Bangladesh Tenders - 5 June 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

557 tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 June 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 June 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 June 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3195981 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Madhukhali, Faridpur Deadline26 Jun 2023 3195982 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195983 NARAYANGANJ COLLEGE Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195984 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Ramgati, Laxmipur Deadline12 Jun 2023 3195985 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195986 Manikganj Road Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195987 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3195988 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195989 Deputy Manager (Maintenance),Sylhet 225 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant, BPDB, Sylhet. Deadline19 Jun 2023 3195990 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195991 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Araihazar, Narayanganj Deadline21 Jun 2023 3195992 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195993 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195994 Narayanganj Road Division Deadline19 Jun 2023 3195995 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline19 Jun 2023 3195996 Khulna PWD Division-1 Deadline15 Jun 2023 3195997 PWD EM Division-1, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3195998 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Jhenaidah Deadline22 Jun 2023 3195999 Office of the Manikganj Pourashava, Manikganj Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196000 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Sherpur Deadline05 Jul 2023 3196001 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Meherpur Sadar, Meherpur Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196002 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Meherpur Sadar, Meherpur Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196003 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Meherpur Sadar, Meherpur Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196004 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196005 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196006 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196007 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196008 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196009 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196010 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196011 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196012 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196013 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196014 Office of the Superintending Engineer, EM Circle-Project Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196015 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196016 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Pabna Deadline04 Jul 2023 3196017 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196018 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196019 Bagerhat PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196040 76.2 mm Single Barrel Naval Gun Type-NG 16-1 Deadline13 Jun 2023 3196041 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR 7.62 MM SEMI AUTOMATIC RIFLE - BANGLADESH NAVY Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196042 SUPPLY OF ROLL PIN FOR 12.7 MM MACHINE GUN - BNS KAPATAKHAYA Deadline13 Jun 2023 3196043 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR 7.62MM AUTOMATIC RIFLE BD-08 - BANGLADESH NAVY Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196044 SUPPLY OF RATE GYRO FOR AW109E HELICOPTER -NAVAL AVIATION Deadline14 Jun 2023 3196045 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS OF BAGGAGE SCANNER - NHQ Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196051 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR 7.62 MM SEMI AUTOMATIC RIFLE - BANGLADESH NAVY Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196104 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Pabna Deadline04 Jul 2023 3196105 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Pabna Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196106 Office of the Executive Engineer, Civil Division-3 Deadline06 Jul 2023 3196107 PWD EM Division-1, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196108 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196109 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196110 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196111 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196112 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196113 Padma Water Treatment Plant Deadline25 Jun 2023 3196114 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196115 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196117 Executive Engineer (Operation), Hathazari 100MW Peaking Power Plant, BPDB, Hathazari. Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196118 Jashore O&M Division Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196119 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196120 Jashore O&M Division Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196121 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196122 PWD EM Division-1, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196123 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196124 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196125 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196126 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196127 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196128 Office of the Executive Engineer, EED, Khagrachari, District. Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196129 Dhaka PWD Division-3, Dhaka Deadline12 Jun 2023 3196130 PWD EM Division-1, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196131 Office of the Executive Engineer, S&D Division-Stadium,Chittagong Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196132 Workshop Manager Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196133 Workshop Manager Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196134 Workshop Manager Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196135 Workshop Manager Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196136 Workshop Manager Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196137 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Chapai Nawabganj Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196138 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Gobindaganj, Gaibandha Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196139 Narsingdi O&M Division Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196140 Social Development Foundation (SDF) Head Office Deadline18 Jul 2023 3196141 Kushtia PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196142 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196143 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196144 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196145 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196146 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196147 Zonal Civil Construction Division, CTG Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196148 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Feni Deadline27 Jun 2023 3196149 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196150 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196151 EIECD, BMDA, Head Office, Rajshahi Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196153 Meherpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196155 GOVT. B.L. COLLEGE Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196158 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196160 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196161 Project Director Office, Establishment of Milk Plant for Enhancing Milk Production at Patiya,Chattagram Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196164 Office of the Bhedorganj Pourashava, Shariatpur Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196165 Bagerhat Paurashava, Dist. Bagerhat Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196166 BANDARBAN GOVT. COLLEGE Deadline22 Jun 2023 3196170 Office of the Executive Engineer, LGED, Sherpur Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196202 Procurement Department Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196203 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196204 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196205 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196207 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196208 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196209 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196211 Shere Bangla Nagar PWD Division-2, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196213 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196214 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196215 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196217 Office Of The Upazila Engineer, Ramgati, Laxmipur Deadline12 Jun 2023 3196218 Narsingdi Palli Bidyut Samity-2 Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196219 Office of the Upazila Engineer, LGED, Shibpur, Narsingdi Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196220 District Primary Education Office (Narayanganj) Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196221 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196224 Narayanganj Road Division Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196225 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196226 Gopalganj PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196228 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196230 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE, Rajbari Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196232 Distribution Division-Cox'sbazar BPDB, Cox'sbazar. Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196233 Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196234 Zonal Civil Construction Division, CTG Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196235 Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196237 Feni Road Division Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196238 Narayanganj Road Division Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196240 Office Of the Zilla Parishad, Kurigram Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196241 Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196242 Zonal Civil Construction Division, CTG Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196243 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196244 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196247 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196248 Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196249 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196250 Office of the Vice Chancellor or Enginering Section,HSTU,Dinajpur Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196253 Chittagong Road Division Deadline21 Jun 2023 3196254 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline19 Jun 2023 3196255 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196257 EIECD, BMDA, Head Office, Rajshahi Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196258 Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Deadline20 Jun 2023 3196259 Supply of OEM services for Hardware Security Module (HSM) for Information Systems Deadline13 Jul 2023 3196261 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196274 Narail PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196336 PWD EM Division-8, Dhaka Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196337 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196338 Faridpur PWD Division Deadline15 Jun 2023 3196339 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196340 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196341 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196342 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196343 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196344 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196345 Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Magura Deadline26 Jun 2023 3196391 Procurement of 33 KV and 11 KV Metering and Protection Current Transformer and Potential Transformer for NESCOP PLC. Deadline26 Jun 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us