Bangladesh Tenders - 15 December 2021

137 tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 December 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 December 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

1451869 Expression of Interest for Server Security Expert (intermittently) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1452057 street light Deadline29 Dec 2021 1452072 Supplying, Assembling, fitting, fixing, installation of street light, solar panel Deadline29 Dec 2021 1452685 Temporary Installation of 200 KVA x 03 Nos Outdoor Sub-Station (Without Transformer) MDB Deadline26 Dec 2021 1452692 Repair and maintenance of Transformer Deadline29 Dec 2021 1452693 installation of new transformers at load centers for low-voltage removal Deadline29 Dec 2021 1452700 replacement of faulty transformers at various distribution substations of 11 KV Amanotpur Deadline29 Dec 2021 1452707 Standby 500 KVA Generator, 2000 KVA Transformer Deadline04 Jan 2022 1452708 Supply, installation and commissioning of a transformer substation at the TGM depot Deadline20 Jan 2022 1452723 Procurement of Fire & Safety Materials Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453553 : Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) from consultancy firm for intervention for screening referral and management system for NC within the community Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453554 Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) on survey activities on non communication disease control through DGHS Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453555 Construction of Fencing Along With Repairing and Maintenance of the Boundary Wall Behind The Store Yard at Jihlonjha Under Distribution Division PDB Coxsbazar. Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453556 7016/TMED/2021-22/-21 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply and electrification works at Gondharbapur Islamia Sen Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453557 7016/SHED/2021-22/-20 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply and electrification works at Kawali Danga High School Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453558 Load testing,works for over head crane, 75 ton crane, truck mounted crane, man lifter, wires, ropes etc of Siddhirganj 335MW CCPP. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453560 7016/SHED/2021-22/-18 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in/c sanitary water supply and electrification works at Char Mondol Abdur Rashid Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453561 Installation of granite at ground floor stairs (south side) and other relevant works at RHD HQ Building under Administration & Establishment Division, Sarak Bhaban, Tejgaon, Dhaka, Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453562 PROCUREMENT OF The Purchase of Building Clean Cleanliness goods FOR BANGLADESH TELEVISION, DHAKA STATION. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453563 Supplying of Hand Sanitizer Hand Wash, Soap & Mask Distribution among the poor People ot the District to procetect the Corona Virus situation. (FY 2021-22) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453564 Construction of Boundary wall at R&H road to Zila Parishad office, Manikganj. Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453566 Supplying of Hand Sanitizer, Hand Wash, Soap & Mask Distribution among the poor People of the Ditrict to Protect the Corona Virus situation. (FY 2020-21) Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453568 Repair and Painting Work of Firewall , Rail and Transformer Base Net at Agargaon 230/132 KV Grid Sub-Station. Under GMD, Dhaka (North-West),PGCB. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453569 Procurement of Multipurpose Shelf and Swivel Chair for Agargaon 230/132/33 KV and Aminbazar 230/132 KV Grid Sub-Station. Under GMD, Dhaka (North-West),PGCB. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453570 Fire Extinguisher refiling of Kallyanpur 132/33 KV Grid Sub-Station. Under GMD, Dhaka (North-West),PGCB. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453572 Procurement of graphics workstation Deadline29 Dec 2021 1453574 Construction of additional class room of Tap char bandar under PEDP4 Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453576 Construction of Bridge at J-Block at 11 no ward. Package no. DRBEL/CCC/W348/14 Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453577 Construction of Boundary Wall, Gate, Drain,Land Development, Internal Road and Pond Excavation at Cargo Vehicle Terminal of Benapole Land Port,Jessore. Deadline09 Jan 2022 1453581 Ferro Cement Treatment on Roof at Common Area of Shahid Smrity Hall. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453582 Supplying Furniture and Air Conditioners for Optoelectronics Lab at the Department of EEE, BUET. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453584 Toilet Re-Arrangement Works at Physics Department. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453586 Supply of Tyre-Battery for Pickup & Microbus through Equipment Control Division, Dhaka during the FY 2021-2022. Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453587 Construction of Bridge at I Block at 11 no ward. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453588 Manufacturing , Supplying and Fitting of Furniture for Shunamgonj pauro College, Shunamgonj Sadar Upazila, Abdul Majid College, South Shunamgonj & Syedpur Adarsha College Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453591 O & M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Kurmitola, Dhaka during the year 2021-2022 (S:H:-Emergency cleaning Canal and Drainage area at Existing Apron & Taxiway area Deadline28 Dec 2021 1453593 Supply of Tyre-Battery for Pickup and Car through Equipment Control Division, Dhaka during the FY 2021-2022. Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453597 Different type of Repair & Renovation works of Inspection banglo (IB) & Office Building under Road Division Thakurgaon during the year 2021-2022. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453599 Hiring of Firm/Firms for Providing Internet Service (12 months x 20 GB) (Re-Tendered) Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453600 Cleaning of pwd e/m sub-division area in/c stores and sub division office rooftop at pwd wood workshop sub-division, Mirpur, Dhaka. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453601 Construction of Bridge at Loharpool over goyner chora khal at 11 no ward Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453602 Supplying of stone Chips, Pea gravels,Brick (1st Class), Brick Chips,synthetic bag,Road Marking Paint, Thinner & Bituminous Asphalt Materials etc at RHD stackyard Dinajpur/ Bhushir Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453604 MBTW-2303. Installation of 18 nos different type of Tube well at different upazilla For ASROYON PROKOLPO in Jessore Division under Revenue budget of Department of Public Health Eng Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453607 NBIDGPS-1/G1.0075 Furniture Supply for 90 Nos Class Room and 5 Nos Teachers Room of Selected 27 Govt. Primary School at different location of Tangail District. Deadline29 Dec 2021 1453608 Repair of various residences of third class quarter of Bangladesh Security Printing Press at Tejgaon in Dhaka Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453609 NBIDGPS-1/G1.0072 Furniture Supply for 107 Nos Class Room and 11 Nos Teachers Room of Selected 31 Govt. Primary School at different location of Tangail District. Deadline29 Dec 2021 1453630 Re-Winding & fitting/fixing of condenser fan motor & Blower motor of split and package type ac machine of TB-1, TB-2, and Boarding Bridge Holding lounge & corridor at HSIA Deadline28 Dec 2021 1453653 Repair and related works of Quarter No- H-15, R-3, P-6, L-5, L-17, C-30, C-14 of BGPress staff Quarter at Tejgaon in Dhaka Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453655 Repair and renovation of different floors including third floor of Bangladesh Land Record and Survey Directorate at Tejgaon in Dhaka Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453657 Package No.:- NBIDGPS-1/G1.0071 Furniture Supply for 91 Nos Class Room and 7 Nos Teachers Room of Selected 26 Govt. Primary School at different location of Tangail District. Deadline29 Dec 2021 1453658 Construction of 2 staff shed, 1 ansar shed, officer's and staff's toilet block at Shariatpur # 1 exploration well drilling project, Naria, Shariatpur Deadline10 Jan 2022 1453661 Replacing the existing damaged lightning arrester by new one Supply & Fixing of Lightning Arrester, Dropout Fuse & related items in the Kuwait Bangladesh Friendship Government Hosp Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453664 Tiles placement in third and seventh floor lobby, thai partition placement in ticket counter and emergency department at ground floor and parking tiles placement in ground floor of Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453665 Construction RCC Road After Dismantling Existing RCC Road in Front of OAB & Bakshi Bazar R/A. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453667 Water supply line repair, renewal of broken sanitary fitting of bathrooms, repair of broken locks and glass of thai windows, supply Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453668 Procurement of bed sheet, pillow, pillow cover, blanket/quilt, mattress, vertical blind, curtain, cookeries and related goods. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453671 Supplying Out Door LED Light for Department Store and Different Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka North PGCB Limited. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453673 Repairing at RHD, Sitakunda Work Shed (3rd Class & 4th Class Employer) & Reconection of Boundary wall at Sitakunda Old Banglo at Sitakunda Road Sub- Division under Chattogram Road Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453675 Maintenance work to Damaged Pavement by Repair of Potholes, Aggregate Base Type-II, Carpeting, Seal Coat, R.C.C Palisiding, HBB & Earth work Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453677 Strengthening, Repairing Seal Coat & Carpeting Work at 49th Km (P) (Bus Stand & Jetty Ghat Connecting Road) of Chattogram-Kaptai Regional Highway (R-164) under Chattogram Road Divi Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453679 Maintenance work by providing Demarcation wall, Carpeting & Seal Coat at 7th (p) km, 11th (p) km, 12th (p) km 13th (p) km and 27th (p) km of Jamalpur-Madargonj Road (R-461) under J Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453681 Supplying different type of Materials for Departmental maintenance work at Jamalpur Road Sub-Division-1 under Jamalpur Road Division during the year 2021-22. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453685 Manufacture & Installation of Directional Traffic Sign/Signal at different Location of different Roads (N-4, R-461,R-463 & Z-4028) under Jamalpur Road Division during the year 2021 Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453687 Construction of RCC Girder Bridge on Rubi gate over Chasma Khal at 8 no ward Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453688 Construction of District NSI Office Building 5 Storied Building with 5 storied foundation and 2 storied garage cum Barrack Building (SH: Civil, Sanitary, Electrification, Road Boun Deadline11 Jan 2022 1453691 Repair and related works of different rooms of administrative building of Bangladesh Printing press at Tejgaon in Dhaka Deadline21 Dec 2021 1453757 Construction of Civil & Internal Electrification Work Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453759 Construction Phase: Improvement of Dhaka - Deadline24 Jan 2022 1453760 Maintenance of Improved Dhaka - Sylhet National Highway Deadline24 Jan 2022 1453761 Construction Phase: Improvement of Dhaka - Sylhet National Highway (N2) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1453762 Maintenance of Improved Dhaka - Sylhet National Highway (N2) Deadline24 Jan 2022 1453763 Installation of Shallow Tara Tube Well (Extractable) with #6 Hand Pump at Birampur Upazila in Dinajpur District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Project Of DPHE duri Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453764 Installation of Shallow Tara Tube Well (Extractable) with #6 Hand Pump at Ghoraghat Upazila in Dinajpur District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Project Of DPHE dur Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453765 Construction of 154m long RCC drain from the front of Upazila Model Mosque Complex to the west side of Bidyaniketan School to alleviate waterlogging under Patharghata, Barguna. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453767 Installation of Shallow Tara Tube Well (Extractable) with #6 Hand Pump at Nawabgonj Upazila in Dinajpur District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Project Of DPHE dur Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453768 Construction of Orar Khal (2Vent-1.50 m x 1.80 m) Drainage Regulator at Joyanshahi Haor in Upazilla- Bhairab, Dist-Kishoreganj under Non-Development Revenue Budget Deadline02 Jan 2022 1453769 Installation of Shallow Tara Tube Well (Extractable) with #6 Hand Pump at Hakimpur Upazila in Dinajpur District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Project Of DPHE duri Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453770 Construction of Passport Office Building (3 - Storied Building with 5 - Storied Foundation) at Panchagarh Under the Project of Construction of 16 Regional Passport Offices at Diffe Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453771 Repairing and Procurement of Multi-Channel Anomaly Locater. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453772 Procurement of Furniture & Fixtures for Class rooms, virtual Classroom, Reception, Office, Accounts and Departments at Dhaka Commerce College. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453773 Procurement of Scientific Instruments for Physics, Chemistry, Botany and Zoology Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453774 Bank protection work of Left bank of Meghna River from Borikandi Lunchghat to Dharabanga M.P.bundh from Km. 1.900 to Km. 2.165 = 265 m. in Nabinagar Upazila, Dist. Brahmanbaria und Deadline09 Jan 2022 1453775 Procurement of Commercial Support Service (CSS) for NOCS Postogola under DPDC for 02 (Two) Years. Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453798 Improvement of Laksham Purba UP Office (Norpati Bazar) - Sakra bazar via Satrani RHD Road at Ch. 00-2382m (Road ID. 419723020) (b) Construction of 602m Protective Work Deadline11 Jan 2022 1453801 Repair and Renovation Works at Terosree Degree College under Ghior Upazila at Manikganj District Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453802 Repair and Renovation works at Singjuri Union High School at Ghior Upazila under Manikganj District Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453803 At I.C.D Dhaka East & West Reconstruction & Conversion of export & import gate weigh bridge shed at I.C.D Dhaka in connection with Padma rail link project. Deadline22 Dec 2021 1453804 Vertical Extension of Existing Building( 4-storied foundation) in/c. Sanitary & Electrification works of Dhukurjhari High School under Birol Upazila Dist- Dinajpur. Category- C4 Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453805 Supply and installation of Car Stop Barrier, Security Scanning Mirror, IP Camera and other associated goods etc. a total of 10 items. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453807 Vertical Extension of Existing Building( 4-storied foundation-SESIP) in/c. Sanitary & Electrification works of Banglahili Pilot School & College under Hakimpur Upazila Dist- Dinajp Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453808 Supply of blankets for free distribution among the needy family in DSCC area in winter season. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453809 Repair and widening of road adjacent to circuit house gate and construction of guide wall and supply of sanitary fittings at circuit house Bhaban, Laxmipur Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453812 Procurement of Cooler (Cooler with 2 Fans) with the other 01 item spare parts for 4-High Straddle Carrier (Model: Kalmar-ESC-440) of Zonal Workshop-D. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453813 Construction of 30.0m long PSC Girder Bridge on Baburhat GC (Sardarhat) â?? Jaldhaka Dalia R&H (Taltola) Via Nowtara Bazar Road at Chainage: 9541m under Replacement category Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453814 Procurement of Disel Hose with both side Connector Fittings with the other 07 items spare parts for 4-High Straddle Carrier (Model: Kalmar-CSC-440) of Zonal Workshop-D. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453815 Construction of Bangabandhu smriti stomvo and upgraded gucchogram at Poragacha, Ramgoti, Lakshmipur. (Sub-head: Internal Electrification of Bangabandhu smriti stomvo and upgraded g Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453816 Construction of Bangabandhu smriti stomvo and upgraded gucchogram at Poragacha, Ramgoti, Lakshmipur. (Sub-head: Supply and installation of Decorative light fittings at Bangabandhu Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453818 Shifting, Reinstallation, Tesing & Commissiong of existing 36 Kw Solar System from Old School Building to Roof of the New School Building with construction base & frame for install Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453819 Private waste dressing work by Chain dozer & Excavator at Amin Bazar landfill of 2021-2022 financial year(package-1) Deadline02 Jan 2022 1453820 Rehabilitation work of Shadhupur Bazar-Charpalisha RHD Road from Ch. 00-2945m under Upazila Melandah,District-Jamalpur.(Road ID: 339614046) Deadline04 Jan 2022 1453822 Maintenance work of Pingna GC- Gopalpur RHD Road via Bhengula (Sarishabari Part) from (Ch. 00-3290)m under Sarishabari Upazila, District: Jamalpur. [Road ID: 339852005] Deadline04 Jan 2022 1453823 100 PCS NOTE COUNTING MACHINE SUPPLY FOR SONALI BANK LIMITED Deadline23 Dec 2021 1453824 Construction of Boundary Wall in Assistant Engineer, Sadar Upazila , DPHE, Pabna and Zonal Laboratory, DPHE,Pabna office campus during the Fiscal year 2021-22 under Revenue Budget. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453826 Tiles work, inside paint, repair of doors and windows, Thai work of window , replacement of Civil Sanitary fittings along with miscellaneous works at GA and GHA flat of 1250 sft qu Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453827 Construction of Bangabandhu smriti stomvo and upgraded gucchogram at Poragacha, Ramgoti, Lakshmipur. (Sub-head: External Electrification of Bangabandhu smriti stomvo and upgraded g Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453829 Rehabilitation of earthing system in Saidpur Grid Substation under GMD, PGCB, Rangpur. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453831 Supply of 8 mm & 9mm dia UL-BON wire (1st Phase) Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453832 Operation & Maintenance of Internet & Intranet for the BWDB Offices Under Western Region Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453833 Operation & Maintenance of Internet & Intranet for the BWDB Offices Under Western Region Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453834 Temporary lighting work at 1st and 2nd of 12th Government Office Building at Segunbagicha in Kakrail on the occasion of upcoming 16th December / 2021 and 26th March Independence Da Deadline20 Dec 2021 1453835 Construction of Walk Way at Three Side of Pond & Guide Wall around Rest of Trees & Tiles Work of Rest Walk Way at the Residence of Rajshahi Divisional Commissioner. Deadline20 Dec 2021 1453836 Modern Renovation Works (Civil & Electrical) at the Rooms of Additional Commissioner & Director-Deputy Director of Local Govt. at the Office of Rajshahi Divisional Commissioner. Deadline20 Dec 2021 1453838 CONSTRUCTION OF 446 NOS SANITARY LATRINE(TWIN PIT OFF-SET) AT DIFFERENT TEA GARDEN UNDER TEA GARDEN PROJECT BY DPHE CHATTOGRAM. Deadline22 Dec 2021 1453839 Temporary lighting work on both sides of the main building of Bangladesh Supreme Court and Annex building, International Tribunal main building and interior garden on the occasion Deadline20 Dec 2021 1453840 Construction of 25.0m long PSC Girder Bridge on Moheshkhola GC-Polash GC Via Binnakuli Bazar Road at Ch:13300m ..Old Ch: 12875m.. Under Tahirpur Upazila, Dsit: Sunamganj New Constr Deadline10 Jan 2022 1453841 Installation of Cubicle at General Section including other Repair & Renovation Works at the Office of Rajshahi Divisional Commissioner. Deadline20 Dec 2021 1453842 Aircraft Rubber Wheel Chock Qty: 100 Ea Deadline29 Dec 2021 1453879 Construction of additional class room Chandra GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453883 Procurement of 95 sq-mm Single Core PVC Insulated Copper Cable Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453884 Outsourcing of IT Staff for NOCS Tejgaon, Paribagh, Jigatola and Azimpur for 01(One) Year Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453885 Procurement of Books for Departments Seminar Library and Central Library Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453886 Procurement of Digital Camera for Finger print. Deadline09 Jan 2022 1453887 Manufacture & Supplying of Furniture at Harinarayanpur Union High School, Sadar, Noakhali. Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453888 Constraction Of 5-Storied Multipurpose Bulding (Boys & Girls) With 5-Storied Foundation Including Sanitary, Water Supply And Electrification Works At Modon Adarsha Public High Scho Deadline09 Jan 2022 1453889 Construction of additional classroom Guakhola Govt. under PEDP4. Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453890 Manufacture & Supplying of Furniture at Lautoli High School, Begumganj, Noakhali. Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453891 Procurement of Digital Attendance machine, CCTV Camera & Sound system for Class rooms & teacherâ??s room Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453892 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works to Nanduali D.U Secondary School under Sadar Up Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453893 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works to Nanduali D.U Secondary School under Sadar Up Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453894 Manufacture & Supplying of Furniture at Islamganj Janata High School, Sadar, Noakhali. Deadline03 Jan 2022 1453895 Supply of AC for Classroom Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453896 Procurement of Scientific Apparatus for Physics, Chemistry, Botany, Zoology and Geography Labs Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453897 Installation of 13mm 300 nos. house connection at Sengarchar Pourashava under 40 Pourashava & Growth Centre Water supply & Environmental Sanitation Project (phase-II) during the (F Deadline30 Dec 2021 1453898 Procurement of Furniture & Fixtures for Department Office, Class Room, Common Room & Conference Room Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453900 Construction of Ansar Shed for Axel Load Control Station at 22nd Km of Shaymgonj-Jaria-Birishiri-Durgapur Road (Z-3704) under Netrakona Road Division during the year 2021-2022. Deadline27 Dec 2021 1453901 Yearly repair and maintenance works of 11kv and 33kv under ground cable under the area of NOCS south zone for the financial year 2021-2022. Deadline26 Dec 2021 1453902 Repair and Maintenance works of vehicle no Dhaka Metro Tha-11-3802 under office of the Executive Engineer under ground cable (south) DPDC. Deadline26 Dec 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us