Bangladesh Tenders - 7 February 2023 (Page 2 of 3)

532 tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 February 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 February 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2787116 Construction of additional class room SHUBUDDHI PANCHURIA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787117 INF-2020-21-308694-01 Supplying of desktop computer at different educational institutions under Zajira upazila. Deadline21 Feb 2023 2787118 Emergency Geo bag Supply, filling and dumping at Sirajganj hard point to fight upcoming flood of the year 2023 under Sirajganj O&M Division, BWDB, Sirajganj during FY-2022-2023. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787119 Event management and Decoration work for inauguration programme of 42 bridges as a part of 100 bridge opening ceremony country wide by Honorabla Prime Minister Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787120 Rehabilitation Strensthening of 160.000m damaged bank protection works from BRE Km. 139.475 to Km. 139.635 at Maijbari near Shahid Captain M. Monsur Ali Eco Park Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787166 Renovation and renewing toilet wall and floor tiles, room floor tiles, repairing doors and windows, painting polishing and other special repair works Deadline16 Feb 2023 2787168 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Chemi project village of Bandarban sadar upazila of Bandarban district under Expansion of Rubber Production Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787170 Construction of Additional class room Tahirpur GPS (3H/F2) under PEDP4, Ramganj, Laxmipur Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787221 Re-Construction of Bikpasha Community Clinic (Type-B) of Ward No.9 at kulkathi Union Under Nalchity Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787222 Construction of East Putiakhali Community Clinic (Type-A) of Ward No.5 at Galua Union under Rajapur Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787223 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Washu project village of Matiranga upazila of Khagrachari district under Expansion of Rubber Production Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787224 Construction of Parulia GPS Head Teacher's room with attached toilet under PEDP4. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787225 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Toimatai project village of Guimara upazila of Khagrachari district under Expansion Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787287 G.I Fencing work surrounding Bio-Flock & Aquaponics Laboratory of SARD & Construction of a Site Laboratory Room at BOU Campus,Gazipur-1705. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787288 Emergency Repair and Strenthening of Cross bar-3 in between Chainage 1140.00m to 1580.00m through supplying, filling and dumping of 11187 Nos 250 kg Geo textile bags under Sirajgan Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787289 Supply of different type Electrical & AC item for E/M Workshop at CEMSU. Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787290 Interior decoration work at Khagrachari Inspection Bungalow under Khagrachhari Road Division during the Year 2022-2023. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787291 Construction of RCC Retaining Wall at 88th(P) KM of Hathazari-Fatikchari-Manikchari-Matirangga-Khagrachari (R-160) Road under Khagrachari Road Division During the year 2022-2023. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787292 Water Service Connection works at Boalkhali Upazilla under Bhandal Jhuri Water Supply Project of Chattogram WASA Deadline26 Feb 2023 2787293 Emergency Repair & maintenance of Titan 6 X 6, Red- 2 ARFF Vehicle at Shah Mokhdum Airport, Rajshahi. Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787294 Repair Maintenance Works of Motorcycle No. CM-Uma-5047 CM-Umo-6929 CM-Ha-11-0028 Sa-28 and 11-2214 Motorcycle-2103 Under Distribution Division-Patiya BPDB Chattogram. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787295 Repair and Strengthening of 62m Bank Protection works in between BRE Km. 158.050 to Km 158. 230 on the Right Bank of Jamuna River under Sirajganj O&M Division, BWDB, Sirajganj duri Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787296 Purchase of Office Stationery & Printing of log book, log sheet, Register etc, for Operation Division (Operation). Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787297 Different types of Motor Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787327 Re-Construction of Sugondhia Community Clinic (Type-A) of Ward No.6 at Binoykathi Union under Sadar Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787328 Re-Construction of Vhabanipur Community Clinic (Type-B) of Ward No .7 at Nachanmahal Union Under Nalchity Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787329 Construction of Class Room of Hargati Government Primary School. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787330 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Rajvila project village of Bandarban sadar upazila of Bandarban district under Expansion Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787331 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Kuhalong project village of Bandarban sadar upazila of Bandarban district under Expansion Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787332 Construction Bhatra GPS Head Teacher's room with attached toilet under PEDP4 e-Tender/PEDP4/LKS/RAM/2022-2023/W15.0309 Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787333 Rehabilitation of Sankorpasa Pry. School-ltnahat Road from Ch. 00m-5000m [Kasiani] (Road ID No: 335434029) Deadline02 Mar 2023 2787355 Purchase of Advocacy Materials Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787357 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Balyachari project village of Guimara upazila of Khagrachari district under Expansion Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787361 Construction of 25.00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Urfi-Manikhar Hat via Gopalpur Road at Ch. 1650m under Sadar Upazila, District: Gopalganj ( Road ID No: 335323010). Deadline02 Mar 2023 2787362 Construction of additional classroom Gazi Azizul Haque under PEDP4. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787363 Supply of Taping materials under Expansion of Rubber Production of Rubber Garden Management Unit and Improve social benefits of the beneficiaries Project CHTDB, Rangamti Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787364 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in 300 Families project village of Khagrachari upazila of Khagrachari district under Expansion of Rubber Production Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787561 Repair and Maintenance Works Along With Supply of Necessary Materials for Various Gates of Dinajpur Town Protection Scheme Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787562 Maintenance of 200 acres of rubber plantation in Voirafa,Gashban, golabari-3,bhaibonchara project village of Khagrachari sada upazila of Khagrachari district Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787563 Repair work of Main Engine, Auxiliary Engine solenoid system,Generator Engine and ancillary work of S.D Buriganga under the Dredger Maintenance Division, BWDB, Narayanganj. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787564 Repair work of Hydraulic system, Electric system and ancillary work of S.D Brambhaputra 18 inch dredger under the Dredger Maintenance Division, BWDB, Narayanganj. Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787565 Construction/Reconstruction of Hygienic Slaughter slab/wet market at Upazila level Deadline07 Mar 2023 2787567 Re-Construction of Angaria Community Clinic (Type-A) of Ward No.6 at Rajapur Union under Rajapur Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787568 Repair and maintenance of water supply line of Dormitory-Rest house-Office building; cleaning septic tank and sewerage line and Installation of submersible pumps Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787641 Supplying, Fitting and Fixing Sanitary & Door Fittings-Fixtures including Ancillary Works of Bangladesh Investment Development Authority (BIDA) Bhaban Deadline26 Feb 2023 2787642 Maintenance (cleaning, washing and drying) of Floor Carpet & Tiles, Sofa Set, Exterior Glass and Aluminium Composite Panel (ACP) Of Bangladesh Investment Development Authority (BID Deadline26 Feb 2023 2787643 Repair and upward extension with secured fencing of boundary wall (Total=135.00 m) of BWDB Colony in C/W NDR Budget under Kishoregonj WD Division, BWDB, Kishoregonj during FY 2022- Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787644 Cleaning work of Panthopath box culvert under Dhaka South City Corporation (Year 2022-2023). Deadline20 Feb 2023 2787645 Cleaning work of Panthopath box culvert under Dhaka South City Corporation (Year 2022-2023). Deadline20 Feb 2023 2787646 Renovation of Common Toilet of Tower Block and other ancillary works of Bangladesh Meteorological Department Headquarter (BMD), Agargaon, Dhaka. Deadline26 Feb 2023 2787647 Construction of Brick Pavement ( H B B) at 22nd (p) Km , 23rd (p) km and 24th (p) Km of Fulbaria - Asim - Sankibanga - Bagarbazer road ( Z- 3032) Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787648 Repair work of Master Brezze, Hull, Kill colling system,Ladder,pulley,side pulley,spud, Roof and ancillary work of S.D Shitalakhya 18 inch dredger,under the Dredger Maintenance Div Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787714 Office of the Executive Director (CEMSU) Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787715 Distribution Division-Patiya,BPDB,Chittagong Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787716 Health and Safety Engineering Department Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787717 Office of the Executive Director (CEMSU) Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787718 Grid Maintenance Division, Sylhet Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787719 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787720 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787721 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787722 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787723 PUST Treasurer Office Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787752 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787753 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787755 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787756 Distribution Division-Patiya,BPDB,Chittagong Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787758 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787759 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Naogaon Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787760 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787761 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787762 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787776 Local Procurement Department Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787780 Khagrachari Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787781 Moulvibazar Mech. O&M Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787783 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sherpur Sadar, Sherpur Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787802 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787805 Moulvibazar Mech. O&M Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787806 Moulvibazar Mech. O&M Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787831 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Daulatpur, Manikganj Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787832 Development of an Improved Agarwood Inoculation Technique Deadline20 Feb 2023 2787833 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Naogaon Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787834 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787835 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mollahat, Bagerhat Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787836 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787837 GOVT. RASHIDAZZOHA WOMEN'S COLLEGE Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787838 Local Procurement Department Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787839 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787842 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787855 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787871 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787872 Executive Engineer, Operation Division, Karnafuli Hydro Power Station, BPDB, Kaptai, Rangamati. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787887 Executive Engineer (Workshop), 1-2 Unit, Ghorashal Power Station, BPDB, Palash, Narsingdi Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787890 GOVT. AZIZUL HAQUE COLLEGE Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787895 Local Procurement Department Deadline27 Feb 2023 2787909 Noakhali Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787970 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787972 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Ramganj, Laxmipur Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787973 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787974 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787975 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787977 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787978 Dredger R&P Division-1 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787979 PD (Rubber Project) , Rangamati Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787981 Operation Deadline28 Feb 2023 2787982 Office of the Principal, Naogaon Polytechnic Institute Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787984 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Satkhira Deadline01 Mar 2023 2787985 Climate Smart Agriculture and Water Management (CSAWM), DAE Part Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787986 Netrokona O&M Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787990 Renovation work of Secondary Transfer Station (STS) at Ward No. 39, 41, 44, 46, 48, 49, 50 and 54 under Zone-5 of Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline20 Feb 2023 2787991 Construction of Bipone Bitan besides KDA New Market Deadline12 Mar 2023 2787992 Repair and Maintenance of Divisional Office Building in C/W NDR Budget under Kishoregonj WD Division, BWDB, Kishoregonj during FY 2022-23. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787993 Repairing Damaged Pavement Providing Aggregate Base Type -II, Bituminous Carpeting with 12 mm Sealcoat and HBB work Deadline23 Feb 2023 2787994 Repair and Maintenance (Brick work, CC work, Emulsion paint, Enamel paint etc) of Old Sub-Divisional Building and Office Building in C/W NDR Budget Deadline22 Feb 2023 2787997 Repair & Maintenance of Bank Protective Work along the left Bank of Kalni River at Kadam chal Bazar in between km 0.00 to km 1.00= 600.0 meter & Anwarpur Compartmental Dyke Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789035 Construction of Civil works for Surface Water Treatment Plant in Thanchi upazila of Bandarban district. Deadline28 Feb 2023 2789036 Maintenance of 100 acres of rubber plantation in Khibukpara project village of Bandarban sadar upazila of Bandarban district under Expansion Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789037 Repair work of propeller engine colling system,speed control system,electrical system,Rudder system,crane, and ancillary work of workboat 05 under the Dredger Maintenance Division, Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789038 Construction of Motherghona Community Clinic (Type-B) of Ward No.2 at Subidpur Union Under Nalchity Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789251 Re-Construction of Harinpala Community Clinic (Type-A) of Ward No.8 at Telikhali Union under Bhandaria Upazila in Pirojpur District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789252 Re-Construction of Joykul Community clinic (Type-B) of Ward No. 9 under Kawkhali sadar Union at Kawkhali Upazila in Pirojpur District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789253 Re-Construction of Amribunia Community Clinic (Type-A) of Ward No.8 at Kathalia Union under Kathalia Upazila in Jhalokathi District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789254 Re-Construction of internal Boundary wall (with Basket ball coat), repairing of net welding, Construction of footpath, Construction of Dead Body room beside Banani Jame Mosque and Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789255 Construction/Reconstruction of Hygienic Slaughter slab/wet market at Upazila level Deadline07 Mar 2023 2789256 Repair and Maintenance (Emulsion paint, Enamel paint, R.C.C work etc) of Rest House Building, Dormatory Building and main gate in C/W NDR budget Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789551 Repair and Construction of Kitchen (Earth work, Brick work etc) for Bachelor Barrack and Installation/repair of IPS Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789627 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789629 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789630 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789702 Re-Construction of Angulkata Community clinic (Type-B) of Ward No.9 under Mathbaria sadar Union at Mathbaria Upazila in Pirojpur District. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789761 Local Procurement Department Deadline28 Feb 2023 2789762 Local Procurement Department Deadline28 Feb 2023 2789764 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline26 Feb 2023 2789766 Office of the Superintending Engineer, ICT Unit, LGED HQ Deadline19 Feb 2023 2789779 Special Branch, Dhaka Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789780 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline26 Feb 2023 2789781 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gaibandha Sadar, Gaibandha Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789782 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Moheshpur, Jhenaidah Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789784 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Bagerhat Deadline01 Mar 2023 2789785 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789786 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789787 Upazila Health Complex, Tarail Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789788 PURANBAZAR DEGREE COLLEGE Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789789 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Charghat, Rajshahi Deadline28 Feb 2023 2789790 Office of the Project Director, WeCARE Phase-1, LGED Deadline28 Mar 2023 2789791 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Noakhali Sadar, Noakhali Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789792 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gaibandha Sadar, Gaibandha Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789793 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Pabna Sadar, Pabna Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789795 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Pabna Sadar, Pabna Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789796 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barisal Deadline27 Feb 2023 2789797 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barisal Deadline27 Feb 2023 2789798 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barisal Deadline27 Feb 2023 2789799 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Barisal Deadline27 Feb 2023 2789800 Grid Maintenance Division, Khulna South Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789801 Local Procurement Department Deadline28 Feb 2023 2789877 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Tetulia, Panchagarh Deadline27 Feb 2023 2789878 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Laksmipur Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789879 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Laksmipur Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789928 Supply of ID Card- PVC (Blank)-160000 Nos. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789929 Supply of ID Card- Jacket (Plastic)-160000 Nos. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789930 At SSAE/Way/SYT's Section : Complete MG track renewal of line no. 8, 9 & Wash pit line by 75 'A' rail (S/H) and P.C sleeper (New) with other fittings at Sylhet station yard Deadline23 Feb 2023 2789953 Construction of Boundary Wall (South-East Side) =55m at Bajitpur office colony in C/W Non-Development Revenue Budget Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789967 Post Work Survey of Sub-Mersible Embankment in different Haor in different upazila (Karimganj,Tarail, Itna, Mithamoin, Austogram, Nikli, Bajitpur, Bhairob & Kotiadi) in C/W Kabita Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789982 Repair and Maintenance/Re-construction of Internal Road (Brick work, CC work etc) in BWDB Colony area in C/W NDR Budget under Kishoreganj WD Division Deadline22 Feb 2023 2789996 Repair & Construction of Boundary (North Side) (Barbed Wire Type) = 152m at Bajitpur office colony in C/W Non-Development Revenue Budget (NDR) Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790011 Cleaning work of Shegunbagicha box culvert including drainage reservoir of kamlapur Pump Station nearby T.T Para area under Dhaka South City Corporation (Year 2022-2023). Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790025 Weather coating of outerior side and painting of interior side including civil sanitary repair works at Rangpur Medical College, Rangpur. Deadline27 Feb 2023 2790037 Construction of Lakshmipur Gps & Uzirpur Gps Head Teacher's Room with attached Toilet Under Under PEDP4, Vertical-1 Room, Upazila : Damurhuda, Dist : Chuadanga Deadline27 Feb 2023 2790045 Repair & Maintenance of Residential Buildings in Colony (Brick work, CC work, RCC work, Sanitary work etc) in c/w NDR budget under Kishoregonj WD Division, BWDB Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790046 Re-Construction of internal Boundary wall (with Basket ball coat), repairing of net welding, Construction of footpath, Construction of Dead Body room Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790462 Renovation of common toilet of East and West Wings & cleaning of BMD full campus by removing garbage, debris including rot stack Deadline26 Feb 2023 2790463 Purchase of MSR Furniture for the FY 2022-2023 Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790464 Protection work of Nondi Hati Box Culvert to Dhakin para road side, Under Union: Itna, Upazila:Itna, Dist: Kishoreganj. 2. Construction of Drain Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790465 Boundary Wall of Dhonpur Land Office East Side Thake Health Complex East Side at Place on, Union: Dhonpur, Upazila: Itna Dist: Kishoreganj. 2. Ghat Work Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790466 Paper Carton for Packing of Chocolate (Frame Work Contract) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790467 Palisading works from house of Somsuddin to house Moral Bari Graveyard side,Under Uniou : Chowganga, Upazila:Itna, Dist: Kishoregonj. 2. Protection wall Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790468 Supply of Air-cooler for office room of Executive Engineer Under Sales & Distribution Division-Chakaria, BPDB, Coxsbazar. Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790469 Ghat & CC Block Thaneshar Nurunnahar Hafizia Madrasha road, Union: Badla, Upazila: Itna, Dist: Kishoreganj. 2. Drain between Thaneshar Bazar & Union Parishad, Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790470 Construction of 48m Long RCC Girder Bridge Over Satkura Khal On Andharjhar Bazar to Char Dhourakuti road at Ch. 3500m under Bhurungamari Upazila, Deadline27 Feb 2023 2790471 Paper Carton with Lyner Board & Cup Lid for Sweet Curd(Frame Work Contract) Deadline20 Feb 2023 2790486 Kaliganj Upazila Health Complex, Gazipur Deadline26 Feb 2023 2790490 Project Director Office of Further Development Project of PSTU (2nd Phase) Deadline13 Mar 2023 2790497 Office of Superintending Engineer, AEPZ Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790502 Project Director Office of Further Development Project of PSTU (2nd Phase) Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790506 Office of the Executive Engineer,Zone-06 Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790507 Barguna O&M Division Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790522 Procurement and Store Section, BARI Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790523 Kaliganj Upazila Health Complex, Gazipur Deadline26 Feb 2023 2790524 Kishoreganj Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790525 Panchagarh Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790526 Kaliganj Upazila Health Complex, Gazipur Deadline26 Feb 2023 2790527 Shere Bangla Nagar PWD Division-2, Dhaka Deadline19 Feb 2023 2790528 Kaliganj Upazila Health Complex, Gazipur Deadline26 Feb 2023 2790529 Office of Superintending Engineer, AEPZ Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790530 Kishoreganj Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790531 PIU Office of Chowmuhani Pourashava, Noakhali Deadline01 Mar 2023 2790532 Office of the Project Director, EMCRP, LGED Deadline01 Mar 2023 2790533 Kishoreganj Road Division Deadline23 Feb 2023 2790534 Office of the Executive Engineer (Mechanical) Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790535 Barguna O&M Division Deadline22 Feb 2023 2790536 Barguna O&M Division Deadline22 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us