Bangladesh Tenders - 28 June 2024

163 tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 June 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, GIS/GPS, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5376622 Supply fitting and fixing of office and Lab furniture at BSFMSTU Jamalpur Deadline14 Jul 2024 5376623 Construction of additional classroom Budpasha GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376624 Construction of additional class room Hazrat Loya Ali GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376625 Construction of additional class room Bokran Monipur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376626 SUPPLY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER LASER PRINTER SCANNER ONLINE 1200VA UPS POWER EXTENSION BOARD POWER STRIP At DELDUAR GHATAIL NAGARPUR MIRZAPUR GOPLALPUR BASAIL UPAZILA OF TANG Deadline16 Jul 2024 5376627 Construction of 07 Seven Storied Poura Water Supply Office Building under Bhola Pourashova Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376628 Construction of additional class room Kamarjuri GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376629 a Improvement of Arua - Masua Road By BC at Ch 00m-700 00m Road ID 201145070 Salvage Cost 1 69 223 00 Tk b Improvement of Hizla - Wadud Shikder s House - Agakhal Road B Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376630 a Improvement of Taker Bazar Bottola Saddam s more - Bishno Chorner Bridge Road By BC at Ch 00m-516 00m Road ID 201144060 Salvage Cost 2 57 749 00 Tk b Improvement Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376631 Construction of additional class room at Ramsar Kazipur Amtoli GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376632 Yearly emergency repairing maintenance of Thai-alluminum and re-winding of electrical fans including related electrical repairing works at different bhabans structures Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376633 1 Rehabilation of BC road Side wideing st from Afsar Uddin House to Ghoraghat Pourashava Gate Ch 00-210m wardno-04 Under Ghoraghat Pourashava Distic Dinajpur 2 Rehabila Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376634 Part-A Construction of Surface Drain Garfa Chunkhala Bazar Gangi GC under Mollahat Upazila Dist Bagerhat Length 1120m Part-B Construction of Internal Drain in Upazilla Pari Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376635 a Improvement of Kuraltola Uttorpara Bosonto Chukeder s Wooden Bridge- Ekram kazi s Land Road By BC at Ch 00m-1000 00m Road ID 201145126 b Improvement of Barabak Bill Road Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376636 Under the Project of ASSET W1-Repair and Maintenance of BMET Office Sub-Head Renovation and repair work of lift lobby and toilet zone on the 3rd and 4th floor and Civil and el Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376637 1 Construction of RCC Drain starting from Polly Biddut Mosjid road Mhohammad Ali Pukurpar to Paurashava existing Drain L-138m 2 Upgrading of RCC road starting from Polly Bid Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376638 Daily emergency repair work of plumbing lines and water supply lines change of sanitary fittings and other repair works of various bungalows of two-storied Hon ble Justice residen Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376639 Construction of 06 Six Storied Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation of Champa Parul GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Mirpur Dhaka Package No e-Tender DC Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376640 Yearly cutting of grass jungles cleaning of drains cleaning septic tank soakwell sewerage line inspection pit at Mansurabad store area Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376641 Rehabilitation of Bhaga - Rampal Road from Ch 2400 0m - 4630 0m Road ID 201732016 Salvage Cost 24 57 913 tk Rampal Bagerhat Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376642 Construction of 13th floor over existing 12th floor in c Civil Sanitary work for CID Head Quarter Bhaban at Malibagh Dhaka Sub-Head Remaining work of Brick work Plaster Doo Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376643 Rehabilitation of Gilatola G C - Chaksree G C Road from Ch 2680 0m - 5590 0m Road ID 201732002 Salvage Cost 9 80 463 tk Rampal Bagerhat Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376644 Improvement of road by RCC from Borikandi Primary School Side to Amin Bazar road at Ch 00 - 750 0m under Karanigonj Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No 326385558 Package No D Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376645 Construction of 06 Six Storied Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation of Chalabond GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Gulshan Dhaka Package No e-Tender DCGP Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376646 Yearly sweeping and cleaning of road yard stair room and apron of D-type C-type Dormitory bhaban attached to the Halishahar PC Pole and Duplex Bhaban at Halishahar Chattogram Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376647 Yearly Operation Maintenance of Lift No 2 Capacity 1000Kg of Biddyut Bhaban BPDB Chattogram Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376648 Yearly gardening works at flower beds at the Chatteswari VIP Rest House area and laying of tree flower tubs at the time of different occasion at Chatteswari Rest House area Ctg Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376649 Reconstruction of north side boundary wall including another ancillary repair works at Azimpur Govt Colony palashi Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376650 Yearly cleaning and sweeping of different rooms bath rooms of CE Southern Zone office BPDB Chattogram Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376651 Yearly sweeping and cleaning of road yard stair apron including cleaning of Civic center at Jamalkhan officer s quarter Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376652 Yearly emergency repairing and maintenance of electrical carpentry sanitary plumbing works replacing of broken tiles at different flats and operation of water pump No -1 at Man Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376653 Yearly gardening works at flower beds of Chandrima Bhaban area Civic centre area and both sides of internal roads at Jamalkhan officer s quarter Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376654 Maintenance works viz laying tiles on floors change of sanitary fittings repair of doors-windows including painting works for building nos 80-H at Azimpur Govt Colony zone A Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376655 Laying tiles on floors including other ancillary repair works for building nos 30 1-A at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2023-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376656 Repair replacement renovation of kitchen Cabinets for various houses of building nos 16 17 at Azimpur Govt Colony Zone B Dhaka FY 2023-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376657 Installation of Deep Tubewell With 06 No Hand Pump Total 08 nos at Different Upazilla In Bagerhat District Under Revenue Budget Fy-2023-2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376658 RAPP Maintenance works viz Emergency change of sanitary fittings repair replacement of doors-windows painting works including other repair works for building nos 29 F 29 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376659 RAPP Maintenance works viz outside Painting works repair of doors-windows renewing of sanitary fittings including necessary repair works for building no 30 2 at Azimpur Govt Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376660 Maintenance works viz laying tiles on floors change of sanitary fittings repair of doors-windows including painting works for building nos 84-B at Azimpur Govt Colony zone A Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376661 Construction of additional class room Harinal GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376662 Cleaning Washing and fumigations of MG Carriages along with related Services at Lalmonirhat wash pit and Kurigram Rangpur Station yard Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376663 Construction of additional classroom Alampur GPS under NBIDGPS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376664 Construction of additional class room Nayapara GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376665 Renovation works Civil Sanitary Electrical of Exam Building-01 at National University Gazipur Deadline22 Jul 2024 5376666 Yearly maintenance of 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV lines and distribution transformer Recovery installation of distribution transformer and installation of distribution transformer Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376668 1 Rehabilitation of RCC road starting from Horipur Bahadur Sah Darbar Sharif bridge to Horipur Sukkur Ali Bari moar in ward No-03 Ch 385-765m 2 Upgrading of Uni-block road at Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376669 Road rehabiliation works in Sunamganj District Area R-5 Rehabiliation of Doarabazar-Azampur-Shamol Bazar-Pandargoan Road at ch 420-6500m under Doarabazar Upazila District Sunamgan Deadline31 Jul 2024 5376670 Various buildings of Bailey Dump residential area of various flats repair work including hygienic wash painting and finishing work Due to the transfer of official at Bailey Roa Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376671 Construction of 10 Storied foundation Academic Building of Rajarbagh Police Line School and College s Civil works of superstructure of ground floor and partial superstructure of 1s Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376672 RAPP Maintenance works viz outside Plastering including painting works for building nos 23 1 2 at Azimpur Govt Colony palashi Dhaka FY 2023-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376674 Branding of National Fish Week 2024 at various Roads Chattar and Foot over Bridge of Dhaka City under Department of Fisheries Matshya Bhaban Ramna Dhaka Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376675 Purchase of Television for investor s club at uttara EPZ Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376676 Purchase of 85 HP Sub-mersible pump motor set for Uttara EPZ Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376677 Construction of class room of Poshchim Bawria GPS under NBIDGPS Upazila Lalmohan District Bhola Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376678 Construction of class room of Uttar Bawria GPS under NBIDGPS Upazila Lalmohan District Bhola Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376679 Yearly Repairing of submersible pump with related civil maintenance works at different residential area and office area under ZCCD PDB Ctg Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376681 Conservation of Slaughter Places and Construction of Monuments at Slaughter Places Created by the Pakistani Hanader Forces during Liberation War of 1971 2nd Phase project one at Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376682 1 Development Work at Shreeballovpur Hanif Memder House Graveyard Gazibari Graveyard 2 Development Work at Shreeballovpur Nurul Hoque Master Bari Graveyard 3 Development Wo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376683 Repair Maintenance of Vehicles no Dhaka Metro- Tha- 11-9496 at NOCS Bangshal DPDC Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376685 Yearly laying of tree flower tubs at Bijoy Hall common spaces of 2nd floor common spaces of 1st floor of Chief Engineer s office common spaces of lift stair and main entrance Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376686 1 Development Work at Middle Asrafpur Sadar Gazi Graveyard 2 Development Work at South Asrafpur Graveyard 3 Development Work at Jangalia Faraji Bari Graveyard 4 Development Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376687 1 Construction of Boundary wall in Rampur Kerani Bari Graveyard 2 Construction of Boundary wall in Firojpur South BSGMSRS Graveyard 3 Construction of Boundary wall in South Ba Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376688 1 Developments of Pathankot Purbo Para Graveyard 2 Developments of Raypur Poccim Para Moddom Para Purbo Para Graveyard 3 Developments of Shaoratoli Graveyard 4 Developm Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376689 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of Ghagotia GPS Hashimpur GPS Kanati Kori GPS and Tajpur GPS under Kulaura Upazila Dist Moulvibazar Deadline23 Jul 2024 5376690 1 Development Work at Laxminagar Graveyard 2 Development Work at Dishaboand Central Eidgah 3 Development Work at Laxminagar Central Eidgah 4 Development Work at Unaisar Grav Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376692 Repair and Rehabilitation of Community based Reverse Osmosis RO plant at Remal affected Bhandaria upazila in Pirojpur Dictrict FY 2023-2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376693 Installation of 70 nos Rain Water Harvesting RWH at Revenue Budget in Different upazila in Pirojpur District FY 2023-2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376694 Supply and Installation of Upgraded Midas Software Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376695 Maintenance works viz change of sanitary fittings including basin-commode replacement of toilet doors polishing of doors-windows house painting works for building nos Shimul-2 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376696 Installation of Deep Tube well with No 06 Handpump Raised Platform and Repair Reconstruction of platform of Shallow Deep tube wells under Revenue Budget for Remal affeted di Deadline08 Jul 2024 5376697 Maintenance works viz renewing of plaster painting works repair of doors-windows including other necessary works for different flats of building nos 90 at Azimpur Govt Colony Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376698 1 Developments of Soto Dhormopur Graveyard Graveyard 2 Developments of Soto Dhormopur Sardarbari Graveyard 3 Developments of Laxmipur Eid Graveyard Graveyard 4 Development Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376699 Maintenance works viz laying tiles on floor change of sanitary fittings painting works repair of doors-windows including other necessary repair works for flat nos 94 G at Azim Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376700 Maintenance works viz renewing of plaster painting works repair of doors-windows change of sanitary fittings including other repair works for ground floor 1st floor of Azimpu Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376701 Maintenance works viz renewing of plaster carpentry works painting works change of sanitary fittings including other repair works for ground floor of Azimpur PWD Officers Quart Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376703 Maintenance works viz laying tiles on bathroom kitchen painting works change of sanitary fittings including other repair works for ground floor of Azimpur PWD Officers Quarter Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376704 Maintenance works viz installation of Thai aluminum glass painting works change of sanitary fittings including other repair works for 2nd floor of Azimpur PWD Officers Quarter n Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376705 Construction of 13 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Panchar U P Office Khaser Hat Road via Bandarkhola Bazar Shannayshichar High School Al-Zamiatul Islamia madrasa at Ch 9170 00m Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376706 Maintenance works viz repair of broken doors-windows including painting works for building nos 31 K 28 J new and repair of sanitary works for building nos 26 1 at Azimpur Go Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376707 Maintenance works viz renewing of plaster painting works repair of doors-windows including other necessary works for different flats of building nos 91 at Azimpur Govt Colony Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376709 Engine driven Hydraulic Lifter-5 Ton for Compressor Maintenance-Titas Deadline24 Jul 2024 5376710 Part-A Construction of 1x2 00mx2 00m RCC Box Culvert on Shibcahr H Q to Bashkandi R H Via Boheratola Bazar Sharkarerchar High School Bashkandi UP Office at Ch 9490 00m C Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376711 Construction of 15 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Panchar U P Office Khaser Hat Road via Bandarkhola Bazar Shannayshichar High School Al-Zamiatul Islamia madrasa at Ch 9440 00m Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376712 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Air Conditioner for Titas Field South Deadline24 Jul 2024 5376713 Construction of additional classroom Nayapara GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376714 Improvement of road and pipe drainage network from Uttarkhan Collagiate school road east side to Councilor house Mazar Chamurkhan main road to Medical road via Kochikontho school Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376715 Construction and Installation of Uncontrolled Green house at Mirpur Farm Deadline25 Jul 2024 5376716 Construction of additional classroom Piruzali Moddhyopara GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376717 Construction of additional classroom Perujali Abadeya GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5376718 Spare Parts for Generator AFR Unit Model PG1080B2 GENSET SERIAL No FGWOSPECLSOAO2465 FGWOSPECHSOAO2466 for Compressor Electrical Maintenance-TS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5376719 Construction of Seedling house Plantlet Shed at Mirpur Farm Deadline18 Jul 2024 5376720 Office Furniture Deadline23 Jul 2024 5376721 Procurement of flexible hose pipes Fuel Lube oil Mechanical maintenance related various types of materials Portable axial flow blower digital vernier calipers grinding disc Deadline14 Jul 2024 5376722 Construction of additional class room of Gazaria GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Lalmohan District Bhola Deadline15 Jul 2024 5376723 Yearly painting works of lower portion of trees electric poles and other structures including painting works of shaheed minar for increasing the internal beautification of Jamalkh Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376724 1 Development of Thira Pukurpar Graveyard 2 Development of Boro Pukurpar Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 13 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376725 1 Development of Graveyard at Dakkhin Rasulpur infront of Fun-Town 2 Development of a Neora Sayedpur Poshcim Bari Graveyard b Near Neora Sayedpur Central Moisque Graveyard Deadline30 Jul 2024 5376727 Yearly cutting of Grass jungles cleaning of drain cleaning of water reservior removing of garbage cleaning of septic tank sock well inspection pit sewerage line replacing of b Deadline11 Jul 2024 5376728 Road-341 Improvement of Road from Sadar Dakkhin Upazila Office to Razapara Dakkhin Chowmohoni and Razapara Dakkhin Chowmohoni to Dulipara Chowmohon With Link Main1 Ch 00-2400m Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377227 Part A Improvement of road by RCC from Ekuria Uttarpara to Dhaka Mawa road at Ch 00 - 504 0m Salvage Amount BDT 2 18 939 00 Part B Construction of RCC Pipe Drain from Ek Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377228 Construction of 06 Six Storied Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation of Rajmushori GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Dhanmondi Dhaka Package No e-Tender D Deadline25 Jul 2024 5377229 Part A Improvement of road by RCC from Ekuria RHD Road to Ekura Tilabari Jame Mosque road at Ch 00 - 500 0m Salvage Amount BDT 2 18 939 00 Part B Construction of RCC Pipe Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377230 Improvement of road by Uni Block from Kuraishnagar - Kobi Nazrul High School road to Markajuddawa Islamia road at Ch 00 - 620 0m under Karanigonj Upazila District Dhaka Road I Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377293 Installation of Deep Tube Well with No 6 Hand Pump in building homes for homeless and displaced people on the occasion of Mujib Year of the Ashrayan project under Revenue Budget i Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377294 Supply of Personal Computer PC and Offline UPS for Bangladesh Krishi Bank Deadline16 Jul 2024 5377295 4-Landing of 3 00 KM Panchagarh Town Portion Road of National Highway N-5 for Ensuring Road Safety under Division Panchagarh during the year 2023-2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5377296 RAPP Laying tiles in floors including other ancillary repair works for building nos 31 2-B at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377297 Laying tiles on Executive Engineer s bathroom including other repair works for various rooms of Azimpur PWD Division Office building Azimpur Dhaka FY 2024-2025 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377298 Painting works outside of building nos 27 at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377299 Hygienic wash sanitary repairs including ancillary works for maintenance of common facilities building at Azimpur Govt Colony Zone B Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377300 RAPP Laying tiles in floors including other ancillary repair works for building nos 28 B old at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377301 Maintenance works viz change of sanitary fittings repair of doors-windows including other special repair works for building no 27 at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377302 Maintenance works viz painting works for different flats repair replacement of doors-windows repair of water pipeline other works for building nos 85 86 at Azimpur Govt Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377303 Maintenance works viz change of broken sanitary fittings broken window glass including other ancillary repair works for building no 42 at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024- Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377304 1 Construction of Mulia Khaia Ghat-Tapari GPS Road from Ch 00-1000m by BC Road ID- 265765209 Salvage Cost Tk 2 40 577 00 2 Construction of Chandrakhali Ghandrabkhali -Sank Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377305 Periodic Maintenance of Chirirbandar GC to Bhushir Bandar National HY Road from Ch 00m- 4000m Chirirbandar Road ID 127302010 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377306 Repair works of damaged aluminum net window for building no 7 9 10 at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-2025 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377307 RAPP Laying tiles in floors including other ancillary repair works for building nos 28 C old at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2024-25 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377308 Modernization works of Bangladesh Krishi Bank Staff College Mirpur Dhaka Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377309 Anuual Lift maintenance works of two nos lifts at Pabna District and Session Judge Court Pabna FY 2024-25 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5377310 Repair Maintenance of High School BC Road Starting from Abdul Kader Road to PTI South Side Road Side RCC Surface Drain L 244 00m in ward no-05 Under Barguna Pourashava Barg Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377311 i Maintenance of Charcolony Back side BC road starting from R H road to Town Hall Bridge approach West side of Stadium by BC Side Drain Repair in ward no-01 Under Barguna Pouras Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377312 i Upgrading of Khamar Bari RCC road starting from R H road to College BC Road in ward no 09 under Barguna Pourashava Ch 00-184 00m ii Part- A Repair Maintenance of Amtala Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377313 Annual Lift maintenance works of Three nos Lifts at Chief Judicial Magistrate CJM Court Pabna FY 2024-25 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5377314 Construction of Semi-Pucca security barrack beside existing anser barrack in c other allied works at OIA Sylhet Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377315 RAPP Changing of sanitary fittings including other ancillary repair works for building no 15 up to 9th floor at Azimpur Govt Colony Zone B Dhaka FY 2023-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377316 Maintenance and support services works for Supply installation testing and commissioning of servers networking devices power system cooling system licenses and data migratio Deadline29 Jul 2024 5377317 RAPP Laying tiles in floors including other ancillary repair works for building nos 31 H at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka FY 2023-24 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377318 RAPP Maintenance works viz change of water supply line for building nos 14 laying tiles on kitchen for flat nos 14 F painting works for flat nos 16 10 16 8 including other a Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377319 Re-construction of damaged PAPA Taxiway from ROMIO Taxiway Corner to BAF Radar with other allied works at Jashore Airport Jashore Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377320 Lot No D-285 Construction Work of RCC Drain Start from Dulipara KTCC Front to Doneshsor Khal With Others Link Drain Ch 00 to 2780m Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377321 1 Development of Purbo Chanpur Graveyard 2 Development of Purbo Chanpur Graveyard Near Harun School Chanpur Beby Stand Chowdhury bari Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporati Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377322 1 Development Work of Bishnopur Graveyard 2 Development Work of Bishnopur Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 01 3 Development Work of Kazi Pukurpar Graveyar Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377323 1 Development Work of Pathoria Paral Graveyard 2 Development Work of Bowbazar Road Amboali -Sha Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 17 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377324 Development Work of Molovipara Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 15 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377325 Smart TV Interactive Flat Panel with Required Accessories Computer Printer Deadline23 Jul 2024 5377326 Construction of additional class room Shirirchala GPS under PEDP4 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5377327 Lead Acid Battery for Compressor Electrical Maintenance- Titas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377328 Maintenance works viz replacement of broken window glass carpentry works painting works including necessary repair works for flat nos 37 W new at Azimpur Govt Colony Dhaka Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377329 Part-A Construction of 2 vent 2x4 50mx4 50m RCC Box Culvert on NHW Sarebishrashi to Mathborerchar GC road via New Shikderhat Growth Center Shannyashirchar UP office Road at Ch Deadline15 Jul 2024 5377330 Repair and Maintenance works of 2 nos double cabin Pick-up DM-THA-11-6568 DM-THA-11-6570 under office of the executive Engineer Workshop DPDC Deadline14 Jul 2024 5377331 Chemical Items for Compressor Maintenance- Titas Deadline22 Jul 2024 5377332 Supply of 12 Twelve No Water Transport Rescue Speed Boat under DRMEP at 12 Districts Satkhira Khulna Bagerhat Barguna Patuakhali Barishal Pirojpur Jhalokati Bhola Noa Deadline25 Jul 2024 5377333 RAPP Maintenance works viz hygienic wash due to transfer renewing of damaged plaster changing of door-windows shutter-chowkat glass for building nos 29 29 1 at Azimpur Govt Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377334 Maintenance works viz laying tiles on floors painting works change of doors including other necessary repair works for flat nos 36 1 I at Azimpur Govt Colony mouchak Dhaka Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377335 1 Development Work of Katabill Habirpukur Graveyard 2 Development Work of Nurpur Godirpukurpar Graveyard 3 Development Work of Housing Estate Centeral Graveyard Under Cumill Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377336 Lot No D-331 Construction Work of RCC Drain Start from Razapara Chowmohony to Razapara Khal Link-02 Bhuiyan Bari With Others Link Drain Ch 00 to 290m Ch 00 to 131m Ch 0 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5377337 Construction of class room of Jajira Government Primary School under NBIDGPS Keraniganj Dhaka Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377338 Yearly Cleaning and Sweeping of Internal Road Lobby Corridor Staircase Bathroom etc from Ground Floor to 6th Floor of Agrabad Biddyut Bhaban under ZCCD BPDB Chattogram Deadline11 Jul 2024 5377340 Construction of 06 Six Storied Building with 06 Six Storied Foundation of Shyampur GPS including Electrification and Sanitary work at Demra Dhaka Package No e-Tender DCGPS W Deadline25 Jul 2024 5377342 Supplying Filling Placing and Dumping of 6000 Nos Geo-Bag 175 kg at different places of Dinajpur District under Dinajpur WD Division BWDB Dinajpur during monsoon 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5377343 Remaining work for Construction of 32 00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Khararchar Bazar Kansha Kheyaghat Road via Pachufakir house at Ch 0 290km under Upazila Dhamrai Dist Dhaka Deadline18 Jul 2024 5377427 Bearing,11-P474/1136/12 and Seal Assy,P474/1133/80 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377429 Spare Parts For Semi Hermetic Air Condition Plant (BITZER) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377430 Nut,26018021000 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5377806 Hose,Rubber Cotton Coated/Woven,ID: 25mm Deadline30 Jun 2024 5377808 Tape,Self Adhesive Sandpaper,Size: 101mm Deadline30 Jun 2024 5380943 Procurement of Non Consulting Service for Preparation of Web-Based and Desktop-Based GIS Map through Drone Surveys and Feature Extraction (Buildings, Roads. etc) for the remaining Deadline31 Jul 2024 5381516 Water Purifier,Reverse Osmosis,Capacity: 12Ltr/Hour Deadline01 Jul 2024 5381525 Freezer,708Ltr/25cft 115V-220V 60Hz Deadline01 Jul 2024 5381528 Rice Cooker,Capacity: 40Ltr Deadline30 Jun 2024 5383779 Conservation Of Slaughter Places And Construction Of Monuments At Slaughter Places Created By The Pakistani Hanader Forces During Liberation War Of 1971 (2nd Phase) Project One At Deadline11 Jul 2024 5385443 Request for quotation of Unit Price Confirmation (UPC) of Stamp (Non Judicial, Revenue and Adhesive) for BRAC Bank PLC Deadline04 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us