Bangladesh Tenders - 12 November 2021

143 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 November 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 November 2021, across industries like Energy, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1380035 Graveling work of T-1 Transformer basement at 230 kV Cumilla (North) Grid Substation under GMD, PGCB, Cumilla. Deadline28 Nov 2021 1380050 Main Answer script (page-24) attached with OMR sheet with Litho code for Examination Division Deadline30 Nov 2021 1380067 (1) Supply & Installation of 1000 KVA Sub-station equipment with HT cable Sub-Head Deadline09 Dec 2021 1380181 Supply of Pumps, Fire-fighting Accessories and Conveyor Belt Spare Parts Deadline28 Nov 2021 1380366 Supply & Installation of Submersible Pump-Motor Sets Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380368 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Unified SCADA Infrastructure Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380370 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of SCADA Software, GIS Software & other related works Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380373 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of SCADA in DTWs at different pump stations Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380374 Supply & Installation of Butterfly Valve with Pneumatic Actuator Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380376 Supply of Induction Type Pump Motor Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380377 Supply of Equipment for Saidabad Water Treatment Plant Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380379 Supply & Installation of Electromagnetic Flow Meter Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380381 Supply & Installation of Variable Frequency Drive (VFD) Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380383 Supply of DMA Maintenance Vehicles including O&M Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380384 Supply & Installation of Smart Meter Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380385 Strengthening of Dhaka Water Works Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380387 Supply & Installation of e-PRV Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380388 Supply of Cable Fault Locator Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380389 Supply of DMA Management Tools & Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380390 Supply & Installation of Water Quality Monitoring Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380391 Supply & Installation of Water Quality Monitoring Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380394 Supply & Installation of Water Quality Monitoring Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380396 Supply & Installation of Water Quality Monitoring Equipment Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380397 Supply of Column Pipe Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380400 Design and Installation of Water Distribution Network Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380403 Design and Installation of Water Distribution Network Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380405 Design and Installation of Water Distribution Network Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380406 Design and Installation of Water Distribution Network Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380407 Construction of Chlorine Room Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380409 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Gas Chlorination with Compatible SCADA System Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380410 Design and Installation of Water Distribution Network Deadline10 Jan 2022 1380508 Improvement of Hasonbosat road. ch00-380m. Deadline29 Nov 2021 1380510 (a) Book Binding spine Glue, Brand: Horizon/Rayt or equivalent (b) Book Binding Side Glue, Brand: Horizon/Rayt or equivalent Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380512 Construction of office building with training room at Horticulture Center, Naikhongchori, Bandarban. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380513 Construction of new ferryghat at Mongla Power House Kheyaghat end including Strengthening work on the Connecting Road Deadline09 Dec 2021 1380562 Construction of Preservation and Development of Buried Place of the Freedom Fighters ( 1st Phase). Sub-Head: Preservation and Construction work of Buried Place of (08) Eight martyr Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380563 Construction of office building with training room at Horticulture Center, Dewabgat, Chattogram Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380564 Construction of Administrative Extension Building and Hall Room at Jointiapur Upazila of Sylhet District under Upazila Complex Extension Project.(2nd Phase). Deadline13 Dec 2021 1380567 Printing Binding & Supplying 06 kinds of Text books for BOU BBS program 3rd semester. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380568 Construction of 19.64m (1x 18.30m) long R.C.C Girder Bridge ( Bridge No-40/1) at 40th km (Ch. 39+348.50m) on Rangamati (Ghagra)-Chandraghona-Bangalhalia-Bandarban (R-161) Road Deadline07 Dec 2021 1380570 Group: Ka= Medicine(Non EDCL),Kha=Surgical Instrument, Ga= Chemical Reagent, Gha= Gauge Bandage, Umo= Linen& Cha= Furniture Deadline30 Nov 2021 1380571 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Arpara Kurshail Secon Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380573 Construction of Dakhin Vatirteck Community Clinic (07 no Dhormopur Union) (04 no ward) ( old ward 02) Sadar upazila In Noakhali District. Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380574 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Kodhla Secondary Scho Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380575 Dismantling and Reconstruction of Complain Centre, Bank Booth and Boundary Wall at Agargaon 33/11 KV Substation-1. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380577 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Jonoshokti Secondary Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380578 Executive Engineer Residence with whaite wash of Boundary wall,Repair kitchen room & Construction toilet with guard room at Sorupnagar under RHD Road Division Nawabganj During the Deadline28 Nov 2021 1380580 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Islamia Adarsha Secon Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380581 Digital Impact Mgt Platform-EI4NG Deadline16 Nov 2021 1380583 Construction of Interpretation and Information center cum souvenir shop at Karamjol Ecotourism Center under Chandpai Range. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380584 Procurement of IT equipment for Employment Support Service (ESS) System Deadline17 Nov 2021 1380585 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Tatibunia Secondary S Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380587 Construction of Residence for CCF under the project of Sustainable Forests and Livelihoods (SUFAL). Financial Year: 2021-2022 Deadline21 Nov 2021 1380588 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Sheria Begum Secondar Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380589 CONSTRUCTION OF 01 STORIED PRINCIPAL QUARTER WITH 02 STORIED FOUNDATION AT RANGPUR MOHILA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE, SADAR, RANGPUR. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380590 1. Item-based MSR (a) Non-EDCL Medicine, (b) MSR Equipment, (c) Linen Materials, (d) Gauze Bandage Cotton, (e) Medical Furniture, (f) Chemical Reagents, Ex. -Ray film and ECG paper Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380591 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Borobaria Secondary S Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380592 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Poranpur Shahid Sheik Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380595 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works with Pre-cast Pile Foundation at Fakirbari Adarsha Sec Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380608 Construction of office building with training room at Horticulture Center, Gouripur, Mymensingh Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380646 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting (RWH)Total 100 nos at Mongla Upazila For Landless and Houseless Family Through Mujib Barsho (2nd phase) In Bagerhat District Under Revenue Bud Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380647 Construction of boundary wall adjacent to Dhopadighi on the eastern boundary of Sylhet Central Jail-2 (Old Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380648 Procurement of Digital Signboard, Electrical Appliance & Consumables (Fan, Light, Switch Board Etc.) Deadline30 Nov 2021 1380650 Construction of Rigid Pavment (4-Lane), Widening RCC Box Culvert & Construction of RCC U-Drain at 19+755 km to 21+825 km of Joypurhat-Panchbibi-Hili Road (Z-5503) Deadline09 Dec 2021 1380652 Repairing at RHD, Sitakunda Work Shed (3rd Class & 4th Class Employer) & Reconection of Boundary wall at Sitakunda Old Banglo at Sitakunda Road Sub- Division under Chattogram Road Deadline06 Dec 2021 1380654 Repair Potholes & Sealcoat work at 17+000 to17+268, 17+332 to 17+600,19+000 to19+100,19+250 to 20+000,21+100 to 21+175,21+825 to 23+000 & 23+200 to 23+500 km Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380655 Construction of Arsenic Iron Removal Plant(Capacity 25 m3/hr) at the village of Sofura in Monohorgonj Upazila within Cumilla District under Arsenic Risk Reduction Project of DPHE 2 Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380658 Pavement Partial Strengthening By Base Type-I , Repair By Carpeting With Seal coat Work From Ch. 0+500 to 0+650, Ch.1+400 to 1+500 & Ch. 2+774 to 2+874 Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380660 Construction of Upazila Muktijoddha Complex Bhaban at Sadar Upazila under Gazipur District. Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380661 Supplying different type of fittings-fixture, Circuit Breaker, Switch-Socket, Cable etc day to day half yearly maintenance/replacement Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380663 Supply of Computer, laptop, UPS, Scanner and printer for NOCS Narinda DPDC Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380664 Supply and Installation of laboratory instruments for the Department of Anatomy and Histology at Sylhet Agricultural University. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380665 Installation of 50 nos. Deep Tubewell with 6 no. Hand Pump at house built (2nd phase) for landless and homeless families on the occasion of Mujib's centenary at different Upazillas Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380666 Supply & installation of PABX, Networking Wi-Fi with Ancillary Electrical work in the premises of 157 Part-A Government Residence at Kakrail, Dhaka.(FY:2021-2022) Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380667 Revision of Functional Master Plan and Detailed Area Plan to Make Rajshahi Metropolitan Development Plan (RMDP) Disaster Risk Sensitive (Sub- head: Supply of ArcGIS Software with E Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380668 Revision of Functional Master Plan and Detailed Area Plan to Make Rajshahi Metropolitan Development Plan (RMDP) Disaster Risk Sensitive (Sub- head: Supply of Summit Evolution Softw Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380670 Rehabilitation of Moddhapara UP-Shakassor Bazar Via Jaluavity Road from Ch. 00-3136m under Upazila: Kaliakoir, District: Gazipur. Road ID No. 333323016 Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380671 Construction of 30.00m Long PC Girder Bridge of Baria UP Office Bandhakhola Kaligonj via Baria Sonarhat Road at Ch. 1300m Under Upazila: Sadar, District: Gazipur (Road ID: 33330300 Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380672 Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) for Individual Consultant Selection for Training Coordination Specialist (SD 109C) & Financial Management Specialist (SD 1110C) Deadline28 Nov 2021 1380674 Repair of Damage seemi pacca shade ,Building of Stuff Quarter at RHD Office Compound, Octry More , Chasi Bazar , Sorupnagor Stuff Quarter under RHD Road Division, Nawabganj during Deadline28 Nov 2021 1380675 Repair Pot-holes, semi-grouting,Beam palisiding, SBST at Diffrent km(p)of Palash- Ghorashal Road (R-304)under Narsingdi Road Division During the Year 2021-2022. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380676 Construction works of RCC Foot Trail at Alibanda new ecotourism center under Sarankhola Range. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380677 Repair and Renovation Works of Boundary Wall of BRAMMANDI K. K. M. GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL at Sadar Upazilla, Narsingdi District. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380679 Printing Binding & Supplying 05 kinds of Text books for BOU MBA (Bengali) program 4th semester. Deadline24 Nov 2021 1380712 Supply and Installation of laboratory instruments for the Department of Coastal and Marine Fisheries at Sylhet Agricultural University. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380713 Procurement of Scientific & laboratory equipment (GPU and CUDA software etc.) for Computer Science & Engineering Department, RUET, Rajshahi. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380715 Construction of Boundary Wall with Main Gate and Supply of Furniture at Patuakhali PTI Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380716 Construction of R.C.C Drain at Sarail UP 9 no woard Pasim Kuttapara Thakurbari Nuton Hati Road to Pasim Dike Sarkari Jangal & Kalikosso UP Surjokandi 7 No Woard Ismail Miah Jomi To Deadline06 Dec 2021 1380719 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With Chatak,Shulla & Bishumbarpur Upazila In Sunamganj Dist Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380721 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With Sunamganj Sadar & Doawarabazar Upazila In Sunamganj Di Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380723 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With ,Bishumbarpur & South Sunamganj Upazila In Sunamganj D Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380725 i. Re-construction of drain from DN more to Rajghat rail crossing (Ch.0-3301m) including 245m link drain and 150m slope protection work. ii. Improvement of road from Nowapara link Deadline15 Nov 2021 1380727 Construction of 44.02 m (1x 42.68m ) long P.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No 41/1) at 41 st KM (Ch- 40 + 22.5m ) on Rangamati (Ghagra)-Chandraghona-Bangalhalia -Bandarban (R-161) Deadline13 Dec 2021 1380729 Construction of 5 (Five) RAB Complex and one RAB Forces Training School Complex, one at Gazipur. (Sub-head: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Lighting Protection S Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380730 Construction of 05 (Five) RAB Complex and One RAB Forces Training School Complex, One at Gazipur (Sub-Head: Remaining electro-mechanical works including air-cooler and other ancill Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380732 Installation Of (38mm dia 16 nos. Deep TubeWell With 6no. Hand Pump, 02 nos Shallow Shrouded Tube Well with 6 No. Hand Pump and 75mmx38mm dia 06 nos Deep Tara Tubewell With Tara Ha Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380734 Construction of Divisional & Zilla Shilpakala Academies one at Jamalpur Sub-Head: Remaining Works of Construction of Main Auditorium Building FY-2021-22 Deadline22 Nov 2021 1380735 Procurement of Access Control for Sonali Bank Limited.vvvvvvvvv Deadline29 Nov 2021 1380737 Minor maintenance of 6.90m long Arch Masonry Culvert on Thanahat GC near Ramna Railstation-Fakirerhat Via Raniganj GC road at Ch. 2423m under Chilmari Upazila, Dist-Kurigram Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380738 Rehabilitation of Sinking & Commissioning irrigation Equipment (Normal). Deadline05 Dec 2021 1380740 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With ,Tahirpur & Derai Upazila In Sunamganj Distric. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380741 Vertical Extension of 13 DIG Building and Strengthening the Department of Inspection for Factories & Establishments one at Sreemangal in Moulvibazar.(Sub-Head : Supplying & Install Deadline22 Nov 2021 1380796 Procurement of Hardware Items (Fire Fly Gasket) for MI, Ctg. and Up Country Depots Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380797 Civil sanitary repair maintenance works of Rangpur Sadar Fire Service and Civil Defense Station under Rangpur PWD Division, Rangpur. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1380798 Procurement of Scientific & Laboratory equipment (Time division multiplexing and de multiplexing kit, PM/PWM/PPM modulation and demodulation kit, FDM transmitter & receiver kit etc Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380799 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With ,Shulla & Jamalganj Upazila In Sunamganj Distric. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380800 Construction of 37.92m (1X36.58m) long PC Girder Joyvoga bridge at 35th Km (CH. 34+965 Km) of Dhunot-Nanglu-Balaiadighi-Poradoh-Patchmile-Gabtoli-Pirgacha-Mokamtola(Chowkirghat) Ro Deadline09 Dec 2021 1380801 Construction of 34.88m (1x 33.54 m) long P.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. 32/1) at 32 nd Km (Ch. 31 +377.5 m) & Construction of 25.74 m (1x 24.40m ) long P.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. Deadline13 Dec 2021 1380802 Partial Strengthening By Base Type-I And Pavement Repair By Carpeting Along With 15 mm Seal coat work Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380803 Construction of 25.74m (1x 24.40 m) long P.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. 36/1) at 36 th Km (Ch. 35 +177 m) & Construction of 25.74 m (1x 24.40m ) long P.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. 4 Deadline13 Dec 2021 1380805 Water level data collection works of 30 nos station (233A Jaflong, 234 Companigonj, 252 Goainghat, 252.1 Salutikor, 267 Syhet, 268 chatak, 337 Urorgaon, 341 chelasonapur, 233 Ratna Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380806 Operation & Maintenance of Internet & Intranet for the BWDB Offices Under Western Region Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380807 Repairing works of residential building (Part 1) under the Institute of Mining Mineralogy and Metallurgy, IMMM, Bangladesh Council of Scientific and Industrial Research BCSIR Joypu Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380808 Supplying Furneture for High School at Upazila:Titas, District:Cumilla. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380809 Supply, Installation of emergency escape stair with fire door and related fire fighting equipment works for BIWTA Head Office Building. Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380810 Construction of 05(Five) RAB Complex and One RAB Forces Training School Complex,one at Gazipur (Sub-Head: Remaining works of Providing and fixing Overhead Security Light & Compound Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380812 Partial Re-construction damage Portion Along With Carpeting and Seal Coat Work From Ch. 88+325 to 90+400 & Ch. 90+800 to 92+080 of Dhaka(jatrabari)-Mawa-Bhanga-Barisal-Potuakhali(N Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380814 Installation of 75x38 mm dia deep Tubewell with 1.0 HP capacity Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Cumilla District under Arsenic Risk Reduction Project on Water Supply of DP Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380816 Construction of boundary wall, guard shed & garage and land development & pond excavation works including civil sanitary repair works in official residence of Superintending Engine Deadline22 Nov 2021 1380819 Procurement of Scientific & Laboratory Equipment (Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Laboratory Equipment Class AAA Flash Solar Simulator System with all standard a Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380821 Construction of 5(Five) RAB Complex and One RAB Forces Training School Complex, One at Gazipur (Sub-Head: Installation of 06 Stop, 630 Kg Passenger Lift for 800 Sft Quarter at RAB Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380823 Temporary Protection work by Geo-Bag on left bank of Tetulia River at Char Botham to protect the BADC seed production Farm which is inaugurated by honorable Prime Minister from km Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380824 Construction of Ambagan new Mosque complex with other associated works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dkaka Deadline09 Dec 2021 1380825 Construction of 5 (Five) RAB Complex and one RAB Forces Training School Complex, one at Gazipur. (Sub-head: Supply and Fixing of Fire extinguisher for Auditorium and fibua village Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380827 Construction of 5 (five) RAB complexes and one RAB forces Training School complex One at Gazipur (Sub-Head: Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of Air-cooler for Officers Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380829 Construction of 5(Five) RAB Complex and one RAB Forces Training School Complex, one at Gazipur. (Sub-head: Remaining works of over head cable line security & compound light at offi Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380835 Repairing works of non-residential buildings (Part 1) under the Institute of Mining Mineralogy and Metallurgy, IMMM, Bangladesh Council of Scientific and Industrial Research BCSIR Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380836 Construction of 22.68m (1x 21.34 m) long R.C.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. 41/2) at 41 st Km (Ch. 40 +327 m) , 22.68m (1x 21.34 m) long R.C.C Girder Bridge (Bridge No. 41/3) Deadline13 Dec 2021 1380837 Construction of new security observation posts at various point of Shahjibazar Power Station, BPDB, Habigoni Deadline01 Dec 2021 1380838 Construction of Additional Class room Dakkhin Jogatpur GPS Under PEDP-4 Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380840 Construction of Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1.5 hp Submersible Pump With Sunamganj Sadar & Jagannatpur Upazila In Sunamganj Dis Deadline25 Nov 2021 1380842 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of Shibram Pur Govt. Primary. Deadline02 Dec 2021 1380907 Construction of Lift core wall at VIP Guest HouseBOU CampusGazipur-1705. Deadline22 Nov 2021 1381667 Project Director, Deadline29 Dec 2021 1381670 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR INTERNAL TELEPHONE SYSTEM Deadline24 Nov 2021 1381674 SUPPLY OF MULTI POINT VIDEO TELE CONFERENCING SYSTEM Deadline15 Nov 2021 1381677 Supply of Telephone Set,Two-Line Corded Deadline18 Nov 2021 1381804 Main Answer script (page-16) attached with OMR sheet with Litho code for Examination Division. Deadline28 Nov 2021 1381887 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 33/11 kV AIS Substation and Line Works at BSCIC-2 Rajshahi Under S&D D-3, NESCO Ltd., Rajshahi on Tumkey Basis. Deadline09 Dec 2021 1381895 Extension & Renovation Project of Distribution Line & Sub-Station of Rajshchi Division, NESCO Ltd. Rajshahi Deadline09 Dec 2021 1381902 Office of the ProjeCt Director, Project Name: lnstallation of Smart Pre-Payment Meters in Rajshahi and Rangpur Divisions under NESC0 Jurisdiction Area, Biddyut Bhaban, Hetem Khan, Deadline21 Dec 2021 1381906 Office of the Project Director, Project Name: lnstallation of Sma( Pre-Paymenl Meters in Rajshahi and Rangpur Divisions under NESCO Jurisdiction Area, Biddyut Bhaban, Hetem Khan, R Deadline22 Dec 2021 1381914 Office of the Project Director, Project Name: lnstallation of Smart Pre-Payment Meters in Rajshahi and Rangpur Divisions under NESC0 Jurisdiction Area, Biddyut Bhaban, Hetem Khan, Deadline23 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us