Bangladesh Tenders - 4 March 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

232 tenders published in Bangladesh on 4 March 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 4 March 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 4 March 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4647507 Construction of Bandarban Micro Bus Driver Association Building of Bandarban Sadar Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4648215 Nail,Puller && Machine,Abrasive Hand Grinding Deadline03 Mar 2024 4648226 Filter Air, Filter Cartridge and Filter Fuel Spin On Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648227 Spare Parts For RO Plant Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648228 Hose,Canvas-Rubber Coated,38mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648229 Rope,Sisal,Cir: 1.5inch Dia: 12mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648231 Rope,POLYESTER HAWSERLAID,Cir: 3/4inch Dia: 6mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648232 Rope,Manila Hawserlaid,Cir: 7/8inch Dia: 7mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648255 Bearing,Double Roller,23044C Deadline03 Mar 2024 4648256 Synthetic Slot Liner,Glass,762x609x0.2082 mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648259 Hiring a firm for renovation works at Forerunner offices in IDB Bhavan Deadline17 Mar 2024 4648260 Hiring firm for Developing Audio-Visual (AV) Training Material on Village Court Deadline17 Mar 2024 4648287 Soldering,Paste Deadline03 Mar 2024 4648304 Core,Solder Resin Deadline03 Mar 2024 4648434 Spare parts for Refrigeration Plant Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648435 Spare Parts for Public Address system Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648436 Spare Parts for CPP System Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648533 Recovery and Advancement of Informal Sector Employment Deadline30 Jun 2026 4648826 Repair and maintenance of Osmani International Airport, Sylhet. during the year 2023-2024 (S.H:-Repair and renewing painting at VIP carpark surrounding fencing and Deadline04 Mar 2024 4648827 Repair and maintenance of Shah Amanat International Airport, Chattogram during the year 2023-2024 (S:H:-Renovation of service road at 05 end with other allied works Deadline06 Mar 2024 4648828 Supply of Different types of  Goods for  Stationary Sections at SAIA, CTG. Deadline03 Mar 2024 4648829 R.M.O. M.T Works Shah Amanat International Airport, Chattogram during the year 2023-2024 (S.H:-Repairing maintenance and Providing fitting fixing of full suspension Deadline05 Mar 2024 4648830 Supply of Stationary Goods for Different Sections at SAIA, CTG. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4649496 Hose,Nylon,ID: 63mm Deadline04 Mar 2024 4649501 Naphthalin,BALL Deadline04 Mar 2024 4649504 Gloves,Leather,Left Hand & Right Hand Deadline04 Mar 2024 4649889 Consultancy Services for Installation of Smart Pre-paid Gas Meters at PGCL Franchise Area Deadline05 Mar 2024 4650099 Construction of WMCA office building and Related works of Nalora Char-Betila Sub-Project SP ID 71004 under Upazila Sadar District Manikganj Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650103 A Construction of new Road over Musapur Closure from km 0 000 to km 1 300 1300 m B Improvement and Repair of Road from km 4 400 to km 5 585 1185 m at Musapur of Companiga Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650104 Supplying Asphalt material Sylhet Sand Local Sand 1st Class Bricks 1st class Picket Bricks Jhama Bricks Stone Chips Pea Gravels Fire Wood for Departmental Routine Maintenan Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650105 1 Construction of a Road from Bus stand to Al Hera School CH 0-500 At ward no 6 under Jaldhaka pourashava 2 Construction of a Road from shangshad mor to hazi para graveyar Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650106 Major Maintenance Gabtali UEO Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650108 Supply of 876 pair H L benches 97 nos tables 145 nos chair 12 nos steel almirahs and 12 nos steel file cabinets for 73 classrooms and 12 teacher room of selected 17 schools of Ki Deadline20 Mar 2024 4650109 Supply of 960 pair H L benches 92 nos tables 116 nos chair 6 nos steel almirahs and 6 nos steel file cabinets for 80 classrooms and 6 teacher room of selected 20 schools of Mit Deadline20 Mar 2024 4650110 Construction of building for Jagannath Mondir in Matiranga Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650112 Development of Taragumukh Para Bouddha Bihar Verandah in Rajosthali Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650113 Supply of different type of filters and other spare parts for road rollers and other equipments of 1st line workshop sub-division under Bandarban Road division during the year 202 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650114 Construction of Bagmara Bazar Shed in Jamchari Union of Bandarban Sadar Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650115 Repair and Renovation of Bangabandhu Memorial Library and Supply of books and furniture of Bandarban Sadar Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650116 Construction of Barracks for NSI of Bandarban Sadar Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650117 Construction of building for monks of Kamakuchara Dharmankur Dhalaima Bihar in Dighinala Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650118 Renovation and Construction of Boundary wall of Mro Central Crematorium in the area adjacent to Mro Residential High School ground of 04 Ward No 04 Sualak Union of Bandarban Sad Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650119 Procurement of PET Polyethylene Terephthalate for BWPP Lot-2 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650120 Completion of incomplete works of Jagannath temple building in Khagrachari Sadar Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650121 Construction of kitchen in Alutila Rest House of Khagrachari SadarUpazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650123 Construction of wall sanitary works and electrification on ground floor of Panchari Bazar Jame Mosque in Panchari upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650124 Completion of the incomplete works of the Madinar Pathe Jame Mosque in 6 No Ward of 3 No Barnal Union of Matiranga upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650125 Construction of Yongdha BouddhaPali Marma Language School and Orphanage at Khagrachari Sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650126 Construction of Wash Block with prayer room at Alutila Tourism in Khagrachari Sadar Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650127 Construction of building for Thanapara General Social Development Cooperative Society in Dighinala Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650128 Supplying Asphalt material Local Sand 1st Class Bricks 1st class Picket Bricks Jhama Bricks Stone Chips Pea Gravels Fire Wood for Departmental Routine Maintenance works at D Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650129 Maintenance Renovation of 11 Kv 11 0 4 KV 0 4kV line Installation of distribution transformer for load sharing at Kather Mosjid Gosaildanga Warish sowdagor mosq BSA gar Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650131 Supply of different types of filters and other spare parts for inspection vehicles of 1st line workshop sub-division under Bandarban Road division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650133 Construction of Dakshin Varunachari Madrasah Tinshed House at 1no Subalong Union Barkal Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650134 Maintenance Renovation System Improvement of 11 Kv 11 0 4 KV 0 4kV line Installation of distribution transformer for load sharing at Agrabad jame mosq area Jadughor adjac Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650135 Supply of Wooden Educational Materials to Educational Institutions in Sarwatli Union at Baghaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650136 Repair and Supply of Furniture to Buildings of Rangamati CHT Polytechnical Institute in Rangamati Sadar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650137 Renovation of Bhuyochara and Milanpur Non Govt Primary School in Union No 32 at Baghaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650138 Vertical Extension of 4Th Floor at Raojan Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building Under EDC Project Upazila Raojan District Chattogram Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650140 Renovation work of roads in Core Safari of Bangabandhu Sheikh Mojib Safari Park Gazipur Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650141 Repairing and Renovation work of 150 KVAR automatic PFI plant and spun PC pole in deference place at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Safari Park Gazipur Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650142 Supply of Wildlife rearing Equipment and tools Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650143 Construction of additional class room Dhananjoy Primary School under NBIDNNGPS Deadline28 Mar 2024 4650144 Construction of Headman s Office of 132no Mitingyachari Mauza in 1no Subalong Union Barkal Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650146 Development of Hilful Fuzul Abadatkhana in Rangamati Sadar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650148 Construction of Kutir Ghar at Arjya Maitri Bana Bihar in Sabekkong Union Naniarchar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650149 Construction of 1 No Tila Panjakhana in Burighat Union Naniarchar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650150 Construction of Bhikku Nibas With Tollet at Ratnagiri Bouddha Bihar in Chiler Dak Village 1 No Sublong Union Barkal Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650151 Construction of Dhupyachar Triratna Bouddha Bihara in 1 No Bilaichari Union at Bilaichari Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650152 Construction of road from Bouddha Para to Chitta Member Para Government Primary School on Dighinala-Vaibonchara road in Dighinala sadar upazilaunder CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650153 Construction of Taktanala Uttar Para Nirbansukh Bouddha Bihara in 3 No Farua Union at Bilaichari Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650154 Construction of Drains for Water Drainage near Kalpaturu Convention Centre at Sadar Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650170 Supply of High-low bench for Primary and Secondary school under Shivalaya Upazila JICA Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650195 Procurement of Bullet Proof Helmet with Neck Protector Deadline14 Mar 2024 4650204 Networking Devices KVM Console Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650208 Supply of Furniture to Various Educational Institutions in Naniarchar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650212 Construction of building for Mosque of Madrasa Para West Somajin 9 No ward of 2 No Tabalchari Union of Matiranga upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650213 Tender are invited for binocular,marine with accessories Deadline12 Mar 2024 4650214 Completion of the Unfinished Work of Deshanaghar Construction of Tinkonia Para Bouddha Bihar in Farua Union Bilaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650215 Construction of Orachari Paschim Para Gnanoday Bouddha Bihar in 3no Farua Union Bilaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650222 Tender are invited for binocular with accessories,marine Deadline12 Mar 2024 4650224 Construction of Rega Library- Women Association cum Community Center in Milanpur area of Khagrachari Sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650227 1 R11-Upgrading of road from Stadium Khalpar road to Jamaipara road by RCC Ch-0 00-0 100 at ward no-01 under Chowmuhani Pourashava Noakhali Road Length 100m 2 R9-Upgrading Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650233 Construction of Retaining Wall to Protect 2no Kengrachari Bazar Mosque in Bilaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650235 1 R13-Maintenance of road from Khoka Mia bari to Sheikh bari road by DBC Ch 0 00-1 650 Protection work 254 0m at ward no-09 under Chowmuhani Pourashava Noakhali Road Length Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650244 Construction of 1st floor building in Shaheed Lt Mushfiq High School in Guimara Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650249 1 R15-Upgrading of road from Hawkers market road to Public Hall road by RCC Ch 0 00-0 070 at ward no-05 under Chowmuhani Pourashava Noakhali Road Length 70m 2 D3-Construc Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650259 Construction of ancillary works with water management at Rest house under the project of Conservation of critically Endangered Medicinal Tree Species CHT at SALT Project of CHTDB Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650264 Construction of first floor building of Latiban MukhaMoitri Bouddha Bihar in4 No Latiban Union ofPanchari Upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650274 Construction of road from Bailyachari Toimatai Bridge to the house of Senchan Tripura in 1 No Guimara Union of Guimara upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650285 Remaining Work of Bhumdakshin Bazar to Jamirta UP via Hatni Bazar Road at ch 1950-3000m by BC Road ID 356824066 under Upazila Singair District Manikganj Salvage Cost 13 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650317 Vertically expansion of Hill Buddhist Mission Building in Kamalchari area of Khagrachari Sadar upazila under CHTDB Khagrachari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650325 Refilling Painting Servicing Testing Installation and Maintenance of Fire Extinguisher at Different Stations under Regional Transmission Department-Ashuganj and Regional Transm Deadline28 Mar 2024 4650330 Procurement of Laboratory Instruments Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650332 Construction of Road from Dino Doyal Chakma shop at 09 No ward east Gamaridhala-Datkuppya main road to Rupayan Dewan land at 02 No Kamalchari Union within Khagrachari Sadar Upazi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650335 Procurement of Laboratory Instruments Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650344 Construction of Residence for Imam and Muazzin of Sheikh Shahed Al Zayed Jame Masjid next to Tabalchari BGB camp at Sadar Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650346 1 Improvement of Brick Flat soling road at Satkuri Bishu house to Mahmud Shop Under 1 no Khatta UP 2 Improvement of Brick Flat soling road at Monglapara Bokkar Master house to Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650352 1 Improvement of Brick Flat soling road at Bonar para Under 3 no Alihat UP 2 Improvement of Brick Flat soling road at Jongoy village Mohidul house to Bagi Mondir Under 3 no Alih Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650360 1 Construction of Water foll Drain at Boalder uttor para Jema Mosque to Mojahar Khandakar house Under 2 no Boalder UP 2 Estamate for Floor Tiles at Chang gram Eidgah field Ucder Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650365 Supply of 1000 one thousand Spray Machines for Distribution of the Zoom Cultivators and Land Cultivators in Jurachari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650383 Development of Meditation Center at Formon International Thought Center in Sapchari Union Sadar Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650395 Extension of Mosque Building in Mohammadpur Area Adjacent to New Court Road at Sadar Upazila under RHDC Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650398 Construction of a gate house along with toilets and reconstruction of boundary wall at north side of Madhabpur Rig Base Area Madhabpur Hobigonj Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650399 1 Upgrading of a rcc road in central graveyard at ward no 2 under jaldhaka pourashava 2 Rehabilitation of a road From Anirban School to LSD ch 0-470 At ward no 2 under j Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650410 Construction of Additional class room A U Khandaker Govt under PEDP4 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650415 Installation of Deep Tube Wells in Dosar Para Bhuiyan Bazar Storage and Supply of Water Through Houses in Longadu Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650419 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for SWE Discipline of Khulna University Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650427 1 R17-Rehabilitation of road from RHD Laksham road to Abdur Rob Chairman road Dhopa bari raod road by DBC Ch-0 00-1 100 at ward no-05 under Chowmuhani Pourashava Noakhali Le Deadline25 Mar 2024 4650429 Installation of Deep Tube Wells in Shilachara Area Storage and Supply of Water Through Houses in Longadu Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650438 Development of Zone Sheds in Zones at Rangamati Sadar Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650514 Installation of double bollards, ramp posts, safety borders, title boards of ro-ro pontoons with allied works at Aricha branch Daulatdia 7 No. ferry ghat under the Project Moderniz Deadline13 Mar 2024 4650626 Senior IT Consultant (Server, Virtualization & Cloud) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4650649 Project Manager /Specialist - Digital Economy Skill Development (Contract Package No: EDGE-IC12A), Technical Expert 4-IT Industry Skills Development (Contract Package No. EDGE-IC34 Deadline11 Mar 2024 4650806 Hiring of Consultancy Services for developing policy/regulatory framework, strategic action plan, protocol etc. for KSC operationalization Deadline14 Mar 2024 4650813 Consulting Services for Project Implementation Activities of Sylhet-Charkhai-Sheola Highway Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650818 International Project Management Consulting Firm for the installation of Smart Prepaid Gas Meter in the southern part of Titas Franchise Area. Deadline10 Mar 2024 4650823 Consulting Services for Project Implementation Activities of Sylhet-Charkhai-Sheola Highway Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650846 International Project Management Consulting Firm for the installation of Smart Prepaid Gas Meter in the southern part of Titas Franchise Area. Deadline10 Mar 2024 4650855 Consulting Services for Project Implementation Activities of Sylhet-Charkhai-Sheola Highway Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2024 4650861 Hiring of Consultancy Services for developing policy/regulatory framework, strategic action plan, protocol etc. for KSC operationalization Deadline14 Mar 2024 4650878 International consulting firm for feasibility study on “Setting up a new chemical complex having Chlor-Alkali &Chlorine related basic chemicals with PVC, CPW, ABE, SBP and safe/ Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650880 International consulting firm for feasibility study on “Setting up a new chemical complex having Chlor-Alkali &Chlorine related basic chemicals with PVC, CPW, ABE, SBP and safe/ Deadline19 Mar 2024 4650881 Appointment of Consulting Firm for Detailed Feasibility Study for Construction of Solar Park at Jamalpur Char Area (Package S-32) Deadline31 Mar 2024 4651076 National Consultant for Project Management Support, K4DM Project, UNDP Banglades Deadline14 Mar 2024 4651446 International consulting firm for feasibility study on “Setting up a new chemical complex having Chlor-Alkali &Chlorine related basic chemicals with PVC, CPW, ABE, SBP and safe/ Deadline19 Mar 2024 4651455 International consulting firm for feasibility study on “Setting up a new chemical complex having Chlor-Alkali &Chlorine related basic chemicals with PVC, CPW, ABE, SBP and safe/ Deadline19 Mar 2024 4651459 Appointment of Consulting Firm for Detailed Feasibility Study for Construction of Solar Park at Jamalpur Char Area (Package S-32) Deadline31 Mar 2024 4651485 Monthly Operation & maintenance of all electromechanical equipment for newly constructed conference Rooms of CAAB Head Quarter Building at HSIA for 36 Months. Deadline20 Mar 2024 4651548 Providing & Fixing New Fire Hydrant Box, Main Riser Extension for Different Location at New HQ at HSIA.(+ 01 Tender) Deadline21 Mar 2024 4652113 Membrane,RO Plant,TFC2012-100 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652114 Filter,R30-20BB Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652115 Compressor, HP Air, Capacity: 0-10Bar 20HP 400Ltr with Accessories Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652116 Paint Remover,TURCO 4960-8,MIL-R-25134 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652117 Paint EPOXY, Aluminium-Silvium Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652118 Bearing,Ball, 6307 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652119 Ethylene, Glycol Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652120 Oil, RECOIL FOR 100 MM GUN Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652121 Oil, SPINDLE SYB-1206-56 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652122 Paint,Polyurethane Zinc Phosphate Anticorrosive Primer,Iron Grey Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652123 Oil,Lubricating,Full Synthetic Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652124 Compressor,380/440 V 50 Hz 3 Phase,60000BTU,Air Conditioner Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652125 Circuit Breaker,Air,500Amps-1000Amps 300V-1000V 3Phase Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652126 Motor,0.75kw 440v 60Hz 1HP Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652127 Pump with Motor,Centrifugal-Cooling Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652128 Various Line Items Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652129 Valve-Flush,Plastic,ID: 58mm Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652130 Spare Parts For Generato Service (GS) Pump Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652483 Various Paint and Thinner Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652486 Paint Ducco Clear-Code No 221-8001 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4652653 Development of Bilaichari Upazila Parishad Hall Room Meeting Room Furniture and Sound System Executive Officer and Upazila Chairman Room in Bailaichari Upazilla Rangamati Deadline19 Mar 2024 4653430 weighing-machine,digital,capacity: 0-50kg Deadline07 Mar 2024 4653703 Invitation for Request for Expressions of Interest for International Project Management Consulting Firm for the Installation of Smart Prepaid Gas Meter in the southern part of Tita Deadline10 Mar 2024 4654105 Senior IT Consultant (Server, Virtualization & Cloud) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655832 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Saru for the period of April 2024 to September 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4655833 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal for the period of April 2024 to September 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4655837 a Improvement of Khabir Mia Bazar- Afazia Bazar via Char king Up Office Road Ch 3900m-6550m Under Hatiya Upazila District Noakhali ID No 475363003 b Construction of 1X4 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4655916 Plantation with supply nursing of different species of sapling-6000 nos at Chapai Nawabgonj Sadar upazila Deadline28 Mar 2024 4655920 Supply and Installation of substation equipment at Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655923 Constrution of Toilet Thakurer hat BFS in different places in Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655925 Construction of Seed Storage Deadline20 Mar 2024 4655926 Construction of BFS from DC park to Grand tank road Boundary wall for DC park under Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655927 Procurement and Installation of Scientific Equipment for FMRT Discipline of Khulna University Lot-01 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655930 Devolopment of Nani Bala High School BFS in different places in Mohammadpur Upazila Dist Magura Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655933 A Periodic Maintenance Work of BC Road Dhaka-Rajshahi RHD Near Mohir shop to Siraj s house Mouza Gopal hati Ward No-03 Ch 00-1075 00m B Periodic Maintenance Work of BC Road Dha Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655934 Repair and maintenance of S2B irrigation canal under Saidpur O M Division BWDB Saidpur Nilphamari Deadline19 Mar 2024 4655936 Construction of 20m RCC Girder Bridge on Chaikkirty GC-Mollicpur GC road via Lahalamari GPS Road Road ID No 170882006 at Chainage 3225m under Replacement Category under Shibganj Deadline02 Apr 2024 4655938 Construction of connecting road of Bandarban University Dormitory Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655939 Construction of 20 00 m RCC Girder Bridge at CH-2 05 km from Kachhapatli Para to Devtakhum Laxmichandra Para via Chini Para in Rowangchori Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655940 Supply of computers to various institutions and students of Bandarban hill district Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655942 Construction of HBB Road including Earth Work and Protective Works CH-2 00 km to 4 00 km from Kachhapatli Para to Devtakhum Laxmichandra Para via Chini Para in Rowangchori Upaz Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655971 Repairing of Mohammadpur union health family welfare normal delivery center and construction of Khalil miarhat public toilet Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655978 Digging Maakchi canal for water drainage of Bandarban Sadar Upazila Deadline18 Mar 2024 4655993 Construction of boundary wall landscaping work of Uttarkhan union council temporary Zone office of DNCC Zone-8 in the area under Dhaka North City Corporation Deadline25 Mar 2024 4655995 Plantation with supply nursing of different species of sapling-6000 nos at Nachole upazila Deadline28 Mar 2024 4655996 Plantation with supply nursing of different species of sapling-6000 nos at Chapai Nawabgonj Sadar upazila Deadline28 Mar 2024 4655998 a Improvement of Char Ishwer Up Office - Oskhali GC Afazia Bazar via Bangla Bazar Road Ch 4300m-5800m Under Hatiya Upazila District Noakhali ID No 475363010 Deadline27 Mar 2024 4656000 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 400 KVA Electric Sub-Station Including Construction of Sub-Station Building with Internal Electrification Works in The Premises o Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656002 Improvement of Vatbaur Bazar - Dautia Bazar via Dighi UP Muljan Bagjan Road by BC from Ch 1100-3700m Under Upazila Sadar District Manikganj Road ID No 356463003 S Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656003 Construction of 7 Storied 72 units apartment Bogura Paurashava Cleaners Residential Building including internal electrical works lift external electrical connection electro-m Deadline03 Apr 2024 4656004 a Improvement of R H Hatiya College -Killar Bazar via Char King UP Office Road Ch 3500m-5500m Under Hatiya Upazila District Noakhali ID No 475363004 b Construction o Deadline27 Mar 2024 4656005 Procurement of Instrument Spares for HGP System of Bibiyana-3 400MW CCPP BPDB Nabiganj Habiganj Deadline18 Mar 2024 4656007 Construction of additional class room Tara GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Ghior Dist Manikganj Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656009 Repair Renovation and Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical works for Nurses Dormitory 02-std-02 units and Re-Construction of Boundary Wall Broken Part at Nagarkanda U Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656010 Hire of Micro Bus Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656012 Procurement of Mouza Map for Project Areas Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656013 Repair Renovation and Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical works for Doctors Qtr Old 5 Unit at Charvadrason UzHc under Faridpur District Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656014 Repair Renovation and Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical works for Doctors Quarter 01-std-02 units at Alphadanga UzHc under Faridpur District Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656015 Procurement of Spares Non Return valve Impeller etc for CCCW Pump Model DFSS400-13 4 of Ghorashal 4th Unit re-powered CCPP BPDB Palash Narsingdi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656016 Construction of 25 00m PSC Girder Bridge over Balurtal Khal at Ward No-04 Deadline01 Apr 2024 4656017 Repair Renovation and Maintenance Works of Horizontal Extension for accommodation of Generator Room and Security wall with fencing grill in front of OPD Building at Boalmari Upazi Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656019 Renovation of Residential Buildings at Uttara Banabithi Complex Mirpur Botanical Garden Different Ranges Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656021 Development of road from East Faridarpara Badshah Mia Sou Bari to West Faridarpara Chunnu Majhi road Dhalipara Delamia Road Maijpara Syed Kanushah Majar road Golam Ali Naji Deadline01 Apr 2024 4656024 Renovation of sewerage system line Construction of MS gratings for surface drain supplying and installation of MS grill gate renovation of electrical sanitary works supp Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656028 Repairing of submersible pump and turbine pump 2 cusec Deadline20 Mar 2024 4656032 Construction of 4-storied Academic Building with 4-storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water supply Electrification Works Category-01 Urban Rural Co-Education Deep Foundatio Deadline03 Apr 2024 4656035 Rehabilation of Kanaighat Upazila H Q -Suraighat GC Road from Ch 00-6340m Road ID No 691592002 under Kanighat Upazila District Sylhet Salvage Cost 5880 00 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4656038 Repair works of 10 nos hydraulic structures regulator pipe sluice in Upazila- Derai Shalla Shantiganj under Sunamganj O M Division-2 BWDB Sunamganj during the year 2023-24 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4656040 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Mota for the period of April 2024 to September 2024 Deadline20 Mar 2024 4656045 Periodic Maintenance Programe for Double Bituminous Surface Treatment DBST Work at Ch 13 500m to 22 500m Ch 24 000m to 27 000m Ch 31 300m to 34 800m of Mawna-Sreepur-Gosingh Deadline20 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us