Bangladesh Tenders - 13 February 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

482 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 February 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 February 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2809982 PWD EM Division-1, Dhaka Deadline28 Feb 2023 2809983 Zone-05,Gazipur city corporation Deadline07 Mar 2023 2809984 Zone-05,Gazipur city corporation Deadline07 Mar 2023 2809985 Zone-05,Gazipur city corporation Deadline07 Mar 2023 2809986 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline28 Feb 2023 2809987 Khulna Mechanical Division Deadline28 Feb 2023 2809988 Khulna Mechanical Division Deadline28 Feb 2023 2809989 Khulna Mechanical Division Deadline28 Feb 2023 2809990 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Madaripur Deadline14 Mar 2023 2809991 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Madaripur Deadline07 Mar 2023 2809992 Directorate of Purchase Deadline05 Mar 2023 2809994 SPARE PARTS FOR 57MM L/70 GUN (22 L/I) Deadline26 Feb 2023 2809997 Thermal Imaging Camera (TIC) Deadline27 Feb 2023 2809998 SPARE PARTS FOR 30 MM SINGLE BARREL NAVAL GUN (05 L/I) Deadline15 Feb 2023 2810002 SPARE PARTS FOR 12.7 MM MACHINE GUN - BANGLADESH NAVY Deadline16 Feb 2023 2810003 SPARE PARTS (02 LINE ITEM) FOR AW109E HELICOPTER Deadline23 Feb 2023 2810006 Establishing Secured & Reliable Internet Connectivity with Dedicated 400 MBPS Bandwidth and Required Lan Including Network Associated Services Deadline23 Feb 2023 2810007 Transceiver Unit Deadline16 Feb 2023 2810077 Supply and Delivery of Display Screens Deadline24 Feb 2023 2810089 Jack,Cannon Microphone,Male Female Deadline16 Feb 2023 2810125 Procurement of ArcGIS Software with others Necessary Accessories. Deadline27 Feb 2023 2810131 01 No Cantilever p-4 pannel Digital Display Board at Airport Road and one side cantilever Identification Sign Board of different Km of Laharpara - Jhinuk Market connecting Road (R- Deadline27 Feb 2023 2810489 Supply of personal protective equipment Deadline19 Feb 2023 2810833 Procurement of aircraft gun Deadline23 Feb 2023 2810834 Procurement of electronic countermeasures Deadline23 Feb 2023 2810999 Civil Aviation Authority invites tenders from individuals/individual owned institutions/organizations willing to take parking lease at Barisal Airport. Deadline27 Feb 2023 2811004 Sales and Distribution Division, Bakalia, BPDB, Chittagong Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811007 BRINDABAN GOVT. COLLEGE Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811008 Sales and Distribution Division, Bakalia, BPDB, Chittagong Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811009 Construction & Instrumentation Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811011 Bandarban O&M Division Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811013 Bandarban O&M Division Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811014 Islamic Foundation Press Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811015 Islamic Foundation Press Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811019 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Dharmapasha, Sunamganj Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811021 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Dharmapasha, Sunamganj Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811022 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Mohonpur, Rajshahi Deadline06 Mar 2023 2811023 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Biswemberpur, Sunamganj Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811024 Office of the Executive Engineer , Bandarban, DPHE Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811025 Bandarban O&M Division Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811026 Bandarban O&M Division Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811027 Engineering Office Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811028 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Biswemberpur, Sunamganj Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811029 Engineering Office Deadline27 Feb 2023 2811030 Office Of the Zila Parishad, Dinajpur. Deadline13 Mar 2023 2811031 Construction & Instrumentation Division Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811315 Road Division, Chandpur Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811316 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Raipura, Narsingdi Deadline07 Mar 2023 2811318 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gabtoli, Bogra Deadline07 Mar 2023 2811319 Office of the Executive Engineer , Bandarban, DPHE Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811320 Road Division, Chandpur Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811321 Road Division, Chandpur Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811323 Road Division, Chandpur Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811333 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Dohar, Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811336 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gabtoli, Bogra Deadline07 Mar 2023 2811337 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sayedpur, Nilphamari Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811340 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sayedpur, Nilphamari Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811341 Noakhali PWD Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811344 Kishoreganj pwd division Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811345 PIU Office of Chatkhil Pourashava, Noakhali Deadline05 Mar 2023 2811347 Divisional Engineer-1, Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811348 Divisional Engineer-1, Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811350 Patuakhali WD Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811351 Shere Bangla Nagar PWD Division-1, Dhaka Deadline26 Feb 2023 2811354 Office of the Executive Engineer Deadline28 Feb 2023 2811355 Gazipur Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811357 Gazipur Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811359 Jamalpur Road Division Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811361 Brammanbaria pwd division Deadline15 Mar 2023 2811362 Jamalpur Road Division Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811363 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811365 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811366 Jamalpur Road Division Deadline02 Mar 2023 2811367 Dhaka Circle Deadline15 Mar 2023 2811368 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811370 Divisional Engineer-1, Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811372 Divisional Engineer-1, Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811374 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811376 Dhaka Circle Deadline15 Mar 2023 2811377 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811379 Dohazari Road Division Deadline01 Mar 2023 2811517 Procurement of Tyre with Tube with Rim & Fixing Deadline26 Feb 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us