472012 Deadline18 Oct 2021 1272700 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272702 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272703 Construction of crop protection dams (including leveling, dressing, turfing). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272704 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272705 Construction of additional classroom Telipara Govt. under PEDP4. Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272706 Construction of additional class room of Mantala GPS under PEDP4 project at Madhabpur Upazila in Habiganj. Deadline18 Oct 2021 1272707 Seal Coat work including Repairing Potholes , Aggregate Base Type-I, Carpeting & Bullah Palisading at ch. 5+000 to 9+550 m of Shariatpur (Burirhat)-Goshairhat (Z-8601) Road under S Deadline07 Oct 2021 1272708 Construction of additional classroom 27 no Shirongol GPS Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272709 Construction of additional classroom Kharkora Goharjon Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272712 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272714 Construction of 44m RCC Girder Bridge on Mithagonj UPC - Chotto Baliatoli Bazar via Joybangla Bazar, Bongobondo Bazar WAPDA Road at Ch. 8000m over Sapuria Khal ( ID No. 578663030) Deadline19 Oct 2021 1272722 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272730 Procurement of Spare Parts of Laboratory Equipments Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272732 Construction of additional classroom Gulmaij Abbassia Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272733 Procurement of Various types Laboratory Equipments Deadline07 Oct 2021 1272752 Construction of crop protection dams (including leveling, dressing, turfing). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272753 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272754 Construction of crop protection dams (including leveling, dressing, turfing). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272755 Partial Carpeting, Seal Coat Work including, Aggregate base type-II & Earth work at Ch. 0+00 to 2+100 km of Naria-Pathanbari-Nayan Madbar Kandi-Dogri-Shawra (Z-8607) Road under Sha Deadline07 Oct 2021 1272756 Construction of crop protection dams (including leveling, dressing, turfing). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272757 Construction of Boundary Wall & Fencing, Entry Gate with Control Room,1st Floor of Guard Barrack with Toe-Wall including Erosion Control Block for Boundary Embankment Deadline12 Oct 2021 1272758 Seal Coat work including Repairing Potholes , Aggregate Base Type-I, Carpeting & Bullah Palisading at ch. 0+550 to 5+000 m of Shariatpur (Burirhat)-Goshairhat (Z-8601) Road under S Deadline07 Oct 2021 1272759 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272760 Construction of crop protection dams (including leveling, dressing, turfing). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272761 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272762 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272763 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging (1000 m each). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272764 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272765 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging (1000 m each). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272766 Construction of underground drainage pipelines with infrastructure to remove waterlogging (1000 m each). Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272767 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272768 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272769 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272770 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272771 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272772 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272773 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272802 Construction of 3- Class Room Academic Building with 4 - storied foundation in/c Sanitary water supply & Electrification Works at Saptibari ML High School, Aditmari, Lalmonirhat Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272803 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272804 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272806 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272807 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272808 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272809 Periodic Maintenance of Baburchar UP HQ-Chandrapara bazar via 10 hazar primary school Road from Ch. 1245m-4400m [SADARPUR], Road ID: 329843014 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1272810 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272811 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272812 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272813 Construction of 20.00 Long RCC Girder Bridge on Sadarpur Hospital-Balihati GC via Brahmondi High School road at Ch:4800.00m under Sadarpur Upazila, Dist-Faridpur [Road ID No:329844 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1272814 Construction of additional classroom 24 no Laxmipur Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1272815 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272816 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272817 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272818 Periodic Maintenance of Talukder Hat (RHD) to Kamarkali GC via Katadia Khaya Ghat & Darial Mia Bari High School Road from Ch. 00m - 3600m under Bakergonj Upazila, DIstrict : Barish Deadline21 Oct 2021 1272819 Installation and Construction of piped water supply scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell, 02 nos Production well, 02 nos Pump House, 01 Nos treatment plant ,01 Nos R.C.C Deadline14 Oct 2021 1272820 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and const Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272821 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1272822 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272823 Periodic Maintenance of Chowgram -Kaligonj GC Road from Ch. 00m-4460m under Singra Upazila, District:Natore. (Road Code:169912003). Deadline21 Oct 2021 1272824 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272825 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272847 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272848 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272850 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272851 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272856 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272857 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272860 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272862 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272865 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272870 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272881 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272883 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272884 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272885 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272886 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272887 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272888 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272889 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272890 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272891 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272892 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272893 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272894 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272895 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272896 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272897 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272898 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272899 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272900 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272901 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272902 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272903 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272904 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272905 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272908 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272927 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272929 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272930 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272931 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272932 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272933 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272934 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272935 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272936 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272937 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272938 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272939 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272940 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272941 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272942 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272943 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272944 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272945 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272946 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272947 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272948 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272949 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272950 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272951 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272952 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272953 Construction of buried pipeline (1000meter each) for 1-cusec Electric/Solar operated LLP. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272954 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272955 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272956 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272957 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272958 Construction of Conduit / Water Pass Structure. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1272959 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272960 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272961 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272962 Procurement of 200mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of buried pipe line (1000meter each) of 1-cusec electric operated LLP . Deadline10 Oct 2021 1272963 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272964 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272965 Rehabilitation of DTW including construction of pump house and electrification. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272966 Procurement of 250mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of Old DTW buried pipe line extension (500 meter each) . Deadline10 Oct 2021 1272967 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272968 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272971 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272972 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272973 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272974 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272976 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272977 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272978 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272979 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272980 Procurement of 250mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of Old DTW buried pipe line extension (500 meter each) . Deadline10 Oct 2021 1272981 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272982 Re-excavation of khalnala at different upazila under project area Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272983 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272984 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272985 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272986 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272987 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272988 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272989 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272990 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272991 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272992 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272993 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272995 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272996 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272997 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272998 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1272999 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273000 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273001 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273002 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273004 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273005 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273006 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273007 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273008 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273009 Re-excavation of khal/nala at different upazila under project area.. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273127 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273128 WeCARE Phase-1: Jhenaidah-Jashore Highway(N7) Improvement Project Deadline05 Oct 2021 1273129 Construction of 288 nos. Residential Flat for Govt. Officers at Section -6, Mirpur, Dhaka. (Sub-Head: Construction of 280 KLD Sewerage Treatment Plant (STP) including civil and oth Deadline17 Oct 2021 1273130 Construction of 5 Public Toilets &32 Community Latrines in Nabinagar Pourashava of Brahmanbaria District under “Urban Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 Pourashavas Project in Ban Deadline17 Oct 2021 1273147 Construction of 3- Class Room Academic Building with 4 - storied foundation in/c Sanitary water supply & Electrification Works at Bangladesh Railway Govt. Children Park High School Deadline04 Oct 2021 1273148 Widening of Noyapur NHW-Gangapur GC Road from Ch. 1905m-5300m.Road ID-367042005 under upazila Sonargaon Dist Narayanganj Deadline21 Oct 2021 1273149 Procurement of 200mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of buried pipe line (1000meter each) of 1-cusec electric operated LLP . Deadline10 Oct 2021 1273150 Construction of 6-Storied Academic Building with 6-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply & Internal Electrification Works at Monija Rahman Girls School under Gandaria Deadline11 Oct 2021 1273151 Construction of 3- Class Room Academic Building with 4 - storied foundation in/c Sanitary water supply & Electrification Works at Aditmari Kanteswar Barmon Girls School & College, Deadline04 Oct 2021 1273152 Construction of two storied unit office cum training center (4000 sqft). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1273154 Re-Construction of Three Vent 3 x 6.00m. (clear) Length & 5.50 (clear) Height R.C.C. Box-Culvert with U-type wing wall at 15th km (Ch.14+950) On Chagalnaiya-Parsuram-Road Deadline11 Oct 2021 1273155 Procurement of 250mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of Old DTW buried pipe line (1000m each). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1273156 Repair and maintenance of village road. Deadline03 Oct 2021 1273157 Procurement of 200mm dia uPVC pipe & fittings for construction of buried pipe line (1000meter each) of 1-cusec electric operated LLP . Deadline10 Oct 2021 1273748 1) Anti Riot Helmet 2) VIP Helmet Deadline04 Nov 2021 1273902 Tactical Belt Deadline04 Nov 2021 1274082 Printing Binding & Supplying Additional Answer script (Page-08) for Examination Division. Deadline07 Oct 2021 1274613 Construction and Supply, Installation of 150 KVA Diesel Generator at Coxbazar Research Center of CVASU. Deadline10 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us