Bangladesh Tenders - 19 October 2021

168 tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 October 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1329679 Supply of A4 Size Scanner Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329680 Supply of Legal Size Scanner Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329681 Supply of Heavy Duty Laser Printer Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329682 Supply of Color Printer Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329683 Purchase of Desktop Computers for Operators Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329684 Purchase of All in One PC Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329685 Purchase of Laptop Deadline27 Oct 2021 1329686 Purchase of Desktop computers for Executives. Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329687 Purchase of equipment Deadline01 Nov 2021 1329979 Establishment of 20 bed Isolation unit & 10 bed ICU at Sirajganj and Natore Sadar Hospital under the project Deadline15 Nov 2021 1329980 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1329982 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Baliarpur Secondary School in Sadar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1329988 Construction of Boundary wall at different location within region office under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Ref Deadline21 Oct 2021 1329989 Supply and fixing of Electrical Materials for Daily Maintenance of 6-Storied Colony, Bazar Colony, school Colony and Divisional Quarter at Zigatola, Dhaka. FY: 2021-2022 Deadline28 Oct 2021 1329991 Construction of Boundary wall at different location within region office under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Ref Deadline21 Oct 2021 1329993 DESIGN, ENGINEERING,SUPPLY,INSTALLATION,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF FIRE HYDRANT TYPE FIRE FIGHTING SYSTEM WITH TANK COOLING SYSTEM AT SYLHET DEPOT. Deadline11 Nov 2021 1329995 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II, Carpeting & Seal Coat work at 1st(P) & 2nd(P) KM of Dulhazra-Garzania-Kossopia-Baisari-Ukhia Road (Z-1130) under Cox's Bazar R Deadline01 Nov 2021 1329997 Yearly round the clock attendant operation and servicing of 2x630 KVA Electrical Sub-station & Generators Deadline04 Nov 2021 1329998 Construction of critical Boundary wall at different location within region office under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330000 Procurement of Image Setter Film & Other goods. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330001 Supply of 3x10 KVA Single Phase Transformer (Wound Core) With respective fittings. Deadline02 Nov 2021 1330002 Construction of BADC Gate at different locations within the RMCIP project areaRef-74 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330003 Land Development or site development and road renovation at different offices at different locations under Regions under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Offi Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330005 Construction of Boundary wall at different location within region office under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Ref Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330006 Supplying Material Guide post, Reflective Sheet, Road Studs & Paint at different Road Sub-Division-01 Under coxsbazar Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330007 Renovation of road at different location within project area under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Ref-13 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330008 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Jhaudia Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330009 Renovation of road at different location of project area within region/ zone under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330010 Renovation of road at different location of project area within region/ zone under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330011 Construction of BADC Gate at different locations within the RMCIP project areaRef-75 Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330012 Land Development or site development and road renovation at different offices at different locations under Regions under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Offi Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330014 Emergency Supply of Auto Machine Made Bricks, Local Sand (F.M. = 0.80) and Geo-bags at Netrokona RHD Stackyard for the maintenance works of different roads of Kendua Road Sub-Divis Deadline28 Oct 2021 1330015 Supplying Material at different Road of Road Sub-Division-01 Under coxsbazar Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330016 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I & Repair Seal Coat work at 1st(P), 2nd(P), 3rd(P) & 4th(P) KM of Chakaria-Badarkhali Regional Highway (R-172) under Cox's Bazar Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330017 Land Development or site development and road renovation at different offices at different locations under Regions under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Offi Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330018 Supplying Material for Repair different Road of Road Sub-Division-02 Under coxsbazar Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330142 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Amdah Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330143 Construction of additional classroom of Chak Horidashpur (D: Para) Primary School under PEDP4. Deadline04 Nov 2021 1330144 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Koldiar Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330145 Procurement of P. S. Plate Deadline10 Nov 2021 1330146 Protective Work on Damaged Road Side River Bank by Placing & Dumping Geo Textile Bag and GeoTube at 10th(P) KM of Lokkharchar-Bethuabazar-Bagguzara Road (Z-1127) under Cox's Bazar Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330147 Widening of Road Side Shoulder with HBB Pavement at 323th(P) & 334th(P) KM of Dhaka (Jattrabari)-Cumilla (Moynamoti)-Chattogram-Coxsbazar-Teknaf Road (N-1) under Cox's Bazar Road D Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330148 Procurement of Universal Joint & Other goods. Deadline07 Nov 2021 1330149 Construction of DPHE Upazila Office Building at Bakergonj upazila in Barishal District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330150 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment including repair work at ch. 68th(p), 69th(p), 70th(p), 71st(p). 72nd(p) Km of Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari (N-509) Road under Road Division, L Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330177 Construction of Brick Masonry Toe Wall & Concrete Slope Protection at 4th (P) & 8th (P) KM of Ilishia-Dhemushia-Bagguzara Zilla Road (Z-1128) under Cox's Bazar Road Division during Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330179 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Nabagram Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330180 Fire Fighting & Rescue Equipment's. Deadline17 Nov 2021 1330181 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at S.M.N. Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330182 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Uthali Secondary Gerls School in Jibonnagar Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330183 Construction of Boundary wall at different location within region office under project for Renovation Modernization & Construction of Office Buildings & Infrastructures of BADC Ref Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330184 Repair of Damaged Pavement by HBB Brick Pavement Aggregate Base Type-II, Carpeting & Repair Seal Coat work & Construction of Brick Masonry Toe Wall, Placing the Sand Bag etc. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330185 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Brick Flat Soling and HBB & Construction of Brick Masonry Toe Wall at 2nd(P) & 3rd(P) KM of Dulhazra-Garzania-Kossopia-Baisari-Ukhia Road (Z-1130) und Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330186 Small Scale Implementation (Piloting) of Community Based 04nos Rain Water Harvesting System with Plastic (PVC) Water Tank in Satkhira Districts under Gender-responsive Climate Adap Deadline21 Oct 2021 1330188 Protective work by bullah palasiding at 1st (p) km,2nd (p) km & 3rd (p) km of Kuthakhali - Moheshkhali Zilla Road (Z-1131) under Coxsbazar Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330189 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Jibonnagar Thana Pilot Secondary Girls School in Jibonnagar Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330191 Construction of Brick Masonry Toe Wall, Concrete Slope Protection & Protective Work by RCC Plate Palisiding at 7th(P), 8th(P) & 12th(P) KM of Chakaria-Badarkhali Regional Highway ( Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330194 Construction of Brick Masonry Toe Wall at 334th (P) KM of Dhaka (Jattrabari) -Cumilla (Moynamoti)-Chattogram - Coxsbazar-Teknaf Road (N-1) under Cox's Bazar Road Division during th Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330195 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Manoharpur Secondary School in Jibonnagar Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330196 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Kallyanpur Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330199 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Lalnagar Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330201 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at B.C.K. Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330209 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Gholdari Bazar Secondary School in Alamdanga Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330210 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Gholdari Bazar Secondary School in Alamdanga Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330212 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Kamalpur (South) Secondary School in Doulatpur Upazilla under Kushtia District. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330214 Construction of Boundary wall & Gate, Palisading work, Brick soling road and Deep tube-well drain under pakage W-01 Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330215 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Panch Kamlapur Aliatnagar Secondary School in Alamdanga Upazilla under Chuadanga District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330220 Procurement of AC Deadline02 Nov 2021 1330221 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Kashimpur Horticulture centre, Gazipur. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330223 Installation of 07nos. Deep Tubewell with 6no Hand Pump at Nalchity Upazilla in Jhalokathi District under Revenue Budget on priority basis in house built for Landless & Homeless Fa Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330224 Supply of Stone Chips. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330348 Construction of Pond`s Guide wall and renovation at Rajshahi Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330349 Repair and maintenance of coating and painting works of above ground Pipelines and facilities of GTCL operated Bakhrabad-Chattogram Pipeline, Feni ICS, Bakhrabad-Demra Pipeline, As Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330352 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program/PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330354 Supplying and Fixing of Name plate and Low Hight Cabinet Top glass for Honorable Parliament Member's Bhaban no-01 & 02 and Dismantling of Existing Furniture of Parliament Member's Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330355 Land development work under the project of Infrastructure development project of Charfession Range (1st Revised) Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330358 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Bogra Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330359 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330360 Construction of RCC Boundary Wall under the project of Infrastructure development project of Charfession Range (1st Revised) Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330361 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program/PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330362 Construction of Internal Road under the project of Infrastructure development project of Charfession Range (1st Revised) Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330363 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330365 External Water supply work under the project of Infrastructure development project of Charfession Range (1st Revised) Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330366 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Rajshahi Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330367 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment including repair work at 35th(p), 36th(full), 37th(p) and 38th(p) km of Rangpur-Barabari-Kurigram (N-506) Road under Road Division Lalmonirhat d Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330369 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Muktagacha Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330370 Procurement of Computer accessories Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330372 Construction of Pond`s Guide wall and renovation at Muktagacha Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330373 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program/PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330375 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330412 Cleansing works of weeds and drain of PWD Sub-divisional office 1, 2 & E/M and quarters at Kishroeganj. F.Y-2021-2022 Deadline02 Nov 2021 1330466 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330467 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program/PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330469 Construction of 03 nos. Pond Sand Filter PSF at Different upazila in Barishal District under Village Water Supply Project. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330471 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330473 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 5th(p) Km. (Ch. 4+200m to 4+320m= 120m) of Nazirhat-Maizbhandar Road (Z-1620) under Chattogram Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330474 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for ECE Discipline of Khulna University (Biomedical Engineering Laboratory LOT-3) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330476 Manufacturing, Supplying & Fixing of Furniture for Multi Storied Combined Office Bldg. at Manikgonj. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330479 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for Sculpture Discipline of Khulna University (LOT-3) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330480 Construction of New Office Space on the Roof of Data Center Building at Head Office, Chittagong Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330482 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330483 Construction of Pond`s Guide wall and renovation at Jessore Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330485 Procurement of Raw Water & Boiler water treatment Chemical and Cation Filter/Cation Exchanger Complete for Mymensingh Power Station and Gazipur 105MW Power Plant. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330487 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330488 Periodic Maintenance Programme (PMP) Providing Partial Strengthening by Aggregate Base Type-I, Repairing by Sub-base and Surfacing with DBS work & Protective work Deadline15 Nov 2021 1330489 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for ECE Discipline of Khulna University (Mechatronics Laboratory LOT-1) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330492 Supply of Spare Parts for GT, ST and BOP Control System. Deadline13 Dec 2021 1330496 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 10kW HD Compatible FM Transmitter with FM antenna, AVR and other accessories for LPT (Under HPT-1) at Bangladesh Betar, Kallyanpu Deadline25 Nov 2021 1330541 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Jessore and Tangail Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330542 Major Maintenance of Different Government Primary Schools Wash Block at Different Upazilas in Barishal District Under Fourth Primary Education Development Program/PEDP-4. Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330543 Reconstruction of 2 nos. RCC Box Culverts (2x4.00mx6.00m at Ch.27+060 and 1x5.00mx5.00m at Ch. 28+430) at Kurigram-Ulipur-Chilmari Road (R-562) under Kurigram Road Division during Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330546 Procurement and Installation of Digital Fabrication Tools & Survey/on-field Data Collection Tools (Package-01) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330547 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330549 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330551 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330552 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330553 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330555 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330557 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330571 Replacing overhead wiring with underground wiring and related works at PWD training academy Elenbari Tejgaon Dhaka. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330572 Repairing of Boundry wall with Barbed wire fencing at Kustia Horticulture centre. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330576 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330578 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330579 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 4 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing & electrical works at diff Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330581 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 800 meter buried pipe line for 1-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330583 Procurement of Stitching wire. Deadline03 Nov 2021 1330585 Laying of 0.61 km Sub-marine cable work through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Boaring method at Padma branch river under Shariatpur PBS Deadline26 Oct 2021 1330587 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for ECE Discipline of Khulna University (Communication Laboratory LOT-2) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330612 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for Sculpture Discipline of Khulna University (LOT-1) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330615 Construction of 6- storied Lab cum office building (b)Supplying, Installation, testing and commissioning of Fire Fighting system Deadline14 Nov 2021 1330616 Modification of Rig foundation of Beanibazar Well no-1 under the project named Deadline11 Nov 2021 1330617 Procurement and Installation of Climatic study of buildings & Data collection & management on rural/urban coastal settlements, heritage buildings & architectural conservation & coa Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330619 Construction of Two (2) Storied Rural Market Building (with 04 Storied Foundation) in Nuton Munshirhat Bazar under Fulgazi Upazila, Dist Feni. Deadline15 Nov 2021 1330623 Establishment of 156 nos Fire Service & Civil Defence Stations in the important upazila/Places of the Country,one at Sandwip in the District of Chattogram Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330625 Interior & Civil works customized furniture supply for 6th floor, 8th Floor, ground floor, reception lobby and Chairman lift with canopy in/c. other associated works at newly const Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330626 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330627 Land Development work Under Upgrading Regional Horticulture Research Station, Cumilla to Regional Agricultural Research Station (1st Revised) at RARS, Cumilla Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330725 Procurement of Different types of Electrical Bulb such as Energy Saving Light, LED Light, Tube Lights etc. for EMD-2. Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330780 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Meherpur Secondary Girls School and College in Sadar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330781 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Anandabas Mia Munsur Academy in Mujibnagar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330783 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330784 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330785 Repairing works of Anondobazar road, Chouchala road and TG adjacent roads at 37 no ward. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330787 Installation, commissioning & automation of electro-mechanical items of 03 (Three) No's DTW under SKWP, DWASA Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330788 Construction of 5 nos. drip irrigation with water distribution system at dug well scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330789 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330792 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330793 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Kabi Nazrul Shikkha Monjil in Sadar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330794 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330797 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Baribaka Simanta Secondary Girls School in Sadar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330798 Supply and installation of 5 nos. solar system and pump with necessary accessories for dug well. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330800 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Subidpur Secondary School in Sadar Upazilla under Meherpur District. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330801 Procurement of Brand PC, Laptop, Printer and Others Accessories for RPCL-Corporate Office. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330802 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for Sculpture Discipline of Khulna University (LOT-2) Deadline01 Nov 2021 1330803 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330805 Construction of 2 nos. pump house and 600 meter buried pipe line for 0.5-cusec solar LLP scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330888 Procurement and Installation of Building Material Testing Equipment Deadline08 Nov 2021 1330889 Construction of 5 nos. dug well at different location under project area. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330891 Construction of 5 nos. drip irrigation with water distribution system at dug well scheme. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330892 Construction of 5 nos. dug well at different location under project area. Deadline31 Oct 2021 1330893 Construction of a Ten Storied Administrative Building including Civil works, Internal sanitary & Water Supply and Electrical works, supply & installation of Lift, drain & road, sol Deadline16 Nov 2021 1330942 03 specific reagent items for special blood bank tests-regional laboratory supervision Deadline25 Oct 2021 1331019 Financial audit of the projects construction improvement irrigation canal sach a calle - cliza and construction improvement irrigation canal 60 bushels ucureña cliza financed by t Deadline26 Oct 2021 1331022 Hemodialysis machine Deadline22 Oct 2021 1331321 Baggage Scanner (BigSize) Deadline07 Nov 2021 1331327 Supply of Baggage Scanner (Medium Size) Deadline03 Nov 2021 1331503 Supply of MS Plates & MS Angle for Ferry, Pontoon with gangway of different Ferry Ghat under the RHD, Ferry Maintenance Division, Dhaka during the financial year 2021-2022. Deadline02 Nov 2021 1331518 Supplying Material for Repair different Road of Road Sub-Division-02 Under coxsbazar Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline01 Nov 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us