Bangladesh Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

496 tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Defence, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Defence, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5896401 Construction Of BADC Office Gate at Chuadanga Irrigation Zone Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896402 Construction of Dug well for solar operated pumping system 40-50 inches diameter 120-130 feet depth 4 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896403 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1000 meter each for 1-cusec LLP Scheme Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896404 a Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of K P Model GPS Under PEDP4 b Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of Ferdhara GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5896405 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1000 meter each for 1-cusec LLP Scheme Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896406 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896407 Unified Computerised Electric Bill Form Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896408 Stationary Items Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896409 Improvement of Vandargram Hat-Bihigram Road from Ch 00-435m Under Raninagar Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164854004 Salvaged Cost Tk 10 31 275 00 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896410 Improvement of Gopalpur-Chuniapara Sanjoypur Bazar Road from Ch 1000-2017m Under Raninagar Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164854021 Salvaged Cost Tk 1 49 593 00 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896411 Improvement of Sthall Bridge -Pachupur Madrasha Road from Ch 2000-3000m Under Raninagar Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164854042 Salvaged Cost Tk 16 23 731 00 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896412 Construction of digital entry and exit gate Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896413 Improvement of Modupur Tonjur Dokan- Pachpukur via Kalam Chairman More-Mosque Road from Ch 00-930m Under Mohadevpur Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164505140 Salvage Cost 90 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896414 Improvement of Mohisbathan- Matajee GC-Chakboloram Village Road from Ch 00-700m Construction of 2 Nos 625x600mm U-Drain at Ch 251m 300m on same Road Under Mohadevpur Upazila D Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896415 Construction of Head Teachers Room with Attached Toilet of Noiarbari GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5896416 Improvement of Choyener More-Kathalgari-Nichtalimpur Road from Ch 00-1000m Under Raninagar Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164854074 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896417 Improvement of Sarta-Zalapara Road from Ch 00-1000m Under Mohadevpur Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164505147 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896418 Improvement of Joipur Sarder Para Road-Ronail Hari Pukur Road from Ch 00-1000m Under Mohadevpur Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164505118 Salvage Cost 108960 00Tk Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896419 Improvement of Sormoil More -Sormoil Village Road from Ch 00-950m Under Mohadevpur Upazila District Naogaon Road ID-164505075 Salvage Cost 604388 00Tk Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896438 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896470 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1500 meter each for 5-cusec LLP Scheme Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896475 Procurement of Irrigation equipment Riser valve accessories etc Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896490 Procurement of 250 mm dia uPVC Pipe and Fittings for 2 cusec capacity LLP Buried pipe line Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896493 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896494 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896496 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896497 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896498 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896499 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896500 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896501 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896503 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896504 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896505 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896506 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896507 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896509 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896510 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896512 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896513 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896514 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896515 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896516 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896517 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896518 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896519 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896520 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896521 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896522 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896523 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896524 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896525 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896526 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896527 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896528 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896529 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896530 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896531 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896532 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896533 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896534 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896535 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896536 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline 1500 meter each for 5-cusec LLP Scheme Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896537 Construction of uPVC buried pipeline of 2-cusec rehabilitation force mode tube well 1500 meter each Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896538 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896539 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896540 Construction of pump house for deep tube well and LLP 3 nos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896541 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896542 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896543 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896544 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896545 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896546 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896547 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896548 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896549 Construction of medium size irrigation structure Outlet Foot Bridge Pipe conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896550 Repair maintenance of water supply infrastructure Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896551 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896552 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896554 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896555 Construction of small size irrigation structure Outlet Conduit Pipe Conduit Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896559 Supply of Desktop Computer Laser Printer Scanner Offline 1000VA UPS Power Extension Board Power Strip in Different Upazila Sadar Kachua Rampal under Bagerhat District Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896560 Re-excavation of One point two two 1 22 kilometer Khal Chhara in Rangamati District under Lot-05 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896561 Repair and maintenance work of cable passing bridge at 132kV Rampur- Agrabad U G line under GMD Chattogram central Power Grid Deadline03 Oct 2024 5896562 Repair And Maintenance Of sewerage line and exterior works of the building at Lalmatia Officers Quarter under DPDC Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896563 Re-excavation of One 01 kilometer Khal Chhara in Rangamati District under Lot-03 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896564 Patent stone casting on roof and other maintenance work at Ullon 33 11 KV GIS substation building under DPDC Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896565 Re-excavation of One 01 kilometer Khal Chhara in Rangamati District under Lot-04 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896566 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896567 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896568 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896569 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896570 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896571 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896572 Contruction of five 05 nos Solar Powered Drip Irrigation and Accessories in Rangamati District under Lot-01 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896573 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896574 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896575 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896576 Piped Water Supply Scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell 02 nos Production well Pump House 01 Nos R C C Over Head Water Tank Mechanical works Electrical Works Pipe Line Water Dist Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896577 Installation of 72 Nos of Shallow Tube well 100mm 61m with Submersible Pump at Bheramara Upazilla Kushtia under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country of Depart Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896578 Installation of 55 nos of Shallow Tara Tube Well Non-Extractable 67m with 6 Hand Pump and 77 Nos of Shallow Tube well 100mm 76 m with Submersible Pump at Kumerkhali Upa Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896579 Installation of 108 Nos of Deep Tube well 100 38 mm 96 m with Submersible Pump 36 nos of Shallow Tara Tube Well Non-Extractable 61 m with No 6 Hand Pump and 24 nos of S Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896580 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896581 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896582 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896583 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896584 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896585 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896586 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896587 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896588 e-Tender PEDP4 NAR LOH 2024-2025 W 14 3441 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate of ARPARA Government Primary School Under PEDP4 at Lohagara District Narial ITT Clause 3 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896589 Procurement of Medicine Non-EDCL for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896590 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896591 Procurement of Linen for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896592 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896593 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of MOTTHBARIA MODEL Government Primary School Under PEDP4 at Mathbaria District Perojpur ITT Clause 30 1 The Required Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896594 Procurement of 02 two Nos DC Motors for the crane of the Vessel BIWTA- Rustom Deadline01 Oct 2024 5896595 Procurement of Chemical Re-Agent for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5896596 Installation of 118 Nos of Deep Tube well 100 38 mm 98 m with Submersible Pump and 38 nos of Shallow Tara Tube Well Non-Extractable 76 m with No 6 Hand Pump at Mirpur Upa Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896597 Installation of 108 Nos of Deep Tube well 100 38 mm 107 m with Submersible Pump at Khoksha Upazilla Kushtia under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout The Country of Depar Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896598 Piped Water Supply Scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell 02 nos Production well Pump House 01 Nos R C C Over Head Water Tank Mechanical works Electrical Works Pipe Line Water Dist Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896599 Procurement of MSR Chemical Re-Agent FY-2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896600 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896602 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at Sundarpur GPS Narapati GPS Chandpur GPS Kachua GPS under PEDP4 in Chunarughat Upazila Habiganj Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896604 Procurement of MSR Furniture FY-2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896605 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at Chand Pur Bosti Adarsha Ghonashyam Pur Haptarhaor Nur Miah GPS PEDP4 in Chunarughat Upazila Habiganj Deadline08 Oct 2024 5896606 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896608 Re-excavation of khal with leveling dressing Turfing etc 1km Deadline02 Oct 2024 5896612 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate at Ghargaon GPS Shatia jhuri GPS Sukdevpur Model GPS Sattaliya A Kayum GPS under PEDP4 in Chunarughat Upazila Habiganj Deadline08 Oct 2024 5897108 Potentiometer,221 Ohms Deadline17 Sep 2024 5898003 Tenders are invited for Procurement of Main, Additional and MCQ answer scripts. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898353 Life Vest,Rescue Deadline21 Sep 2024 5899599 Contracting a supplier to supply IT Products for Multimedia Classroom Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899601 Contracting a supplier to supply customized PVC Box for Multimedia Classroom Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899700 Development And Installation Of Central Database System For Bn Hospital Management Software - Bn Org Name: Bangladesh Navy 06-Oct-2024 Deadline06 Oct 2024 5900259 Supply and installation of Card Personalization System (CPS) of any reputed brand. Deadline29 Sep 2024 5900277 Acquisition of Laptop Of Digital ID Card System Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902004 Heat Exchanger Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902010 Pad Drive,Board,403mm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902011 Capacitor,7uF 220V Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902013 Chopper,Meat,30cm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902048 Nozzle,Tubeless Tyre Deadline21 Sep 2024 5902169 Cloth Chair and Sofa Cover Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902170 Self Starter,24V Dc 6.5KW,GD2846A/QD2749B Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902172 Cloth,Mosquito Net & Tape,MEASURING PLASTIC,100 Mtr Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902173 Heaving Line,Polyester Rope with Rubber Weight Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902174 Rope,POLYESTER HAWSERLAID,Cir: 7/8inch Dia: 7mm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902175 Hose,Canvas,63mm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902176 Hose,Canvas,52mm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902177 Box,Cash Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902179 Shoe,Canvas-Officer, Various Size) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902183 Valve Gate Various Size Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902184 Valve Gate-Top & Side Flange,Brass,ID: 127mm Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902186 Light Assy,Take Off-Landing Signal,6x60W 6x5W 220V/50Hz Deadline19 Sep 2024 5902191 Valve,Suction Package,06EA660104 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5903099 Tenders are invited for Procurement of Survey Equipment (RTK GPS (One Base + Two Rover)). Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903138 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture for Maniknagar Girls High School Ishwardi Pabna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903157 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture for Moydan Dighi High School Vangura Pabna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903179 Improvement of Bagmara - Monjoypara Rajosthali Border Road at ch 4613m - 6673m Effective Length 2060m ID No 403144037 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5903188 Improvement of Thana Parishad Road - Anowar Hossain Para Road at ch 0 00m - 1250m Effective Length 1250m ID No 403043003 Salvage Value 3003795 Tk Deadline10 Oct 2024 5903190 Meherpur District Gazetted Quarter 3 Building No 3 Unit Repair and Painting Work Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903195 Plantation of trees in all government offices quarters courtyards and other fallow lands under Meherpur District Public Works Department Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903197 Meherpur District Police Line road repair and renovation work Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903215 Renovation and repair work of Khas Kamra of Meherpur District Chief Judicial Magistrate Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903241 Improvement of Faruque Para Road Start from Bandarban Chimbuk Road at ch 546m - 2200m Effective Length 1654m ID No 403144005 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5903250 Portable Archway Gate Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903251 Improvement of road by RCC from Esapur Bazar-Kholapara via Rampur village Road at Ch 00-2000 00m Under Khaliajuri Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372384026 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903254 Annual Maitenance of deadline check disk cleanning damper placement nut bolt checking tighting of angle dead end or suspension towers of 230 kV Ghorashal-Ishwardi transmission line Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903260 Improvement of road by BC from Dakshin Bishiura UP Office -Hironpur GC via Boruna Bazar Road from Ch 2249 00-4075 00m Under Sadar Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-3727430 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903262 Procurement of Engineering and others Equipment for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903265 Wash Gun Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903267 Improvement of road by RCC from Mendipur Primary School-Bamnikona Road at Ch 00-2000 00m Under Khaliajuri Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372384018 Salvage cost Tk 2 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903269 Electrical sub-station repair and servicing work of Meherpur District Commissioners office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903271 Repair and renovation of sanitary and water lines of Meherpur district police line Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903275 Manufacturing and Supplying Furniture for Huikhali Bangla High School and College Santhia Pabna Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903277 Procurement of Office Equipment for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903278 Procurement of Cleaning Goods for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903279 Procurement of Furniture for Gaibandha Govt Tecgnical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903280 Procurement of Raw Materials and spare Parts for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903281 Procurement of Computer Goods for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903282 Procurement of Others Stationary for Gaibandha Govt Technical School and College 2024-25 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903283 Supply and installation of different essential goods for Laksam Monohargong Barura Upazila Model Mosques Under the project of Establishment of 560 Model Mosques and Islamic Cult Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903284 Construction of 3-Storied Upazila Model Mosque Islamic Cultural Center Building with 3-storied foundation work Sub-Head Construction of Boundary wall Approach Road at Adarsh Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903285 Procurement of 1 Nos of 1 5 ton inverter AC and 2 Nos of 4 5 ton AC for Aminbazar 400 230 132kV Grid Sub Station Under Grid Circle Dhaka North Power Grid Deadline17 Oct 2024 5903287 Supply and Installation of 1250 kVA Substation with HT and LT Cable for Utility Building under the Project of Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals 2nd Revised Deadline09 Oct 2024 5903288 Installation of 72 Nos Shallow Tube well 100mmx38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 24m at shibganj upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under Dep Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903291 Installation of 72 Nos Shallow Tube well 100mmx38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 24 m at Shibganj upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under Dep Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903292 Disc Insulator cleaning and dead line checking works of 400 kV 230 kV Transmission lines under Aminbazar 400 230 132 kV Grid Substation under Grid Circle Dhaka North Power Gri Deadline08 Oct 2024 5903293 Cleaning and repairing of drain apron overhead and reservoir tank septic tank of Meherpur district circuit house and gazetted quarter Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903294 Bangladesh Jail Sign Divisional Sign Lanyard Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903296 Whistle Cap Badge Shoulder Badge Hanging Badge Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903297 Supply Installation of Busbar Trunking System for Utility Building under the Project of Development of Bangladesh University of Professionals 2nd Revised Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903298 Civil sanitary repair and renovation works of Meherpur T B clinic Deadline30 Sep 2024 5903299 Installation of 54 Nos Shallow Tube well 100mmx38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 24m at Sajahanpur upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under De Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903300 Installation of 72 Nos Shallow Tube well 100mmx38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 36m at Adamdighi upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under Dep Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903301 Woolen Beret Cap Deadline03 Oct 2024 5903302 Installation of 66 Nos Shallow Tube well 100x38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 24m at Bogura Sadar upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under De Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903303 Installation of 54 Nos Shallow Tube well 100mmx38mm with Submersible Pump Housing 24 m at Sajahanpur upazila Bogura in Safe Water Supply Through out The Country Project under D Deadline02 Oct 2024 5903304 Supply of 158 09 cum oil treated special wooden sleeper at SSAE Way Rajbari office premises for regular maintenance of Points Crossings to safe movement of train under Divisiona Deadline21 Oct 2024 5903305 Supply of 119 84 cum oil treated special wooden sleeper at SSAE Way Noliagram office premises for regular maintenance of Points Crossings to safe movement of train under Division Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us