Bangladesh Tenders - 16 April 2024

142 tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 16 April 2024, across industries like GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4907084 i)PURBO MOHESHCHAR GPS ii)MADHA CHARCHANDIA GPS iii) PURBO BARA DHALI iv) TULATULI GPS Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907087 Construction of Siting Bari GPS Under PEDP-4,Gowainghat Upazila,Dist-Sylhet. Deadline02 May 2024 4907285 Procurement of 35 types of Stationery Items for official use in Petrobangla Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907286 Construction of Head Teacher's Room with attached toilet Monigram, Narayanpur, Pir Gacha & Polashi Fote Pur GOV. under PEDP4. Deadline09 May 2024 4907287 In SSAE/Works/PXC section at PXC: Repairs to DEN-1/PXC's chamber, section office with provision of 02 (Two) Nos toilet & rail protection shed in front of veranda including related Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907288 Purchase of 17 nos Portable Generator machine & 17 nos Hand-held welding machine with other equipments of different SSAE/Way & Works office under DEN-2/PXCâ??s Jurisdiction. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907291 In SSAE/Works/RJHI Section: At RJHI: Thorough repair to Quarter No. E/26 (A, B, C, D & E unit) = 5 unit including related other ancillary works. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907293 Supply of Desktop Computer, Printer, Scanner & Photocopier Machine for FSR & ASD of CAAB. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907295 In SSAE/Works/PBT's Section: Repairs to boundary wall and Construction of 200 feet R.C.C Bank Protection wall, Locomotive Entry MS Gate at Parbatipur Diesel Workshop with related Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907737 Supplying of medical kits and machinery for commissioner Joynal Abedin poura blood bank and pathology centre under Feni pourashava, Feni. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907738 Supplying of pathological equipment's and 01 nose of desk top computer for commissioner Joyal Abedin poura blood bank and pathology centre under Feni pourashava, Feni. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907745 In SSAE/Works/PXC's section : Thorough repair to Quarter NO. PG/3 (D Unit), M/44 (Ka & Kha Unit) including related other ancillary works. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907747 Supplying of oil/medicine for mosquito killing (adalticide and larvicide) for congervency department under feni pourashava. (Market Rate) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907948 Repair, Renovation & Maintenance works of (a) Rotidhor Community Clinic Union Ponchogram, (b) Kurshamari Community Clinic Union Gokunda, (c) Fulgach Community Clinic Union Mogolha Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907949 Repair, Renovation & Maintenance works of (a) Mohiskhocha Community Clinic Union Mohiskhocha, (b) Uttor Gobda Community Clinic Union Durgapur, (c) Durgapur Community Clinic Union Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907951 Sinking, Supplying & Installation of 2.5 H.P Submersible Pump and Repair Water Supply Line at Rajarhat Upazila Health Complex Under Kurigram District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907952 Repair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Bongo Sonahat USC (RD) at Bhurungamari Upazila Under Kurigram District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907953 Repair, Renovation & Maintenance works of (a) Shalmara Community Clinic Union Velabari, (b) Durakuti Community Clinic Union Shaptibari, (c) Shaptibari Community Clinic Union Shapt Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907954 Repair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Kochakata USC (RD) at Nageswari Upazila Under Kurigram District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907955 Repair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Askornagar Community Clinic at Ramkhana Union and Tupamari Community Clinic at Berubari Union in Nageswari Upazila Under Kurigram Distri Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907956 Repair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Fulka Community Clinic at Umormojid Union, Khuliatari Community Clinic at Chakirposhar Union and Ramkarzi Community Clinic at Sinai Unio Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907957 Repair Maintenance of External Civil Works at Saidpur 100 Bed Hospital under Saidpur Upazila in Nilphamari District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907958 Routine and Periodical Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Rear Block) at Sadullapur UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907959 Repair,Maintenance Works of Doctors Quarter at Dimla Upazila Health Complex (UzHC) under Dimla Upazila in Nilphamari District.. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907960 Routine and periodical maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Rear Block) at Fulchari UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907961 Repair Maintenance Works of Nilphamari Sadar UH&FPO Office under Sadar Upazila in Nilphamari District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907962 Routine and Periodical Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Front Block) at Palasbari UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907963 Repair, Maintenance & Renovation works of Dakkhin Keroa Community Clinic at Keroa Union & Gazi Nagar Community Clinic at Char Pata at Raipur Upazila in Laxmipur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907964 Repair, Maintenance & Renovation Works of UH&FPO Quarter at Sonagazi UzHC in Feni District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907965 Repair, Maintenance & Renovation Works of Kuthir Hat Sub Center at Char Majlishpur Union Under Sonagazi Upazila in Feni District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907972 Repair, Renovation & Maintenance works of 1 No. Dormitory and Sanitary & Water Supply works of Quarter Building at Aditmari UzHC in Lalmonirhat District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907975 Repair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building in Nageswari Upazila Health Complex Under Kurigram District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907976 Repair, Renovation & Maintenance works of (a) Choto Kamlabari Community Clinic Union Kamlabari, (b) Modhupur Community Clinic Union Sarpukur, (c) Fakirtari Community Clinic Union Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907979 Repair, Maintenance works and Construction of Internal R.C.C Road & Surface Drain at Ulipur Upazila Health Complex under Kurigram District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907980 Routine and Periodical Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Rear Block) at Palasbari UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907981 Routine and Periodical Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Front Block) at Sadullapur UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907983 Yearly Electro Mechanical Operation and Maintenance works at Bhumi Bhabon in Tejgaon, Dhaka. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907984 Replacement & repair of thai glass partition, painting over wall texture paint, changing wall & floor tiles of bathroom, painting of wood beat, glass paper, horizontal blind, repai Deadline28 Apr 2024 4907985 Repair & Maintenance works of Sinher Bangla UH&FWC (Quarter Building) at Sadar upazila under Netrokona District. Deadline25 Apr 2024 4907986 Repair Maintenance& RenovationWorks of Doctor Quarter at Sonaimuri Upazila Health Complex in Noakhali District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907987 Purchase of Furniture for different offices and rest house under DEN/2/PXC Jurisdiction. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907988 Repair & Maintenance works of Dolgram Union Sub-Center at Kaligonj Upazila in Lalmonirhat District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907989 Repair & Maintenance works of Kakina Union Sub-Center at Kaligonj Upazila in Lalmonirhat District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907990 NARepair, Renovation and Maintenance works of Adhgram Community Clinic, Khalisha kaloa Community Clinic and Jotgobordhon at Kathalbari Union in Sadar Upazila Under Kurigram Distr Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907991 Repair Maintenance& RenovationWorks of Nurses Dormatory at Sonaimuri Upazila Health Complex in Noakhali District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4908042 Procurement of Nikash BEFTN Update version of End of Life Hardware Security Module for Sonali Bank PLC. Deadline15 May 2024 4909035 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Consultant QTR (4-Unit) at Pirgonj Upazila Health Complex in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909036 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of 3rd class QTR (4-Unit) at Gongachara Upazila Health Complex in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909038 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Mirzapur Union Sub-Center(RD/USC) at Mithapukur Upazila in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909039 Construction of 07 nos Two Storied RCC WASH Block (Partly) having 2 storied foundation for MT & boys and FT & girls including all associated construction, sanitary, plumbing & elec Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909040 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Doali Para Community Clinic & Alompur Community Clinic at Taragonj Upazila Health Complex in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909041 Construction of 05 nos Isolated RCC WASH Block (02 nos Attached Combined & 03 nos Isolated Combined) having 2 storied foundation for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associat Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909042 Routine and periodical maintenance works of Old Hospital Building at Fulchari (Front Block) UZHC in Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909043 Repair Maintenance & Remodeling Work of (Work Consist of Director office Room Remodeling ,Internal Extension ,Interior Decoration mini Conference room,toilet facilities,PA room & A Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909044 Routine and Periodical Maintenance of Civil Works at OPD Building in Shaghata UZHC Under Gaibandha District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909045 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Koikuri Union Sub-Center(RD/USC) at Pirgacha Upazila in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909046 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Doctor's QTR (5-Unit) at Kawnia Upazila Health Complex in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909047 Bank Protective Work along the Left Bank of Madhumati River from KM 0.550 to KM 0.800 = 250.00 m at South Char Narayandia in C/W "Bank Protective works along the left bank of Madhu Deadline14 May 2024 4909048 Protective Work along the Left Bank of Madhumati River from KM 0.300 to KM 0.600 = 300.00 M at Bastola in C/W " Bank Protective works to Protect the Connecting road to Bir Shr Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909049 Construction of 05 nos Isolated RCC WASH Block (02 nos Attached Combined & 03 nos Isolated Combined) having 2 storied foundation for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associat Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909050 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associated construction, sanitary, plumbing & electrical work Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909051 Construction of 05 nos Isolated RCC WASH Block (02 nos Attached Combined & 03 nos Isolated Combined) having 2 storied foundation for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associat Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909052 Construction of 05 nos Isolated RCC WASH Block (02 nos Attached Combined & 03 nos Isolated Combined) having 2 storied foundation for MT & Boys and FT & Girls including all associat Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909053 Routine & Periodical Maintenance works of Old Hospital Building (Rear Block) at Taragonj Upazila Health Complex in Rangpur District. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909054 Protective work along the left bank of Madhumati river from km 1.300 to km 1.650 = 350.00 m at Kamarkhali in c/w "Bank protective works along the left bank of Madhumati river to pr Deadline14 May 2024 4909184 Circuit Breaker Deadline17 Apr 2024 4909186 Valve,Air Reducing For Main Engine Deadline17 Apr 2024 4909679 TA-10239 BAN: Supporting the Climate-Resilient Inclusive Development Program - Climate and Public Financial Management Expert (56253-003) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4909738 Installation of 16 Nos. Deep Tube Well (DTW) with 6 No. Hand Pump at Different Upazilas in Pirojpur district under Revenue Budget of Department of Public Health Engineering, FY 202 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909739 Installation of 30 Nos. Deep Tube Well (DTW) with 6 No. Hand Pump at Kawkhali & Nesarabad Upazilas in Pirojpur district under Revenue Budget of Department of Public Health Engineer Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909740 Repair Work at DPHE Office Building Kawkhali, Pirojpur under Revenue Budget Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909741 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909742 Repair Work at DPHE Office Building Nesarabad, Pirojpur under Revenue Budget Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909743 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911136 Extension of women's toilets located on the ground floor of Chattogram new court building, painting, plaster renewing, doors and windows, civil sanitary repair and renovation work Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911138 Construction of toilet in casualty ward, Repair and renovation work of adjacent general toilet at Chattogram Medical College Hospital. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911139 Procurement of Raw materials and small parts Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911141 Road Embankment Protective work by Bullah Palisiding with Geo-Bag Dumping & Pavement Maintenance work by Aggregate Base Type-I with DBS wearing course at 32 km(P) of Mostafapur-Mad Deadline06 May 2024 4911142 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Sundarganj Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC, Upazila: Sundarganj, District: Gaibandha Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911144 Estimate for Improvement RCC Road at Abdullahpur Uttarpara-Ghaserkandi via Lomba Belar matha Rd at ch: 0+425m-2+490m Under Austagram Upazila, District Kishoreganj. Deadline08 May 2024 4911145 Procurement of 2,52,000 Nos. House Hold Dustbin (20 Liters) for Selected Paurashava's Under IUGIP (LGED) Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911148 Procurement of 25,200 Nos. Dustbin (120 Liters) for Selected Paurashava's Under IUGIP (LGED) Project Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911151 ImprovementRCC Road at Abdullahpur Bazar-Meghna FerryGhat( koirail) Rd at ch:0+668m- 5+588m Under Austagram Upazila, District: kishoreganj Deadline15 May 2024 4911152 Capacity Expansion of 13.20m long RCC Box Culvert with Construction of 13.20m Long Box Culvert on Kishoreganj-Chowddasata-Adrasapara GC Road at Ch-5510m Under Upazila:Sadar, Distri Deadline08 May 2024 4911154 Road Embankment Protective work by Bullah Palisiding with Geo-Bag Dumping & Pavement Maintenance work by Aggregate Base Type-I with DBS wearing course at 33 km (P) of Mostafapur-Ma Deadline06 May 2024 4911155 Procurement of Uniforms and Liveries for the Employees of DGM (HR), Security, DPDC for the financial year of 2023-2024. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911157 1) Upgrading of Atua Hazee Para Road by lane (Sonju Lane) by Dense Carpeting (DC), Ward No-13, Under Pabna Pourashava, Financial Year-2023-2024 (Ch0.00-0+160m) 2) Construction of R Deadline06 May 2024 4911160 Road Embankment Protective work by Bullah Palisiding with Geo-Bag Dumping at 31st km(P) of Mostafapur-Madaripur-Shariatpur (Monohar Bazar)-Ibrahimpur-Harina-Chandpur (Bhatialpur) R Deadline06 May 2024 4911161 Modernization work of total six wash rooms including disabled washroom at Deputy Commissioner Office Kurigram Under PWD Division Kurigram. FY 2023-24. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911181 Switch,Rotary,4 Pole Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911348 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911349 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911350 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911352 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911353 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911354 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911356 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911357 NA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911544 Emergency repairs, maintenance and storage of power transformers, 33 KV and 11 KV incoming and outgoing brokers, 110 volt DC supply, batteries and battery charging stations etc & o Deadline06 May 2024 4911545 CC Block Armouring work of Khai Haor Submersible embankment from km. 3.700 to km.5.00 in upazila-Shantiganj. Deadline14 May 2024 4911546 Emergency repairs, maintenance and system development works of 11/0.4 KV Line Incidental works including replacement of damaged/burnt distribution transformers in various 11 KV Fee Deadline06 May 2024 4911547 Emergency repairs, maintenance & installation of distribution transformers for overload problem solve of 11Kv different feeder of 11/0.4 Kv line & other related works under Sales Deadline06 May 2024 4911548 Precautionary Protective work along the Right bank of Kushiyara River from km. 25.300 to km 25.343 = 43.00m at Loharmohol in c/w Upper Surma-Kushiyara Project in Upazila-Zakigonj, Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911549 Precautionary Protective work along the Right bank of Kushiyara River from km. 29.6565 to km 29.700 = 43.50m at Sunapur in c/w Upper Surma-Kushiyara Project in Upazila-Zakigonj, Di Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911550 At LKM railway station area (LKM Loco shed, New colony & RNB office side): Repairing and repainting of 8 nos M.S. Overhead water tank (size: 8'x8'x4' = 7 nos, 16'x8'x4' = 1 nos) & Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911551 Precautionary Protective work along the Right bank of Kushiyara River from km 23.400 to km 23.434 = 34m at Shekpara in c/w Upper Surma-Kushiyara Project in Upazila-Zakigonj, Dist. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911552 Procurement of Mobile Clinic Van Deadline29 Apr 2024 4911553 Recruitment (Phase-1) Automation Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911554 Re-excavation of Babonchara khal inbetween from km 0.000 to km 2.000 = 700.00m in Upazila-Zakiganj, Dist-Sylhet. Under Sylhet O&M Division BWDB, Sylhet During the FY 2023-2024. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911555 At Sitakunda (STK) Railway Station: Changing of damaged zinc alloy coated sheet & gutter including petty repairs and repairing of steel works of platform shed (size 300' x 30'-0'') Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911556 Construction of Additional Five (05) classroom for Balabari GPS under PEDP4. Deadline02 May 2024 4911557 Construction of Additional (04) Four Classroom for Kulamur kalarchar Adarsha GPS under PEDP4 Deadline02 May 2024 4911558 (1) Upgrading of Madham Talbaria main road to Abul Kashem Chy.house Road by Uni-Block at Modham Talbaria under 02 no ward. Ch- 0+00 - 0+060m, (2) Upgrading of road from Noapara ro Deadline16 May 2024 4911559 Supply of Office Stationeries at Payra Port Deadline02 May 2024 4911560 Supplying of HTS Wire Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911561 Supply Asphalt Materials for Emergency Repair of Different Roads of Mymensingh Road Sub-Division under Mymensingh Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911562 (1) Upgrading of Sahid Mustafa main road to Bashor Contractor house Road by Uni-Block at South Talbaria under 02 no ward.Ch-0+00 - 0+065m, (2) Upgrading of road from Chandpur - Go Deadline16 May 2024 4911563 Repair and Renovation of Electrical Wiring & Fitting Fixtures of Different Flats at CGS Colony, Agrabad, Chattogram. Financial Year-2023-2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4911564 Renovation work of internal drain at Deputy Commissioner Office Kurigram Under PWD Division Kurigram. FY 2023-24. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911610 Bend ,Cupronickel Various Size Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911612 Machine,Welding,Electric with Accessories Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911613 Soda Lime, CO2 ABSORBENT Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911614 Medal,Jesthata Padak-III,Small and Medal,Jesthata Padak-III,Large Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911615 Lub, SAE-40 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911616 Paint,EPOXY,Charted 7 Grey Intumescent Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911617 Joint,RUBBER,1.58mm Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911618 Switch,Lan,0.34Amps 12-48V DC 16Port Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911619 Battery,6V 4Ah,Rechargeable & Sealed Type Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911620 Light,Tube,LED,10W-20W 220V Size: 2feet(60.46cm) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911621 Light,Rechargeable Hand,30W 6V DC Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911622 Fan,Exhaust Motor Complete,225W 2318RPM 220V 50Hz Deadline17 Apr 2024 4911633 Tenders are being invited from the persons/organizations/organizations willing to take the lease for the removal of residual garbage of Hazrat Shahjalal Inter Airport under the jur Deadline07 May 2024 4911634 Renovation & up-gradation of Central Sewerage Treatment plant i/c other related works at SAIA, Ctg. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911647 Interior and Exterior Painting and Repair Work of Jail Superintendent Residential House Building Of Tangail District Jail. Deadline28 Apr 2024 4911648 Ancillary Works in/c Servicing of 30KVA Generator, Repair of 2 Nos 800 kg Lifts in 10 Storey CGO Building-02, Agrabad. Deadline06 May 2024 4911649 Repair and Supply of Spare Parts for Trouble-Free Operation of Lift at Bangladesh Coast Guard Sailor's Quarters Building no-1, Chattogram. Deadline06 May 2024 4912328 Renewing of Painting & Renovation Work of Ansar Barrack etc. of Sylhet 225 MW CCPP, Kumargaon, Sylhet. Deadline06 May 2024 4912366 Pre-qualification are invited for Climate and public financial management expert Deadline26 Apr 2024 4912600 Supply of Ashphalt Materials for Emergency Repairing of Different Roads of Bhaluka Road Sub-Division under Mymensingh Road Division during the year 2023-2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4912601 NA Deadline02 May 2024 4912822 National Consultant Case Management Trainer Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912941 Request for Information to pre-qualify suppliers under different categories Deadline30 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us