Bangladesh Tenders - 27 September 2021

175 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 September 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1279601 Supply and Installation of Computer and Equipment/G22 Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279604 Printer for NID wing Deadline12 Oct 2021 1279606 Printer,Laser,Colour Deadline29 Sep 2021 1279607 Printer,LaserJet,Black & White Deadline29 Sep 2021 1279610 UPS,OFF LINE,2000va 30 Minutes Backup Deadline29 Sep 2021 1279611 Supply and Installation of Computer Software/G21 Deadline06 Oct 2021 1279615 Supply and Installation of ICT Equipment/G23 Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279618 Cartridge for HP Laser Jet M806 Printer Deadline05 Oct 2021 1279907 Development works of Lane & Bi-lane of West and Street, From Free school street Bi-lane (Bank side of pond) to Back side Padma Hospital under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporatio Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279912 Seal Coat Work at 09+000 to 11+000, Ch: 13+000 to 14+172 at Barguna (Chandukhali)-Betagi Bakergong-(Padrishibpur) Road (Z-8803) under Barguna Road Division during the year 2021-202 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279915 Development works of Bi-lanes of poribag road, shibbari road and front side road of Shamchunnahar Hall with drainage under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-21). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279916 Oxygen Supply at Premtoly Health Complex outlet gas pipeline with construction cylinder upazila:Godagari Dist.Rajshahi. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279919 Supply of Cleaning Materials for Grid South-1 and Grid South-2, DPDC Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279921 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres at (i) Upazila : Bholahat, Dist : Chapai Nawabgonj Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279923 Anti-Corrosive Painting work of Transformer installed at different Sub-stations under Grid South-1, DPDC Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279924 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279926 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279927 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279929 Installation of 260 Nos Shallow Tube-well with 6 No Hand pump at Domar Upazila in Nilphamari District under Safe Water SupplyThrough Out The Country (SWSC) Project. (Fiscal Year-20 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279930 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279956 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279959 Supplying Homeopathic Medicine for Dr. Zakir Hossen Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital And Homeo Charitable Dispensary of Chattogram City Corporation.(2020-2021) Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279961 Repair & Renovation Works of floor tiles and rest house tiles, door & window repair works at Thakurgaon Zilla Shikkha Bhabon under Sadar Upazilla, Thakurgaon District. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279962 Rehabilitation and Strengthening of both dyke of T2S9D Irrigation Canal Deadline28 Oct 2021 1279963 Development works of roads & Drainage of Lanes, Bi-lanes from Manda 1 No. water pump Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279964 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279967 Development works of roads & Drainage of Lanes, Bi-lanes from Dakshingaon 1 No. Monir Member's House to Adarshapara Boroitala via Dakshingaon Madrasa under Zone-07 of Dhaka South C Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279970 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279973 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training CentresRepairing of depression, undulation & damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II with Carpeting & SBST work Deadline14 Oct 2021 1279975 Construction of 60.05m long RCC Girder Bridge on Jessore Khulna RHD Bhangagate (Badamtala)-Amtala GC via Moricha, Nawly Bazar Road at Chainage: 14051m under Replacement category Ro Deadline25 Oct 2021 1279978 Switch Yard Fencing Construction at Rajendrapur Grid Substation under GMD, Dhaka North PGCB Ltd. Deadline12 Oct 2021 1279981 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279982 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279983 Rehabilitation of Bhangamore bazar-school bazar- Padumshahor UP Road from Ch. 00m-3526m under Saghata, District: Gaibandha, Road ID-132883015 Deadline25 Oct 2021 1279986 Installation of 132 nos Deep Tube Well with no 6 hand pump & 100 nos shallow Tube well with no 6 hand pump at Moheshpur Upazila in DPHE Jhenaidah District under Project of Safe Wat Deadline07 Oct 2021 1279987 Repairing works of Aman Ali by-lane at 6no East Shuloshohor ward. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279988 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 205th km (North Side) Patukhali Bridge service road of Dhaka(Jatrabari)-Mawa-Bhanga-Barishal-Patuakhali Road (N-8) under Road Division Patuakhali Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279989 Construction of Rigid Pavement at Ch.68+700 to 68+750 of Lebukhali- Bauphal-Golachipa-Amragasia Road(Z8806) under Road Division Patuakhali during the fiscal year 2021-22. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1279991 Development works of roads from Begunbari Main road to Akkel Ali's House via Momtaj uddin Chairman's House under Zone-07of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-73) Deadline10 Oct 2021 1279994 Earth Work for Deghair-Bhangbari Road at Ch: 00-2500m Deadline28 Oct 2021 1279996 Strengthening of both dyke of Bogura Irrigation Canal from km 6.870 to km 13.240 Deadline28 Oct 2021 1280037 Earth Work for Kazla Bazar- Kathma Bazar Road at Ch: 00-1370m Deadline21 Oct 2021 1280040 Establishment of District Social Service Complex ( Sub-Head : Supply, installation, testing & Commissioning of 630 kg 6 stop 2 (Two) Nos Passenger Lift in/c. cable & control (exten Deadline05 Oct 2021 1280042 Development works of Bi-lanes of Panthopath (Lal Fakir Majar Road) under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280047 Repairing work by Carpeting Seal Coat with Base type-II at Ch. 05+040 to 06+180, Ch. 06+240 to 06+590, Ch. 06+670 to 07+570 &Ch. 07+710 to 08+400 of Golachipa Upzila Headquarter-Ra Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280050 Meherpur Dist. Accounts and finance Officer and Others Room Repair and Renovation works. Deadline04 Oct 2021 1280054 Rigid Pavement at Ch. 28th (p) (180.00-360.00) Link Road at Bakerganj-Padrishibpur-Kathaltali-Subidkhali-Barguna Road (Z-8810) under Barguna Road Division during the year 2021-2022 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280056 Repairing work by Carpeting Seal Coat with Base type-II at Ch. 02+020 to Ch. 03+900 & Ch. 04+100 to 05+040 of Golachipa Upzila Headquarter-Rangabali Upzila Headquarter Road(Z 8801) Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280058 Repair and Renovation for Upazila Farmers' Training Centres Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280060 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 205th km (South Side) Patukhali Bridge service road of Dhaka(Jatrabari)-Mawa-Bhanga-Barishal-Patuakhali Road (N-8) under Road Division Patuakhali Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280061 Repairing work by Carpeting Seal Coat with Base type-II at Ch. 09+720 to Ch. 11+780,of Golachipa Upzila Headquarter-Rangabali Upzila Headquarter Road(Z 8801) Under Patuakhali Road Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280063 Development works Shiddheshori road & lanes with drainage under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-19). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280066 Development works of Roads, Bi-lanes, Footpath & Drainage of Dhanmondi Road No-11/A (Beside of Sultana Kamal Women Sport Complex) under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (War Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280067 1st Class Brick Supply For Departmental maintenance work at Different Roads of Barguna Road Sub-Division under Barguna Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280070 Supplying Stone and Sand at Chattogram City Corporation(Lot-4). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280072 Supply of Computer, UPS and Printer under year of 2021-2022 from revenue budget, Chattogram WASA. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280074 Construction of 10.00m long RCC Girder Bridge on Sarsha G.C. - Jamtala R&H Road at Chainage: 100m under Replacement category Road ID-241902002 Under Sarsha Upazila, District:Jashor Deadline14 Oct 2021 1280076 Construction of Large Size Hydraulic structure/Lot-05 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280077 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-53 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280078 Construction of Large Size Hydraulic structure/Lot-04 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280079 Construction of Large Size Hydraulic structure/Lot-02 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280080 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-21 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280081 Repair of Dormitory or Barracks. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280082 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-18 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280083 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme/Lot-03 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280084 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-17 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280085 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-47 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280086 Land development on both side of main gate including landscaping. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280087 Construction of Large Size Hydraulic structure/Lot-01 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280088 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-46 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280091 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-44 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280092 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-16 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280094 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-35 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280095 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-39 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280096 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-40 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280097 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-45 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280115 Construction of Class room at Basudevpur High School Upazila:Godagari Dist.Rajshahi. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280116 Establishment of Pediatric Cardiology & Pediatric Cardiac Surgery Unite at BSMMU,Dhaka. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1280119 Stone Chipes 12 mm down graded, Stone Chipes 25 mm down graded, Local Sand (FM=0.50-1.5), Coarse Sand (FM=2.5) , Fire Wood, Pea Gravels 25 cum, 25 mm dia wire rope Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280121 Development works of Bi-lanes of Shukrabad under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-17). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280124 Seal Coat Work at 13(p), 15(p), 16(p), 17(p), 18(p), 19(p) & 20(p) at Bakerganj-Padrishibpur-Kathaltali-Subidkhali-Barguna Road (Z-8810) under Barguna Road Division during the year Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280127 Installation of 49 Nos Shallow Tube-well (with 6 No Hand pump) & Installation of 81 Nos Shallow Tara System Tube-well Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280129 Installation of 49 Nos Shallow Tube-well (with 6 No Hand pump) & Installation of 81 Nos Shallow Tara System Tube-well Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280132 Development of Kalibari Bazar-Panchgaon UP Office via Maldha road Ch.1500-2932m Under Tongibari UpazilaDistrictMunshiganj.Road ID 359943017 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280135 Development works of Bi-lanes of Elephant road with drainage under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-18). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280137 1.Maintenace of Dormitory Bhavan Upazila:Godagari Dist.Rajshahi 2.Maintenace of Shamoly Building Upazila:Godagari Dist.Rajshahi 3.Maintenace of Sugonda Building Upazila:Godagari Di Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280138 Construction of Class Room at Ayesa Saber Madrasha Upazila:Godagari Dist.Rajshahi. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280140 Development works of Lanes, Bi-lanes with Drainages for Abu Sayed Gully, Tikku Member Gully, Bipul Gully & Goga Shaheber Gully under Zone-07 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward n Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280142 Construction of boys hostel building and ancillliary work. Deadline25 Oct 2021 1280146 Installation of 312 Nos Shallow Tube-well with 6 No Hand pump at Sadar Upazila in Nilphamari District under Safe Water SupplyThrough Out The Country (SWSC) Project. (Fiscal Year-20 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280151 Supply of Server-02 Nos Multimedia Projector-01No & CC Camera-02 Nos. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280154 Minor Maintenance of 7.9m long Box Culvert on Char Domoria-Shilai Road at Chainage:10m under Upazila: Sadar, District: Munshigan Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280156 Development works of roads from Dhanmondi 8/A (West) Holding No-202/5 to Sat Mosjid Road and Bi-lanes of 9/A under Zone-01 of Dhaka South City Corporation (Ward no-15). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280159 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-06 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280160 Repairing work by Carpeting Seal Coat with Base type-II at Ch. 08+400 to Ch. 09+670, & Ch. 09+720 to 10+120.of Golachipa Upzila Headquarter-Rangabali Upzila Headquarter Road(Z 8801 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280162 Seal Coat Work at 16+000 to 18+600 at Barguna (Chandukhali)-Betagi Bakergong-(Padrishibpur) Road (Z-8803) under Barguna Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280164 Construction of parking area for bus. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280168 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-54 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280198 Construction of Community Resource Center (One Storied Building with Six Storied Foundation) at BNSB Eye Hospital road in Ward #2 of Patuakhali Pourashava ( Part-A : Grid A to I & Deadline25 Oct 2021 1280199 Construction of parking spaces for microbus,cars and motorcycles (with electronic toll collection,waiting room for drivers,including shading,sound absorber etc.) Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280200 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-42 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280202 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-52 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280205 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-38 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280208 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-50 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280211 Installation of 5 deep tube-well (4 submersible 1 hand Operated) Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280215 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-37 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280218 Repair and maintenance of roads and culverts. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280222 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-36 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280224 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-08 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280226 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 05 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-03 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280228 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-26 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280232 Construction of Large Size Hydraulic structure/Lot-03 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280234 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-22 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280237 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-33 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280239 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-34 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1280240 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-20 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280259 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-18 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280260 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-19 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1280261 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-28 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280263 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-13 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280264 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-11 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280266 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-14 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280268 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-20 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280270 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-01 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280271 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-06 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280272 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-15 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280273 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-04 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280274 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-15 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280275 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-19 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280276 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-09 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280278 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-05 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280279 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-17 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280280 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-23 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280282 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-18 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280284 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-08 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280285 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-02 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280288 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-04 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280289 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-10 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280290 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-12 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280291 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-22 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280292 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-16 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280293 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-13 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280297 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-12 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280298 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-17 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280299 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-08 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280301 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-03 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280350 Grips with Laser Sight and Flash Light for 5.56 mm Carbine Rifle (Qty 200 in Nos) Deadline04 Nov 2021 1280352 Ballistic Helmet (NtJ Level- lllA) (Digitat Combat Color) (Qty: 500 Deadline04 Nov 2021 1280353 Marinc AC Diesel Generator Set with Associated Accessories (440V, 3 Phasc. 200-215 KW) (ety: 02 Sets Deadline07 Nov 2021 1280355 Specia Operation Helmet N J Level lA) (Qtv: 200 tn Nos Deadline08 Nov 2021 1280357 Part No: NIV, Nomenclature: Binocular with Accessories, Qty- 197 Nos Deadline17 Nov 2021 1280358 Spares/Accessories for 7'62 mm Multipurpose MG T-80 (China) Deadline03 Nov 2021 1280374 Raw mat for rifle BD-08 Deadline20 Oct 2021 1280390 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-19 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280391 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-30 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280393 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-29 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280394 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-23 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280395 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-21 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280438 Construction of Two Storied staff barack located at Sadar Range under Coastal Forest Division, Patuakhali Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280439 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-19 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280440 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-24 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280442 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-01 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280447 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-06 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280448 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-16 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280450 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-25 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280452 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-07 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280455 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel Extension 300 Meter Each -05 Nos/Lot-07 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280456 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-18 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280460 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-21 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1280463 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-02 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1280464 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-02 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1281417 Supply of 3x10 KVA Single Phase Transformer (Wound Core) With respective fittings. Deadline06 Oct 2021 1281600 Supply and Installation of Generator Invitation to bid Deadline04 Oct 2021 1282076 Supply, installation, testing, balancing and commissioning of digital transmitter, antenna system, UPS and allied equipment for 16 stations on turn-key basis. Deadline15 Nov 2021 1282316 Router,Cloud Core/MikroTik Deadline29 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us