Bangladesh Tenders - 17 April 2024

27 tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 April 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4913745 National Consultant-Reporting Documentation and Communications Deadline29 Apr 2024 4913746 National Consultant Case Management Trainer Deadline29 Apr 2024 4913747 National Consultant Capacity Building on Community Policing Deadline29 Apr 2024 4916024 Tenders are invited for Millimeter Wave Scanning Machine Qty. 02 Nos. Deadline08 May 2024 4917407 Shackle,SCREW TYPE,Dia: 24mm Deadline17 Apr 2024 4917408 Shackle,SCREW TYPE,Dia: 62mm Deadline17 Apr 2024 4917409 For Goods and Service Deadline17 Apr 2024 4917410 Shackle,SCREW TYPE,Dia: 48mm Deadline17 Apr 2024 4917411 Rope Wire,FlexibleSteel,Dia-12mm Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917412 Cover Commode Plastic & Commode CERAMIC,Asian Type Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917413 Rope Wire,Flexible Steel,Dia-10mm with Vinyl Cover Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917414 Rope Wire,Flexible Steel,Dia-12mm with Vinyl Cover Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917415 Iron Safe,Digital Combination,Size: 40x20x18inch Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917416 Vacuum Cleaner,Wet & Dry,Capacity: 2000W 60Ltr-65Ltr 220V-240V 50Hz Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917417 Tyre,Tubeless,Size: 140/60R17 M/C 63P Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917418 Tyre,Tubeless,Size: 100/80-17 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917419 Binocular,Marine with Accessories Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917420 Monitor,LCD,Size: 17inch Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917421 Clock,Digital Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917422 Paint,Epoxy Non Skid,Iron Grey (Intersheild 6GV) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4917423 Paint,SNDP,PART A with Curing Agent (L/Items-3) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4918479 Motorized Treadmill,Gymnastic Deadline18 Apr 2024 4918481 Barbell Fitness Gear 6 Feet & 7 Feet Deadline18 Apr 2024 4918485 Bike,Spinner/Spinning Deadline18 Apr 2024 4918570 Machine,Potato Peeler,Capacity: 10Kg Deadline18 Apr 2024 4918858 National Consultant – Capacity Building on Community Policing Deadline29 Apr 2024 4919846 Cash Transfer Modernization Project Deadline31 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us