Bangladesh Tenders - 30 September 2021 (Page 2 of 2)

222 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 September 2021, across industries like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 September 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1291697 Provision of Adult Social Care Statutory Reviews Deadline08 Oct 2021 1291698 Respite & Short Break Services For Younger People With A Learning Disability Deadline11 Oct 2021 1291699 Market Engagement Event - Police Custody Healthcare and North West Counter Terrorism Policing: North West (CTP, NW) Healthcare for Greater Manchester Police (GMP) Deadline01 Oct 2021 1291701 Adaptation and Refurbishment Works to two Children & Family Centres (CFC's) at Cotmandene CFC and Blenheim CFC Deadline01 Nov 2021 1291703 Expression of Interest for an Independent Foster Placement Provider IFP100-21 Deadline01 Oct 2021 1291707 Asbestos Removal & Remediation Services Deadline26 Oct 2021 1291710 7 Saracen Place Penryn Major Refurbishment Deadline15 Oct 2021 1291714 Regulation 44 Visitor Deadline01 Nov 2021 1291716 The Control of Legionella in Schools and Public Buildings Deadline10 Nov 2021 1291717 Works Better For All (KMCAS-160A) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1291752 CO778 Yorkgate Station Redevelopment Deadline02 Nov 2021 1291753 RF Vector Network Analyser (Foreign and Commonwealth Office eSourcing Portal) Deadline25 Oct 2021 1291754 Provision of Maintenance & Support for C-17 Cargo Hold Mock-Up Deadline29 Oct 2021 1291755 Provision of Maintenance & Support for C-17 Cargo Hold Mock-Up Deadline05 Nov 2021 1291756 GWR Engine Shed Conversion to Museum Display Space - Wales to the World - Vale of Rheidol Railway Deadline26 Oct 2021 1291757 Tender for roofing works at the Velindre Cancer Centre Deadline21 Oct 2021 1291758 The Provision of a Defence Air Passenger Services System (DAPSS) Deadline30 Sep 2022 1291759 ODA conservation - Biodiverse Landscapes Fund (Fund Manager) Deadline29 Oct 2021 1291760 Written Case Studies Deadline15 Oct 2021 1291761 NHS Sheffield CCG : 24/7 Online Mental Health Platform Deadline27 Oct 2021 1291762 Budget and Business Planning Software Deadline18 Oct 2021 1291763 Merthyr Tydfil Town Marketing and Communications Strategy and Delivery Deadline13 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us