Bangladesh Tenders - 2 February 2023 (Page 1 of 2)

340 tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 February 2023, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 February 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2766811 Clip, ID Card.&Band, Rubber Deadline15 Feb 2023 2766956 Development By BFS Road from Village: Modonpur N/H/O Rafik towards N/H/O- Anu Under Horihornagar UP Monirampur, Jashore Deadline20 Feb 2023 2766957 Maintenance works of 79 no's 16 storied Apartment Building with internal Sanitary, Water supply, Fire fighting, Gas Connection, Electrification and other ancillary works of Uttara Deadline06 Mar 2023 2766958 Repair works including interior painting works and ancillary works of 9 storied building from ground floor to 9th floor at Working Women Hostel, Nilkhet. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766959 Special repair works of main building at Govt. Banglow no-20, Park road, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766960 Special repair and renovation oand painting works outside of Club, Medical Building, Primary School, Dhupikhana, Electric sub-station, Site office, Police Box, Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766961 Repair and renewal works of sewerage line at 5,8,9,11 and 12 Minto road, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766962 Interior and exterior ancillary repair works of main building of Government residence house no 14, road no-5, Dhanmondi R/A, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766963 Improvement of Kalinagar Village Near Chairmans House to Doshar Para River Ghat By BC at Ch.00-2248m. Under Upazila: Sirajdikhan, District: Munshiganj. Deadline26 Feb 2023 2766964 Flow Detector with Transmitter & Flame Switch Deadline20 Feb 2023 2766965 Procurement of Electro Medical Equipment Repair for the F.Y 2022-2023. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766966 Contract basis cleaning service for cleaning of Control Building, Switch Yard, Parking area and internal roads of the Substation Deadline19 Feb 2023 2766967 Strengthening by Base Type-II, Carpeting and Seal Coat work at Dighalia (Raligate)-Arua-Gazirhat-Terokhada (Z-7040) Road under road division Khulna,during the year2022-2023 Deadline26 Feb 2023 2766988 Supply installation testing and commissioning of smart pre-payment meters Deadline19 Mar 2023 2766997 Supply installation testing and commissioning of smart pre-payment meters Deadline20 Mar 2023 2767000 Supply installation testing and commissioning of smart pre-payment meters Deadline21 Mar 2023 2767001 Supply installation testing and commissioning of smart pre-payment meters Deadline22 Mar 2023 2767009 Supply installation testing and commissioning of smart pre-payment meters Deadline23 Mar 2023 2767012 Supply and Installation of Access Control System for all the Offices of NESCO PLC. Deadline13 Feb 2023 2767034 Supply and Installation of Access Control System for all the Offices of NESCO PLC. Deadline13 Feb 2023 2767096 Barisal O&M Division Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767146 Re-Construction of kapilatoli Community Clinic (Ward No 01 ) 1 No Uttar Hamsadi Union Sadar Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767154 Overhauling of KATO Crane with Supplying Spares Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767168 Luminous Safety Jacket (Biman Name & Logo) Qty: 300 Ea. (As per Biman Sample) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767217 Procurement and Supply of Teaching and Learning Materials. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767229 Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767282 Construction Of Basudebpur Bazar Central Jame Mosque Ojukhana Up to RCC Column & Roof Slab Under Rohita UP Monirampur, Jashore Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767283 Maintenance of Non Residential Building at Karnafully Range Office Bhaban's Tiles Fitting Under Chittagong Hill Tracts South Forest Division, Rangamati. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767285 Re-Construction of Char Neyamat Community Clinic (Ward No 01 ) 6 No Char Algi Union Ramgati Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767286 Special repair, renovation and painting works outside and stair case of Togor, Bakul and Golap building at gate no-5 inside of Bangabhaban. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767287 Supplying & Installing Of 38 Dia Deep Tube Well Near (A) H/O MD Mofijur Rahman,Father: MD. Abu Taleb At Kasipur Under Khedapara UP (B) Khapara Jame Mosque Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767288 AIR NAV PRO AND GPS KIT FOR I-PAD (Aviation) Deadline08 Feb 2023 2767298 Supply of long range Walkie-Talkie with related accessories. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767303 Supply of Biometric Access Control System Device Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767328 Telephone Set Deadline09 Feb 2023 2767360 Supplying sanitary and sweeping materials and other repair works of Govt. banglow no-5,6,19,20 and 35 at Hare road and house no-3,4 at Minto road Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767361 Repair of various sanitary fittings & fixers with outside painting & plaster of 8-storied building of Manikganj 250 beded general hospital in the year 2022-23. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767363 Renewing of painting works of MT garage, pump house and over head water tank, all ceramic guide wall, grill and flower tub (From RAJUK end to back of residence block) and ceramic r Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767364 Maintenance Of Panchakori Moha Sosan Ghor Under Nehalpur Up Monirampur,Jashore Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767365 Renewing of painting works of Pucca godown, PGR Barrack (Old PWD Office) and out side of Squash Court, Deer Park wall, Cow Shade, Green House, Poultry shade, WASA Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767366 Installation of Test Tubewell, Production Tubewell, Pump House and Construction of R.C.C Over Head Tank including Mechanical works, Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767367 INSTALLATION OF 130NOS DTW-100MMX38MM WITH 1-HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1000 L WATER TANK AND STRUCTURE Deadline15 Feb 2023 2767368 Construction of 297 meter bank protection work of Karnaphuli river near Bakulia area. Deadline02 Mar 2023 2767369 Renewal of north side damaged boundary wall including repair of other wall and other ancillary works at govt. banglow no-5,11,34 Minto Road, Dhaka. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767370 Maintenance of Residential Building (Tin Shade) at Raingkhiyong Mukh Forest Check Station Forest Guard Quarter Under Chittagong Hill Tracts South Forest Division, Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767372 Renewing of painting works front and back side of Decorative Boundary wall and both side of Boundary wall of Park at West side of Decorative wall inside of Bangabhaban . Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767373 Emergency repair works including hygienic wash of 12 flats at Building No.4B of Multistoried Building for Govt. Officers and Staffs at Ansar Camp in Paikpara, Deadline12 Feb 2023 2767374 Purchase of Uniforms For Office and Field Level Employees of CHT South Forest Department Rangamati. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767375 Emergency sanitary ware assembly work at Building No.4A and 4B of Multi-storied Buildings for Govt. Officers-Staffs in Ansar Camp, Paikpara, Mirpur, Dhaka. FY: 2022-23. Deadline12 Feb 2023 2767376 Installation of Chain Link Fence around the Pig Receiver area of Well no Rashidpur-8 at Rashidpur Gas Field, Bahubal, Habigonj under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767377 Procurement of schedule testing service of transformer oil (DGA, Furan test, BDV etc.) Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767378 Development By BFS Road from Village: Barpara N/Shop/O Isahak Front Of BC Road towards N/H/O Akbar Dofadar Under Dhakuria UP Monirampur Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767379 Development By BFS Road from Village: Batbila N/H/O Mokam Haldar BC Road towards South side Under Durbadanga UP Monirampur, Jashore. 2. Construction Of Durbadanga Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767390 WD-03:Construction of 6-Storied Academic Building with 6-Storied Foundation in/c. Sanitary, Water Supply & Internal Electrification Works Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767392 Modification of Rig foundation of Well no Rashidpur-2 at Rashidpur Gas Field, Bahubal, Habigonj under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767393 Major Manitenance of 80.00m RCC Girder Bridge on Munshiganj H/Q (Loharpul)-Aldi RHD Road at Ch:6898m(Road ID No:359562007) (b) Major Maintenance of 17.00m RCC Girder Bridge Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767401 Land Development for FSM Work and Solid Waste Management Treatment Plant at Bonpara Pourashava under Bangladesh Municipal Water Supply and Sanitation Project (30 Pourashava) Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767402 Development By BFS Road from Rajgonj Khordo Pacca Road towards Ashit Kumar house to Moschimnagar Dakkhinpara Durga Mondir Under Moschimnagar UP- N/H/O Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767403 Procurement of students' desks for classrooms Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767405 Development By BFS Road from Village: Nalokanda N/H/O Mojid towards N/H/O Doctor Ripon Under Rohita UP Monirampur, Jashore. 2.Maintenance Of Bagdob Dakhil Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767521 Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Modification, Upgradation And Addition Of Loan Management System (lms) Software. Deadline28 Feb 2023 2767523 Internal electrical repair work of Teesta-03 & 10 in Nilkhet Government Residential Area of â??â??Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767524 Re-Construction of Abuyal Hossain Talukder Community Clinic (Ward No 01 ) Pawtawarir Hat Union Kamalnagar Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767525 Repairing of Pentra 400 Biochemistry Analyzer & Pentra 80 Hematology Analyzer in M Abdur Rahim Medical College hospital laboratory with 3 years comprehensive warranty. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767528 Re-Construction of Modda Raypura Community Clinic (Ward No 05 ) 5 No Char Mohona Union Raipur Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767532 Repair/renewal of sewerage line, repair of S.B quarter and reception room including other ancillary works of Honorable State Minister at 25 Baily Road, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767534 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Chandpur district under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY: 2022-2023. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767535 Providing & Installation of Advance Direction sign(Mounted Overhead), Cantilever Sign board (Two Side Reflecting Sticker), Directional Signs Board Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767536 Necessary repair works of various infrastructure outside the main building including other ancillary works of the official residence of secretary at 157 part kakrail, Dhaka. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767537 28.09.0000.279.99.002.22 Supply and installation 3 Nos. Shallow / Deep Tube Well and Materials with appropriate Shed. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767564 Shifting of 11/0.4kV Overhead line, Pole & 200KVA 11/0.4 kV pole-mounted sub-station of package W-19 from different roads of Tejgaon I/A within Dhaka North City Corporation Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767565 P-20:Construction of Precast Pile (Code no. 4111201) at Boiltoli Multilateral High School, Chandanaish, Chattogram. (2021-22) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767566 Development By BFS Road from Village: Barpara(Sheikhpara) N/S/O Ishahak towards Uttorpara N/H/O Akbar Dofadar Under Durbadanga UP Monirampur, Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767567 Procuring of Various types of Chemicals for DM Plant and HRSG(Carbohydrazide,Morpholine, Poly electrolyte etc. ) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767732 Re-Construction of Akartama Community Clinic (Ward No 01 ) Bholacoat Union Ramgonj Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767733 Re-Construction of Ali Ahammod Khalasi Bari Community Clinic (Ward No 02 ) Char Martin Union Kamalnagar Upazila In Lakshmipur District. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2767734 Land Development at Mirpur farm, Dhaka Deadline26 Feb 2023 2767735 Development By BFS Road from Shop Of Ajijur Mor towards Vorotpur Tetultola Mor Under Moschimnagar UP Monirampur, Jashore. 2. Development By BFS Road Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767762 Re-Construction of Chingrakhali Community Clinic at Shyamnagar Union (Ward No.01), Shyamnagar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767763 Re-Construction of Chandnimukha Community Clinic at Gabura Union (Ward No.06), Shyamnagar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767786 Re-Construction of Raipur Community Clinic (Old Ward No-02, New Ward No -04, Type-B) at Surkhali Union under Botiaghata Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767787 Re-Construction of Gazalia Community Clinic (Old Ward No-03, New Ward No -07, Type-A) at Chandkhali Union under Paikgacha Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767790 Painting work along with other ancillary repair works of various flats at Building No.2B in Paikpara, Mirpur, Dhaka. FY: 2022-23. Deadline12 Feb 2023 2767792 Painting work along with other ancillary repair works of various flats at Building No.3B in Paikpara, Mirpur, Dhaka. FY: 2022-23. Deadline12 Feb 2023 2767794 Re-Construction of Ramnagar Community Clinic (Old Ward No-01, New Ward No -01, Type-A) at Noihati Union under Rupsha Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767796 Construction of 297 meter bank protection work of Karnaphuli river near 3rd Karnaphuli Bridge. Deadline02 Mar 2023 2767798 Supply & Laying of Cable for defective underground cable of outer signal at Saidpur Railway station. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767800 Construction of 20 (Twenty) Nos Deep Tube Wells with related works under EWS Project Dhaka WASA, Dhaka. (Package No: W2.129) Deadline02 Mar 2023 2767801 Re-Construction of Kakrakanda Community Clinic (Old Ward-02) at Kullagora Union in Durgapur Upazila under Netrokona District.(Type-A) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767802 Supplying and Laying of Asphalt materials for Routine Repairing (Maintenance Works) at different KM of Dhaka(Jatrabari)- Cumilla(Moinamoti)- Chattogram-Cox's Bazar- Teknaf National Deadline20 Feb 2023 2767806 Re-Construction of Madra Community Clinic at Magura Union (Ward No.08), Tala Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767808 Re-Construction of Krishna-nagar Community Clinic at Khalishkhali Union (Ward No.04), Tala Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767810 Supply of LED Aspect (Red, Yellow and Green) for Color Light Signaling System at Bangladesh Railway. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767854 Re-Construction of Bamankhali Community Clinic at Jugikhali Union (Ward No.08), Kolaroa Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2767860 Re-Construction of Henchi Community Clinic at Atulia Union (Ward No.07), Shyamnagar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768125 Re-Construction of Uttar Chapra Community Clinic at Budhata Union (Ward No.03), Assasuni Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768126 Re-Construction of Mahmudpur Community Clinic at Alipur Union (Ward No.06), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768127 Re-Construction of Teka Kashipur Community Clinic at Kadakati Union (Ward No.09), Assasuni Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768128 Re-Construction of Kadpur Community Clinic at Chandanpur Union (Ward No.02), Kolaroa Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768130 Supply of Output Card and CPU Power Board for Computer Based Interlocking Signaling System. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768131 Re-Construction of Sehara Community Clinic at Nalta Union (Ward No.01), Kaliganj Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768132 Re-Construction of Dumuria Community Clinic at Gabura Union (Ward No.07), Shyamnagar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768206 Repairing Seal Coat Work at 16th (p) (Ch.15+160 km to 15+650 km), 17th (p) (Ch.16+600 km to 16+950 km), 18th (p) (Ch.17+330 km to 17+810 km), 19th(p) (Ch.(18+550 km Deadline20 Feb 2023 2768208 Emargency Repair of Damaged Road Pavement by Potholes repair, Base type-1 & DBS Wearing Course at 02nd KM (P) to 03rd KM(P) (Ch: 01+200-02+270) Deadline23 Feb 2023 2768209 Re-Construction of Kacharibari Community Clinic (Old Ward No-01, New Ward No-09, Type-B) at Tildanga Union under Dacope Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768210 Supply of Industrial PC and Monitor with related accessories for CBI/VPI/SSI Signaling System Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768211 Construction of 'BIP Colony Auditorium' at BIP Colony,Chandmari under Barishal O&M Division, BWDB,Barishal under Colony Head of NDR Budget during the year 2022-23. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768212 Re-Construction of Nalkura Community Clinic at Labsha Union (Ward No.06), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768676 Re-Construction of Alipur Bazar Community Clinic at Alipur Union (Ward No.04), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768677 Re-Construction of Shallya Community Clinic at Brommorajpur Union (Ward No.01), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768678 Re-Construction of Noikati Community Clinic at Budhata Union (Ward No.09), Assasuni Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768679 Supply of long range Walkie-Talkie with related accessories. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768680 Procurement of Laptop computer and Scanner Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768681 Re-Construction of Fatehpur Community Clinic (Old Ward-03) at Royailbari Union in Kendua Upazila under Netrokona District.(Type-A) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2768682 Re-Construction of Jaukona Community Clinic (Old Ward No-03, New Ward No -07, Type-A) at Jamia Union under Fultola Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2768683 Health Engineering Department (HED) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772083 Re-Construction of Maradighi Community Clinic (Old Ward-02) at 1 No. Mougati Union in Netrokona Sadar Upazila under Netrokona District.(Type-A) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772084 Re-Construction of Purushattampur Community Clinic at Shibpur Union (Ward No.05), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772085 Re-Construction of Katmarchar Community Clinic (Old Ward No-02, New Ward No -02, Type-B) at Uttar Bedkashi Union under Koyra Upazila in Khulna District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772086 Re-Construction of Mukundapur Community Clinic at Bolli Union (Ward No.04), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772087 Re-Construction of Patharghata Community Clinic at Jhawdanga Union (Ward No.01), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772088 Re-Construction of Laxmidari Community Clinic at Bhomra Union (Ward No.06), Sadar Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772089 Re-Construction of Dakkhin Shripur(Shrikola) Community Clinic at Dakkhin Shripur Union (Ward No.08), Kaliganj Upazila in Satkhira District. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772090 Supplying of skilled and un-skilled Labour for jungle cutting and routine maintenance work at different roads and Bridge under Road Division, Meherpur during the year 2022-2023. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772091 Repair of doors-windows, painting works along with other repair works of various flats of Building No.128 and 129 at Government New C type quarter in Paikpara, Mirpur. Dhaka. FY: 2 Deadline12 Feb 2023 2772092 Supply of best quality Stone chips, Sylhet sand (FM=2.50), Local sand (FM=0.50), Road marking paint, Paint (Enamel Paint), Thiner & Reflecting Studs Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772093 Procurement of Chemical goods 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772095 Construction of Additional class room Jharpara GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772097 Procurement of Raw Materials and Spare Parts 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772098 Major Maintenance of 7.90m long RCC Box Culvert on Upazila H.Q (Dorigobindapur)-baniabohue Hat via Surat UP iffice Road Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772099 Procurement of Teaching and Learning Materials 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772116 Clip, ID Card.&Band, Rubber Deadline15 Feb 2023 2772162 Improvement of Pathanpara UZR-Nagarpara Bazar Road via Dewlipara Road Ch.2490-5130m (b) Construction of 03nos (0.600m x 0.625m) U-Drain on Same Road Deadline27 Feb 2023 2772163 Procurement and Supply of Office Equipment. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772164 Repair and Maintenance of 11 KV, 0.4 KV, 0.2 KV overhead line and different 11/0.4 KV substation in Karnafuly Hydro Station, BPDB, Kaptai. Deadline26 Feb 2023 2772165 Procurement of Cleaning Goods 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772166 Procurement of Others Stationery 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772167 Improvement of Deopara GC-Taltola-Dargachala Road Ch.00-1800m (b) Construction of 08nos (0.600m x 0.600m) U-Drain on Same Road Deadline27 Feb 2023 2772168 Procurement and Supply of Others Monihari. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772169 Procurement and Supply of Chemical. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772170 Procurement and Supply of Teaching and Learning Materials. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772171 Luminous Safety Jacket (Biman Name & Logo) Qty: 300 Ea. (As per Biman Sample) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772172 Construction of Solar Street Light for Different Roads (Hazipur to Surati, Pitolganj to Hazipur, Manik mia bari road to Kanchon mia bari road, Jamail to Kauna Road Deadline22 Feb 2023 2772173 Minor Maintenance of 30.0m long PC Girder Bridge on Jhenaidah (Hamdah) to Narikelbaria GC Road at Chainage: 9770m [244192005] Upazila: Sadar, Dist: Jhenaidah. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772174 Supply of Bench and Furniture for Different Educational Institute of Hossainpur Upazila, Dist-Kishoreganj Deadline22 Feb 2023 2772203 Earthing works of Distribution Transformers under NOCS Motijheel, DPDC. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772213 Construction & Installation of Piped water supply scheme with 02 nos. Test Tube well, 02 nos. Production well, 02 nos. Pump House, 01 Nos R.C.C Over Head Water Tank, Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772214 Establishment of 560 model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in each Upazila of Bangladesh (2nd Revised)''. Sub Head: Construction of 3-Storied Upazila Model Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772215 Precautionary River Bank Protection Work to protect Kuniyari Govt. Primary School and adjacent area from the erosion of Shyandha River Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772216 Procurement of Publication. Deadline12 Feb 2023 2772217 Butyro Refractometer (New & Unused) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772218 Semi Auto Foil Sealing Machine for 1 Ltr. Plastic Container for TDP (New & Unused) Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772219 Deep Tube Well (With Supply Line and all accessories) Procurement Goods and Related Service Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772220 Purchase of Works for Half Yearly (01/07/2022-31/06/2023) basis regular cleaning service for cleaning of Office Building Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772295 Procurement and Supply of Raw Materials and Spare parts. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772296 Construction works of Semi Pacca Hostel Building at Gouripur Govt. College, Gouripur, Mymensingh. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772297 Procurement and Supply of Computer Goods. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772298 Procurement and Supply of Sports Goods. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772299 Rehabilitation of Khansama- Bagmara Road Start from Bandarban-Rowangchari Road from Ch.00-7350m. under Sadar Upazila, District: Bandarban. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772300 Construction works of Boundary Wall at Gouripur Govt. College, Gouripur, Mymensingh. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772301 Construction works of Main Gate at Shahid Smrity Govt. College, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772302 Construction of Head teacher room including attached toilet of Gopalpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772318 Procurement and Supply of Engineering and Others Equipment. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772322 Construction of Additional class room Poscim Boragari-2 GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772358 Instrument Spare Parts (05 Item) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772359 P-19:Construction of Precast Pile (Code no. 4111201) at Panchlaish S. M. Nasiruddin City Corporation Mohila College, Panchlaish, Chattogram. (2021-22) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772360 Development By BFS Road from Village: Kulipasha N/H/O Ajij Master towards Itta Mathpara Jame Mosque Under Kasimnagar UP Monirampur Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772361 Repair and Renewal of compound drain, Renovation of old Sub-station building with other repair works and Repair & renewal of Isolation ward & pump house Deadline19 Feb 2023 2772362 Repair and Renovation of Mosque located at the campus of Manikganj 250 beded general hospital in the year 2022-23. Deadline19 Feb 2023 2772444 Repair and Maintenance of Doble Cabin Pick up No. Rangamati-MA-01-0002 with supplying spares for MMD-1. Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772445 Procurement of Learning Materials 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772446 Procurement of Learning Materials 2022-23 Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772447 Purchase of Fixed Displacement Vane Pumps Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772448 Civil, sanitary and electrical Repair Works to Male & female Police barrack at police lines Deadline12 Feb 2023 2772449 Emergency civil sanitary and other repair works at Pirojpur Circuit House. Deadline12 Feb 2023 2772450 Overhauling of KATO Crane with Supplying Spares Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772451 Construction of Head teacher room including attached toilet of Gopalpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772452 Interior Dessign and Necessary equipment for smart Classroom Library, Lab, Female common room & Breast feeding zone & Bongabondhu corner Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772453 Interior Dessign and Necessary equipment for smart Classroom Library, Lab, Female common room & Breast feeding zone & Bongabondhu corner Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772454 Computerized Bidyut Bill Form,Size: 9.5 Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772455 Procurement of Personal computer, Multimedia Projector, Photocopier, Scanner and Laptop with accessories Deadline16 Feb 2023 2772456 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CCTV System for Central Mosque under the Project of Construction of Residential Apartment Building for Low & Middle Income Group Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772457 Instrument Spare Parts (03 Item) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772458 Development By BFS Road from Shyamkur Union Parisad Daspara Solling Road towards Tematha Under Shyamkur Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772537 Procuring of Various types of Chemicals for CW and CCW HRSG Water Conditioning ( Biocide acid ,Biocide Base, Corrosion inhibitor, Biodispersant etc ) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772549 Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Modification, Upgradation And Addition Of Loan Management System (lms) Software Deadline28 Feb 2023 2772791 SupplyofConsumableitemsandspares forExplosiveTraceDetectormachine modelMorphoitemizerOX,itemiser-3at HSIA. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772792 Central Procurement Cell Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772793 Central Procurement Cell Deadline22 Feb 2023 2772794 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Kushtia Deadline26 Feb 2023 2772795 Rangpur Road Division Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772796 Sales and Distribution Division- Rampur, BPDB, Chittagong. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772797 Central Procurement Cell Deadline22 Feb 2023 2772798 Dohazari Road Division Deadline19 Feb 2023 2772799 Dohazari Road Division Deadline19 Feb 2023 2772800 Central Procurement Cell Deadline23 Feb 2023 2772801 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Kalia, Narail Deadline27 Feb 2023 2772802 PWD EM Division-5, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2772803 RANI BHAWANI GOVT. WOMAN'S COLLEGE Deadline20 Feb 2023 2772804 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mirzapur, Tangail Deadline13 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us