Bangladesh Tenders - 28 September 2021

184 tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 September 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1282921 Supply of Computer Software, Computer Deadline06 Oct 2021 1282923 Cartridge for HP Laser Jet M806 Printer Deadline05 Oct 2021 1282925 Printer,Laser,Colour Deadline29 Sep 2021 1282926 Printer,LaserJet,Black & White Deadline29 Sep 2021 1282928 UPS,OFF LINE,2000va 30 Minutes Backup Deadline29 Sep 2021 1282932 Supply of 1 multifunction color laser printer and 2 llaser printer Deadline12 Oct 2021 1282933 Promotion of sustainability in the textile and clothing industry in Asia Deadline22 Oct 2021 1282986 Maintenance of existing pavement by Seal coat including necessary repair works at 21th(p) km, 22th km , 23th km & 24th(p) km of Lebukhali-Bauphal-Golachipa-Amragachia Road (Z8806) Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282987 Supplying of sweeping material, accessories/equipment for officers toilet, general toilet, corridor, inner compound, road etc. of building no-(1-10) & dept of govt. transport build Deadline10 Oct 2021 1282988 Construction of Community Clinic at Bhabanipur (Ward No. 02) at Jodda Purba Union under Nangalkot Upazila in Cumilla District .( Type-A). Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282989 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-06 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282991 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-40 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282992 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-13 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282993 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-05 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282994 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-11 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1282995 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-14 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1282996 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-16 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1282997 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-07 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282998 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-39 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1282999 Construction of Pump House-03 Nos/Lot-08 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283000 Construction of Pump House- 03 Nos/Lot-03 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283001 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-35 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283002 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-21 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283003 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-22 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283004 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-32 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283005 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-31 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283006 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-47 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283007 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-36 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283008 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-35 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283009 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-35 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283010 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-46 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283011 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-37 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283012 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-11 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283013 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-25 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283014 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-31 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283015 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-41 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283016 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-44 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283017 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-38 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283018 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-14 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283019 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-36 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283020 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-40 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283021 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-05 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283022 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-24 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283023 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-33 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283024 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-43 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283025 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-29 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283026 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-09 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283027 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-38 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283028 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-45 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283029 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-30 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283030 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-39 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283031 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-34 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283032 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-26 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283033 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-23 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283072 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-01 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283073 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-28 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283074 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-10 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283075 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-03 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283076 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-50 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283077 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-67 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283078 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-34 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283080 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-07 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283081 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-13 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283082 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-04 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283084 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-01 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283087 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Deep Tubewell Old Scheme /Lot-37 Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283088 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-48 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283089 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-05 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283090 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-49 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283091 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-69 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283092 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-15 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283093 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-42 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283094 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-65 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283095 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-06 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283096 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-27 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283097 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-12 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283098 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-02 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283099 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-08 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283100 Construction of Small Size Hydraulic structure- 03 Nos/Lot-02 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283101 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-62 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283102 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-68 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283103 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-70 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283104 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-64 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283105 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-66 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283108 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-61 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283109 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-04 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283110 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-03 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283111 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-63 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283113 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-15 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283115 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-03 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283116 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-59 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283117 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-59 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283118 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-57 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283119 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-08 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283120 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-16 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283121 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-06 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283122 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-52 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283123 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-07 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283124 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-11 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283125 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-10 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283126 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-13 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283127 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-05 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283128 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-12 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283220 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-54 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283221 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-14 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283222 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-11 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283225 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-56 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283226 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-60 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283228 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-53 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283230 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-12 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283231 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-11 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283232 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-17 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283233 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-06 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283234 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-55 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283235 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-01 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283236 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-04 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283237 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-08 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283238 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-15 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283239 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-13 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283241 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-06 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283242 Re-excavation of Khal with Leveling, Dressing, Turfing and Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of Embankment of Khal etc. /Lot-58 Deadline12 Oct 2021 1283243 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-02 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283244 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-10 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283247 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-07 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283248 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-12 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283249 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-09 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283250 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-02 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283251 Construction of Medium Size Hydraulic structure /Lot-09 Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283253 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-05 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283254 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-01 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283255 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-21 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283256 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-20 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283257 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-17 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283258 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-04 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283259 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-18 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283260 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-07 for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-18 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283261 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-10 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283262 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-19 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283263 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-14 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283356 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-16 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283357 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-09 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283360 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-22 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283363 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 800 Meter Each for 01 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-03 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283365 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-29 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283367 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-26 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283368 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-13 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283370 Rehabilitation & Strengthening of Both Dyke of S3T Irrigation Canal in C/W Deadline28 Oct 2021 1283371 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-24 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283374 Construction of 15.00m long RCC Girder Bridge on Ziakhara R&H-Chesrakhali GC road via Ziakhara GC Road at Chainage: 4365m , Upazila : Khaliajuri , Dist: Netrokona [ Road ID :372382 Deadline17 Oct 2021 1283376 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-32 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283378 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-27 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283379 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-14 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283381 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-31 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283382 Repairing & polishing of Existing wall paneling and Furniture for Honorable President's Office at National Parliament Assembly. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283383 Periodic Miantenance of Kodalpur GCCR at Botna to Kakishar Tolar Ghat via Kamarda Road from Ch.00m - 3150m [Goshairhat] ( Road ID: 386364033) Deadline28 Oct 2021 1283386 Repair & Maintenance of Inspection Road at the left dyke in between km. 3.50 to km. 17.91 of Teesta Main Canal in C/W Deadline28 Oct 2021 1283389 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-30 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283390 Construction, Placing & Maintenance of boundary pillar in c/w Deadline28 Oct 2021 1283393 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-25 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283395 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-25 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283397 Repair of 11 KV and 11 / 0.4 KV distribution lines, installation of new transformers at load centers for low-voltage removal and ancillary emergency maintenance including replaceme Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283398 Procurement of Consumable Goods for BIWTA Dredgers and Vessels under Shimulia Base. Deadline14 Oct 2021 1283401 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for PWD E/M P&D Division-03 at Dhaka. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283402 Repair & Maintenance of Launching Apron of Doani Guide Bundth at Upstream and Downstream of Teesta Barrage in C/W Deadline28 Oct 2021 1283403 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-28 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283406 Ancillary emergency repair and maintenance work including replacement of HT and LT loop, change of DOFC and LA Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283408 Maintenance of existing pavement by Seal coat including necessary repair works at 11th(p) km,12th km to 13th km, 14th(p) & 15th (p) km of Lebukhali-Bauphal-Golachipa-Amragachia Roa Deadline11 Oct 2021 1283499 Works of Annual Dead Line Checking of High Voltage Transmission Lines Associated with Aminbazar, Agargaon, Kallyanpur, Mirpur and Savar Grid Sub-Station Under GMD, Dhaka (North-Wes Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283501 Repair & supply/fitting of 63 items different kinds of spare parts for various equipment of Zonal Workshop-AB. Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283502 Detailed Estimate For Construction of Iron Bridge Barguna Sadar 5nos Ayla Patakata Union Naya Bazar Bridge Deadline13 Oct 2021 1283504 Necessary Parts Supply Renew/ Repair of Asphalt Plant CMX 1500 (Part-5). Deadline10 Oct 2021 1283505 Construction of RCC Surface Drain Behind The Housing Area of Bangabandhu Bridge, Bhuapur, Tangail Deadline18 Oct 2021 1283507 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation Channel 1200 Meter Each for 02 cusec Low Lift Pump Scheme/Lot-23 Deadline10 Oct 2021 1284593 Selection for Individual consultant - GIS Expert Deadline11 Oct 2021 1284594 Selection for Individual consultant - Urban Planner Deadline11 Oct 2021 1284595 Selection for Individual consultant - Junior Urban Planner Deadline12 Oct 2021 1284596 Selection for Individual consultant - Junior GIS Expert Deadline12 Oct 2021 1284598 Programmer aim Hardware and Software Maintenance Engineer Deadline12 Oct 2021 1284599 Selection for Individual consultant - Geologist Deadline13 Oct 2021 1284601 Selection for Individual consultant - Junior Hydrology Expert Deadline13 Oct 2021 1284703 Procurement of Seismic Explosive, Detonator, Cone-Anchor for 3D SEISMIC SURVEY OVER ZAKIGANJ AND PATHARIA WEST STRUCTURE Deadline16 Nov 2021 1285144 Telescope,Long Range Binocular,Dia: 120mm Magnification: 20 Deadline05 Oct 2021 1285195 a gangway from Kalna Ferryghat under Road Division Gopalgonj to Baradia Deadline23 Nov 2021 1285347 Mould Rack Crane System Deadline06 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us