Bangladesh Tenders - 14 August 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

422 tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 August 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5664195 Procurement of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664196 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664197 Construction of Double Vent 2x5 00m clear Length 6 00m clear Heigh R C C Box -Culvert with U-type Wing wall at Ch 00 412 on Batra Bazar - Connecting Z-1437 Raod under Lak Deadline28 Aug 2024 5664198 Procurement of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664199 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664200 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664201 Construction of Double Vent 2x5 00m clear Length 6 00m clear Heigh R C C Box -Culvert with U-type Wing wall at Ch 00 412 on Batra Bazar - Connecting Z-1437 Raod under Lak Deadline28 Aug 2024 5664202 Construction of Double Vent 2x5 00m clear Length 6 00m clear Heigh R C C Box -Culvert with U-type Wing wall at Ch 15 580 on Doabanga-Sharasti Kalibari -Ramganj Paniwala Deadline28 Aug 2024 5664203 Procurement of Furniture Repair for the F Y 2024-2025 at Khadimpara 31 bed Hospital Sylhet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5664204 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Khadimpara 31 bed Hospital Sylhet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5664205 Construction of Single Vent 1x6 00m clear Length 5 00m clear Heigh R C C Box -Culvert with U-type Wing wall at Ch 02 215 on Batra Bazar - Connecting Z-1437 Raod under Lak Deadline28 Aug 2024 5664206 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664207 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664208 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Khadimpara 31 bed Hospital Sylhet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5664209 Procurement of Furniture code-4112314 for the F Y 2024-2025 at Khadimpara 31 bed Hospital Sylhet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5664210 Procurement of MSR Instrument for the F Y 2024-2025 in 250 Bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664236 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Khadimpara 31 bed Hospital Sylhet Deadline27 Aug 2024 5664670 Construction of Outlet Structure on the both side of embankment of khal canal at any upazila under Project Area Deadline02 Sep 2024 5664766 Construction of 15 Nos 14-storied residential flat Building at Section-09 Mirpur Dhaka 2nd phase Sub-Head Providing installation testing Commissioning of Intercom system fo Deadline27 Aug 2024 5665551 Strengthening Operational Capacity of the Department of Land Records and Sureveys (DLR&S) for Digital Survey Project. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5665579 National consultant on policy integration for Agriculture Insurance Deadline27 Aug 2024 5665631 Supply of Personal Computer (Workstation) Deadline03 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us