Bangladesh Tenders - 16 March 2023 (Page 2 of 2)

229 tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 March 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 March 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 March 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

2915278 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915320 Divisional Engineer-3, Dhaka Deadline02 Apr 2023 2915325 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915328 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915329 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915330 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915332 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915333 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915334 Unit Office, Khagrachari. Deadline04 Apr 2023 2915336 Unit Office, Khagrachari. Deadline04 Apr 2023 2915339 Divisional Engineer-3, Dhaka Deadline02 Apr 2023 2915344 Unit Office, Rangamati. Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915345 Office of the Director General ,Fire Service & Civil Defence Deadline05 Apr 2023 2915348 Office of the Director General ,Fire Service & Civil Defence Deadline05 Apr 2023 2915349 Cox's Bazar Road Division Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915352 Divisional Engineer-3, Dhaka Deadline02 Apr 2023 2915353 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Sonargaon, Narayanganj Deadline03 Apr 2023 2915386 PIU Office of Rajoir Pourashava, Madaripur Deadline06 Apr 2023 2915388 Central Procurement Section, Rapid Action Battalion Forces Headquarters, Kurmitola, Dhaka Deadline02 Apr 2023 2915510 Tyre with Tube, Size: 235/75R17.5 Deadline23 Mar 2023 2915597 Refurbishment of existing Passenger Boarding Bridges at Osmani International Airport, Sylhet.(+01 Tender) Deadline06 Apr 2023 2915598 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of DVOR (MARU-220) Near Field Monitor Antenna Cable & Maintenance of 48 Sideband Antenna & Lightning Arrestor at SAIA, CTG. Deadline28 Mar 2023 2915627 National Consultant- Policy Support Deadline30 Mar 2023 2915636 Tender Notice for Supply of Manpower through Outsourcing. Deadline12 Apr 2023 2915685 Refurbishment of existing Passenger Boarding Bridges at Osmani International Airport, Sylhet. Deadline06 Apr 2023 2915698 Procurement of different type spare parts and accessories for Passenger Boarding Bridge at Osmani International Airport, Sylhet. Deadline30 Mar 2023 2915706 Repairing & fitting fixing of Top Deck, Bottom frame of Ramp plate, gangway bridge & Pontoon (Both Raikhali and Chandraghona End) at Chandraghona Ferry Ghat under RHD, Workshop Div Deadline30 Mar 2023 2915744 Divisional Engineer-3, Dhaka Deadline02 Apr 2023 2916459 Unit Office, Bandarban Deadline02 Apr 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us