Bangladesh Tenders - 27 February 2024

169 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 February 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4616967 Wood Seasoned,Garjan-Deshi,Thickness: 50mm Deadline27 Feb 2024 4616973 Bangladesh Sustainable Coastal and Marine Fisheries Deadline30 Jun 2025 4618279 Hiring a Consultancy Firm for Research on Due Diligence in the Leather Industry Request for proposal Deadline10 Mar 2024 4618951 Sustaining Climate and Disaster Risk Resilient and Low Carbon Development in South Asia Deadline03 Mar 2024 4618973 Supply 02 nos. Fire and Rescue Command Vehicle, 01 no. Fire Rescue Command Vehicle and 04 nos. Water Tender (4300 liter) for FSCD. Deadline25 Mar 2024 4619495 Hiring a Consultancy Firm for Research on Due Diligence in the Leather Industry Request for proposal Deadline10 Mar 2024 4620165 Supply of AIG (Arms & Ammunition), Bangladesh Police. Deadline01 Apr 2024 4620337 Construction of Slaughter Shed on Joysena Bazar under Terokhada Upazila, Dist: Khulna. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4620844 Spare Parts For Refrigeration Plant Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620845 Contactor,Magnetic,40Amps 440V/600V Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620847 PCB,Inverter Mosfet Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620848 AH-Passport,I/O C/B,372-001 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620849 Machine Hand Drill,Electric,710W-720W 220V AC 4.0A 16mm Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620850 Spare Parts For Hydraulic Deck Crane Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620851 Conveyor,Cable-Portable & Retractable,220V/380V/440V Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620852 Spare Parts For Main Engine Automatic Lub Oil Filter Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620853 Spare Parts For Deno Air Compressor Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620854 Switch,Water Pressure,63WP/KP10601101 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620855 Cupboard,Hot,2kW 230V 50/60Hz Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620856 Contactor,Magnetic,10Amps 440V AC 3Phase Deadline28 Feb 2024 4620857 Connector,RJ45,Cat-6 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4621068 Wire,Heat Proof,380V 30 Amps Deadline28 Feb 2024 4621070 CPU,Core i3 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4621071 Gasket Deadline28 Feb 2024 4621072 Various (L/Items-5) Deadline28 Feb 2024 4621657 Providing and fitting/fixing of LT Panel (Normal & Emergency) & MDB Board i/c other related E/M works for under Boarding Bridge No-04 at HSIA. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621658 Repairing and maintenance of Pontoon Gangway at Koikhali Station and Notabeki Wildlife Sanctuary Center under Satkhira Range Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621659 Repairing and maintenance of Pontoon Gangway at Patkoshta Camp and Bhomorkhali Camp under Khulna Range. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621660 Supply & works -Supply of minor spear parts for Baggage Handling system ) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4622091 SUPPLY OF 07 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR TRACKING RADAR TR-47C - 11 FSG & NSD CTG Deadline19 Mar 2024 4622578 Side development at offoce Compound DPHE Barguna Under Revenue Budget Bar Rve-07 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622656 Procurement of Golda Hatchery Operational Materials in South-West Region under 03 Lot to be delivered to Ellarchar Kaliganj in Bnagladesh Deadline10 Mar 2024 4622748 Repair Maintenance Renovation of conference Room with Interior Decoration Male Female ward of Hospital Building at Singair Upazila Health Complex in Manikganj District Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622750 Pirojpur District jail Mashur dal soru-2023-2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622751 Pirojpur District jail Mashur dal mota 2023-2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622752 Construction of RCC U Drain Cross Drain at Ch 9 570 to 9 730 Km of Bogura Jhopgari -Khetlal Road Z-5039 Under Road Division Bogura During the Year 2023-2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4622753 Repair Seal Coat Works at 26th 27th 28th Km of Mokamtola Bogura-Rangpur National Highway -Sonatola-Harikhali-Hatsherpur-Sariakandi Road Z-5035 Under Road Division Bogura D Deadline14 Mar 2024 4622754 Repair of Pavement Providing Aggregate Base Type-II Carpeting Seal Coat and Potholes Repair Works at 28th P 29th P Km of Mokamtola Bogura-Rangpur National Highway -Sonato Deadline14 Mar 2024 4622755 Construction of Boundary wall at Kustia SRC Kustia Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622757 Development of Footpath in S S Khaled road Ispahani mor to Sursen road mor at 15 no Bagmoniram ward Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622758 Supply of Different Type of Engineering Materials Bricks Stone Chips Sand etc for Departmental Maintenance Works For Different Roads at Khader Stackyard Bogura Under Road Divi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4622759 1 Construction of 1NO Sakhipur GPS Head Teacher s room with attached toilet under PEDP4 2 Construction of Chhurir CHAR BOARD GPS Head Teacher s room with attached toilet under P Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622760 Supplying of 25mm Stone Chips 14mm Stone Chips 1st Class Sized Picked Bricks Local Sand Fire Wood Paint Thinner and Synthetic Bag at Betgari Stackyard for Maintenance of Diff Deadline19 Mar 2024 4622761 Construction of boundary wall providing industrial roofing sheet on the compound area in front of Mosque no 08 at NRA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622762 Providing seal coat on existing RCC road around of CPA Hospital Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622763 Construction of Pump house Boundary wall including construction of footpath at Training complex area Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622764 Painting of boundary wall at bungalow No 01 bungalow No-2 Port House at Enayet Bazar Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622767 Raising the height of existing bituminous road and back side Court yard of Bungalow No- 5 A 5 B 6 17 31 32 at SRA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4622768 Boundary Wall at DPHE office Bamna Upazila in Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No Bar Reve-06 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622769 Construction of Drainage System at Barguna District DPHE Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No Bar Reve-04 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622770 Double leaf SS main gate at Barguna District DPHE Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No Bar Reve-05 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622771 Construction of RCC Approach Roads at Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No Bar Reve -02 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622772 Retensioing of loose cables 11 11 0 4 kV lines emergency repairs and maintenance works including pole straightening and Cutting of tree branches for clearing right-of-way of va Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622773 Rescue and replacement of defective transformers 11 KV L A and Emergency repairs and maintenance of transformers including changing DOFC installing gang fuse earthing to reduce Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622793 Construction of Pipe Shed at DPHE office Betagi Upazila in Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No Bar Reve-03 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4622843 National Consultant for Verification of Consumption of Ozone Depleting Substance Deadline05 Mar 2024 4623061 Construction of Freshwater Fish Hatchery at Research and Farm Based Campus Hathazari under ESC Project of CVASU Deadline21 Mar 2024 4623062 Mobile Water Treatment Plant shed at Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No- Bar Reve-01 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623063 Construction of Pilot Plants Building for Food Industries under ESC Project of CVASU Phase-II Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623064 Construction of additional class room Kashipur GPS under PEDP4 e-Tender PEDP4 CUM TIT 2023-2024 W2-06500 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623065 Pirojpur District jail Cholar Dal 2023-2024 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623066 1 Upgrading of RCC road work from Jinjirtola BC road to Poura Damping Place at ward No-08 under Dhunat Pourashava Ch 0 00m to 105 00m 2 Upgrading of RCC road work from Dhun Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623067 1 Construction of RCC Drain work from Dhunat Bazar Mr Subash Shop to Dhunat-Sherpur road Kolahati at Ward No-03 under Dhunat Pourashava Ch 0 00m to 61 00m 2 Rehabilitatio Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623068 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623069 Construction of Freshwater Fish Hatchery at Research and Farm Based Campus Hathazari under ESC Project of CVASU Deadline21 Mar 2024 4623071 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICIAL DRESS OF 17-20 GRADE EMPLOYEES MOTOR DRIVER OF BANGLADESH BETAR HEAD QUARTERS Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623072 Repair Maintenance Work at RHD Residential Area s Shed No 03 06 09 Jaleswaritola Shed No 14 Bokshibazar Shed No 16 Khander Stackyard Shed No 21 Under Road Division Bog Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623073 Construction Improvement of Roads 1 316m in 3 locations RCC Drains 1 799m in 3 locations installation of Street Light 47 nos at Bheramara Paurashava Kushtia District Deadline28 Mar 2024 4623074 Repair Maintenance Work of House No 05 07 16 17 21 Mokamtola Stackyard Labour Shed Under Road Division Bogura During the Year 2023-2024 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623075 Supply and Installation of Personal Computer to the branches offices of BKB Faridpur Division Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623076 Procurement of Liveries Staff for Tongi 80 MW GTPS Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623079 e-Tender PEDP4 CML TIT 2023-2024 W20 347 Major maintenance Titas URC Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623081 Installation of 110 Nos Rain Water Harvesting RWH in houses built for landless and homeless families in Barguna District on the occasion of Mujib centenary under Department o Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623082 Construction of Public Toilet a Kedergonj Hat b Komorpur Hat Under Mujibnagar Upazila District Meherpur Deadline21 Mar 2024 4623083 Temporary slope protection work at right bank of Upper Bhadra River from km 8 550 to km 8 600 50 00 meter at Rostompur under Operational Expenditure Budget of Jashore O M divisio Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623084 Purchase of Consumables Drill Bit Hollow Shaft CS Shaft Brass Shaft Hand Thread Tap Die etc for Workshop Division Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623085 Re-excavation of Teka-Hari River from km 0 250 to km 1 250 1 000 km for removal of water logging from Bhobodah area under Operational Expenditure Budget of Jashore O M division B Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623086 Development of Fairing center at 26 no ward Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623087 Installation of 37 Nos 6no Deep Tube Well in houses built for landless and homeless families in Barguna District on the occasion of Mujib centenary under Department of Public Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623088 Installation of 110 Nos Rain Water Harvesting RWH in houses built for landless and homeless families in Barguna District on the occasion of Mujib centenary under Department o Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623089 Installation of 110 Nos Rain Water Harvesting RWH in houses built for landless and homeless families in Barguna District on the occasion of Mujib centenary under Department o Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623090 Re-excavation of buruli khal from km 0 000 to km 0 580 0 580 km pathra khal from km 0 000 to km 0 100 0 100 km total 0 680 km in Upazila Keshabpur District Jashore under Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623091 Bank Protective work along at The Left Bank of Little Feni River From km 85 000 To km 85 160 160 00 m including ghatla stairs at Miyajeghat bridge of Sonagazi Upazilla of Feni Di Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623092 Installation of 37 Nos 6no Deep Tube Well in houses built for landless and homeless families in Barguna District on the occasion of Mujib centenary under Department of Public Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623093 Construction of RCC Drain i Vurkundu para Fakipara Length-490 00m ii Komorpur Hat Length-230 00m iii Mistripara Road Length-75 00m vi Paschimpara Road Length-150 00m Deadline21 Mar 2024 4623094 Repair Maintenance Extarnal Electrical Works at Sadar Hospital in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623095 Repair of Damaged Pavement By Carpeting Seal Coat Work at 13th P 14th P 15th P 16th P 17th P 18th P 19th P 20th P 21st P Km of Hatiya Bhuiyar Hat -Ja Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623096 Re-excavation of agorhati 4-vent regulator khal from km 0 000 to km 0 750 0 750 km in Upazilla Keshabpur District Jashore under Operational Expenditure Budget of Jashore O M Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623097 Supply of SAAO Diary Printing and Packaging related product Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623098 Re-excavation of Borot Baina 1-Vent khal from km 0 000 to km 0 720 0 720 km and branch khal from km 0 000 to km 0 250 0 250 km total 0 970 km in Upazila Keshabpur District Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623099 Procurement of Tab Primaquine Others GD-07 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4623100 Procurement of Animal Anti Rabies Vaccine GD-11 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4623101 Construction of rail line side drain at 26 no ward Deadline27 Mar 2024 4623102 Supply of Raw material and Spare parts Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623103 Construction Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Shalshiri Ekramia Alim Madrasha Boda Panchagarh Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623104 Supply of Teaching and Learning Materials Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623105 Installation of MEDICAL GAS PIPELINE SYSTEM at Cumilla Medical College Hospital for Establishment of 20 Bed One Stop Emergency Care Center at Cumilla Medical Hospital Cumilla Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623106 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at Gouri Nagar Khagail Kalabari Telikhal GPS of Companiganj upazila under PEDP4 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4623107 Supply of Engineering and other equipment Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623115 National Consultant for Verification of Consumption of Ozone Depleting Substance Deadline05 Mar 2024 4623122 Development of chorar par road and retaining wall adjacent to Nandan housing at 9 no ward Deadline27 Mar 2024 4623123 Providing.installation.testing& commissioningofsubmersiblepump motorsetincl.relatedworksBananiR/AatHSIA. Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623124 To resolve low-voltage problem in South Masterpara Madhusudanpur Stadium Para and Masterpara along with new housing in various adjoining areas Renovation of 0 2kV line to 0 4kV Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623125 Mobile Water Treatment Plant Repair and Maintenance at Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Package No- Bar Reve-10 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623126 Mobile Water Treatment Plant Repair and Maintenance Chemicals at Barguna District Barguna Under Revenue Budget Bar Reve-09 Year 2023-2024 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623127 To resolve low-voltage problem in various areas including Alipur Qadir Hanif Uttar Fakirpur Zahurul Hok Mier garage and renovation of 0 4 KV line to 11 0 4 KV line by system dev Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623128 12 Volt Secondary Battery Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623129 Procurement of spare pump-motor set for buffer tank sludge disposal line Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623130 Leakage repair of sludge water pipeline beside IPS Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623131 Construction of Speed Boat landing station for the procured speed boat of BJWSP CWASA Deadline05 Mar 2024 4623132 Modernization of CSSD with rennovation at National Institute of Ophthalmology Hospital NIO Sher-E-Bangla Nagar Dhaka-with 03 three years comprehensive Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623134 Procurement of Scientific Journals and Books under VPHSP DLS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623135 Repair Maintenance Construction of External Sanitary Line Including Septic tank Soakwell Re-Construction of Apron Drain at Kaliakoir Upazila Health Complex under Gazipur Dis Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623136 Asphalt Materials Supply for the Maintenance work at Ch 9 890 to 14 500 Km of Banglabazar-Kheyarhat-Azadnagar-Nurumiarhat-Daulatkhan Z-8917 Zilla Highways of Bhola Road Sub-Div Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623137 Repair Maintenance of External Electrical Works including Re-winding of 100 KVA Transfoemer at Kaligonj Upazila Health Complex under Gazipur District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623140 Constructiion of a Ejlash at ground floor of the District and Sessions Judge Court building under PWD Division Kurigram FY 2023-24 Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623141 Repair Remodeling of Hall Room Emergency Room Construction of Mujib Corner at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex under Gazipur District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623143 Constructiion of two Nos Collpsible gate at main entrance and one no signbord of the District and Sessions Judge Court building under PWD Division Kurigram FY 2023-24 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623144 Installation of Medical Gas Pipeline System at National Institute of Neuroscience Hospital Dhaka under the Project Covid-19 Emergency Response and Pandemic Preparedness 2nd re Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623146 Supply and Installation of Solar Panel Street Light to important places in different unions under Jamalpur Sadar upazila Dist Jamalpur Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623147 Pipeline Repair and Renovation Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623149 Procurement of Equipment Accessories for LAN connection of JDCF Building of BSTI Dhaka Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623152 Construction of a 2-Storied Municipal Facilities Super Market with 6-Storied Foundation at Raozan Paurashava Chattogram District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623153 Construction of 250 Sqm 01 One Storied 4 Storied Foundation Office Building at Gopal for Sales Distribution Division-4 BPDB Sylhet under Power Distribution System Developmen Deadline28 Mar 2024 4623155 Procurement of 1200 kg cargo lift for building no 3 JDCF Building of BSTI Dhaka Deadline25 Mar 2024 4623156 Installation of Medical Gas Pipeline System National Institute of Cardio Vascular Dieases Bangladesh under the Project Covid-19 Emergency Response and Pandemic Preparedness 2nd r Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623157 Supply Installation of Environmental Chemistry Lab Equipment Lot 02 for the Faculty of Science Technology under the Project Development of Bangladesh University of Professio Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623160 Supply Installation of Environmental Chemistry Lab Equipment Lot 01 for the Faculty of Science Technology under the Project Development of Bangladesh University of Professio Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623161 Re-placement of existing sanitary fittings and fixtures of PTB toilets in c other allied works at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623163 Supply Installation of Geology Soil Science Lab Equipment for the Faculty of Science Technology under the Project Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals Phas Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623165 Improvement of Connecting Road including Pipe Line from Eastern Housing Pallabi 2nd Phase Section-6 Mirpur to Beribadh under Ward no-6 Deadline31 Mar 2024 4623166 Installation of barbed wire rolled fencing at 21 acre towards Biman GSE building at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623167 Electric Goods 03 Item Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623168 Software Maintenance and IT Support Services for Operation of Snap Shot Meter Reading System for 02 two years Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623169 Precautionary Protective Work Along The Right Bank Of Matamuhuri River From Km 104 030 To Km 104 115 0 085 Km At 52 No Sluice Middle Ujantia In Pekua Upazilla Cox s Bazar Distric Deadline10 Mar 2024 4623172 Supply Of Stationary For Executive Engineer NOCS Kazla DPDC Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623174 Supply fitting fixing marking of gallery furniture and acoustics panel for walling for Jashore University of Science Technology Deadline19 Mar 2024 4623176 Precautionary Protective Work Along The Left Bank Of Matamuhuri River From Km 50 170 To Km 50 243 0 073 Km At Sabek Bilchhori In Lama Upazilla Of Bandarban District Under Bandarb Deadline10 Mar 2024 4623204 1 White 6 5 Feet PVC china Qty 01 Roll 2 White 4 Feet PVC china Qty 01 Roll 3 Black 10 5 Feet PVC china Qty 01 Roll 4 Black 6 5 Feet PVC china Qty 0 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4623205 Construction of bridge over Mohesh khal at 26 no ward Deadline27 Mar 2024 4623206 Alteration and Renewal of Internal Electrical Wiring Fittings and Fixtures of 13 Houses on the East-South side Of Tangail District Jail Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623209 Supply of Computer and Accessories for National Maritime Institute Chattogram Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623210 Interior and Exterior Painting and Repair Work of Jail Superintendent Residential House Building Of Tangail District Jail Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623211 Installation of double bollards ramp posts safety borders title boards of ro-ro pontoons with allied works at Aricha branch Paturia 4 No ferry ghat under the Project Modernizat Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623212 Supply and Installation of Necessary Parts Required for Repair of Split Type AC Used in Various Rooms of Prime Minister s Office Deadline10 Mar 2024 4623215 Supply Installation of 1000 Kg Fire Fighters Lift for 100 Bed Hospital and 400 KVA Generator under the project of Construction of Narsingdi District Jail Narsingdi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4623216 Replacement of the Fountain Pump the AC of Room-1 the Lights of the Center Lobby and Porch of Second Floor and Ground Floor Supply and Installation of Oven in the ADC Room with Deadline10 Mar 2024 4623217 Renovation and repair Work Including Painting Of Prison Guard Barrack Building Of Tangail District Jail Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623218 Development of Joyontika housing 3 4 5 no branch roads at 9 no ward Deadline27 Mar 2024 4623221 River Bank protective Work including 1 Ghatla along the Left bank of Little Feni River from km 81 000 to km 81 440 440m at Badarpur village along the Right bank of the sa Deadline28 Mar 2024 4623222 Part A Development of Monakhali Hat Under Mujibnagar Upazila District Meherpur Salvage cost Tk 3 22 771 00 Part-B Development of i Anandabash GC ii Komorpur Hat Under Mu Deadline21 Mar 2024 4623224 Repair Maintenance Renovation works of Upazila Health Family Planning Office Others Room under Raipura upazila in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623225 Intersection Design of i Feni-Noakhali National Highway Road N-104 ii Laxmipur-Charalexander-Sonapur Road Z-1405 iii SonapurBazar-Banglabazar-Subornachar Upazilla Head Qu Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623226 Repair Maintenance Renovation works of Upazila Health Family Planning Office Others Room under Shibpur upazila in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623227 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of DC Fault Monitoring system and fault locator at Haripur 230 132 kV Grid Sub-Station under Grid Circle Dhaka-South PGCB and Ishward Deadline27 Mar 2024 4623228 Repair and Maintenance work of Office building at GMD PGCB Ishurdi Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623229 Purchase of Electrical ICT Consumable Goods Deadline18 Mar 2024 4623231 Repair Maintenance Renovation works of Upazila Health Family Planning Office Others Room under Belabo upazila in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623232 Repair Maintenance works of Civil Internal Electrical works in Existing Ticket Counter at Sadar hospital in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623233 Supply Installation of GIS Remote Sensing Lab Equipment for the Faculty of Science Technology under the Project Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals Phase Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623234 Repair Maintenance Renovation works of Upazila Health Family Planning Office Others Room under Polash upazila in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623235 Construction of 06 Storied Academic Building with 06 Storied Foundation In c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Lalmonirhat Govt Girls High School Sadar Lalmoni Deadline28 Mar 2024 4623236 Repair Maintenance Renovation works of Assistant Engineer office HED in Narsingdi District Deadline12 Mar 2024 4623237 Interior and renovation works for VC office of Comilla Universitry Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623238 Ver-Fur 06 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at J S U Model High School CAT-C4 Bakerganj Upazila Barishal Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623239 Ver-Fur 05 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Shialguni Jomiruddin Memorial Institution CAT-C4 Bakerganj Upazila Barishal Deadline14 Mar 2024 4623240 Construction of master drain at Jamalpur 1 exploration well drilling area Madargonj Jamalpur Deadline13 Mar 2024 4623241 Supply Delivery and Installation of Desktop Computer Printer Monitor and UPS under West Zone Power Distribution Company Limited WZPDCL Deadline28 Mar 2024 4623274 Development of CDA Avenue road West side of GEC mor to tigerpass mor at 14 no ward Deadline20 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us