Bangladesh Tenders - 12 August 2024

195 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 August 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5640299 THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A FRAME AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPRESSED RICE HUSK (CRH) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5640952 Procurement of 40 sets Van, Umbrella, Weighing Matching, Sealer Machine Crate and Mat for Women entrepreneurs for setting up temporary Market stands under SACP RAINS Deadline15 Sep 2024 5641885 Purchase of Cloth Combat for Dress -4, Qty : 3,00,000 Mtr. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5641928 Repair of 01 x grob G 120TP Aircraft Ser No 11191. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5642078 Purchase of Life Vest Large, qty :188 Nos. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5642080 Purchase of Belt waist Combat, Qty :15,000 Nos. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5642082 Tenders are invited for 01 lot consisting of short boot combat (captain and above) and short boot combat. Deadline01 Jan 2025 5642850 Supply of Spare Parts for radar Sharp Eye X-band ( Brand: Kelvin Hughes)(Qty:01 L/I) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5643445 Sensor,Temperature,85Degree C Deadline13 Aug 2024 5643446 Evaporator Sub Assy Cooler Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643447 Various Type Items for Nissan Civilian AC Coaster Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643448 Various Type Items for Crane Locattelli (20 Ton) For Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643449 AC Compressor for Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643450 Cross Bearing T15-172 for Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643773 Sensor,Temperature,85Degree C Deadline13 Aug 2024 5643774 Evaporator Sub Assy Cooler Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643775 Various Type Items for Nissan Civilian AC Coaster Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643777 Various Type Items for Crane Locattelli (20 Ton) For Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643778 AC Compressor for Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5643779 Cross Bearing T15-172 for Mission Deadline14 Aug 2024 5644437 Sensor,Temperature Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644438 Transmitter,Magnetic Pulse,1000RPM 4.3kHz Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644439 Bar,Pyrometric Multi-Cable Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644441 Sensor,Temparature,95Degree C Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644442 Contactor & Capacitor Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644443 Chopper,Meat,30cm Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644444 Cloth,Binding,36inch-Black/Blue/Red Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644447 Print-Cartridge,Toner,Black & White Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644448 Sensor,Fire Detection Deadline13 Aug 2024 5644449 Sensor,Temparature,80Degree C Deadline13 Aug 2024 5646932 Precautionary Protection Work along the right bank of the Shugandha River from km 35 140 to km 35 761 0 621 km at Baharampur under Bhairabpasha Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w Deadline09 Sep 2024 5646933 River Bank Protection Work from Erosion of Kalizira River Right Bank from km 0 000 to km 0 202 202 00 m at Sujabad under Magar Union in Nalcity upazilla in c w River bank pr Deadline09 Sep 2024 5646954 Improvement of Baroikhali UP office - Jeodhara UP via Kalibari Bazar Road by HBB Ch 6000-7850m Road ID No 201603017 Morrelganj Bagerhat Deadline11 Sep 2024 5646955 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of i HALIMPUR GABINDAPUR ii MAKSADPUR Govt Primary School under PEDP4 at Derai Upazila District- Sunamganj Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646956 Construction of Baoitara GPS under NBIDGPS at Sadar Upazila Dist Serajganj Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646957 Construction of squeeze cages for wildlife treatment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646958 Repair maintenance of Roads and Culvert Deadline02 Sep 2024 5646959 Repair Maintenance of Exhaust Gas Boiler Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646960 Construction of foot trail nature trail Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646961 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-D Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646963 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-A Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646964 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-F Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646965 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-B Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646966 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-E Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646967 Construction of Culvert Sluicegate and Drain Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646968 Works procurement for dressing of grass jungle at residential area school area medical centre mosque area grass cutting outside of the boundary wall on river bank etc on a Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646969 Yearly Repair and Maintenance works of AC Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646970 Emergency Supply Filling Dumping of 125 kg geobag 100 polyster at the flood affected areas of feni District under Feni O M Division BWDB Feni during the financial year 2024- Deadline27 Aug 2024 5646971 Cleaning of main drinking water tank and tank on each building of Residential area cleaning of open drain and septic tank in plant and residential area For FY 2024-2025 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646972 River Bank protective work along the left bank of Old Brahmaputra river from from km 70 120 to km 70 390 270 m at Moricharchar in upazila -Ishwarganj Dist Mymensinghunder Mymen Deadline09 Sep 2024 5646973 Construction of Walk Way Installation of Submersible Pump Ac Supply Installation Tiles Works for Garden Ghatla of the Youth Training Centre at Khagrachari Deadline02 Sep 2024 5646974 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646975 Repair Maintenance of heat insulation for engine exhaust line steam line etc Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646976 Installation of 84 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Ishwardi Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 2024- Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646977 Construction of Garage RCC Floor Casting with Internal Road and Renovation Work of Mundumala Paurashova Office Building at Word No 04 Mundumala Paurashova Tanore Rajshahi Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646978 Construction of Pavilion Deadline28 Aug 2024 5646979 Supply of Consumable products for Construction of Model Mosque and Islamic cultural center under the project of 560 nos Model mosque construction in Bangladesh one at Mollahat Upaz Deadline27 Aug 2024 5646980 Supply of Consumable products for Construction of Model Mosque and Islamic cultural center under the project of 560 nos Model mosque construction in Bangladesh one at Soronkhola Up Deadline27 Aug 2024 5646981 Installation of 120 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Santhia Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 2024- Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646982 Supply Of Desktop Computer Laser Printer Scanner Online 1200VA UPS Power Extension Board Power Strip In Different Upazila Sadar Rajnagar Kulaura Of Moulvibazar Dist 03 UNI Deadline05 Sep 2024 5646983 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646984 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646986 Installation of 60 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Atgharia Upozilla in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Project during Fy 202 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646987 Periodic Maintanance Program For DBS Wearing Course work at Ch 24 300 Chatrakanda Pingri to Ch 29 963 Rajapur Medical More km of Barishal-Jhalakathi-Pirojpur-Bagerhat-Khulna N Deadline12 Sep 2024 5646988 Supplying and Installation of water iron removal treatment plant protective shade in c E M works at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram Deadline12 Sep 2024 5646989 Installation of 120 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Sujanagar Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country Project during FY 202 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646992 Improvement of Pashergati UP office to Panchuria High School via Abu Saleh Ex Chairman Road by BC from Ch 00m-1730m Construction of 02Nos 2 00x2 00m single vent RCC Box culv Deadline05 Sep 2024 5646993 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-11 for the Period of 01 July 2024 to 31 December 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5646994 Periodic Maintenance Program PMP for Strengthening with Aggregate Base type-I DBS-Base Course DBS-Wearing Course work at different location from Ch 00 000 Porantalukderhat Deadline12 Sep 2024 5646995 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of Shovel Loader No-1 and Fork Lift No-1 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5646996 Yearly cleaning of office building and toilet block and cleaning of over head and under ground water tank Deadline22 Aug 2024 5646997 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5646998 Improvement of Dignagar Bazar-Dewan Shah Mosque Road by BC from Ch 00m-1036m under Muksudpur Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335584156 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 27 18 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5646999 Procurement Installation and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Panel at Khulna University Khulna Package - 2 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647000 Procurement of Dietary Articles Under package -13 for the period of July 2024 to December 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647001 Procurement of Goods Related Service for the Supply Installation Testing Commissioning Operation Servicing Maintenance of 800 Kg Electric Passenger Lift at Donia TBS Compo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647002 Construction of Box culverts at residential area in c other allied works at OIA Sylhet Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647003 Construction of 30 0m Long RCC Variable Depth Girder Bridge on Mandra Kheyaghat-BAPARD via Jathia Road at Ch 3596m Road ID 3354515596 under Kotwalipara Upazila District Gopal Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647004 Periodic Maintenance Program PMP for Strengthening by aggregate base-type-I DBS Base course DBS wearing course Protective work from Ch 15 389 Subidkhali Bridge to Ch 19 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647005 Improvement of Millick sreerampur-Wapda Road to Chowgasha Harun Rashid by BC from Ch 00m-350m under Muksudpur Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335585224 Salvage Material Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647006 Construction of Maintenance MT vehicle parking building including apron approach road with other allied works at Shah Makhdum Airport Rajshahi Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647007 Improvement of Goptogati-Jhakor Road by BC from Ch 00m-1010m under Muksudpur Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335584128 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 27 65 770 00 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647008 Construction of 2 storied building for central store and fire vehicle shade from protection of cyclone in c other allied works at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647009 Widening Strengthening of Raipur GC - Shayemganj GC via Bonkola Boruria road from Ch 7000- 14000m Under Upazila-Sujanagar Dist- Pabna Road ID No- 176832004 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647010 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate of HAMSADI Donpur GPS Under Sonargaon Narayanganj Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647011 Bank Protection work along the Left Bank of Sangu River from Km 0 000 to Km 0 150 150 00m at Purangorh Mosque Area in Purangorh Union Upazilla- Satkania Dist- Chattogram und Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647012 Renovation of unclussified quarters beside children park infront of G-type quarters and Women security barrak in c allied works at OIA Sylhet Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647013 Widening Strengthening of Raipur GC - Shayemganj GC via Bonkola Boruria road from Ch 00- 7000m Under Upazila-Sujanagar Dist- Pabna Road ID No- 176832004 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647014 Procurement of AVR and Precision AC Deadline11 Sep 2024 5647015 Widening Strengthening of Raipur GC - Shayemganj GC via Bonkola Boruria road from Ch 14000- 20300m Under Upazila-Sujanagar Dist- Pabna Road ID No- 176832004 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647016 Construction of 14 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647017 Upward Extension of KDA Multipurpose Building Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647018 Periodic maintenance Program PMP for Providing DBS wearing course including Protective Work Road Marking Kilometer-Post Sign Signal etc at Ch 00 000 Patuakhali Chowra Deadline12 Sep 2024 5647019 Procurement of Synthetic Terpoline Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647020 Procurement of Single Cabin Pickup Deadline03 Sep 2024 5647021 Procurement of I C Spares Actuators Positioner Solenoid Valves etc for HRSG Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647022 Purchase of 2000 Two Thousand Liter Larviside Killing for Mosquito Larva Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647023 Purchase Installation and Commissioning of a Petrol generator of 5-6 KVA capacity at Khadimnagar Rest House of Jalalabad Gas T D System Limited Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647024 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647026 Procurement of Consumables pressure guage temprature gause pressure regualtor etc for I C Maint Division Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647027 Photocopy Machine Qty 04 Ea Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647028 i Rehabilitation of Kaliakuri Chowrasta Rudradi Gonderdia road by BC Ch 0 000-1 200km Road ID No 368524064 under Monohardi Upazila District Narsingdi Salvage Cost Tk 32 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647029 a Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Dakkhin Char Bata Primary School under PEDP4 b Constuction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Char Bai Deadline03 Sep 2024 5647030 i Rehabilitation of Dargabazar Pucca Road Shimultala- Nayapara Jame Mosque Road via Kalim Sarker s House Road by BC Ch 0 000-1 000km Road ID No 368525075 under Monohardi Upaz Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647031 Procurement of PLC Module for DCS of 4000 BPD Condensate Fractionation Plant under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647032 1 Upgrading of RCC Road From North Kaharia Ghona Shiraj Members road to Kaharia Ghona Old Jame Mosque Road Mojaffar Ahamed House Road Ch 00-255m Link-Ch 237-400m Total leng Deadline11 Sep 2024 5647033 1 Construction of RCC Drain at Shikder para Road at Ward No 03 Chakaria Pourashava Ch 0 00-0 269m Ch 269-450m Total 450m 2 Upgrading of Lakkarchar Sikder Para Rcc Road at Deadline11 Sep 2024 5647034 i Rehabilitation of Chalakchar U P Office Rumin Moure to Sheker Bazar Road by BC Ch 0 000- 2 835km Road IID No 368523005 under Monohardi Upazila District Narsingdi Salva Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647035 Procurement of Cleaning Service for Coal Feeding Part of Coal Handling System at Matarbari Coal Based Power Plant Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647036 Const of 5 storied Multipurpose Building for Badarkhali Bazar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647037 Sweeping and cleaning works at KPI and residential area of Haripur Power Station Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647038 a Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Noapara Redchresent M S Primary School under PEDP4 b Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet o Deadline03 Sep 2024 5647039 Emergency Supply Dumping of Geo bag 175 kg 125 kg weight under NDR Budget of Moulvibazar W D Division BWDB Moulvibazar during the year 2024-25 Deadline25 Aug 2024 5647040 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Babuganj Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Upazila Babuganj District Barishal Deadline22 Aug 2024 5647041 Supply of Consumable Commodities for Bandarban Rowangchhari Upazila Model Mosque Islamic Cultural Center Under the Project of Establishing 560 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647042 1 Upgrading of RCC Road at Char Para Primary School Side Ward No 01 under Chakaria Pourashava District Coxs Bazar Ch 0-200m link-5m Total 205m 2 Upgrading of RCC Road Deadline11 Sep 2024 5647043 Widening Strengthening of Shamgonj GC - Kagirhat GC road Sujanagar part from Ch 00- 1500m Under Upazila-Sujanagar Dist- Pabna Road ID No- 176832006 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5647044 Supply Installation and commissioning of 2 Cusec Solar LLP with necessary accessories-21 Set Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647045 Construction of Additional Class Room Mirjapur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647046 Supply of Consumable Commodities for Bandarban Naikhongchari Upazila Model Mosque Islamic Cultural Center Under the Project of Establishing 560 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultura Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647047 Construction of Additional Class Room Gowani GPS under PEDP4 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647048 Construction of Boundary Wall including Gate of i SAKITPUR ii HAZI SOFOR ALI VORAOUT Govt Primary School under PEDP4 at Derai Upazila District- Sunamganj Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647049 Repair maintenance of Electric supply infrastructure Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647050 Supply Installation and commissioning of 1 Cusec Solar LLP with necessary accessories-29 set Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647051 Procurement of Furniture 02 kinds Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647052 Construction of Class Room of DERAI MODEL Govt Primary School under PEDP4 in Derai Upazila District- Sunamganj Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647053 Supply of Engineering Equipment for Machine Tools Operation Basics Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647056 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647057 Yearly maintenance and operation work of existing one 630 kg 5-stops passenger lift and one 800 kg 5-stops passenger lift of the main building along with one 1000 kg Schindler Bra Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647058 Installation of 120 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Pabna Sadar Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 2 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647059 Installation of 72 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x100 with Submersible Pump at Bhangura Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 2024 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647060 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647061 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647062 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647063 Installation of 132 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Chatmohor Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 202 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647064 Procurement of Printing Materials 5 Items Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647065 Installation of 72 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38 with Submersible Pump at Faridpur Upazila in Pabna District under Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country Project during FY 2024- Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647066 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647067 Repair and maintenance of dormitory barrack Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647068 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-H Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647069 Supply of Furniture Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647070 Construction installation of CC Block in different areas Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647071 Land development Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647072 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-G Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647073 Repair and maintenance of old office building of project director Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647074 Supply of Consumables for Workshop Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647075 Major Maintenance of i CHANDRAPUR ii DERAI PURBO iii DERAI MODEL iv SHYAMARCHAR v DATTA GRAM Govt Primary School under PEDP4 at Derai Upazila District- Sunamganj Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647076 Construction of Bank Protective work to protect Right bank of Kachamatia River from KM 22 825 to KM 23 335 0 510 km at Rasulpur village in c w Re-Excavation of Kachamatia River Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647077 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of POCHIM RAKUDIA Govt Primary School Deadline22 Aug 2024 5647078 Accessories of Production Lines and Others for Vaccines Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647079 Construction of R C C retaining wall Part-C Deadline28 Aug 2024 5647080 Supply of Engineering Equipment for Electrical workshop and Maintenance Trade Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647081 Construction of main boundary wall around the Safari Park Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647082 Spares of Vaccine Freeze Dryer and Others Deadline01 Sep 2024 5647083 Re-excavation of Kachamatia River from km 0 00 to km 23 00 km 23 00 km in c w Re-Excavation of Kachamatia River and Bank Protective Work to protect Rasulpur village in upazila - Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647084 Construction of Bank Protective work to protect Right bank of Kachamatia River from Km 23 500 to Km 25 075 1 575 km from Km 26 400 to Km 26 625 0 225 km and from Km 27 175 to Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647085 Supply of Chemical Re-agent Backman coulter AU480 Biachemistry Analyzer Reagents Backman coulter AU480 Calibarators Controls Electrolyte Backman coulter AU480 Backman cou Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647086 Construction of Bank Protective work to protect Right bank of Kachamatia River from KM 19 80 to KM 22 04 2 24 km at Rasulpur village in c w Re-Excavation of Kachamatia River and Deadline05 Sep 2024 5647087 Supply installation testing and commissioning of 1600 KVA Substation and 500 KVA Generator for Technical Training Centre TTC Kaliganj Gazipur under the project establishment Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647088 Supply of Chemical Re-agent Erba XL-640 Biochemistry Analyzer Reagents Erba XL-640 Biochemistry Analyzer Calibrators Controls Urine Analyzer Laura XL Erba Czech Republic Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647089 Precautionary Protection Work along the Right bank of the Shugandha River from km 34 040 to km 34 340 0 300 km at Kathipara Under Magar Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w River b Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647090 River Bank Protection Work on the right bank of the Shugandha River from km 34 740 to km 35 140 0 400 km at Baharampur under Bhairabpasha Union in Nalcity Upazila in in c w Ri Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647091 CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET URINAL WASHROOM FOR STAFF OF ABP SECTION Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647092 a Construction of header tank b Buried pipe network system c Electrical works of WMCA office building d Maintanance of WMCA office building related work Borom Chara Su Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647093 Repair Electrical Work including with setup AC of Server Room of Office and ancillary electrical repair work at Divisional Commissioner Barishal Deadline19 Aug 2024 5647094 Part-A Improvement of Lalabazar GC-Kamal bazar-Biswanath GC Road by RCC Dakshin Surma Portion From Ch 6012-6192m under Upazila Dakshin Surma Sylhet Road ID 691952009 Pa Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647095 Supply of MSR Group-F Furniture Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647096 River Bank Protection Work on the right bank of the Shugandha River from km 34 340 to km 34 740 0 400 km at Baharampur under Bhairabpasha Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w River Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647097 Repair Renovation Painting Works at Dormitory Building and Other Residential Buildings of Khulna University Khulna Deadline22 Aug 2024 5647098 River Bank Protection Work from Erosion of Shugandha River Right Bank from km 26 948 to km 27 277 329 00 m at Sujabad under Magar Union in Nalcity upazilla in c w River ban Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647099 Precautionary Protection Work along the left bank of the Shugandha River from Km 24 322 to Km 25 157 0 835 Km at Timirkathi under Dapdapia Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w River Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647100 Supply of MSR Group-B Gauge Bandage Cotton -Lot-3 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647101 Supply of MSR Group-C Medicine Surgical Instrument -Lot-1 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647102 Supply of MSR Group-D Chemical Re-agent Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647103 River Bank Protection Work along the left bank of the Shugandha River from Km 24 022 to Km 24 322 0 300 Km at Timirkathi under Dapdapia Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w River ban Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647104 Supply of MSR Group-C Medicine Surgical Instrument -Lot-4 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647105 Supply of MSR Group-E Linen Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647114 Supply of MSR Group-B Gauge Bandage Cotton -Lot-2 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647122 Supply of MSR Group-C Medicine Surgical Instrument -Lot-3 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647123 Supply of MSR Group-D MRI CT Scan X-ray film etc films Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647124 Supply of Chemical Re-agent Semi Auto Biochemistry Analyzer Reagents Electrolyte Reagent Serology Reagent Urine Auto Analyzer DIRUL-FUS-2000 Hematology Lab Automation anal Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647125 Supply of Chemical Re-agent GETEIN-1100 Machine Jist Life Cate YLHO Vision Pro-C Machine Code No 3252110 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647126 Supply of MSR Group-B Gauge Bandage Cotton -Lot-1 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647127 Supply of MSR Group-C Medicine Surgical Instrument -Lot-2 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647128 Supply of MSR Group-A Medicine -Lot-4 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647129 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY FENCE POLICE BARRACK CHANGING OF BERBED WIRE FENCING Deadline29 Aug 2024 5647130 Improvement of Goalabazar GC-Hassapur-Balagonj GC Road to Banigoan Model High School Road by BC From Ch 00-280m Under Balagonj Upazila Dist Sylhet Road ID 691085200 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647131 Supply of MSR Group-A Medicine -Lot-1 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647132 Supply of Chemical Re-agent Roche Cobas c311 Biochemistry Analyzer Reagents Roche Cobas c311 Biochemistry Analyzer Calibarators Controls Roche Cobas e411 Immunoassay Reagent Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647133 Supply of MSR Group-A Medicine -Lot-3 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647134 Supply of MSR Group-A Medicine -Lot-2 Code No 3252105 at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital during the FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647135 Part A Improvement of RHD Syl- Tamabeel Road- Kadam khal-Muktapur Road From Ch 0 00-1000 00m by BC under Jointapur Upazila District Sylhet Road ID 691534011 Part-B Deadline27 Aug 2024 5647136 River Bank Protection Work along the left bank of the Shugandha River from Km 23 622 to Km 24 022 0 400 Km at Timirkathi under Dapdapia Union in Nalcity Upazila in c w River ba Deadline09 Sep 2024 5647566 Construction of 10 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Deadline29 Aug 2024 5648245 Loud Speaker,15 Watt,Horn type Deadline12 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us