Bangladesh Tenders - 25 April 2024

179 tenders published in Bangladesh on 25 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 25 April 2024, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

4959260 Ring,Liftng,Capacity: 1.5Ton Deadline25 Apr 2024 4961986 Spare Parts For Diesel Generator Deadline25 Apr 2024 4963423 Sensor Themocouple Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963425 1 Improvement Of Prayer Room on Joynarayanpur Mohi Uddin Miji Bari At 05 No Ward Under 01 No Amanullahpur UP 2 Improvement of Brick Flat Soling on Tita Hajra Sekander Moulobi B Deadline09 May 2024 4963427 Cutting Jungles Bushes for 7 4 MW Solar Power Plant Area including Open Yard Road Sides Solar Deadline21 May 2024 4963429 Valve Gate-Various Size Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963430 Construction of 14 00m long RCC Slab Bridge on Aurabunia UP office-Munsirabad-Soyghar Madrasha- Moller hat-Binapani bazer Road at Chainage 8670m under Replacement category 542433 Deadline13 May 2024 4963431 1 Estimate for protective work of Haji Seramot Ullah Road Ward 1 2 Estimate for protective work of Cornel Osmani Road Ward 2 3 Estimate for protective work of Aslam be Deadline09 May 2024 4963432 Procurement of Computer Materials for National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur Deadline05 May 2024 4963433 Upgrading of Uni -block Road From Bholai Hazi Hospital to Rostompur cow hatti CH 0 500-1 500 m ward no 8 9 Under Arani Pouroshava Rajshahi Deadline14 May 2024 4963434 Construction of 18 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Barisal- pirojpur RHD Road Gabkhan Bridge -Guaton Bazar via Sekerhat UP Road at ch 1260 00m under Sadar Upazila District Jhaloka Deadline20 May 2024 4963435 1 Estimate for Toilet Work of Chaprasir hat Purbo Bazar Via CNG stand 2 Supplying Fitting Fixing Solar Light at Chaprasir hat bazar 9 No ward Diara Balua Gusso Gram Ghat Deadline09 May 2024 4963437 Valve Gate-Non Return,G M,ID: 38mm Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963438 a Development of Khanpur 300 bed Hospital Mosque under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayanganj b Construction 2nos Gate Supplying Sound System for Khanpur 300 bed Hospital Deadline13 May 2024 4963439 Providing Laying Drawing of HT Cables from ETB Sub Station to TB-2 Sub Station in c related works at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024 4963440 LOT NO-P-12 Construction of Pre-Cast Pile Work for single Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation at Narayan Hat Islamia Alim Madrasha Fatikchhari Chattogram 20 Deadline13 May 2024 4963441 Construction of road with Guide wall from Nizam Saheb bari front side to Amir Hamza bari front side at Baktaboly Ganganagar village under under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963443 Asphalt Material Supply For Departmental maintenance work at Amtoli-Khepupara-Kuakata Road R-881 Ch 00 000 to Ch 40 000 under Kuakata Road Sub-Division of Patuakhali Road Divis Deadline13 May 2024 4963444 Providing Laying Drawing of HT Cables from ETB Sub Station to TB-2 Sub Station in c related works at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024 4963445 Raising repair maintenance of existing ferry approach road provide Bullah Pallisiding including ancillary work at Golachipa ferry ghat Golachipa End at 70th km of Lebukhali- Deadline13 May 2024 4963446 Maintenance of toilet maintenance of office room alongwith ancillaries other maintenance works at office room of Additional deputy commissioner General Additional deputy commi Deadline05 May 2024 4963447 Construction of wall in Samajkallayan Sanskritik Sanga at Delpara under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963448 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of GALIMPUR KHAS HAWLA MATHI CHAR SANER BARI 04 School Under PEDP4 Uapzila Palash Dist Narsingdi Deadline13 May 2024 4963449 Repair Maintenance Work at RHD Residential Area s Shed No 03 06 09 Jaleswaritola Shed No 14 Bokshibazar Shed No 16 Khander Stackyard Shed No 21 Under Road Division Bog Deadline08 May 2024 4963451 1 Detailed Estimate for Construction of U-Drain on BC Road St from High way road to Panthapara high school via Islam house at Kani Panthapara in word no-08 Under Gobindaganj P Deadline16 May 2024 4963452 Construction of Boundary wall in Delpara Sarder bari Mosque at Kutubpur UP under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963453 Valve Gate-Screw Down,Aluminium Bronze,ID: 50mm Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963454 Supply of Digital Photocopy Machine with Desk and Photocopy Machine Tonner for Jashore University of Science Technology Deadline13 May 2024 4963455 Civil sanitary repair works at office building of Agriculture Meteorological centre Dimla Nilphamari Deadline13 May 2024 4963456 Improvement of Sreerampur - North GPS - Jigatola Road by BC at Ch 00m - 1519m under Nandail Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361725273 Deadline19 May 2024 4963457 Renovation and repair works of boundary wall of Agriculture Meteorological centre Dimla Nilphamari Deadline13 May 2024 4963458 1 Upgrading of RCC Road St From Kholshi Etim Khana to Kholshi Jame Mousque via Alom House at Kholshi in ward no-02 under Gobindagonj Pourashava Ch 320 m Link 60 0m Alom House to Deadline16 May 2024 4963459 Repair replacement of DB board of pump house supply and installation of pump motor at office dormitory building of Agriculture Meteorological centre Dimla Nilphamari Deadline13 May 2024 4963460 Valve Gate-Flange Type,G M,ID: 76mm Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963461 Supply installation of street light repair replacement of electrical overhead line at office and dormitory building of Agriculture Meteorological centre Dimla Nilphamari Deadline13 May 2024 4963463 Construction of Shahi Mahalla Mohamadia Alim Madrasa at Fatulla Kutubpur under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963464 1 Detailed Estimate for Environment management for prodhan Para Eidgha NHW to BDR Shofiqul House at Prodhan para in ward no-05 Ch 00 810m 2 Rehabilitation of BC Road St from fr Deadline16 May 2024 4963465 Construction of road with Drain from Jahir Driver house to Farid house via Sirajul Islam House at Paschim Purbha Delpara under under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963466 Improvement of Misripur - Khamargoan Road by BC at Ch 2000m - 2730m under Nandail Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361724002 Deadline19 May 2024 4963467 Development of road alongwith maintenance works from canteen to Netrokona collectorate mosque at office of the deputy commissioner Netrokona during FY 2023-24 Deadline05 May 2024 4963468 Estimate for Brick flat Soling work of Rampur Rustom Ali Road 2 Estimate for Brick flat Soling work Bamni Asiriaa Digri Madrasha Road Ward 7 3 Estimate for Brick flat So Deadline09 May 2024 4963469 Improvement of Patikaghat - Raghabandra Road Ch 00-2000m ID No- 127775063 Under Parbatipur Upazila Dist Dinajpur Salvage TK 46 567 00 Deadline20 May 2024 4963470 Valve Gate Various Size Deadline28 Apr 2024 4963471 Construction of Boundary wall of Kashipur Adarsha Balika Bidyalaya under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963472 Improvement of Patikaghat - Raghabandra Road Ch 00-2000m ID No- 127775063 Under Parbatipur Upazila Dist Dinajpur Salvage TK 46 567 00 Deadline20 May 2024 4963473 Construction of Boundary wall of Kashipur Adarsha Balika Bidyalaya under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4963476 Upgrading of Uni -block Road From Bholai Hazi Hospital to Rostompur cow hatti CH 0 500-1 500 m ward no 8 9 Under Arani Pouroshava Rajshahi Deadline14 May 2024 4963554 Procurement of Computer Materials for National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur Deadline05 May 2024 4963569 Construction of 14 00m long RCC Slab Bridge on Aurabunia UP office-Munsirabad-Soyghar Madrasha- Moller hat-Binapani bazer Road at Chainage 8670m under Replacement category 542433 Deadline13 May 2024 4963570 Procurement of Chemicals for BCSIR Dhaka Labs Deadline09 May 2024 4963585 Procurement of Exhaust line compensator for 50 MW GEPP of APSCL Deadline15 May 2024 4963586 Supplying Different Sizes Stone Chips Sand F M 2 50 Brick P J Fire Wood at Mostafapur Stackyard for Maintenance of Different Roads under Madaripur Road Division during the Deadline14 May 2024 4963587 Repairment of Dormitory Building Including Other Works under Harinakunda Upazila Parishad Deadline09 May 2024 4963588 Supplying Bullah Pile Reflecting Studs Brick P J Sand F M 0 50 New Gunny Bags Thiner Jensolin T-4 Berger Brand Paint Berger or Equivalent Brand at Madaripur Stackyar Deadline14 May 2024 4963589 Procurements of Insulation Works by supply of qualify Insulation manpower for Hot Gas path inspection HGPI of Gas Turbine 7th unit GPS Deadline09 May 2024 4963590 Sealcoat work and Potholes Repair at 06 400 to 07 400 Km Palisiding work at ch 6 350 to 6 397 Km Ch 7 000 to 7 050Km of Banglabazar-Kheyarhat-Azadnagar-Nurumiarhat-Daulatkha Deadline09 May 2024 4963591 Labour Wages Of Skilled Semi-skilled and Un-skilled Labour For Bituminous works Jungle Cutting at different Roads of Jhalokati Road Section under Jhalokati Road Division during Deadline13 May 2024 4963592 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of Kanainagar High School under Narayanganj Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Part-2 Deadline13 May 2024 4963593 Supplying fitting fixing of SS railing of garden alongwith settling of flag stand and construction of new drain by replacing of old block drain works at Netrokona Nursing inst Deadline05 May 2024 4963594 Procurement of Air Filter of the engine for 50 MW GEPP of APSCL Deadline14 May 2024 4963595 Seal Coat Work with repair potholes of existing Pavement Palisiding work at ch 5 155 to Ch 7 311Km of Debirchar-Nazirpur-Lalmohon-Mongolsikder-Tazumuddin Road Z-8913 under B Deadline09 May 2024 4963596 Topographical Survey Land Acquisition Plan and Earth Work Calculation of 1 Jajira-Nowdoba-Kathalbari-Ferryghat Z-8012 Road 3 80 km 2 Kawrakandi-Ferryghat Z-8014 Road 2 39 Deadline14 May 2024 4963597 Const Of RCC Road From Fultola Mosque To Batahkali Bridge Road Ch 0 640 km to Ch 1 240 km Chakoria Pourashova District Cox s Bazar Deadline27 May 2024 4963598 Sealcoat work with Potholes Repair at 03 400 to 06 400 Km of Banglabazar-Kheyarhat-Azadnagar-Nurumiarhat-Daulatkhan Road Z-8917 under Bhola Road Division during the year 2023-20 Deadline09 May 2024 4963599 Supplying fitting fixing of 100kva transformer Connecting of alternative service line feeder line alongwith maintenance works at Netrokona circuit house Netrokona during FY 2 Deadline05 May 2024 4963600 Procurement of I C Spare parts for HGP IAC N2 Plant for Bibiyana South 400 MW CCPP Deadline13 May 2024 4963601 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 6th km to 7th km total 2 km of Thakurgoan-Pirgonj Z-5055 Road under Executive Arboriculturist RHD Operat Deadline13 May 2024 4963602 Part-A Estimate for Const of RCC Over Head Tank 4 45x3 00m Ch 0 450km near 2nd Lift Bailibridge Part-B Estimate for Const of RCC Pumping Platform Ram and Stair near 2nd Li Deadline13 May 2024 4963603 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 31st km to 43rd km Chain 30 660 to 43 000 total 9 km of Magura-Narail R-720 Road under Executive Arboric Deadline13 May 2024 4963604 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 4th km to 15th km Chain 3 120 to 15 000 total 7 km of Narail-Fultala Z-7030 Road under Executive Arboric Deadline13 May 2024 4963605 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 16th km to 25th km Chain 16 000 to 25 000 total 8 km of Narail-Fultala Z-7030 Road under Executive Arbor Deadline13 May 2024 4963606 Garden Light Security Light Repair and other Electrical Work of District Judge Bungalow in Tangail District Headquarter Deadline12 May 2024 4963607 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 391st km to 395th km Chain 390 500 to 394 500 total 4 km of Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia-Natakhola-Kashina Deadline13 May 2024 4963608 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 35th km to 45th km Chain 35 000 to 45 000 total 7 km of Betgram-Tala-Paikgacha-Koyra Z-7604 Road under E Deadline13 May 2024 4963609 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 56th km to 65th km Chain 56 000 to 64 600 total 8 km of Betgram-Tala-Paikgacha-Koyra Z-7604 Road under E Deadline13 May 2024 4963610 Civil Sanitary and Repair work of Tangail Public Works Divisional Office Deadline12 May 2024 4963611 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 1st km to 16th km total 12 km of Chirirbondor-Amtoli Bazar-Amtoli Simanto Fari Z-5804 Road under Executive Deadline13 May 2024 4963612 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 46th km to 55th km Chain 46 000 to 55 000 total 8 km of Betgram-Tala-Paikgacha-Koyra Z-7604 Road under E Deadline13 May 2024 4963613 Procurement of R D Related Goods for Tissue Culture Section Deadline09 May 2024 4963614 AC servicing Installation of CCTV cameras Supply of lights fans to various rooms and daily electrical works at Tangail District Judge s Office Deadline12 May 2024 4963615 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 4th km 11th km 13th km to 15th km total 4 km of Thakurgoan-Baliagangi-Nekmorod-Ranisonkoil-Pirgonj-Birgon Deadline13 May 2024 4963616 Emergency light fan supply and other electrical repair works of Tangail Dudok office Deadline12 May 2024 4963617 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at different part of 30th km to 31st km total 2 km of Boda-Debiganj-Domar Z-5003 Road under Executive Arboriculturist RHD Ope Deadline13 May 2024 4963618 Painting Change of sanitary fittings and daily maintenance works in Tangail District Jail Hospital Deadline12 May 2024 4963619 Repair and renovation work of Sewerage line septic tank soak well and drain at office of the Deputy Commissioner Kishoreganj F Y-2023-2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4963620 Changing of celling fans controlling devices and electrical repair work in various buildings of Tangail District Jail Deadline12 May 2024 4963621 Procurement of Consumables Gangy cutting jute markin cloth insulation paper Ampere tape Sprit alcohol Hand gloves grounding Strip contact cleaner cleaning solution stator Deadline13 May 2024 4963622 1 DETAIL ESTIMATE OF PONDS STAIR NEAR THE ZILA PARISHAD SISHU PARK UNDER UPAZILA THAKURGAON-S DIST THAKURGAON 2 DETAIL ESTIMATE OF RCC ROAD FOR AKH CHASHI SOMBAY SUMITY RO Deadline15 May 2024 4963623 Repair Maintenance of engine room ventilation air intake system Fans dust protector net etc Deadline16 May 2024 4964030 Rehabilitation of Nijumdip-DC road by RCC work Ch 00m-3350m under Hatiya Upazila Dist Noakhali Road ID - 475364030 Deadline23 May 2024 4964241 Plantation with 2 two years maintenance work at 2nd km total 1 km of Domar Bypass Road under Executive Arboriculturist RHD Operation Division West Rajshahi during the yea Deadline13 May 2024 4964242 Construction of 2 - Storied Rural Market Building With 04 - Storied Foundation at Neker Hat Under Taraganj Upazila District Rangpur Deadline27 May 2024 4964243 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate Of Mahakhali Govt Primary Deadline13 May 2024 4964244 Civil Sanitary and Repair Work of Tangail Public Works Circle Office Deadline12 May 2024 4964245 Reformation of Zilaparishad Building Hall room at Zilaparishad office Bhavan under Narayanganj Deadline13 May 2024 4964246 Pump motor overhead line pole and its modification work at Sakhipur Fire Station Deadline12 May 2024 4964247 Changing of tiles in toilet and Changing of service pipe sanitary pipe alongwith ancillaries repair works at academic hostel bhaban of Netrokona Nursing institute during FY 20 Deadline05 May 2024 4964248 Part-A Estimate for Laying of 2-500 mm dia Upvc Buried Pipe Main Line A- B1 From Ch 0 000 Km to 0 950 Km Langth 950X2 1900m Part-B Estimate For Laying of 1-400 mm dia Upvc Deadline20 May 2024 4964249 Procurement of 17 items local spares for 50 BG carriages as per attached list in Annexure-M Deadline15 May 2024 4964250 Construction of 05 Storied Academic Building with 05 storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Jagannathpur Government Girls High School Jaganna Deadline27 May 2024 4964251 Procurement of 3 items local spares for 50 BG carriages as per attached list in Annexure-M Deadline19 May 2024 4964252 Procurement of 10 items local spares for 50 BG carriages as per attached list in Annexure-M Deadline15 May 2024 4964253 Construction of Shahid Minar of Narayanganj College under Narayanganj Sadar Upazila Dist Narayanganj Deadline13 May 2024 4964254 Construction of Visitor waiting room of Narayanganj School under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964255 Construction of Shahid Minar of Narayanganj Bar Academy School under Narayanganj Sadar Upazila Dist Narayanganj Deadline13 May 2024 4964256 Construction of 06 Six Storied Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation of Armanitola GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Kotwali Dhaka Package No e-Tender DCG Deadline23 May 2024 4964257 Renovation of LT Panel in c related works of Chiller plant of Central Air-conditioning system of Terminal Building-1 in c related works at HSIA Deadline06 May 2024 4964258 Reformation Raise the road from Dhaka Narayanganj NHW to N Ganj Zila Parishad Link road under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964259 construction of Drain for discharge of water in Zilaparishad Bhaban area under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayanganj Deadline13 May 2024 4964260 Carpeting Seal coat with repair of pavement distresses works at 6th km p of Nageshwari- Newashi- Khoribari- Fulbari Road Z-5616 under Road Division Kurigram during the FY 2023 Deadline09 May 2024 4964261 Improvement of road from Dhaka Narayanganj Link road Near Fakir Nurruzaman s bari to Mohammad Jamal Mia s bari by RCC under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964265 Part-A Estimate for Laying of 1-500mm dia Upvc Buried Pipe 2nd Main Line F-F12 1400m from Loila Pond to Hazra Pond ch 0 000km to 1 400km and Laying of 1-500mm dia Upvc Bur Deadline20 May 2024 4964266 Construction of L-Drain at Lahitbaran Karbari Para R H -1no Sabekang Union H Q Road via Kalachari Karbari Para Road Road Id 446654019 under Mahalchari Upazila Upazila Dist Deadline13 May 2024 4964267 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of BALIA MODDHYO PARA CHARPARA CHAR MADABDI FULDIRTAC 04 School Under PEDP4 Uapzila Palash Dist Narsingdi Deadline13 May 2024 4964269 IConstruction of RCC road from Hossain Sarder road Near Bismillaha Store to Farid s bari at Azmeribag under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964270 Printing and Binding Training Books 100 Page 50 70 Gsm Offset 1 Colour Cover 4 Color 150 Gsm Art Paper A4 Size As sample Color Printing for National Maritime Institute Chatt Deadline13 May 2024 4964271 Construction of road from 5 no road Culvert Over D L R L-1 Khal to Nabis bari at Shahid nagar under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964272 Construction of 24 00m Long RCC Inverted Girder Bridge on Dhaka Mawa - Mollar Hat UZR via Paina - Goshkanda Road at ch 1650m under Upazila Keraniganj District Dhaka Road ID 326 Deadline09 May 2024 4964273 Construction of Development of Narayanganj High School Boundary wall under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964274 a Development of Tintohori Bazar under Manikchari Upazilla Khagrachhari b Construction of Slaughter Shed at Tintohori Bazar under under Manikchari Upazilla Khagrachhari Deadline13 May 2024 4964275 Installation of LED Display Board in front of Narayanganj Zila Parishad office Bhaban under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayangonj Deadline13 May 2024 4964276 Construction of 06 Storied Academic Building with 06 storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Tahirpur Government High School Tahirpur Sunamga Deadline27 May 2024 4964277 Procurement of PVC Valve and Fittings for Water Treatment Plant Deadline20 May 2024 4964278 Change work of Door-Window of Toilet 1st floor front block of Student Hostel No-2 of Sher-E-Bangla Medical College at Barishal Deadline06 May 2024 4964279 Ancillary repair work including with re-construction of roof Patent Stone Roofing Compound of Male Nursing Hostel under Nursing College at Barishal Deadline06 May 2024 4964280 Procurement of Computer and Accessories Computer Laptop Deadline09 May 2024 4964281 Supply and installation of all in one computer for programing lab-4 Deadline09 May 2024 4964282 Supply and installation of equipment for power shop Deadline09 May 2024 4964283 Construction of additional class room of Paschim Hakimpur GPS under PEDP4 at Noakhali Sadar Upazila Noakhali Deadline09 May 2024 4964284 Supply and installation of equipment for machine shop-3 Deadline09 May 2024 4964285 1 Detailed Estimate for Construction of Kitchen MarKet Shed at Golapbag Bazar in Word no-06 Under Gobindaganj Pourashava Dist Gaibnadha 2 Detailed Estimate for Internal road f Deadline16 May 2024 4964344 Labour Wages Of Skilled Semi-skilled and Un-skilled Labour For Bituminous works Jungle Cutting at different Roads Of Rajapur Road Section under Jhalokati Road Division during th Deadline13 May 2024 4964413 Strengthening of patrol road from M- Taxiway corner to Panthapara check post in/c.otherallied works atJashoreAirport.(+ 04 Tender) Deadline16 May 2024 4964414 Providing,Installation,Testing and commissioningof1P BasedPABX SystematSAIA,Chattogram. Deadline19 May 2024 4965116 Construction of additional class room Bhangbari GPS under PEDP4 at Islampur Jamalpur Deadline20 May 2024 4965117 Water proofing works in roof alongwith ancillaries repair works at Residence of deputy commissioner Netrokona during FY 2023-24 Deadline05 May 2024 4965118 Constructions of Extended Electrical Works 200-250 KVA Transformers 80-100 KVA Generators Outside Lights Solar Electric Lights Garden Lights Electric Wires and Electric Roo Deadline09 May 2024 4965119 Installation of deep tube-well alongwith maintenance works due to solving of drinking water problem at office of the deputy commissioner Netrokona during FY 2023-24 Deadline05 May 2024 4965120 Major Maintenance of RANGABALI URC Deadline09 May 2024 4965121 1 Estimate for Ozu Khana at Baitul Aman Jame Mosque under 08 no ward 2 Estimate of Shahid Minar at Jogadia High School Shirajpur P L Academy Birahimpur GPS 3 Supplying Deadline09 May 2024 4965122 Repair safety guards of terminal tractors for Mongla Port Authority Deadline13 May 2024 4965123 Labour Wages Of Skilled Semi-skilled and Un-skilled Labour For Bituminous works Jungle Cutting at different Roads For Nalcity Road Section under Jhalokati Road Division during t Deadline13 May 2024 4965124 Procurement of Soybean Meal Lime Stone DCP Toxin Binder and Methionine under Government Poultry Breeding and Development Farm Jashore Deadline16 May 2024 4965125 1 Rehabilitation of BC Road St from Ekkho Center to Reza house Via Shofiqul Shop at Shahapara Kholshi in Word no-03 Under Gobindaganj Pourashava Dist Gaibnadha Ch 00-540m 2 D Deadline16 May 2024 4965126 Re-excavation of Upper Shoilmari River from Km 0 400 to Km 2 050 1 650 km in Polder no 28 2 under O M Budget during the year 2023-2024 2024-2025 Deadline16 May 2024 4965127 Paint,Ducco,Clear-Code No 221-8001 Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965128 Shifting of the Existing Gas Pipeline of Titas Gas from Elenga Bazar to the East of Bangabandhu Bridge under SASEC Road Link Project-2 Deadline06 May 2024 4965129 Construction of Store Room 2 Nos Toilet including with electrical work for Account Section of PWD Division at Barishal Deadline06 May 2024 4965130 Spare Parts for Search Light Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965131 Construction of Additional Class Room Char Bagmara GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline09 May 2024 4965132 Procurement of Protein Concentrate Fish Origin Rice Polish Premix Breeder Premix Grower and Anti Salmonila under Government Poultry Breeding and Development Farm Jashore Deadline16 May 2024 4965133 Supply of Laser Printer Scanner to office of Executive Engineer NOCS Fatulla and SE NOCS Circle Fatulla DPDC Deadline09 May 2024 4965134 Special repair works including renovation of broken boundary wall along Dhaka Aricha Highway of Radio Colony at Savar Dhaka Deadline13 May 2024 4965135 Procurement of Maize Rice Husk Vitamin W S Salt and L-Lyasine under Government Poultry Breeding and Development Farm Jashore Deadline16 May 2024 4965136 Supply of Chain Link for Daifucu Brand Departure Tilted Carousel Conveyor Row-A B at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024 4965137 1 Construction of C C Work on Baniya Bari Road at 09No Ward Under Amanullahpur UP 2 Construction of Ghatla Work on Tulachara Yeakub Munshi Bari Dorja Pond South Par 02 no Deadline09 May 2024 4965138 Minor Repairing works of friction drive unit others works at arrival Belt TB-1 TB-2 at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024 4965139 Clock,Slave-Circular Shape,220V AC 24V DC Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965140 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate Doara GPS Deadline09 May 2024 4965141 Construction of additional class room Pathatula GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline09 May 2024 4965142 Construction of additional class room Lakuripara GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline09 May 2024 4965143 Refrigerator,269.01Ltr/9.5cft 220V Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965144 Supply of Raw materials and spare parts Deadline09 May 2024 4965145 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at Daudkandi Eidgha Dhitpur Serajuddin Bhuiyan Reg Gouripur East Shundalpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 May 2024 4965146 Provision of air-conditioned ambulance in upazila health complex to increase medical services Deadline13 May 2024 4965147 UPS,Online,550VA 330W 2.5-8Minute Backup Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965148 Yearly maintenance of 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV lines and distribution transformer Recovery installation of distribution transformer and installation of distribution transformer Deadline09 May 2024 4965149 Supply of Eco-riksha and Swing Machine Deadline09 May 2024 4965150 Valve Gate-Flange Type & Valve Gate-Screw Down Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965152 1 Construction Of C C Work on Ayubpur Noabrir Dorja to Dorga Pond at 04No Ward Under 01No Amanullahpur UP 2 Construction Of Guide wall on Mohobbatpur Khan Bari Pond at 05No War Deadline09 May 2024 4965153 a Construction of road from Buriganga River West side to Dikrichar bazar East side under Sadar Upazila Dist Narayanganj b Construction of road from Dikrichar bazar East side to Deadline14 May 2024 4965154 Replacement of Automatic Roller Shutter Chain Link pin Assembly and Infill for Arrival Conveyor Belt No 08 at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024 4965155 Battery,Sealed Type Maintenance Free,12V 12AH Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965156 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at GoliarChor Haripur Nurpur Sarkaprur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 May 2024 4965157 Contruction of Boundary Wall Gate of DaiyaPara Dhakar Gow Hasnabad Mohammadpur North Gov Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline13 May 2024 4965158 Construction of additional class Room Tinchita GPS under PEDP4 Deadline13 May 2024 4965159 Various Spare Parts (L/Items-7) Deadline28 Apr 2024 4965160 1 Detailed Estimate for Rehabilitation of BC Road st from High way near Mr Moshiur house to Sukumar house at Panatapara Boalia in ward no-01 Under Gobindagonj Pourashava Dist Gai Deadline16 May 2024 4965161 Providing and Testing of Trolley Mounted Mobile type Diesel Engine Generator set i c related works at HSIA Deadline09 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us