Bangladesh Tenders - 6 September 2024

157 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Medical Consumables, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5811224 RFP Advertisement for Appointment of Offline GSA (Passenger & Cargo) in Bahrain. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5813527 Polish,METAL Deadline05 Sep 2024 5813529 Valve,Solenoid,24V DC 15VA Deadline05 Sep 2024 5813555 Fuse,Glass Tube Type,1A 250Volt Deadline05 Sep 2024 5814415 THE ESTABLISHMENT OF FRAME AGREEMENT S FOR THE PROVISION OF UNARMED SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FOR UNHCR OPERATIONS IN BANGLADESH Deadline14 Oct 2024 5815210 Tender Are Invited For Vulnerability Assessment & Penetration Testing For Meghna Bank Plc. Deadline15 Sep 2024 5815705 Knee Cab,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815706 Stand,Steel,Smart Board/TV Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815707 Clock,Digital,with Date & Temperature & Clock,Digital,Prayer Time Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815708 Playing Card,Plastic,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815709 Paper,Matte Pet Photo & Paper,Certificate/Ambush Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815711 Map,Integrated Resource Plan-IRP & Map,South Sudan Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815715 Map,Riverine-Juba to Malakal & Map,UNMISS Force Deployment Deadline08 Sep 2024 5815716 Cover,ID Card,Ribbon and Clip & Tag,Luggage Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817763 Print-Cartridge,Toner,Black Deadline07 Sep 2024 5817764 Machine,Hair Cutting,Electric Deadline07 Sep 2024 5817765 Bag Trolley,Air Cabin,Luggage Deadline07 Sep 2024 5817766 Shuttlecock,Plastic Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817767 Racket,Badminton,LxW: 27x11inch Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817768 Carrom Board,Complete Set,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817769 Net,Volleyball,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817772 Pad,Knee,11058 Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817773 Antenna,Volley Ball,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817774 Net, Badminton Deadline08 Sep 2024 5817775 Volleyball,Sports Gear Deadline08 Sep 2024 5820813 Construction of 04 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820814 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820815 Improvement of Bagalake - Bogmuk Road at ch 0 00m - 1500m Effective Length 1500m ID No 403914015 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820816 Improvement of Paindu UP - Headman Para Road at ch 1050m - 2350m Effective Length 1300m ID No 403914002 Salvage Value 3315820 Tk Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820817 Construction of 02 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation at Chandradip Union and 03 nos at other union for MT boys and FT girls including all assoc Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820818 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820819 Improvement of Naikhyongchari UZ H Q - Charulia Bazar via Upoban Parjaton lake Road at ch 1150m - 3650m Effective Length 2500m ID No 403733009 Salvage Value 332507 Tk Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820820 Construction of 04 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820821 Construction of 07 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820822 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT boys and FT girls including all associated Construction Sanitary Plumbing Elect Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820823 Improvement of Perikhali G C - Bhojpatia U P office road at Ch 119m - 240m and ch 1187m - 1935m and ch 2367m - 3291m Road Id-201733005 Salvage Cost 59 77 276 00 Tk Rampal Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820825 Procurement of New Dry Chemical Carbon Di-Oxide and Foam Type Fire Extinguisher for all Substations Savar Kallyanpur Mirpur Agargoan Satmasjid and GMD office under GMD Dha Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820826 Replacement of 07 Seven Set 132KV Dis-Connector Switch for Savar 132 33 KV Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka North-West Power Grid Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820827 Supply and Installation of Desktop Computer Printer UPS CCTV Router etc for Raozan Pourashava Office Under Raozan Pourashava Chattogram Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820828 Construction of New RCC Slabs on Cable Trench of Satmasjid 132 33kV GIS Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka North-West Power Grid Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820829 Installation of 100 nos 100 x 38 mm dia deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools at Different Upazilla in Patuakhali District Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820830 Arboriculture work of 15 Nos 14- storied residential flat building project site for Low Midium Income Group Section-9 at Mirpur Under Dhaka Division-1 during the year 2024-2 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820831 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820832 Re-sectioning and Temporary Slope Protection of Embankment along the Right bank of Chitra River from km 6 860 to km 6 910 0 050 km and km 6 960 to km 7 010 0 050 km Total Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820833 Supply Installation Configurations Implementation and Support Services of Islamic Banking CBS Core Banking Solutions for Islami Banking Unit of Agrani Bank PLC Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820834 Procurement of 230kV 2000Sqmm GIS Cable Sealing Ends for Agargaon 230 132 33kV Grid Substation Under GMD Dhaka North-West Power Grid Deadline10 Oct 2024 5820835 Rehabilitation of Sadipur R H to Bhakunda GC via Fulbaria Bazar Road from Ch 00-3000m under Sadar Upazila District Faridpur Road ID No 329472018 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820836 Re-sectioning and Temporary Slope Protection of Embankment along the Right bank of Kazibacha River from km 0 000 to km 0 140 0 140 km at Jalma in Upazila- Batiaghata District- Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820837 Construction of Head Teacher s Room With Attached Toilet of GAZALIA Primary School Under PEDP4 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820838 Refilling of Fire extinguishers for all substations Savar Kallyanpur Mirpur Agargoan Satmasjid and GMD Office Under GMD Dhaka North-West Power Grid Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820845 Construction of Extension Boundary wall south-west side at NACTAR Bogura Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820854 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 800 KVA Sub-Station and Solar System under the project of Bangladesh Betar Chattogram Center Modernization and Installation of Digi Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820858 Construction of boundary wall at North-West side of main gate at Kamta Gas Field Kaliganj Gazipur Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820863 A Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Raghunath Pur Primary School under PEDP4 B Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Shakharip Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820864 A Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Raghunath Pur Primary School under PEDP4 B Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Shakharip Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820866 Docking and Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon MP-08 at Central Ferryghat Narayanganj Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820867 Procurement of food and food contingency for the orphan children with disabilities Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820869 Major Maintenance of TARAPUR GPS LOCHMANPUR GPS PANARA RASHIA GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj Dist Chapainawabganj Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820871 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820873 Supply and Laying Asphalt Materials for Emergency Reparing at different km at different Roads of Road Sub-Division-II Under Road Division Faridpur during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820875 Modification of Passenger shed Toilet complex and Canteen at Kutubdia under Chattogram Division BIWTA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820877 Supply of different Materials for Routine Maintenance work for different Roads for Road Sub-Division-1 Stack Yard Under Road Division Faridpur during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820878 Supply of different Materials for Routine Maintenance work for different Roads for Road Sub-Division-2 Stack Yard Under Road Division Faridpur during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820879 Procurement of medical Instrument for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820881 Widening Strengthening of Upazila HQ- Shibpur R H Road Ch 7034-10700m Road ID No 413952001 under Shahrasti Upazilla Chandpur District Value of Recovered Material Tk 06 14 7 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820883 R M of Approach Road at CPA Rest House Dhaka Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820884 Construction of additional class room Polash Kanda GPS under PEDP4 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820885 Inspection Repair Maintenance of 132 33KV 50 75 MVA Faulty Transformer of Bogura 132 33 KV Grid S S situated at Energypac Engineering Ltd Factory and Carrying Installation Testi Deadline22 Sep 2024 5820886 Yearly 3 times servicing and maintenance work as required within a year of 172 nos different capacity 1 5 2 2 5 3 4 5 ton Window Split Cassette type Air-cooler at 1 Sonali B Deadline22 Sep 2024 5820887 Supply of Fiber optic cable UTP RJ45 Ethernel cable Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820889 Construction of Head Teacher s Room With Attached Toilet of JAGDAL and SATRUJIT PUR Primary School at PEDP4 Under Magura Sadar Upazila Dis Magura Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820890 Supplying fitting fixing acoustic panel Food stall cabinet wall panelling Textured paint Skim coat Door chowkat shutter stair railing water fountain sculpture Tower si Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820891 Supply of Dried good Rice dal flour sugar oil spices etc at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820892 Supply of Internal Training Learning Sessions Material Lunch related Services for Urban development directorate UDD Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820893 Supply of Vegetables bread and fruits etc at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820894 Surfacing work by SBST at 430th p 431th P 432th p Km of Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia- Notakhola- Kashinathpur- Bogra- Rangpur- Beldanga-Banglabandha N-5 Road under Road Div Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820896 Supply of Fish meat eggs chicken etc at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820897 Procurement of 1 30 000 piece 20 twenty kg capacity poly coated laminated Jute bag for Improvement and quality seed production of rice wheat and Maize project for seed producti Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820899 A Construction of R C C Drain with Slab at South Satanondi From house of Sahajalal to house of Delower Hossain Ch 0 00m-108 00m Under Daudkandi Paurashava District Cumilla Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820900 Remodeling works Civil Electrical Air-cooler of Sonali Bank PLC Jamalpur Bank Building for General Manager s Office Jamalpur Principal Office Jamalpur and Jamalpur Corpora Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820901 A Widening Strengthening of Belabo to Hatirdia Road at Ch 1150-7050m BC Road 5468m RCC Road 432m Protective Work 2703m Salvage Value- 1654743 00 B Construction of 3 N Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820902 Construction of Remaining 01 One Nos Main Gate at Shapnonagar 2nd Phase Project at Section-9 Mirpur Dhaka Under Dhaka Division-1 National Housing Authority Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820903 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached Toilet of BHOJGATI GPS PROVATI BIDYAPITH GPS under Monirampur Jashore Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820904 Palisading Retaining wall construction work of Shopnonogar 2nd Phase project site at Mirpur Dhaka under Dhaka Division-1 National Housing Authority Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820905 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of BHARATPUR KAPALIA GPS under Monirampur Jashore Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820906 LGCRRP Shahrasti 2023-24 W-04 Paving work of road from towards vatnikhola bepari bari by Uni-Block under shahrasti pourashava at ward no -11 Ch 0 00m-265 00m Upgrading of Pav Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820907 Construction of 06 Six Nos Sub Gate and Guard Room at Shopnonogar 2nd Phase project site at Mirpur Dhaka under Dhaka Division-1 National Housing Authority Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820908 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820909 Major Maintenance of 1 Ragunath Pur GPS 2 Paschim Balur Char GPS 3 Paschim Char Alexander GPS Under Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820910 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820911 Repairing of tiles painting of inside of C2 type building at WTP Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820912 Re-Construction of 18 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Weast Kachikata near Polerhat GC - Depuarpar Land office Road at from Ch 1080m Road ID No 2016044108 Morrelganj Bagerhat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820913 Re-Construction of 20 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on A B Gazalia Bazer-Sonakhali bazar Road at from Ch 5 00m Road ID No 2016044049 Morrelganj Bagerhat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820914 Installation of 65 nos deep tube well with no 6 hand pump at different primary schools at Different Upazilla in Patuakhali District Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820915 Establishment of Cancer Unit at Medical College Hospital of 08 Eight Divisional Head Quarters 15-Storied Building with 17-Storied Foundation having 02 Two Basement at Rangpur Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820916 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820917 Improvement of Balai Bridge-Rampal road by BC Remainning work at Ch 00m - 5100m Raod ID- 201732010 Rampal Bagerhat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820918 Major Repair Char Alexander Model Primary School Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820919 Re-sectioning and Temporary Slope Protection of Embankment under polder no -29 along the left bank of Bhadra River from km 25 200 to km 25 700 0 500 km at Surkhali in Upazila- Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820921 Improvement of Chaparkul - Bakarganj bazar via khalispur road at Ch 00m - 1680m Road ID- 201085288 Salvage Cost- 12 69 474 00 Tk Sadar Bagerhat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820922 Rehabilitation of Bhakunda GC to Roshulpur GC via Bilnalia Bazar Road Sadar Part Road from Ch 00-7300m under Sadar Upazila District Faridpur Road ID No 329472011 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820923 Improvement of Chaparkul Bakarganj bazar via khalispur road at Ch 1850m - 3586m Road ID- 201085288 Salvage Cost- 57 30 985 00 Tk Sadar Bagerhat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820924 Major Maintenance of ATROSHIA GPS KALUPUR GPS BISSOWNATHPUR ANAK PREANK LINDA RPS SHAHAPUR RAGHOB BATI MODDO BINODPUR RPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj Dist Chapainawabganj Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820925 Construction of Additonal Classroom Sharifpur Purbo Para GPS under PEDP4 Deadline15 Sep 2024 5820926 Recontruction Construction of Bridge Culvert in Sylhet District Area-5 A Re-Contruction of 90 00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Gowainghat GC-Nandirgaon UP Salutikor Bazar RHD via Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820927 Construction of additional class room Jogonnathpur Govt under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj District Chapainawabganj Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820928 Major Maintenance of RANIBARI GPS KANSAT ZAHANGIR PARA GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj Dist Chapainawabganj Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820929 Procurement of spare parts for Stbd side Main Engine and Port side Generator Engine With Fitting Fixing of the Vessel BIWTA-Titas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820930 08 Eight Set Tyre with Tube Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820931 Fire Detection and Protection System for Establishment of Public Library Complex at Dhaka Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820933 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820934 Supply and Laying Asphalt Materials for Emergency Reparing at different km at different Roads of Road Sub-Division-1 Under Road Division Faridpur during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820935 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820937 Procurement of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820940 A Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Navaron Rail Bazar Primary School under PEDP4 B Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of Baguri Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820941 Construction of pump house for 1 or 1 5 or 2 or 5-cusec electric Solar operated LLP scheme at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820942 Establishment of sprinkler irrigation display plots including header tank and pipe networking system at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820955 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1200 meter each for 1 5-cusec Solar operated LLP Scheme at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820956 Construction of pump house for 1 or 1 5 or 2 or 5-cusec electric Solar operated LLP scheme at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820957 Construction of pump house for 1 or 1 5 or 2 or 5-cusec electric Solar operated LLP scheme at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820990 Establishment of Drip Irrigation System Demonestration Plots at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821013 Construction of pump house for 1 or 1 5 or 2 or 5-cusec electric Solar operated LLP scheme at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821016 Establishment of sprinkler irrigation display plots including header tank and pipe networking system at any upazila under Project Area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821033 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821034 Supply of fuel Nox water pump motor drive for Khulna 225 MW CCPP NWPGCL Deadline14 Oct 2024 5821035 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal Soru to Feni District Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821036 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821037 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821038 Improvement of Baishari Bazar GC - Alikadam UZ - HQ Via Chak headman Para Badurjhiri Para Road at ch 0 00m 3600m Effective Length 3600m ID 403733007 Salvage Value 7269290 Tk Deadline07 Oct 2024 5821040 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of K K Polerhat primary school under PEDP4 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821050 Construction of 05 nos single storied RCC WASH Block having single storied foundation for MT boys and FT girls including all associated Construction Sanitary Plumbing Elect Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821051 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821053 Installation of 90 nos 100 x 38 mm dia deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools at Sadar Upazilla in Patuakhali District Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821054 Construction of 05 nos 2 storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821055 Supplying Asphalt Mistry Skilled Semi-Skilled and Un-Skilled Labour for routine maintanance works at Different Roads of Narsingdi Road Sub-Division Under Narsingdi Road Division Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821056 Supplying Asphalt Mistry Skilled Semi-Skilled and Un-Skilled Labour for routine maintanance works at Different Roads of Shibpur Road Sub-Division Under Narsingdi Road Division d Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821058 Supplying of Asphalt Materials Best Quality Stone Chips FireWood and Auto Machine Made Bricks for maintenance work of different Roads of Narsingdi Road Sub-Division under Narsingd Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821061 Purchase of Firewall Router UTP Cable Fibre patch cord Connector SFP Module others goods supply establishing central Wi-Fi infrastructure and remove existing network infrast Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821063 Supply of Unnotamaner Mashur Dal - Mota to Chandpur District Jail for the period of October 2024 To March 2025 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821065 Construction of BHORA GPS Head Teacher Room with Attached Toilet Under PEDP4 Vertical-1V Construction of KANCHON PUR GPS Head Teacher Room with Attached Toilet Under PEDP4 Vert Deadline22 Sep 2024 5821070 Supplying of Asphalt Materials Best Quality Stone Chips FireWood and Auto Machine Made Bricks for maintenance work of different Roads of Shibpur Road Sub-Division under Narsingdi Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821071 Supply of Unnatomaner Mashur Dal-Saru to Chandpur District Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821072 Supply of Unnatomaner Cholar Dal to Chandpur District Jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821074 Procurement supply of Desktop Computer Laptop Multifunctional Printer and Monitor for DG Food HO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821076 Purchase of Zoom CRC License Duration 365 Days Yearly Subscription Renewal Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821091 Cutting and Cleaning grass and weeds from the various locations of the company located in Brahmanbaria Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821095 Renovation of main access road including construction of drain at Location A of Bakhrabad Field Muradnagar Cumilla Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821096 Renovation of 02 two Nos flats of Officer s quarter Bonobithi at Habigonj Gas Field Habigonj for accomodation of Project Consultant under the project 07 well workover Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821099 Various roads of Gazipur City Corporation Zone-01 Tongi Construction of water supply network including supply and installation of HDDE pipe fitting with related works Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821100 Procurement of Chemical for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821103 Renovation works of officers dormitory Nilima at Head Office Complex Birashar Brahmanbaria Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821104 Renovation works of 04 four nos room at Meghna Gas Field under the 07 Nos well workover project Bancharampur Brahmanbaria Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821107 Renovation works of 03 three nos room at Bakhrabad Gas Field under the 07 Nos well workover project Muradnagar Cumilla Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821109 Yearly operation servicing and maintenance of 1no 3-Stop Passenger lift at VVIP Circuit House 1no 4-Stop Passenger lift DC office and 2nos 6-Stop Bed lift at Divisional Commis Deadline15 Sep 2024 5821111 Painting works of Bangladesh Gas Fields School and College building Birashar Brahmanbaria Deadline23 Sep 2024 5821118 Installation of 01 One No Production Tube-well Pump House Necessary Electrical and Mechanical Work at South Sayabithi Madobbari in Gazipur City Corporation Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821174 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Gowainghat Upazila Health Complex Sylhet Deadline19 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us