Bangladesh Tenders - 14 September 2023

25 tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 September 2023, across industries like Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3552460 Hiring a firm for providing Infrastructure, Technical Platform & learning system Deadline26 Sep 2023 3552883 Procurement and Distribution of Paddy Seed (BRRI-88, BRRI-74) under the Project (ORSO/BGD/096/BEL) to be delivered to Bangladesh for (Bandarban,Rangamati, Chattogram & Cox’s Baza Deadline21 Sep 2023 3552893 Procurement and Distribution of Food Grain Storage Silos under OSRO/BGD/096/BEL project to be delivered to Bangladesh Deadline21 Sep 2023 3552895 Procurement and Distribution of 12 types of Vegetable seeds under the Project (ORSO/BGD/096/BEL) to be delivered to Bangladesh for for (Bandarban,Rangamati, Chattogram & Cox’s Ba Deadline21 Sep 2023 3553041 Hiring a firm for providing Infrastructure, Technical Platform & learning system Deadline26 Sep 2023 3553239 Procurement and Distribution of Fertilizer Deadline21 Sep 2023 3554654 Needle and Pad Lock Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556285 Hygiene Kit Deadline25 Sep 2023 3556323 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Parking Service (3500 SFT) Ref: 2000002002 Deadline18 Sep 2023 3556686 Hood Canopy,Complete,5Ton & Above Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556688 Hood Canopy,Complete,For Pickup Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556694 Paint,Low Solar Absorbing Water Based Acrylic Anti-Slip Enhancer,Iron Grey Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556748 Thinner,International,GTA-220 Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556763 Spare Parts For HP Air Compressor Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556766 Spare Parts for DCB & RHIB Mercury 250 HP Four Stroke Verado, L6 Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556769 Spare Parts for DCB Mercury 250 HP Four Stroke Verado, L6 Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556775 Needle and Pad lock For Mission (BANFMU-9) Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556786 Various Line Fitting Items Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556792 LRPS-2023-9185367: “Baseline Study on Knowledge, Attitudes, Beliefs &Practices (KABP) on Violence Against Children and women Deadline03 Oct 2023 3556793 Shower,MIXTURE-UNIT,Dia12mm Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556796 Various Line Fitting Itmes Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556803 Sprayer,Bidet-Handheld,S S Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556810 Super Glue For Mission Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556816 Various Hardware Items For Mission (BANFMU-9) Deadline17 Sep 2023 3556819 Various Line Item For Mission (BANFMU-9) Deadline17 Sep 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us