Bangladesh Tenders - 20 August 2024

183 tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 August 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5685391 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. e-Tender Corrigendum Notice-1, Notice No. 2024-06 No-CCS-eGP Notice-2024; Dated: 04-08-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5685393 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. Corrigendum to Notice-1 No-54.01.1543.335.08.027.24;Dated: 30-07-2024 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5685558 Lamp,Search Light,2000W 220V/240V P/T Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685559 Pump with Motor, Sea Water Cooling Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685560 Lever Assy Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685561 Various Diode Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685562 Auto voltage Regulator Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685563 Display Touch Screen Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685564 Adhesive, Scotch Weld Epoxy Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685565 Spare Parts for Navigation Radar (Kelvin Hughes) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685639 Pipe,M S,BxT-76x5.00mm Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685640 Battery Sealed Type Lead acid Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685641 Station Remote Control Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685642 Voltage Transmission alarm module Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685660 Temperature Probe Win Spring Deadline20 Aug 2024 5685691 Sea water pressure sensor Deadline20 Aug 2024 5688141 Request for Quotation for visibility items Deadline01 Sep 2024 5688677 Cable,VGA,1.5 Meter Deadline20 Aug 2024 5688678 Transformar,Current,150/5A 50Hz Deadline20 Aug 2024 5690359 1. U Shaped Fluoresecnt Tublelight 110 Volts Ac-50hz 11 Watts Size 214mm Long 4 Pin 2. Cable Pvc Insulated Non-sheated Retarding (bya-fr) 450/750 V With Aluminium Conductor 1x50 R. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5690625 Purchase of TC Combat Cloth - qty 40500.00 Meter. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5691247 Battery,Valve Regulated Lead Acid,02V 100AH Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691248 Battery,Valve Regulated Lead Acid,02V 100AH Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691249 Cable,Electric,2Core 95Amps 24V DC Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691250 Light,LED Strip,220V AC 24V DC Length: 15mtr Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691251 Tawa, Iron 82cm Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691252 Clutch Muster Cylinder For Truck Arunima Bolyan for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691253 Light Cover Assy And Looking Glass for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691254 Battery,Lithium,3V for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691255 Jug Plastic, And Gel,Heat/Fire for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691256 Battery,1.5V Size: AAA,Heavy Duty For Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691257 Board Carving Plastic And Chopping Board,Plastic for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691258 Bag,Passport Carrying for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691259 Bag,Shaving/Tiolet Gear Carrying for Mission Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691260 Separator,Oil Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691261 Name Plate,Bangladesh,Navy Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691262 Coupling,91009g Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691263 Plate,Wear Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691264 Ladle-Cook,Brass,45cm Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691265 Filter,Air and Separator,Oil Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691266 Spoon Serving,Vegetable,SS-SM Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691267 Ladle-Cook,Brass,91cm Deadline21 Aug 2024 5691304 OFFICE OF THE CONTROLLER OF EQUIPMENT (EAST), BANGLADESH RAILWAYS, CRB, CHITTAGRAM. ENROLLMENT OF INDIVIDUALS AND INSTITUTIONS AS QUALIFIED PROSPECTIVE BIDDERS (Renewal and New Inc Deadline04 Sep 2024 5691929 Construction of Bill Board with RCC Foundation and MS Angle 5 nos Altadighi Ghat 02 nos HBB at Car Parking Area Main Gate with toilet ticket counter and rest room RCC Seatin Deadline04 Sep 2024 5691930 Construction of Rigid Pavement work in Different Chainage including Bazar portion of Chatkhil-Chitoshi-Shaharasti Kalibari Road Z 1430 Paniwala-Dalta-Munshirhat-Chatkhil Purbo Deadline18 Sep 2024 5691931 Yearly Operation maintenance of 04 Nos 1250 kg Passenger lifts 12-stop Bijoy-71 Bhaban Bangladesh Supreme Court High Court Division at Segunbagicha Dhaka Period 01 07 202 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5691936 Supply of 250 mm Outer Dia Riser Valve Alpha-Alpha Valve Weight of each Valve minimum 12 00 kg Deadline04 Sep 2024 5691941 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of a Passenger Lift at Mirzapur 132 33 kV GIS Grid Sub-Station under GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5691946 Pre and Post work Survey of Khal Category 1 WD-4 2 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5691949 RFP- Gender analyses of economic empowerment resilience and livelihood Deadline09 Sep 2024 5691952 Supply of IPS Purchase Installation of Generator Air Conditioner for Rajshahi Divisional Forest Office Deadline04 Sep 2024 5691958 Part-A Improvement of Road by BC from Enayetnagor Isagura GPS to Mohoraddirchar Kather pole Mosque via Mohoraddirchar GPS Road at Ch 00-1720m under Kalkini Upazila Dist Madarip Deadline11 Sep 2024 5691962 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE TO OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EED NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5691964 Construction of 27 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Rajoir College Road at Ch 600m under Rajoir Upazila Dist Madaripur Road ID 354804032 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692070 Part-A Improvement of Road by BC from Enayetnagar UP to Mollar Hat via Amir Sarder Hat Road at Ch 1000-2500m under Kalkini Upazila Dist Madaripur Road ID 354403036 Part-B Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692076 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE FOR NARAIL GOVT GIRL S HIGH SCHOOL NARAIL SADAR NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692079 Part-1 Improvement of Road by BC from Dashar Hafezia Madrasa Embankment to Dashar Mohila Madrasa Road at Ch 00-840m Effective Length 840m Construction of 2x4 50x4 50m RCC Box Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692081 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF NEW FURNITURE FOR NARAIL GOVT VICTORIA COLLEGE SADAR NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692084 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE FOR NARAIL GOVT HIGH SCHOOL NARAIL SADAR NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692086 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE FOR THE DISTRICT EDUCATION CFFICE SADAR NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692089 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692091 MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLYING OF FURNITURE FOR NARAIL GOVT WOMEN S COLLEGE NARAIL SADAR NARAIL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692094 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692095 IC Senior Advisor-Communications SPPS Programme Deadline02 Sep 2024 5692096 Improvement of BC Road from Badsha Jomaddar Road Habi kholifa House to KalirBazar LGED Road at Ch 00-1100m Effective Length 800m Road ID 354545478 2 Construction of 2x4 5 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692098 Procurement of Gas leak detector and spares for 450 MW CCPP-North I C plant of APSCL Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692100 Repair and Maintenance of various infrastructure at Baghabari estate such as Office bhaban Inspection Bungalow Pilot House dormitory water tank pump motor water electric li Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692102 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692105 Procurement of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692108 Improvement of Road by BC From 1 Amgram Bazar Kalibari - Krishnomoor via Halderbari Road Ch 00-1080m Road ID 354804070 2 Amgram Nayachar - Shirajkati Road Ch 00-765m Ro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692111 Procurement of Surgical Instruments for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692114 Procurement of Unnotamaner Cholar Dal for the Period of 01 October-2024 to 31 March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692117 Supply Installation and commissioning spare parts of water well Camera probe of Geovista Borehole Camera set and camera box for Borehole camera set under F M D-2 DWASA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692120 Repair work of Boundary Wall of Magura ESU WZPDCL Magura Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692122 Repair and Maintenance of various infrastructure at Sirajganj estate such as Mosque CC camera Office bhaban Pilot House Inspection Bungalow septic tank water tank pump motor Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692125 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Taherpur Upazila Health Complex Sunamganj Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692128 Supply of Unnatamaner Moshur Dal Mota to Sylhet Central Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692130 Electrical works of 84 Nos Flat in Building No-12 B Tista-1 at Uttara Apartment Block-A Sector No-18 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692131 Pre and Post work Survey of Khal Category 1 WD-4 1 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692132 Major Repair of a Habibpur b Harnarayanpur c Ranipukur d Padaganj GPS Under PEDP4 Upazila Mithapukur District Rangpur Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692133 Installation of 6 no Shallow Tube well at Thakurgaon Sadar Upazila 200 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC of Departm Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692135 Installation of 6 no Shallow Tube well at Baliadangi Upazila 96 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC of Department of Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692136 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal To Sylhet Central Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692137 Installation of 6 no Shallow Tube well at Pirgoanj Upazila 100 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC of Department of P Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692138 Installation of Shallow Tube well 100 mm Dia With Submersible Pump at Thakurgaon Sadar 64 Nos Pirgoanj 20 Nos Upazila Total 84 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For S Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692139 Major Repair of a Sherudanga b Tulshipur c Jibonpur d Latibpur GPS Under PEDP4 Upazila Mithapukur District Rangpur Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692140 Cutting and cleaning Yearly Basis Grass jungle at Khulshi- Modunaghat 1 2 and Khulshi - Baraulia Transmission Line under GMD Chattogram - Central PGCB Deadline08 Sep 2024 5692141 Installation of 6 no Shallow Tube well at Ranishankoil Upazila 96 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC of Department o Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692142 Construction of 2 m wide 1100m length HBB Road at Sonadighi only Protection work and Land development work at Sonadighi Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692143 Construction of Additional Class Room at Dakkin Purbo Durgapur GPS Under PEDP-4 1V 2V Matlab Uttar Chandpur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692144 Electrification Lighting at Altadighi Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692147 Construction of additional class room at Mohiskhocha Masterpara GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692149 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal to Habiganj District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692151 Procurement of Electrical Utility Items for Payra 1320MW TPP Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692155 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Bhadai GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692157 Construction of 2nos 7 storied 48 units apartment and 24 units apartment Habiganj Paurashava Cleaners Residential Building including internal electrical works lift external el Deadline18 Sep 2024 5692160 Supplying Fitting Fixing and Installation of 30w Load Capacity Standalone Solar Power Street Light System in Different Places of Road under Phultala Upazila District Khulna Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692163 Construction of additional class room at Hajigonj GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692165 CONSTRUCTION OF 05-STORIED STAFF S QUARTER WITH 05-STORIED FOUNDATION AT PATUAKHALI LAND SURVEY INSTITUTE DASHMINA PATUAKHALI WD-7 4 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5692168 Construction Of Additional Class Room of Barghoria Alhaz Farid Mia GPS 3H F4 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5692171 Procurement of Natural Gas Odorant for BGDCL Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692173 Construction of additional class room at Mohiskhocha GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692176 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of PURBA BARA CHAR Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692177 Construction of Dustbin 2mX2mx2m 6nos Over Head Tank OHWT Gol Ghor 5nos RCC Umbrella for 8 nos Supplying and fitting of Steel Cradle Dolna 4 nos Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692179 Part-A Imorovement of RCC road on - East EMBK Alikorim Bari Road from Ch 00m-500m under Monpura Upazila Dist Bhola Road ID 509654059 Part-B Imorovement of RCC road on -B Deadline18 Sep 2024 5692181 CONSTRUCTION OF 5 STORIED MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING WITH 5 STORIED FOUNDATION AT PATUAKHALI LAND SURVEY INSTITUTE DASHMINA PATUAKHALI WD-4 4 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5692182 Procurement of 01 One set Spectrophotometer Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692183 Construction of Tangail Cotton Mills GPS Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet under PEDP4 in Mirzapur Upazila District Tangail Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692184 Procurement of Computer and Accessories Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692185 A Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of GORAI GPS under PEDP4 in Mirzapur Upazila District Tangail B Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692186 Construction of single storied RCC WASH Block having 1 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692187 Supply Of Unnotomaner Cholar Dal at Bandarban District Jail for the period of October-2024 to March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692188 Installation of 6 no Shallow Tube well at Horipur Upazila 72 Nos at Thakurgaon District under Project For Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC of Department of Pub Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692189 Repairing renovating the earthen embankment around Altadighi Reservoir by sand filling and brick lining Construction of paved road 2 0 m wide Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692190 Supply of Unnatamaner Moshur Dal Suro to Habiganj District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692191 Construction of Upazilla Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center 03-Storied Building With 03-Storied Foundation Type-B for Islamic Foundation Bangladesh at Jurachari Upazilla i Deadline19 Sep 2024 5692192 Repair by DBS Wearing Course Widening at Ch 00 960 to Ch 01 050 of Kholahati Cantonment Road Z-5801 Under Road Division Dinajpur during the year for 2024-2025 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692193 Supply of Unnatamaner masurdal Saru to Sunamgang District jail for the preiod of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692194 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Saru for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692195 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal for the period of October 24 to March 25 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692196 Pre and Post work Survey of Khal Category 1 WD-6 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692197 Repairing Maintenance of the gas chromatograph and flow computer installed at shahjalal fertilizer company Ltd Fenchuganj Sylhet Deadline03 Oct 2024 5692198 Yearly Operation and maintenance of existing 800 Kg 4-stops 04 Nos Passenger lifts of Schindler Brand Annex Bhaban and 02 Nos 800 kg 8-stops Passenger lift Schindler Elegant Brand Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692199 Ver SNGSS Fur 2024-2025 Lot-01 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture at Kairbil Ideal High School Kutubdia Cox s Bazar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5692200 Supply of Computer Equipment Accessories LED Monitor 8GB RAM Core i-7 Processor Laser jet Printer Modem UPS Audio Set Scanner for Rajshahi Divisional Forest Office Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692201 Supply of Furniture Office Building Restroom Cots Secretariat Tables Half Secretariat Tables Arm Chairs Armless Chairs Tables Wooden Racks Steel Cupboards Steel File Ca Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692202 A Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of DOKKHIN NZIRPARA MIR SADAT HOSSAIN GPS under PEDP4 in Mirzapur Upazila District Tangail B Construction of Head Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692203 Remaining Estimate of Construction of Zila Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center under the project of Establishing 560 Model Mosques and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upa Deadline10 Sep 2024 5692205 Supply installation of new 150KVA Generator including electrical line through service cable of electric Substation in C-block for installation operation of heavy medical equipm Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692208 Procurement of MS plate MS electrode Red oxide Epoxy paint AndThinner Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692209 Supply of Other tools and equipment Nursery equipment- fountains spades buckets spades scissors rakes shovels rakes spray machines scissors etc purchase of crockery do Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692210 Supply installation of digital sound system attendance system Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692211 Survey and design of foot bridges culverts cattle crossings for movement of agricultural products machinery WD-62 66 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692213 Survey and design of foot bridges culverts cattle crossings for movement of agricultural products machinery WD-64 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692214 Periodic Maintenance Programme providing Base Type-1 DBS-Wearing Course from Ch 61 000 Lotibabad to 61 800 Sogra CH 65 900 Jaman Pump to 66 100 Notun jailkhana Ch 67 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692215 Construction of Additional Class Room at Joypur GPS Under PEDP-4 2V 2V Under Matlab Uttar Chandpur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692217 Emergency electrical repair works of 5a 7 building at Rooppur Green City Under Project of Rooppur Nuclear Power Plant in Ishwardi Pabna FY2024-25 Deadline01 Sep 2024 5692218 Repair and maintanance Works of 132kV Shamirpur Shikalbaha and 230kV Anowara Shikalbaha Double Circuit Line under GMD Chattogram Central PGCB Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692219 Replacement of damaged Unserviceable electric fitting fixure for 19 nos High Rise Building s PD Office Bar Cum Restaurant Security Barrack at Rooppur Green City Under the Projec Deadline10 Sep 2024 5692220 Supply of Unnatamaner Moshur Dal Mota to Habiganj District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692221 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal to Moulvibazar District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692222 Supply of Unnatamaner Moshur Dal Mota to Habiganj District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692223 Supply of Unnatamaner masurdal Mota to Moulvibazar District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692224 Supply of Unnatamaner masurdal Saru to Moulvibazar District jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692225 BANDOLIER SMG CHINA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692226 Supply of Unnatamaner masurdal Mota to Sunamganj District jail for the preiod of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692228 Construction of class room Sonakur RPS under NBIDGPS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692229 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal to Sunamgang District jail for the period of Otober 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692231 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE STORIED MOSQUE WITH 03-STORIED FOUNDATION AT PATUAKHALI LAND SURVEY INSTITUTE DASHMINA PATUAKHALI WD-16 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5692232 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works 07 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692233 Construction of additional class room at Mohistuli GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692234 CONSTRUCTION OF 04-STORIED FEMALE HOSTEL WITH 04-STORIED FOUNDATION AT PATUAKHALI LAND SURVEY INSTITUTE DASHMINA PATUAKHALI WD-9 4 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5692235 BANDOLIER RIFLE CHINA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692236 Construction of single storied RCC WASH Block having 1 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692237 Construction of 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works Tot Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692238 Supply Installation Configuration Testing and Commissioning of IP Camera System in 9 different Gas Stations under PGCL Franchise Areas Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692240 Construction of Additional Class Room at Uttar Nowri GPS Under PEDP-4 1HPP 2V 1V F4 Matlab Uttar Chandpur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692242 DBS Wearing course with necessary Repair work at ch 0 000 to 3 700 km of Parshuram-Gathuma Road Abdul Aziz B A Road Z -1038 Under Feni Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5692244 Supply of Various Materials for Free delivery purchase of polypropylene bags for filling voids in strip palm and other gardens purchase of soil dung chemical fertilizers and Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692246 Procurement of Unnotamaner Mashur Dal- Mota the Period of 01 October-2024 to 31 March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692248 Procurement of Unnotamaner Mashur Dal- Saru for the Period of 01 October-2024 to 31 March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692261 Cutting and cleaning Yearly Basis grass jungle drain etc at 132 33 kV Khulshi grid substation area and associated residential area under GMD Chattogram - Central PGCB Deadline08 Sep 2024 5692268 Supply of Unnotamaner Mashur Dal Mota for khulna district Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692275 Construction of Additional Class Room at Torkey GPS Under PEDP-4 3V 2V Matlab Uttar Chandpur Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692286 Supply Of Unnotomaner Mashur Dal Mota at Bandarban District Jail for the period of October-2024 to March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692295 PMP work for Partial Strengthening DBS Wearing Course Protective works at Ch 15 000 to 20 750 Dattapara- Chatkhail of Lakshmipur-Dattapara-Chatkhil Road Z-1510 under Noakha Deadline18 Sep 2024 5692296 Supply of Unnotamaner Cholar Dal for khulna district Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692297 Pre and Post work Survey of Khal Category 2 WD-12 14 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692299 Construction of Guide wall Sump and Maintenance of staff dormitory connecting road with road level increasing of BCMCL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692300 Construction of Ali Ahmed Chunka Public Place and Playground Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692302 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached Toilet of Hizaldi Govt Primary School under PEDP4 at Kalaroa Upazila District Satkhira Deadline11 Sep 2024 5692310 Procurement of Alum Al2SO43 16H2O 1st Half yearly Jul 24-Dec 24 for Mohara WTP Deadline12 Sep 2024 5692315 Supply Of Unnotomaner Mashur Dal Saru at Bandarban District Jail for the period of October-2024 to March-2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692316 Internal Carrying Deadline09 Sep 2024 5692317 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Mota for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692318 Maintenace of BC road Bongobondhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Road Upazila Office road Morr towards Nazrul University By-Pass at ward no 2 3 4 5 Under Trishal Pourashva Ch 346-12 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692319 Supply of furniture for classrooms and offices Deadline05 Sep 2024 5692320 Replacing water proofing Torch Shield and renewing Glass panes of Various building at insdustrial area of BCMCL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692323 Supply Installation of Cargo Lift for Chemical Shed in Jetty Area Deadline10 Sep 2024 5692327 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of Shingjora GPS under NBIDGPS-1 project at Dacope Upazila District Khulna Deadline02 Sep 2024 5692329 Supply of Unnotamaner Mashur Dal Saru for khulna district Jail for the period of 1st October 2024 to 31 March 2025 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5692332 Procurement of Cleaning Materials for National Agriculture Training Academy NATA Gazipur Deadline03 Sep 2024 5692334 Supply of Unnatamaner Moshur Dal Soru to Sylhet Central Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us