Bangladesh Tenders - 27 December 2023

37 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 December 2023, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4283845 AC Microbus Hire... Deadline04 Jan 2024 4283846 Emergency/Repair/Maintenance/Supply works at Jashore Airport during the year 2023-2024 (S.H:-Monthly operation & Maintenance of VRF, Conveyor belt, Fire hydrant sys Deadline28 Dec 2023 4283847 Repair and maintenance of Jashore Airport during  the year 2023-2024 (SH- Providing shoulder at  new constructed Apron in/c. other allied works). .(+ 03 T Deadline04 Jan 2024 4284162 Supply of Promotional Items for TED project UNDP, Bangladesh. Deadline09 Jan 2024 4284387 Sensor,Thermocouple Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284388 Contactor,Magnetic.,65Amps 440V AC 3Pole 3Phase Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284389 Wee Megger,Megohmmeter,500V Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284390 Terminal,Cable Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284391 Various Paint (L/Items-3) Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284392 Spare Parts For Water Purifier Reverse Osmosis Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284393 Bearing,22226-E Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284394 Transmitter,Pressure,0-4Bar 4-20mA 0-400kPa 10-32V DC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284395 PCB,Speed Governor,EDC.2-01-00/D-79677 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284396 Pan,Frying,40cm Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284397 Chopper,Meat,30cm Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284398 Tape,MEASURING COTTON,30 Mtr Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284399 Binocular,Marine with Accessories Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284400 Air Conditioner,Split Type,Capacity: 18000BTU Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284401 Cable,Telephone-Under Ground,10Pair 0.4mm Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284402 Hot Plate,3kw 380/440V 3ph Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284408 Vacuum Cleaner,Capacity: 1100W 110V-115V AC Deadline27 Dec 2023 4284763 Providing, fitting/fixing of Emergency, Normal panel, circuit, power cable & other related works at International Passenger Terminal building & Sub-station at Cox's Deadline09 Jan 2024 4287062 Unseen/EmergencyworksunderE/MDivision-2Rewiring&Repair, fitting/fixture,light, fan, switch, socket, SDBetcofC-1/3,D-312,D-4/6,D-1/5,G-11/3,G-18/9..G-l2/10,G-14/1,G-7/10,H-1 Deadline08 Jan 2024 4287098 ManagementandMaintenanceofSmartAirportSystemwithdynamicwebportal,Customerrelationshipmanagement(CRM)&TrackingSystem,CallCenterSolution, CoordinationandsoftwareAdministration&Mainte Deadline04 Jan 2024 4287100 Social Safeguard Advisor (Individual Consultancy Service). Deadline15 Jan 2024 4287104 Individual Consultant Service as Environmental Safeguards Advisor Deadline15 Jan 2024 4287107 Local Consultancy Services for 3D seismic survey project under Bangladesh Gas Fields Company Limited (BGFCL) Deadline09 Jan 2024 4287109 Invitation for Project Management Consultancy (PMC) Services for Expanded Dhaka Water Supply Resilience Project (EDWSRP) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4287110 Selection of Consultant for Digital Economy and International Business Development Deadline15 Jan 2024 4287141 Selection of Consulting Firm to Conduct Seasonal Bird Survey, Prepare Conservation Action Plan/Guideline for Halla Pakhibari, Preparation of Training Manual and Conduct Training fo Deadline11 Jan 2024 4287154 Valve Gate-Flange Type,G M,I/D-101mm Deadline27 Dec 2023 4287155 Valve Gate-Flange Type,BRASS,I/D-101mm Deadline27 Dec 2023 4287161 Selection of Consulting Firm to Conduct Seasonal Bird Survey, Prepare Conservation Action Plan/Guideline for Halla Pakhibari, Preparation of Training Manual and Conduct Training fo Deadline11 Jan 2024 4287171 ACQUISITION OF T-Shirt Camouflage SWADS Deadline16 Jan 2024 4287201 Various Paint and Thinner Deadline27 Dec 2023 4287202 Paint,Epoxy Non Skid,Iron Grey Deadline27 Dec 2023 4288662 Procurement Of Complete Answer Scripts (original And Extra) Along With Papers And Omr Forms With Qr Code, Printing Of Cover Page And Omr, Making, Sewing And Binding, Packaged Withi Deadline18 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us