Bangladesh Tenders - 6 June 2024

150 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 June 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5228547 Supply of Training materials for Hands on through local level exposure visit training Homestead tree planting training Local Poultry Duck Production marketing training Basic For Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228548 Topographical Survey at ch 0 000 to ch 7 140 Shariatpur town by pass Premtala to Rudrakar Road and Propossed banglabazar 50m bridge at ch 10 780 Propossed 6m culvert at ch 1 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228549 Supply of Training materials for 11 batches of Local Poultry Production and Marketing Training Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228550 Supply of Training materials for 11 batches of Duck Production and Marketing Training Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228551 Construction of additional Classroom of Monohorpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228554 Construction of Incomplete Works of 4th Storied Academic Building at Torki Bondor Girls Secondary School Gournadi Upazila Barishal District Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228557 Repairing servicing of split window type air coolers with supply of related materials in Dhaka Division under SSAE E DA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228697 Supply of Training materials for 18 batches of Homestead Micro-site based Vegetables medicinal plants and Tree planting Training Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228698 Annual repair and maintenance work of Air cooler at Faridpur Chief Judicial Court building Faridpur Deadline19 Jun 2024 5228704 Supply Installation of Fire Detection System and Fire Extinguisher of Different Branch along with Other Electrical Repairing Works at Noakhali DC Office Deadline19 Jun 2024 5228705 Dismantling of 33 KV and 11 KV overhead line pole and installation of underground cable through underground method recovery and re-installation of 0 4 KV LT line pole and transf Deadline03 Jul 2024 5228706 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of HORINTA RAHMANIA KATIANANGLA NIZKHAMAR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Jun 2024 5228707 Construction of 30 06m long RCC Slab Bridge on Kollardoania UP - Chandkati hat Road at Chainage 6210m under Replacement category 579763007 under Nazirpur Upazila District Pirojp Deadline27 Jun 2024 5228708 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228710 Supply of Stationery Products for NOCS Circle Mogbazar DPDC Deadline23 Jun 2024 5228713 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-12 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228738 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-8 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228757 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228764 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-7 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228765 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-11 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228767 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-6 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228768 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-9 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228769 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-4 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228770 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228771 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228772 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228773 Repair of 02 two Nos lift at Library cum Cafeteria Building at MBSTU Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228774 Procurement of Networking Equipment under the Revenue Budget of MBSTU Deadline25 Jun 2024 5228775 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-13 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5228777 River Bank Protection Work along the left bank of the Shugandhya River from Km 32 770 to Km 33 140 0 370 Km at Nalcity Municipality in Jhalakathi District in c w River bank pr Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228778 Repair works with related supply of gas leakage at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228779 Civil construction cleaning and misc works at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228780 Supply of Engineering goods and misc at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline24 Jun 2024 5228781 Supply of Office Furniture for NOCS Circle Mogbazar DPDC Deadline23 Jun 2024 5228782 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Shugandha River from km 39 450 to km 39 900 0 450 km at Kutubnagar of Jhalakathi Municipality in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in c w Ri Deadline24 Jun 2024 5230673 National Consultant Researcher Adaptive Social Protection for SPPS project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5231325 Bangladesh Sustainable Coastal and Marine Fisheries Deadline30 Jun 2025 5232329 Procurement of TakaPay Debit Card for Sonali Bank PLC. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5232349 Purchase of Main Rope Change for 02 Nos. Lift at 12 Storied Academic Cum Researsch Building. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233103 Supply of Shoes&Socksfor3rd&4thClass Employee (General)ofCAAB. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5233105 VerticalextensionofAnserBarrackin/c.E/MandotheralliedworksatOsmaniInternationalAirportsylhet. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5233485 V-Belt,IDxT: 300x6mm Material: Rubber Deadline09 Jun 2024 5233597 Diffuser,3p2421ba Deadline10 Jun 2024 5233648 Spare Parts For Diesel Generator (Paxman) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5233659 Tank,Expansion Deadline10 Jun 2024 5233670 Valve,Air Start,Two Way 1-1/2 FPT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5233671 Valve,Air Start,Two Way 1-1/2 FPT Deadline10 Jun 2024 5235480 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Servers for APSCL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235482 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of 1 GOSINGA MORALPARA RANGPS 2 KAPATIA PARA GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 LAKSHIMIPUR RPS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235484 Vertical Extension of 1st 2nd 3rd Floor of Existing Academic Building including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Ramnagar High School Manda Naogaon Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235486 Repair works of 04th floor 600 square feet west building of District Jail Gopalganj Deadline19 Jun 2024 5235488 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of 1 PATHANTEK 2 KEWA PURBO KHANDA GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 BHANGNA HATI MOMTAJ UDDIN GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 BORAMA NO-2 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235489 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Mitsubishi lancer car Model-CSI Dhaka Metro-Kha-12-2553 Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-5721 M Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235490 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Khoikona - Ramarbari at Ch 00-4100m Under Barhatta Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372094060 Part B Construction of 1 No single Deadline04 Jul 2024 5235491 Procurement of Hardware Materials for 400 MW CCPP East plant of ST and Auxiliaries Division under the Boiler Maintenance Division of APSCL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235498 Change from one place to another of 350 KVA 01 no and 1000 KVA 01 no Sapre parts of Sub-Station 02 No HT Meter of existing electrical Sub-Station inside of Planning Ministry Deadline20 Jun 2024 5235514 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent for Satkhira Medical College Lab Satkhira Deadline19 Jun 2024 5235521 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of 1 NEHALIA RNGPS 2 MOWNA UTTAR PARA RPS 3 NANAYA GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 BIDHAI ABDER BATANIYA RPS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235542 Change of faulty LED Flood Light and Supply Installation of new LED Flood Light Switchboard Service wire and other necessary accessories at security purpose at office building Deadline23 Jun 2024 5236239 Cutting and Removal of Jungle Grass and Shrub from KPI areas Switchyard Transformer Chimney Cooling Tower Pump House Coal Yard etc of Barapukuria Power Station BPDB Parbatipur Deadline25 Jun 2024 5236243 Painting and Changing sanitary work at Gopalpur PWD Sub-Divisional Bungalow Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236244 Annual Operation Servicing Repair Work of Lift and Pumps of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236247 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Microbus Model-L-300 4D-56 Dahak Metro-Cha-51-2790 Sports Pajero jeep Model-KB4 Dhaka Metro-Gha-13-3065 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236251 Supply of furniture for officer s dormitory at Patuakhali EPZ Project Package PEPZ G-16 1 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236256 Purchase of 33KV and 11 KV Heat shrink kits Cable joint kits copper lugs Connectors PG clamps Copper bus bars and other necessary accessories for using in repair and renovati Deadline23 Jun 2024 5236259 Supply of New Connection Synopsis form 307 8 Daily Disconnection Report Material Requisition form Store Return form Employees attendant Sheet and other necessary Items for S Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236263 Construction of additional class room Uttar Joynarchar under PEDP4 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5236267 Improvement of Torgown U P Pucca road More Stpt At Mozibur Bepari house - Sonarua Late Aftab Uddin Master -Khalerghat road at Ch 00m - 3520m Road ID No 333365149 Under Upazi Deadline30 Jun 2024 5236270 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-9290 Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3277 Pajero je Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236273 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-0018 Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-1479 Sports P Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236274 Repairing Central AC of Truma Center and ICU in Tangail 250 Bed General Hospital Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236276 Purchase of rechargeable torch lights bulbs of various wattages energy and halogen bulbs with safety lamp shades and other necessary items for use in office buildings rest house Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236277 In order to increase quality and healthy voltage customer service to the electricity consumers repair maintenance and methodology development work including replacement of old ov Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236279 Supply of Note sheet Pad Offset paper A-4 Computer Toner Carbon Paper Flux Tee cup plate Drinking Water Filter and others stationary items for S D Division Patharghata Chat Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236281 Repair and installation of furniture in auditorium with other ancillary work of Civil Surgeon office Chattogram Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236284 Repairing Security CCTV for Security in Tangail Sheikh Hasina Medical College Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236287 Repair work of drain with other ancillary work of staff quarter No 6 7 8 17 18 19 at Chattogram Medial College Hospital Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236288 Repair and cleaning work of drain weed cleaning in roof and outside of main building of Chattogram Medical College Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236290 Improvement of road by BC from Madan-Fatehpur Hatshira GC rd -Syedpur village at Ch 00-920m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372564054 Salvage cost Tk 79 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236292 Improvement of road by BC from Teosree UP-Teosree GC via Daulatpur Ferry Ghat Milon bazar at Ch 320-1075m 3370-3750m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372563 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236293 Various repair works of Patiya Chowki Court Chattogram Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236294 Sanitary repair and renovation work of New Court Building Chattogram Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236295 Repair works of Under-trial Prisoner Barracks Padma Meghna Jamuna Madhumati of District Jail Gopalganj Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236296 Name of Sub-Project Construction Improvement of Roads 6 023 m in 5 locations RCC Cross Drains 6 Six locations Size 1mX1m Protection works 582m RCC Box Culvert 1 One no Si Deadline09 Jul 2024 5236297 Supply and installation of 20KVA 16KW Diesel Generator along with 400 Amp welding machine cable accessories and related spares for RHD Ferry Sub-Division Dhaka during the fisca Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236298 Supplying of TV monitor Hard disk PABX device and Telephone set in Madaripur PWD Deadline16 Jun 2024 5236300 Construction of Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st 2nd Floor including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Begunjoar High School Badalgachi Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236301 Construction of Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st 2nd Floor including Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Bilchara High School Mohadevpur N Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236302 Interior renovation and repair works of 7 June 202 No VVIP room on 2nd floor of Circuit House Gopalganj Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236303 Construction of Shahid minar including other ancillary works as per approved Drawing CE W 8052 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236304 Construction of Multi storied residential flat for Government Officers in Azimpur Govt Colony Zone-A Dhaka Package no W-10 A-3 Remaining works for Construction of 1 no 1800 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236305 Monthly Operation Maintenance for 800-kg 6-stop Passenger Lift Macpuarsa Brand at Ministry of Industry Motijheel Dhaka FY 2024-2025 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236306 Repair work of Learned Women and Child Court-07 on the 1st floor of New court building Chattogram Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236307 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Gonda Bazar-Goradoba Bhuyar Bazar Road via Shibpur at Ch 2160-4450m Under Kendua Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372474044 Part B Deadline27 Jun 2024 5236308 1 Main Compressor 3 Phase Induction Motor 2 2 KW 4 Poles 200-220 Volt Protection IP44 Cooling Method IC411 Standard JEC 2137-2000 For Oliver Bi-Color 266 SI Machine 1 N Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236309 Construction of Multi storied residential flat for Government Officers in Azimpur Govt Colony Zone-A Dhaka Package no W-4 A Remaining works for Construction of 2 nos 1250 sf Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236310 Supplying and Laying of Asphalt materials for emergency repair of existing Damaged pavement at different KM of different road of Dohazari road sub-division under Chattogram south r Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236311 Improvement of Road including construction of RCC pipe drain from Kawlar main road to Bepari bari mosjid to Freedom Fighter Mofiz Uddin Bepari bari at ward no 49 under zone 7 DNCC Deadline04 Jul 2024 5236312 Construction of RCC drain and ancillary works at south side of Laldia char-2 Patenga Chattogram Deadline08 Jul 2024 5236313 Construction of Multi storied residential flat for Government Officers in Azimpur Govt Colony Zone-A Dhaka Package no W-3 A Remaining works for Construction of 2 nos 1250 sf Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236314 Installation of the collapsible gate on the 5th floor repair works of the room adjacent to ICU installation of false ceiling and other civil and sanitary repair works of 250-bed Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236318 Construction of Bowundary Wall Gate of 1 ABDAR BAZAR 2 INDROPUR 3 BORKUL 4 LOTIFPUR Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236320 1 Laptop Core i7 8 GB Ram 12 Generation 1 No 2 Color Printer Paper Size A4 Legal 1 No 3 Laserjet Printer Paper Size A4 Legal 2 Nos 4 Laserjet Printer Paper Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236321 Construction of multipurpose tin shed and other works of District Commissioner s residence Gopalganj Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236323 Tree Plantation on the Embankment of polder no 66 3 Khangona in Upazilla-Cox s Bazar Sadar Dist - Cox s Bazar under Cox s Bazar O M Division BWDB Cox s Bazar during the year 2 Deadline16 Jun 2024 5236325 Procurement of Parts and Software for upgradation of SCADA system of 50 MW GEPP of APSCL Deadline26 Jun 2024 5236326 Thorough Repairs to Approach Road adjacent to Quarter No-T 32 T 31 T 30 T 29 T 15 and T 37 Level Crossing Gate Toilet with other ancillary works at Jessore Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236327 Rehabilitation of water hydrant pipe line in between platform no 1 2 with extension old 819 rft and new 1300 rft at Lalmonirhat Railway station all ancillary works Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236329 Repair Re-Painting of LC gate no - T 1 E 2 E 6 E 8 T 18 T 21 T 27 T 28 E 47 T 52 T 54 In between station Kalukhali-Bhatiapara Ghat Repairing to road surface at LC gate No Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236331 Thorough Repairs to Goalando Ghat Station building including CI sheet changing and repairs to train passing office with other ancillary works Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236333 Through repairs to Mirpur station building waiting room including roof treatment and through repairs to station approach road with other ancillary works Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236335 R M O Building during the year 2023-2024 S H Providing wall paneling false ceiling counter kitchen cabinet etc in the CAAB new HQ Ground floor basement floor lobby in c o Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236336 Re-sectioning Height Raising of Embankment from Km 0 000 to Km 0 115 115 00m at the Right Bank of Sikalbaha River at Vandargoun area and Filling ditch of different Inlet-Outlet Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236337 Ancillary electrical repairing works including supply installation of AC in gallery room in Department of National Archives and Library in Sher-E-Bangla Nagar Dhaka Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236339 Door window frame change work of gazzetted quarter doel building and civil sanitary repair work of shaluk building 1st floor at Kishoreganj F Y-2023-2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236340 Construction of District Pool car garage roof along with installation of garden view work Gopalganj Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236343 Improvement of road by BC from Narandia-Pailati at Ch 1000-2000m Under Purbadhala Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372834012 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236344 Improvement of road by RCC from Madon Fatepur GCCr Near Ganganagar Idgah-Parashila ghat at Ch 00-1380m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372565012 Salvage co Deadline27 Jun 2024 5236348 Repair work of gas line with other ancillary work of kitchen at Chattogram Circuit House Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236351 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3444 For Electric Section Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro- Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236352 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Sports Pajero jeep Model-KB4 Dhaka Metro-Gha-17-2604 Microbus Model-4D-56 Dhaka Metro-Cha-51-2513 Pajero Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236354 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3270 Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-13-2827 Nissan j Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236355 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Prado jeep Model-3RZ Dhaka Metro-Gha-111-2315 Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3010 Pajero jee Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236356 Improvement of road by BC from Barhatta-Chandrapur GC road at Nowgoan to Kamal Shahar Mazar at Ch 00-600m Under Barhatta Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372095051 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236357 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-54 Dhaka Metro-Gha-02-3035 Pajero jeep Model-4D-56 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-0105 Toyota H Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236358 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-V97 Dhaka Metro-Ga-15-7724 Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3284 Pajero jeep Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236359 Procurement of Computer and Peripherals at Payra 1320MW TPP site and BCPCL Corporate Office Deadline30 Jun 2024 5236360 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-2833 Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-9375 Pajero jee Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236527 Construction of Boundary Wall of Baharbunia GPS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236528 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of BAINBUNIA Primary School under NBIDNNGPS under Amtali Upazila Dist Barguna Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236529 Re-Construction of 31 00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Karnapur - Bawni Road at Ch 1125m Under Sreepur Upazila District Gazipur Road ID No 333865141 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5236530 Construction of Boundary Wall of Baharbunia GPS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236531 Supply of Home Appliances to the houses of learned Judges of the Appellate Division Md Jahangir Hossain Md Abu Zafar Siddiqui and Md Enayetur Rahim Sir learned Judges of the Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236532 Procurement of Spare parts for Arrival Departure conveyor Belt at Saidpur Airport Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236535 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-64 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-1950 Pajero jeep Model-V-93 Dhaka Metro-Gha-13-0788 Pajero je Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236536 Civil sanitary and Repaur work at Executive Engineer Bungalow Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236537 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Microbus Model-L-300 4D-56 Dhaka Metro-Cha-51-8192 Toyota RAV-4 jeep Model-IAZ Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-3294 H Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236539 In the Year of 2023-2024 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of Pajero jeep Model-4G-54 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-5429 Pajero jeep Model-V-73 Dhaka Metro-Gha-11-9290 Pajero je Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236540 Tiles and Marble work in Mosque and Kitchen room Construction of a gate on the second floor painting plaster and daily Emergency Repairs work In CJM Court Building Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236543 Re-Construction of 31 00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Karnapur - Bawni Road at Ch 1125m Under Sreepur Upazila District Gazipur Road ID No 333865141 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5236544 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of BAINBUNIA Primary School under NBIDNNGPS under Amtali Upazila Dist Barguna Deadline24 Jun 2024 5236545 Supply of cloth shoe and umbrella for Summer and Winter season for stuff of Sales and distribution Division Rampur BPDB CTG Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236747 Installation of 05 Nos 100 x 38 mm dia Deep Tube well with Submersible Pump at Different Upazila in Patuakhali District Under Revenue Budget FY 2023-2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5237036 Topographical survey Work & Design of safe U-Turn at Najira Bazar (ch.81+176 k.m), Alekharchor (ch.84+400 k.m) & Jagorjholi (Ch.86+496 k.m) on Dhaka (Jatrabari)- Cumilla (Mainamati Deadline24 Jun 2024 5237038 Topographical Survey at ch. 0+000 to ch. 7+140 Shariatpur town by pass (Premtala to Rudrakar) Road and Propossed banglabazar 50m bridge at ch. 10+780 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5237145 Procurement of a Co-Branded Card Printer for the Bank. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5237146 Procurement of 03 unit Servers (Oracle SPARC) for the Bank. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5237147 Procurement of 200 units 4G-LTE Modem with routing facility Deadline02 Jul 2024 5237165 Procurement of research material for Realization of Flexible Millimeter-Wave Broadband Circular Polarized Antenna for Wearable Applications at RUET, Rajshahi. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5237447 Repair and installation of thai door and window of Chattogram Extended Court Building CJM Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us