Bangladesh Tenders - 23 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

441 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5926916 Procurement of spare parts for Baggage Handling system at Domestic Terminal Building at HSIA.(+ 06 Tender) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5927309 Office of Controller of Equipment (East), Bangladesh Railways, CRB, Chittagong. Sale Tender Circular No-54.01.1500.117.87.001.24-448 Date: 10.09.2024 Eng. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5928095 Bangladesh Private Investment & Digital Entrepreneurship Project Deadline31 Dec 2025 5928524 Speaker,Horn Type,5W 10W 15W 25W 120V Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928525 Switch Assy,Engine Stop Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928526 Various items. Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928527 Top Cover,Table Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928528 Carrier,Hot Food Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928529 Gun,Air Spray Trigger Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928530 Paint,Conventional,Sky Blue Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928532 Various Tools Items. Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928533 UN,Umbrella,Beach Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928536 Boat,GRP,Cap: 20 Men Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928551 Air Conditioner,Split Type,Capacity: 40000BTU Ceiling Type Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928566 Machine,Gym,10Station Multi Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928590 construction of buried pipe line for 1 cusec irrigation scheme at jashore district each 600 meter Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928592 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Bogra District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928593 Supply installation of speed boat spare parts of CoxDA FY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Oct 2024 5928603 Construction of water passing conduit at Tangail District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928604 Procurement of Consumables for Mechanical Maintenance Division Deadline17 Oct 2024 5928605 Supplying of 1st Class PJ Bricks Stone Chips Shylet Sand Local Sand Geo-Bags Fire Wood Pea-Gravels at RHD Stackyard Patuakhali for repairing of different Roads Ferry gha Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928606 Supply Installation of spare parts of Light Vehicles Toyota Yaris Mitsubishi ASX Motorcycle of CoxDA FY 2024-2025 Deadline06 Oct 2024 5928607 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Schem at Jashore District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928609 Cement,ORDINARY Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928615 Guitar,Bass,Musical instrument Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928622 Packing,Hydraulic,Thickness: 10mm Deadline22 Sep 2024 5928646 Supplying and establishing the Electrical and Fire extinguishing accessories for the internal infrastructural development of Bangla Academy Library Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928647 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Bogra District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928648 Supplying of Skilled Semi-Skilled Un-Skilled Labour for routine maintenance work at different Roads Bridges Ferry ghat Patuakhali Road Sub-Division under Patuakhali Road Divisi Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928649 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Majdia GPS Manik Nagar Paschim GPS Marmi Sultan pur GPS under PEDP4 at Ishwardi Pabna Deadline17 Oct 2024 5928650 Rehabilitation of R H Afajia road to Ramcharan Bazar by RCC Road from Ch 1000-2500 m under Hatiya Upazila Dist Noakhali Road ID No 475364044 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5928651 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Dinajpur District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928652 Construction of water passing conduit at jashore district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928653 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928654 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928655 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928656 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928657 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928658 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Aronkola GPS Sara GPS Tilok pur GPS Naricha Mashuria GPS under PEDP4 at Ishwardi Pabna Deadline17 Oct 2024 5928663 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928664 Re-Excavation of Shoyaijani River from Km 0 00 to Km 11 760 11 76 Km at Upazila-Nikli Dist- Kishoreganj in C W River Bank Protection Works Wave Protection and Re-Excavation o Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928666 Construction of New Jersey Barrier at Ch 16 480 m to 16 630 Ch 17 665m to 18 030m of Joydebpur-Chandra-Tangail-Elenga Road N-4 Under Gazipur Road Division During the Year 20 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928667 Repairing of potholes overlay work at 35th km p Rajendrapur 37th km p Hotapara Bazer 40th km p Bhabanipur Bazer 42th km p Memberbari Bazar 43th km p Bager Baze Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928668 Construction of Flexible and Rigid pavement of Feni Mohhamad Ali Bazar -Chagalnaiya-Karerhat Road Dhaka-Chittagong Old Highway Z-1031 from Chainage 32 935 m to 35 935 m with d Deadline22 Oct 2024 5928669 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928670 To make open yard store of 400 230 132 kV grid substation under gmd kaliakair Deadline14 Oct 2024 5928671 Procurement Renewal of Dedicated Data Connectivity Service among Data Centre Corporate Office and all power plants of EGCB Ltd Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928672 Construction of water passing conduit at Rognpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928674 Construction of water passing conduit at chattrogram district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928675 Construction of water passing conduit at Jashore District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928677 Construction of water passing conduit at chattrogram district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928679 Construction of water passing conduit at Norsingdi district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928680 Supply Installation of Alarm Annunciator Remote Temperature Indicator Meter Remote tap position Indication meter Hooter for different Grid Sub Stations under GMD Power Grid Fa Deadline14 Oct 2024 5928681 Cleaning grass cutting removing debris and similar other works at north administration building north store building north canteen building and north-south plant area under sup Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928683 Construction of water passing conduit at Dinajpur district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928688 Supply Installation of Rubber Floor Mat Silica Gel in different Grid Sub-stations under GMD Power Grid Faridpur Deadline15 Oct 2024 5928689 Gravel Removing Laying CC Work of Switch yard at Faridpur Grid Sub-Station Deadline16 Oct 2024 5928690 Improvement of Road from Tangnahar Hat to Motijapur FRB Near DTW via dhampokur at Road from by BC of ch 0 000km to 0 732km under Bochaganj Upazila District Dinajpur Road ID 1 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928691 Construction of Walkway besides Boundary Wall and Civil Construction Work at Garden Area at Madaripur Grid Substation under GMD Power Grid Faridpur Deadline17 Oct 2024 5928692 Supply of Maintenance Tools for Different Grid Sub Stations under GMD Power Grid Faridpur Deadline20 Oct 2024 5928748 Brick CC and Tiles work in front of GMD office Carport at GMD Power Grid Faridpur Deadline10 Oct 2024 5928756 Lab and Office Furniture Deadline06 Oct 2024 5928758 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928759 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928760 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928761 Field Equipment 3 Items Deadline06 Oct 2024 5928762 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928763 Improvement of Market Internal Connecting Road By Uni-Block Tunirhat Bazar Shutibari Bazar Jhunagach Chapanihat Bazar Danger hat Bazar Deadline14 Oct 2024 5928764 Construction of Water passing Conduit Bogura district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928765 Construction of Water passing Conduit bogura area Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928766 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 60-KVA Diesel Generator for Chilahati Govt College Under Domar Upazila Nilphamari District Category A3-06 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928767 Supplying Asphalt Mistry Skilled Semi-Skilled and Unskilled Labour for Routine Maintenance works at different roads under Gazipur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928768 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 60-KVA Diesel Generator for Boys hostel at Domer Govt College Under Domar Upazila Nilphamari District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928769 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 60-KVA Diesel Generator for Girls hostel at Domer Govt College Under Domar Upazila Nilphamari District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928770 Cold Room for DDP New Unused Deadline10 Oct 2024 5928771 Replacement fitting fixing of beacon light with base including others related E M works at Jashore Airport Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928772 Rehabilitation by RCC of Lilier More to Rail Station at Ch 0 00-295 00m Upazila Sadar Dist Dinajpur and Re-Construction of RCC Drain Lilier More to Rail Station at Ch 0 00 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928773 Rehabilitation Work of RCC Road from Charubabur more to Bakultola more and Renessa Club more to Lalbag 2 no Jame Masjid more Road at Ch 367m 978m 1345m Upazila Sadar Dist Dina Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928774 Part-A Construction of Brick Drain at Ishaina UP office Near Salams Chatal R H to Upazila H Q Dhontola Near Forhad Chowhury Cattle Shed from Ch 00-190m under Bochaganj Upazila Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928775 Annual dead line checking and maintenance works of different transmission line under GMD Power Grid Sreemongal Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928776 Printed Polyfilm for Packaging of Pasteurized Liquid Milk LDPE LLDPE Frame Work Contact Deadline17 Oct 2024 5928777 Construction of Epoxy coating on top slab of sedimentation tank IRP-1 SKWP Deadline03 Oct 2024 5928778 Cutting Grass Jungles and Shrub of different Grid Substation under GMD Power Grid Sreemongal on yearly basis Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928779 Cleaning works at control room area turbine building GIS building GBC room building RMS area etc under supervision of north operation division of APSCL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5928780 Procurement of Plant Growth Chamber 06 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928781 Procurement of Online UPS Network for Laboratory GD-02 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928782 Construction of water passing conduit at Jashore District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928783 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at jhenaidah District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928784 Construction of 3 storied Zonal Office Building at BMDA Boraigram Zone Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928785 Procurement of Vertical and Horizontal Gel Electrophoresis and Paddy Dryer GD-04 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928786 Procurement of Computer and Others 11 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928787 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Norsindi District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928789 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Norsindi District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928791 Construction of water passing conduit at cumilla district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928792 Construction of water passing conduit at Norsingdi district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928793 Construction of water passing conduit at cumillah district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928795 1 Construction of 17 MOHOJOMPUR GPS Head Teacher s room with attached toilet under PEDP-4 Sonargaon Narayanganj 2 Construction of 50 NO KAIKERTEK GPS Head Teacher s room with a Deadline09 Oct 2024 5928796 Rehabilitation by RCC Road from Gousul Azam Eye Hospital to Islami Hospital Road at Ch 0 00m-643 00m and RCC Drain Ch 0 00m-178 00m Upazila Sadar Dist Dinajpur Salvage C Deadline21 Oct 2024 5928797 Procurement of Yearly 2024-25 Electrical Goods for Different Establishment of Mongla Port Authority Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928798 Construction of water passing conduit at jhenaidah district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928799 Construction of 4 Dia Low-Pressure Gas Pipeline with Ancillary Work at Borlekha Moulvibazar Deadline03 Oct 2024 5928801 Supply Installation Commissioning of Servers Windows Server Standard 2022 MySQL Enterprise Red Hat Enterprise Linux for ADC Management Department of Bangladesh Krishi Bank Deadline03 Oct 2024 5928802 Procurement of Micro Centrifuge and Refrigerated Micro Centrifuge GD-01 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928803 Maintenance and repair works of CoxDA office building FY2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928804 Construction of 6 six storied Soil Resource Development Institute SRDI Building at Cumilla Under the project Construction and capacity building of SRDI CCBS Sub- Head A Deadline14 Oct 2024 5928805 Construction of Buried Pip Line of 1 Cusec Irrigation Scheme at Cumilla District each 600M Deadline07 Oct 2024 5928829 Construction of 20 Twenty storied new Office Building at Bangladesh Secretariat Dhaka Sub-Head Additional and Remaining Works of Central Air Conditioning System Deadline15 Oct 2024 5929202 Glass,Heatproof,Thickness: 6mm Deadline22 Sep 2024 5930194 Procurement of Laboratory Machinery Equipment for Bangladesh including delivery installation assembly commissioning of equipment at the installation site and training service Deadline14 Oct 2024 5930308 Request to register potential bidders in e-GP Portal under CPTU Deadline06 Oct 2024 5931410 Tenders are invited for Procurement of bullet proof (bp) helmet with neck protector. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5932572 Refrigerator,345Ltr/12.18cft,220V 50Hz Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932573 Fire Extinguisher Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932574 Paint,EPOXY,Iron Grey-Non Skid 45340 CA Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932575 Paint,EPOXY,White-Hempaline Enamel 52220 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932576 Lamp,LED,18W 85V-265V AC R/T Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932579 Hose,Synthetic,50mm Deadline24 Sep 2024 5932586 Filter,Air Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932587 Filter Sub Assy,Oil & Filter,Oil Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932588 Pump with Motor,Centrifugal,Capacity: 3HP 2.2kW 220V 50Hz Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932589 Tiles,Ceramics,Size: 200x200x10mm Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932591 Curing Agent,95570 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932593 Curing Agent,953GB & Paint,EPOXY,Aluminium-Silvium Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932595 TV,LED,Size: 32inch Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932596 Cutter,Wire/Bolt/Seal-Cordless,Size: 12mm Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932598 Hose,Synthetic,39mm Deadline24 Sep 2024 5932600 Hose,Synthetic,65mm Deadline24 Sep 2024 5932602 Pump Hand,Water Pressure Testing-Hydrostatic,700Bar 10000PSI Deadline23 Sep 2024 5932603 Varius Type Box Deadline23 Sep 2024 5934462 Procurement of Office Equipment Laptop for high Officials of Mongla Port Authority Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934463 Property line guide wall construction at Benapole Grid Sub-station under GMD Khulna North Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline14 Oct 2024 5934464 Procurement of Miscellaneous medical and surgical items-10 fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934465 River Bank Protective work along Right Bank of Flood Control Embankment of Dharla River from Km 33 240 to Km 33 540 300 00 m at Suverkuti area in union Holokhana Upazilla Kurig Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934466 Supplying and Installation of 3 no s 24000 BTU splite type AC for Goalpara and 2 no s 60000 BTU split type AC for Narail Grid Sub-station Under Power Grid GMD Khulna North Deadline14 Oct 2024 5934467 Gravel cleaning and re-arrangement at Goalpara 132 33 kV Grid Sub-stationunder GMD Khulna North Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline14 Oct 2024 5934468 Supply of Furniture OT Table Labour Table Patient Bed Patient Trolley Bed Side Lokeretc Deadline10 Oct 2024 5934469 Supply of Exercise Equipments and a Television Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934470 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of Dim shahar Under PEDP4 Upazila Dhupchanchia Dist Bogura Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934471 Construction of Overhead Water Tank Installation of Deep Tube-well External water supply line at BLRI Regional Station Saidpur Nilphamari Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934472 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of Khasmohal Shakchar GPS under NBIDGPS-1 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5934474 Supply of Spare Parts for the Doosan DL-300A Payloader Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934478 Major maintenance of i SONAPUR GPS ii GANDHABYAPUR GPS iii KHIL BASIA GPS iv SHAKCHAR GPS under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5934479 Major maintenance of i CHAND KHALI GPS ii UTTAR MANDARI GPS iii PURBO JAMIRTALI GPS iv PURBO CHAR RAMANI MOHAN GPS under PEDP4 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5934572 Supply of Relay Timer Module Meter and Selector switch for Power distribution system of main power plant at HSIA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934573 Major Repair of 1 MAINA KURI GPS 2 SANTOSHPUR GPS 3 SHYAMPUR HAT GPS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934574 Supplying Necessary different spare parts parts for Engine overhauling and Denting-Painting other necessary Repairing work of China Roller No- 026 of RHD Road Division Khulna u Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934582 Supplying necessary different spare parts for Engine overhauling Denting-Painting other necessary Repairing work of Hindustan Bed Ford Truck FSD-1of ferry Sub-division Khulna Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934583 Supplying and fitting fixing work for repairing the ferry no Utility Type-1-051 19 at Morolgonj Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934584 Supplying necessary MS plate MS Angle and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No PI-236 16 Pakhimara end at Nowabaki Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna durin Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934585 Supplying necessary MS plate MS Angle and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No PI-272 19 Mongla end at Mongla Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934586 Supplying and fitting fixing work for repairing the ferry no Utility Type-2 IMP -068 2005 for Rampal Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934587 Major Repair of 1 AMRUL BARI 2 GPS 2 CHAMPATALI GPS 3 LOHANIPARA MISSION GPS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5934588 Supplying necessary MS plate MS Angle and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No PI-090 98 Chalna end at Jhpjhapia Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934590 Supplying 4mm M S plate for emergency running repairing of different ferries at different ferry ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934594 Procurement of MSR Chemical Re-Agent For Jashore 250 Bed General Hospital Jashore Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934628 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of MARUKA NAYAPARA PASHCHIM DAGORY BAYALPUR ADORSHO GRAM under PEDP4 Deadline14 Oct 2024 5934629 PEPPER SHAKER QTY-10000 EA Deadline09 Oct 2024 5934630 Construction of additional class room Naikati GPS under PEDP4 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934631 Supplying 6mm M S plate for emergency running repairing of ferries and pontoons at different ferry ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934632 Supplying 5mm M S plate for emergency running repairing of ferries and pontoons at different ferry ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934634 Supplying necessary MS plate MS Angle and fitting fixing work for repairing the pontoon No PI-171 04 Laudobe end at Laudobe Ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during th Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934635 Supplying necessary Electrical spare parts for Self-starter Alternator and other Electrical Parts of 240 Doosan Engine Model-L086TIH at different Ferry ghats under RHD ferry D Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934637 Supplying necessary original electrical spare parts of 375 H P Doosan Engine Model L-126 TIM at different Ferry Ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934638 Supplying different sizes of filters for 200 HP Dossan 240 HP Dossan and 375 Dossan Engine at different ferry ghats under RHD ferry division Khulna during the fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934639 Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by replacing the Left side 200 H P Doosan Engine Model-L136TI of ferry no Utility Type-2 imp Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934640 Supplying different sizes of filters for 190 K W MAN and 375 H P MAN Engine at different ferry ghats under RHD ferry division Khulna during the fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934642 Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by replacing the Right side 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-086TIH of ferry No Utility Type-2 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934643 Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by replacing the Left side 190 KW MAN Engine Model-D-2866TE of ferry no Utility Type -2 Imp Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934644 Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by replacing the Right side 200 H P Volvo Engine Model-TAMD 74A of ferry no Utility Type-2 i Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934645 Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling of 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L086TIH by replacing the Left side 200 H P Volvo Engine of fer Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934646 Supplying necessary spare parts and machining works for repairing the Right side propulsion Unit and gearbox of 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-086TIH of ferry No Utility Type-2 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934647 Procurement of MSR Furniture For Jashore 250 Bed General Hospital Jashore Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934649 Supply of Electrical Goods For Faridpur Municipality Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934651 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine for 250 Beded General Hospital Jashore Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934653 Supplying necessary spare parts and machining works for repairing the Spare Hydromaster propulsion unit and gearbox of 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-086TIH under RHD Ferry Divi Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934654 Construction of Poly House for Production of Flower Vegetable Fruits In Tangail District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934655 Supplying necessary spare parts and machining works for repairing the Right side Hydromaster propulsion unit and gearbox of 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-086TIH of Ferry Utility Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934656 Construction of Poly House for Production of Flower Vegetable Fruits In Tangail District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934657 Supplying necessary spare parts and machining works for repairing the Left side Hydromaster propulsion unit and gear box of 240 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-086TIH of Ferry Utilit Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934659 Construction of Poly House for Production of Flower Vegetable Fruits In Norshindi District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934661 Construction of Poly House for Production of Flower Vegetable Fruits In Gazipur District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934663 Construction of Water Distribution Line and Faucet Line at Rangpur District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934664 Construction of Water Distribution Line and Faucet Line at Bogra District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934665 Supply of level indicator transmitter LIT related others for DTWs SCADA system maintenance Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934666 Supply of spare for repairing maintenance of variable frequency drive VFD of SKWP Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934667 Procurement of MSR Gauge Bandage and Cotton For Jashore 250 Bed General Hospital Jashore Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934668 Supplying different sizes of M S Angle and M S pipe for emergency Running repairing of different ferries and Pontoons at different Ferry Ghats Under RHD Ferry Division Khulna du Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934669 Supplying necessary spare parts of Radiator Engine water pump for 375 H P Doosan Engine Model L-126 TIM at different Ferry Ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during t Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934670 Supplying necessary 9mm M S plate for emergency running repairing of ferries and pontoons at different ferry ghats under RHD Ferry Division Khulna during the Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934671 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Sarutia GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Bheramara GOV Deadline15 Oct 2024 5934674 Supplying necessary spare parts and machining works for repairing the Left side Hydromaster propulsion unit and gearbox of 200 H P Doosan Engine Model-L-136TI of Ferry Utility T Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934675 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Shhoto Bisakole GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Char Deadline15 Oct 2024 5934676 Supplying of Spare Parts for 175 HP Cummins Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division Dhaka during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934678 Procurement of MSR surgical Instrument For Jashore 250 Bed General Hospital Jashore Deadline21 Oct 2024 5934679 Supplying necessary different spare parts for Engine overhauling Denting-Painting other necessary Repairing work of Bed Ford Truck No-Bagura Ta-2041 of ferry Sub-division Khu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934680 Repair and Renovation Works of R P Shaha Hostel at Kumudini Government College Under Sadar Upazila of Tangail District Deadline16 Oct 2024 5934681 Repair and Renovation Works of Existing Building at Santosh Islami University Government Girls High School Under Sadar Upazila of Tangail District Deadline16 Oct 2024 5934682 Answer Script Binding Work Framework Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934683 construction of poly house for production of flower vegetable and fruirts at jashore district Deadline07 Oct 2024 5934684 Construction of Poly House for production of Flower Vegetable Fruits in Jashore District Deadline07 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us