Bangladesh Tenders - 29 November 2023

17 tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 November 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4105747 National Consultant – Monitoring, Communication and Reporting Deadline11 Dec 2023 4109209 Individual Consultant Service as Environmental Specialist (National). Package No: SP-06 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4109212 Selection of Consulting Firm to Develop Enabling Environment for EE Investment in RMG sector Deadline21 Dec 2023 4109216 Selection of Consulting Firm to Develop Enabling Environment for EE Investment in RMG sector Deadline21 Dec 2023 4109264 Providing Consultancy Service for Comprehensive Feasibilty study on construction of Roads and Bridges to develop Bangalhalia-Rajasthali-Farua-Bilaichari-Barkal Road (Z-1814) by con Deadline18 Dec 2023 4109266 Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study and Preparation of Proposed “Sustainable and Integrated Rural Transport Project” (SIRTP) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4109271 Feasibility for establishing desalination plant at BSMSN Deadline11 Dec 2023 4109345 Selection of consulting firm Feasibility study and project preparation consulting firm. Deadline07 Dec 2023 4109520 Reputed/Established Consulting Firms for Providing Consultancy Services to Detail Architectural, Structural, Electro-Mechanical, Plumbing & Sewerage Drawing, Bill of Quantities (Bo Deadline22 Dec 2023 4109572 Project Director,“Preparation and Monitoring of Medium Term Development Plans (8th Five Year Plan) to Implement Sustainable Development Goals and Vision-2041. Deadline10 Dec 2023 4109576 Individual Consultant Service as Land Acquisition and Resettlement Specialist (National). Package No: SP-07 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4109580 Competent and experienced Local consulting firm will be selected on the basis of its overall experience, technical, and organization capacity and in consideration of the financial Deadline11 Dec 2023 4109615 Consultancy service for Detailed Engineering Design of Bridges/Culverts, Hat/Bazar and Landing ghat in different place of Bagerhat District under Bagerhat District Rural Infrastruc Deadline10 Dec 2023 4110193 National Consultant – Monitoring, Communication and Reporting Individual consultant Deadline11 Dec 2023 4110875 Providing & Rewiring, fitting/fixture, LED TV, Water filter, vacuum cleaner, light, fan, switch, socket, SDB etc of Dormitory club, F-7/8, F-8/9, F-25/2, G-8/8, P-3 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4112186 Supply of All in One Desktop Computer, Printer, Scanner UPS and Color Printer for CAAB, HQ. Deadline14 Dec 2023 4112276 RFQ: Promotional Material for AVCBIII Project Deadline13 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us