Bangladesh Tenders - 16 November 2023 (Page 2 of 2)

375 tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 November 2023, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

3862805 Palisading work & Protection work of pond banks located at National Scout Training Center, Mouchak, Gazipur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862806 Construction of Headquarter Building of Central Depository Limited (CDBL) (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation of Computer Networking System) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862807 Construction of Tower Building of Bangladesh University Parishad,Agargaon,Dhaka.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installation of CCTV and Excess Control System) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862809 Construction of Tower Building of Bangladesh University Parishad,Agargaon,Dhaka.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installation of Stage Light & Sound System for Multipurpose Hall) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862810 Construction of Headquarter Building of Central Depository Limited (CDBL) (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation of LED Join Screen) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862811 DBS Wearing Course & Seal Coat work with potholes repair at Ch:1+600 to 2+400 Km of Bogura (Jhopgari)-Khetlal road under Road Division Bogura during the year 2023-2024. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3862813 Construction of Headquarter Building of Central Depository Limited (CDBL) (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation of Security System(Baggage Scanner & Archway) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862815 Construction of Tower Building of Bangladesh University Parishad,Agargaon,Dhaka.(Sub-Head: Supply and Installation of Force Ventilation System) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862816 Development of abdul hamid road & by lane, Shahid Jane alam road & by lane, T?ofazzal chowdhury bari road & Shantidhara R/A road at 8 no ward Deadline11 Dec 2023 3862817 Construction of semi pucca Market Building with 1 storied foundation including Civil, Sanitary and Electrical works at National Scout Training Center, Mouchak, Gazipur. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862818 Re-Excavation/Renovation of Small Width Khal/Chara including levelling dressing & turfing at any upazila in Project Area.. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3862819 Construction of Headquarter Building of Central Depository Limited (CDBL) (Sub-Head: Supply, Installation of Sound System & Stage light) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862821 SBST Work at Ch.8+500 Km to 10+000 Km of Bogura-Naogaon-Mohadebpur-Patnitola-Dhamurhat-Joypurhat (R-545) Road under Road Division, Bogura during the year 2023-2024. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3862823 A-i) Improvement of Failakandi-Digolipar Sarker bari Mosque-Kajikandi Reg. School Road from Ch. 00-1135m, Road ID-413765125. ii) Construction of 70m Protective work on the same roa Deadline11 Dec 2023 3862824 Construction of 5 Nos New School cum Disaster Shelter Buildings and associated Connecting Roads in Chottogram District. Deadline13 Dec 2023 3862825 Construction of 6 Nos New School cum Disaster Shelter Buildings and associated Connecting Roads in Chottogram District. Deadline13 Dec 2023 3862826 Supply of diesel and lubricant oil, water coolant for existing 5 nos. 400 KVA generator (Generator A, B, C ,D, E ) for emergency electricity supply at National Parliament Bhaban. ( Deadline28 Nov 2023 3862827 Supplying . Skilled Labour 164 Nos & unskilled Labour 656 Nos.for Routine maintenance work at Different Roads of Natore Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862828 (1) ( HBB - Road ). Estimate for .. SL-61�(1 nos) .Upazila �Sadar (2) Estimate for ..BFS.. SL-62 (1nos) .Upazila �Sadar (3) (WBM - Road ) Estimate for . SL no- 65� Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862829 Repairing of air coolers as well as Supply and Installation of new spare parts replacing the damaged/ unserviceable ones including Necessary Electrical works in Director room, Cabi Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862831 Supplying of Bedding at Haimchar Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upazilla of Bang Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862832 Supplying of Bedding at Haziganj Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upazilla of Bang Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862833 Supplying of Bedding at Matlab South Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upazilla of Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862834 Supplying of Bedding at Faridganj Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upazilla of Ban Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862835 Supplying of Bedding at Kahua Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upazilla of Banglad Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862837 Supplying of Consumable Commodities Haimchar Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upaz Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862838 Supplying of Consumable Commodities Haziganj Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upaz Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862839 Supplying of Consumable Commodities at Matlab South Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla a Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862840 Supplying of Consumable Commodities at Faridganj Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862841 Supplying of Consumable Commodities at Kahua Upazilla Model Mosque in Chandpur Under the Project "Establishing 564 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Each Zilla and Upaz Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862842 Construction of Boundary Wall in Matlab North Upozila Model Mosque under the Project of "Establishment of 560 Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zilla and Upozila of Bangl Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862843 Construction of Boundary Wall in Sadar Upozila Model Mosque under the Project of "Establishment of 560 Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zilla and Upozila of Bangladesh ( Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862844 Construction of Boundary Wall in Haimchar Upozila Model Mosque under the Project of "Establishment of 560 Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zilla and Upozila of Banglades Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862845 01.Construction of Class Room for Students at Sundarpur Under Secondary School , Kaharol, Dinajpur. 02. Construction of Class Room for Students at Isail Under Secondary School , K Deadline05 Dec 2023 3862849 Construction of 2-Storied Rural Market Building (With 04 -Storied Foundation) at Badaghat Bazar, under upazila: Tahirpur, District: Sunamganj. Deadline14 Dec 2023 3862850 200W LED Flood Light Shade (Complete Set) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862851 Portable Combustible Gas Detector Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862852 Air Cooler (AC) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862853 Hardware goods for Central Workshop Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862854 Repairing of air coolers as well as Supply and Installation of new spare parts replacing the damaged/ unserviceable ones including Necessary Electrical works in Cabin, VIP Cabin, I Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862855 Construction of Additional Class Room Hoglakandi GPS under NBIDGPS. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862856 Procurement of Sulfuric Acid for the operation of the Cooling Tower of the Bibiyana-3, 400 MW CCPP, Habiganj Deadline14 Dec 2023 3862857 Protective work by R.C.C Palisading and Earth work at 4th (P) km (Right side and L/S side) of Jhulgaon-Jhenaigati-Shandakura Road under Sherpur Road Division, Sherpur during the ye Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862859 Supplying Brick (1st Class), 20mm and 14mm downgraded stone (LAA<25), Sand (FM 1.80), Local Sand (FM 0.80) and Reflecting Stickers for departmental routine maintenance work of diff Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862860 SBST work with necessary repair at 8+600 km to 13+900 km of Bongaon-Nunni-Hatipagar Road (Z-4603) under Sherpur Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862861 SBST work with necessary repair at 2+650 km to 8+000 km of Bongaon-Nunni-Hatipagar Road (Z-4603) under Sherpur Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862863 Repair of Pavement by Potholes, Carpeting & Single Bitumenous surface Treatment(SBST) work at the (Ch.00+000 to 04+000) and at (Ch.05+000 to 08+000) km of Nalitabari-Pabiyajuri-Hal Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862864 Rehabilitation of Foylahat - Chaksree G.C Road from Ch: 00m - 7140m [Road ID: 201732004] [Rampal] [Bagerhat] Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862865 Patuakhali Nursing Institute Student Hostel Building on the 3rd floor Installation of Verandah Grill in/c Accessories Repair Work. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862866 Smart Online Conference System along with Indoor LED Display for BIWTA. Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862867 Annual Repairing, Renovation and Maintenance Works of Academic Building-A,B,C,D,E, Central Library, IPE Workshop, Physical Education etc for FY: 2023-24 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862868 Repair and Maintenance Works of various roads ,traffic infrastructure at Zone-08 & 09 Under Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862869 Repair and Maintenance Works of Various Road ,Traffic Infrastructure at Zone-05 Under Dhaka South City Corporation. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862870 Annual Repairing, Renovation and Maintenance Works of Teacher-Officer Quarter, 1st Ladies Hall, Snigdhah Colony, Admin Building 1, 2, etc FY : 2023-24. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862871 Construction of R.C.C ''U" Drain at 9th (P) km Jhenaigati Upazila Town L/S, Ch.9+300m to 9+595m of Jhulgaon-Jhenaigati-Shandakura Road under Sherpur Road Division, Sherpur during t Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862873 Construction of R.C.C road from Haque Saheber More to Mitha road via Mohammed Ali house, Word no- 02. (Ch. 0.00m-245m) Construction of R.C.C road from12no. Railgate to Haque Saheb Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862874 Construction of R.C.C Drain from Hospital Road to Momin Nogor Mora Tista Khal via Ratan Kundu House to Noni Gopal House at Sahapara, Word no- 04. Under Badargonj Pourashava during Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862876 Repair and Maintenance works of damaged roads, drains, cross drains, manhole covers, footpaths, median grills and other infrastructures under frame work contract of Zone 7, DNCC (G Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862877 Construction of RCC Drain From Baro Mosque to Jora Bridge(Ch.0.0-463.0 & Ch.88.0-463.0),Word no- 02. Construction of RCC Drain from Apple Ceramics to Masterpara Vatiapara via Mohi Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862878 Construction of RCC Drain From Koylash para pucca road to Upazilla Bridge (Ch. 0.00-580.00m),Word no- 04 & 05. Construction of RCC Drain From Haque Saheber More to Upazilla Bridg Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862879 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of EAST UDAYKATI MOHAMMADIA, INDER HAWLA, MALUHAR ROHOMULLAH MEMORIYAL & MOHISHAPOTA under PEDP4 under Banaripara upazila, Barishal. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862880 Construction of Boundary Wall & Gate of ALI AHMMED, ALTA BRAHMAN BARI & DOKKHIN NAZIRPUR under PEDP4 under Banaripara upazila, Barishal. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862881 Construction of RCC Drain from Shaid Minner to Thana more via Local Bus stand (Ch.0.0-400.0 & Ch.0.0-415.00),Word no- 02 & 03. Construction of RCC Drain From Montri Bazar to Profe Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862882 Construction of additional class room Balighona GPS under NBIDGPS. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862883 Construction of additional class room Ramjan Kati GPS under NBIDGPS. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862885 1. Major Maintenance of 9.50m long RCC Box Culvert on ltavara RHD-Amin Bazar GC Road at Ch. 6200.00m [ Road ID: 326382003] under Keraniganj Upazila District : Dhaka. 2. Major Main Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862886 1. Major Maintenance of 7.00 m (2v 3.50mX3.50m) RCC Box Culvert on Kushura GC-Paikpara RHD via Bannakhola Bazar Road.at Ch. 8675.00m [ Road ID: 326142025] under Dhamrai Upazila Dis Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862887 1. Major Maintenance of 12.60 m (3v 4.0mX5.0m) RCC Box Culvert on Dharnrai Pourasava (Bata gate) to Jalsin bazar Road at Ch. 4360.00m [Road ID: 326143009 ] under Dhamrai Upazila Di Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862888 1) Minor Maintenance of 360.00m long PC Girder Bridge on Nawabganj Paragram UZR at Sholla UP office - Maniknagor GC via khotia Riverghat Road at Chainage:800m [326622013] under Naw Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862896 Protection of Mongla 132kv Line-1, Tower mo. 50 under GMD Khulna South Deadline03 Dec 2023 3862897 Construction of Additional Class room Arua Danga GPS, Under NBIDGPS, Rampal Upazila, Bagerhat. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862898 Construction of Slaughter shed at Rowangchari Bus Station under Rowangchari Upazila, Dist: Bandarban. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862900 Construction of Public Toilet Part-A: Kacchapatli Bazar Part-B: Betchara Bazar Part-C: Rowangchari Jetban Boiddist Tample Bazar under Rowangchari Upazila, Dist: Bandarban. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862901 Improvement of Rowangchari-Taracha Mukh via Kyntar Mukh Road by BC from at Ch.100m-1500m. under Rowangchari Upazila, Dist: Bandarban. (Road ID: 403893006) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862905 Part: A: Const. of Raicha Khal WRS-1 (4V-1.50m X 1.00m) at Ch. 0+870 Km On Raicha Khal. Part-B: Const. of Raicha Khal WRS-2 (4V-1.50m X 1.00m) at Ch. 2+920 Km On Raicha Khal. Part- Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862906 Supply, Fitting, Fixing & Installation of Completely 30 watt Standalone Solar Powered Street Light.(112 Nos.) Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862907 Supply of Medical Equipment at 21 nos Community Clinic and 01 no Sub Medical Centre under Barlekha Upazila, Moulvibazar District. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862908 Development of Road From 2No Ward Charikyongmukh Passenger Shed to Uluchari Village 5No. Bandukbhanga Union in Sadar Upazila under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862909 Development of Betbunia Auditorium in Kawkhali Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862910 Construction of Pig Farm Shed in Sadar Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862911 Defense System of BGB Pond in Kaptai Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862912 Construction of Central Swashman Road and Boundary Wall in Kaukhali Upazila under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862914 Construction Of Single Storey Academic Building With 4-Storied Foundation Including Sanitary, Water Supply, & Electrification Works At Telikhali Secondary School, Bhandaria Upazila Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862915 Development of Puranbasti Jame Mosque in Betbunia Union in Kawkhali Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862916 Construction of Bridge over the Canal of Gauchpur Village in Bagachatar Union in Longadu Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862918 Construction of Muslim Para Mosque Cum Madrasa Building in Kaptai Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862919 Construction of Student Hostel of Shaheed Shamsuddin Girls High School and Construction of Hostel for Hill Students of Kaptai High School in Kaptai Upazila under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862920 Construction of Chitmaram High School Hostel in Kaptai Upazilla under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862921 Rehabilitation of Rajarhat - Lalmonirhat Border (R&H) Road from Ch. : 00m-6595m under Rajarhat Upazila, District: Kurigram (Road ID No.: 149773003) Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862923 Construction of a 4-Storied Municipal Facilities Super Market with 6-Storied Foundation at Rohonpur Paurashava, Chapainawabgong District. Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862924 Cleaning & grass cutting in Plant, RMS, Office, School, Staff residential area for FY 2023-24 of Shahjibazar Power Station, BPDB, Hobigonj. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862925 Widening & Strengthening of Ulania GC - Aliganj GC Road (Mehendigonj Part) road from Ch. 3000m - 5600m including 03 Nos. 2.00m x 2.00m RCC Box Culvert at Ch. 3155m, 3922m & 4655m u Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862926 Providing & Installation of security lighting system/Solar light i/c other EM works for Runway East Side boundary wall at Saidpur airport Nilphamari. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862927 Sales and Distribution Department, BPDB, Gafargaon under 33/11 KV Gafargaon Substation under the 11KV Bazar feeder Char Janmejoy and surrounding area 11KV and 0.4KV line repair, re Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862928 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Adarsha GPS & Purba Rupatoli GPS Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862929 Construction of Approach Road and Solar Light Installation at Connecting Bridge Between Bilaichari Sadar & Hostel Under RHDC. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862930 Construction of Additional Class Room Mahmudia GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862931 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Taraganj GPS under PEDP4 at Mithapukur Rangpur. Deadline07 Dec 2023 3862932 Implementation & Supply 569 nos Waste Basket (120 ltr) & 22 nos Non-motorized vehicle (Van) under Taherpur Pourashava, District: Rajshahi. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862936 Road rehabilitation works in Kurigram District, Area R-4 A) Rehabilitation of Rajarhat - Gorialdanga Hat Road at ch. 00 - 6540m under Rajarhat Upazila, Dist.- Kurigram. ID No-14977 Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862937 Procurement of computer accessories for the Head office of BFSA (2023-24) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862938 Supply of Different Items for Plantation and Plantation Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862939 Supply of Different Nursery Items for 20% VF and Nursery Raising Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862940 Supply of Poly-Propylene Bags for Nursery Raising Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862941 Construction of Additional Class Room Bary Pukurpar Ahamodia GPS under PEDP4. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862948 Repair and maintenance of 11/0.4 KV substations (boring & earthing, fencing etc.) and 11 KV, 0.4 KV & 0.2 KV overhead line in Karnafuli Hydro Power Station, BPDB, Kaptai. Deadline05 Dec 2023 3862949 Construction of additional Class room Uttar Tiakhali GPS (3H+2V)/F3 under PEDP4 Amtali Upazila,Dist.Barguna. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862950 Construction of Head Teacher"s room(Vertical-1Room) with Attached Toilet of Dakkhin Kewabunia GPS,Chunakhali Board GPS & Kukua Hat GPS under PEDP4 Amtali Upazila,Dist.Barguna. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862952 Construction of Head Teacher's room(Vertical-1Room) with attached toilet of Arpangashia GPS,Gazipur Bandar GPS & Uttar SonaKhali GPS under PEDP 4 Amtali Upazila,Dist.Barguna. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862964 Construction of additional class room Ramvodropur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862965 Construction of additional Class room Gerabunia GPS under PEDP 4 Amtali Upazila,Dist.Barguna. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862966 Construction of Boundary wall & Gate of CHANDRO CHAODHORI PARA GPS under Amtali Upazila,Dist. Barguna. Deadline29 Nov 2023 3862967 Construction of additional class room Luxmikhola GPS under PEDP4 Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862968 Patoary Para (2nd Call) Deadline12 Dec 2023 3862970 Construction of 4(Four) storied Academic cum Administrative Building with 6(Six) storied foundation at Faridpur PTI Deadline18 Dec 2023 3862971 (a) Construction of Three Storied Paura Super Market Building at Master Quarter Area near Chandranath Pukur Par. 07No Ward, Under Habiganj Paurashava. (b) Construction of RCC Gha Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862972 Supplying of High and low Benches at different Primary, Secondary School and Madrasa under Haluaghat Upazila Mymensingh. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862974 (A)Construction of 3 Nos waiting shed (A) Gozariachala GPS (B) Sreefoltoli GPS (C) Kaliakoir GPG,Under Kaliakoir Upazila,Kaliakoir,Gazipur (B)Supplying of High & Low Bench In diff Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862976 (A)Constriction of Veterinary Operation Theater Shed in Kaliakoir Veterinary Hospital,Under Kaliakoir Upazila,Kaliakoir,Gazipur (B)Repair works of Sutrapur Union & Family Welfare Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862977 Replacement of old wire, Retensioning, Jumper Change and Other Related Maintenance work of Kolpolok 33 KV Feeder From Kalurghat FIDC 132/33 KV Grid to Kolpolok 33/11 KV Substation Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862978 Replacement of Old Steel Pole/ Worn 11 KV/ 0.4 KV Cable area of Madina Abasik, Peskar Bari Road, Hasna Hena School, Sayed Shah Road etc. and other related maintenance, renovation, Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862979 Emergency Repair, Maintenance and other related works of Double Cabin Pick-up no Dhaka Metro THA-11-5207 of S&D D Bakalia,BPDB,Chattogram. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862980 Emergency Repair, Maintenance and other related works of Single Cabin Pick-up no Chatto Metro MA-11-1103 of S&D D Bakalia,BPDB,Chattogram. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3862981 Construction of additional class room 01. no. Kapastia Govt. under PEDP4 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862982 Repair of Damaged Pavement & Repair Seal Coat at 02thkm(p),07thkm(p),11thkm(p),12thkm(p),13thkm(p), & 18thkm(p)KM, Construction of RCC Retaining wall and Drain at different KM of B Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862983 Implementation & Supply 341 nos Waste Basket (120 ltr) & 36 nos Non-motorized vehicle (van) under Patgram Pourashava District: Lalmonirhat. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862985 Construction of RCC Retaining wall at 54th(p), 57th(p), 77th(p), 84th(p) KM & Hill Side Drain at 84th(p) Km of Hathazari-Fatikchari-Manikchari-Matiranga-Khagrachari Road (R-160) un Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862986 Construction of Additional Class Room of Bauphal Nuria GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862987 Construction of Additional Class Room of Madhya Batkazal GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862988 Construction of Additional Class Room of Purba Molik Duba GPS under NBIDGPS. Deadline06 Dec 2023 3862990 Construction of East Pathoir GPS under NBIDGPS-1, Shahrasti, Chandpur. Deadline30 Nov 2023 3862991 Construction of Additional Class room of Goashpur GPS under NBIDGPS (3H+2V/F3) under Chatak, Sunamganj Deadline07 Dec 2023 3862992 Construction of additional class room of Khurma GPS under NBIDGPS (3H/F3) under Chatak, Sunamganj Deadline07 Dec 2023 3862993 Construction of Additional Class room of Pirpur GPS under NBIDGPS (3H+ 1V/F4) under Chatak, Sunamganj Deadline07 Dec 2023 3862996 Construction of additional Class Room 60 no. Dashghar GPS under NBIDGPS (3H+2V/F3) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3863014 Construction of additional class room of Kaleshowery GPS under NBIDGPS (3H/SF3) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3863035 A) Construction of Class Room Sonnasi Kanda Primary School B) Construction of Class Room North East Modonpura Primary School Deadline13 Dec 2023 3863202 Feasibility Study and Preparation of Sustainable and Integrated Rural Transport Project (Sirtp) Deadline13 Dec 2023 3863324 Seal, Mechanical, BN-08-184-000011 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3863325 Piston Assy Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863326 Analyzer Oxygen Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863328 Lamp, LED Illumination Necklace Holder Type, 115/220V 50Hz Various Colour with Accessories Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863329 Coil, Solenoid, 24 V Ac 50/60Hz Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863330 Switch, Changeover, 600Amps 400V/440V 50/60Hz 3/4Pole Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863331 Hose, Canvas, 64mm Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863332 Hose, Canvas-Rubber Coated, 51mm Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863333 Rope, Polyester Hawserlaid, Cir: 3inch Dia: 24mm Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863334 Hose, Canvas-Rubber Coated, 38mm Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863335 AH Passport I/O Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863336 Heating Element Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863337 Sensor Fresh Water Temparature Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863338 Sensor Magnetic Pickup Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863339 Valve as-Solenoid Deadline26 Nov 2023 3863341 Various Types of Electrical Items Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863342 Switch and Impeller Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863343 Battery, 6V 4Ah, Rechargeable & Sealed Type Deadline22 Nov 2023 3863344 Chargecooler Assy, P480/1792 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863345 Cable, Electric Deadline23 Nov 2023 3863347 Iron Safe, Digital Combination, Size: 23x16.5x14.5inch Deadline22 Nov 2023 3863348 Hammer, Ball-Point, Weight-0.680kg Deadline22 Nov 2023 3863349 Intelligent Dual Digital Display Meter Deadline21 Nov 2023 3863363 Bearing Housing, Turbine End Deadline21 Nov 2023 3863364 Dryer, Laundry, Capacity: 35kg 32kw 220/440v 50/60hz 3phase Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863365 Sander, Abrasive Flap Wheel, 16-80mm 8pcs Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863366 Needle, Sewing Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863367 Rope Wire, Flexiblesteel, Dia-16mm Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863368 Handle-T, Sliding Wrench & Bar, Drive Impact Extension Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863369 Various Line Items (Socket, Matric 3/4inch, Etc) Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863370 Lifting Eye Various Size Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863371 Lifting Eye Various Size Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863372 Pipe, G I Bxt-25x3.00mm Deadline19 Nov 2023 3863374 Hose, Canvas-Rubber Coated,51mm Deadline19 Nov 2023 3896419 RFQ for IT equipment for AVCBIII project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3897426 Protection of Mangroves, Swamp Forests and Marine Areas in Bangladesh (Conservation of Biodiversity) Deadline07 Dec 2023 3900025 Construction of Buried Pipe Irrigation System Deadline05 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us