Bangladesh Tenders - 22 April 2024

30 tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 April 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4934957 Wood Seasoned,GUMMAR,Thickness 25 mm Deadline22 Apr 2024 4935136 INVITATION FOR TENDER FOR SUPPLYING BLANK VISA NFC (SMART) CARD PLASTIC Deadline23 May 2024 4937235 Wood Treated,Garjan Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937585 Rope,Sisal,Cir: 1.5inch Dia: 12mm Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937586 Hose,Canvas,50mm Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937587 Spare Parts For Marine AC Diesel Generators (Moteurs Baudouin) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937588 Tractor,Grass Cutter Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937589 Filter,Fuel,26560143 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937590 Base & Holder,Fuse,25A 380-500V Deadline23 Apr 2024 4937591 Radar,Handheld Directional Traffic Deadline22 Apr 2024 4937824 Sensor,Temperature,-50 To 400 Degrees C Deadline23 Apr 2024 4937826 Pump,Portable Diesel,Capacity: 150m3/Hour 2000RPM 20HP Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938524 INVITATION FOR TENDER FOR SUPPLYING BLANK VISA NFC (SMART) CARD PLASTIC Deadline21 May 2024 4938700 Paint,Traffic Green,Hampel Enamel 5214 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938725 Paint,EPOXY,Silver Grey-Hempathane Top Coat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938727 Paint,EPOXY,Iron Grey Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938728 Paint,SILICONE ALKYD FINISH,Silver Grey Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938730 Paint,EPOXY,Iron Grey-Non Skid 45340 CA Deadline23 Apr 2024 4938732 Seal,Mechanical,,BN-08-193-000025 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4939030 Flood Light Assy,500W 220V Round Type 10inch Deadline23 Apr 2024 4939032 Gauge Pressure Deadline23 Apr 2024 4939034 Spare Parts For Generator (Caterpillar) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4939037 Pump,Fuel Supply Module Deadline23 Apr 2024 4939966 Close circuit cleaning of 2x85TR & 1x210 TR Air-cooled chillers system i/c other related works for BBHL and corridor area at HSIA.(+ 04 Tender) Deadline08 May 2024 4940266 Spoon,Table,Sailor and Fork,Table,Sailor Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940267 Sensor Magnetic Pickup Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940268 Valve Air Shut Off Solenoid Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940269 Compound Monitoring Module Deadline23 Apr 2024 4940286 O Seal,H2927-5.3x2.4 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4941217 Supply of Telecom Antenna System (900 Mhz - 2400 Mhz) with necessary Accessories. Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us