Bangladesh Tenders - 24 September 2024

164 tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5936812 Accelerating and Strengthening Skills for Economic Transformation Deadline31 Dec 2026 5936817 COVID-19 Emergency Response and Pandemic Preparedness Project Deadline31 Dec 2024 5939983 Power Supply,AC-DC-Single Output,Input: 180-264V AC 47-63Hz Output: 15V DC 40Amps 600W Deadline24 Sep 2024 5939985 Power Supply,AC-DC-Switching,Input: 90-264V AC 47-63Hz Output: 5V DC 40-100Amps 200-600W Deadline24 Sep 2024 5944016 Awning,Ceremonial Various Size Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944017 EDBA Complete Set for Mission Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944018 Seal Assy Water Pump and Bearing,Journal Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944019 Chopping Board,Plastic Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944020 Pan,Frying,24cm-30cm Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944021 Battery,Alkaline,9V Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944022 Flag,National Flag Of Sudan,Size: 6Bdth Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944023 Pad-Lock,SIZE-50MM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944024 Towel,Steam,White Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944025 Stationary items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944026 Print Cartridge,Ink,4 Colour Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944027 Side Screen,White & Blue,LxB: 191x7.5Feet Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944028 Paint,Hempalin Enamal T/C 52140,Silver Grey Deadline25 Sep 2024 5944205 Auxiliary Materials for assembling of QX Jeep and Double Cabin Pickup Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944206 Supply of Non-EDCL medicines at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944207 Major Maintenance of 1 UZIR DHARONIBARI GPS 2 RADHA KRISHNAPUR GPS 3 PURBO KUPTALA GPS under PEDP-4 at Upazila Sadar District Gaibandha Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944208 Major Maintenance of 1 LAXMIPUR GPS 2 TALUK BRAIL GPS 3 FOLIA GPS under PEDP-4 at Upazila Sadar District Gaibandha Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944209 Supplying Fitting and Fixing of Air Conditioner for Lab and Office at BRRI HQ Gazipur and Regional Station Gopalganj and Satkhira Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944210 Development of Chemical waste Management Plant at BRRI HQ Gazipur Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944211 1 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of RAHIMANAGAR GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of JAGATPUR Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944212 Supply of Non-EDCL medicines at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944213 Major Maintenance of 1 UTTAR PARA-1 GPS 2 COLLEGIATE MODEL GPS 3 LENGA GPS under PEDP-4 at Upazila Sadar District Gaibandha Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944214 Re-sectioning of embankment with slope protection work from km 4 000 to km 6 100 2 100 km of Polder no 56 57 in Bhola Sadar upazila in c w Protection of Bhola Sadar Upazila from Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944530 Supply of Spare Parts for 240 HP Doosan Engine 175 HP Cummins Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division Dhaka during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944534 Supply and setting of accessories including 50 to 70 shade Aluminium foil net Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944536 Construction of sunshed to prevent water leakage through windows at Chemical House building Lot-1 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944539 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Dubkhola GPS under PEDP4 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944541 Supply of Chemical Reagent at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944544 Installation of 600 nos Deep Hand Tube-well with Double Platform 1 5 Dia in Sylhet District Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944545 Supply of 200 micron UV poly and accessories Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944547 Cleaning dumping rubbish of BPS phase-1 phase-2 area Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944548 Procurement of Computer and Accessories for 14 Govt Colleges 5 A4-06 9 A3-06 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944549 Cleaning dumping rubbish of WTP phase-1 phase-2 area Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944550 Procurement of Oracle Database Enterprise Edition and Oracle Database Appliance with AMC for 03 three years including all kinds of support and subscriptions at ICT Section under Deadline29 Oct 2024 5944551 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL INSTRUMENT FOR THE FY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944552 1 Upgrading of Sara Road by lane Amu Mia s Goli by Uniblock Ward No-01 Ch 0 00 175 Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Construction of RCC Side Drain at Sar Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944553 1 Costruction of RCC drain at PN road by lane Infront of Imam Gazzali Girls School Ward No-04 Ch 0 00 115m Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Upgrading of P Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944554 Construction of Two Storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT boys and FT girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works in Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944555 Re-construction of Road in Chanmari Staff Quarter Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944556 Dedicated 500 Mbps Internet bandwidth services for RHD head office with redundant connectivity Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944557 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944558 Supply installation of 450mm dia HDPE pipe fittings and related works at Gunir moar under Chapai Nawabgonj upazila Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944559 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of EKORCHALI GPS under PEDP4 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944560 Development of Juraichari HQ - Dhamai Para Bridge to Barkal Upazila Border Road Ch 0 00-2000m Effective Length 2000m Road ID 484472007 under Juraichari Upazila Rangamati Hill Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944561 1 Upgrading of PI Road By lane Near Forid Filling Station by Uniblock Ward No-11 Ch 0 00 75m Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Upgrading of PI Road by lane Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944562 1 Construction of RCC Side Drain at KG Saha Road Ward No-07 Ch 0 00 128m Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Construction of RCC Side Drain at Bir-Uttom A K Kh Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944563 1 Upgrading of Dohar para road by Uniblock Ward No-06 Ch 0 00 380m Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Construction of RCC Side Drain at Arifpur Dogachi Road by Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944564 Development of Naniarchari RHD at Patachari - Mohalchari UPZ H Q via Madhya Adam Naniarchar Part Road Ch 0 00-2500m Effective Length 2500m Road ID 484752002 under Naniarch Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944565 Supply installation of 450mm dia HDPE pipe fittings and related works at Gunir moar under Chapai Nawabgonj upazila Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944566 Development of Marisha GC- Durchari GC Road Ch 12000-12780m Effective Length 0 780m Road ID 484072003 under Baghaichari Upazila Rangamati Hill District Cost of Salvage Mate Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944567 1 Costruction of Radhanagor Eidhga Math Para Road by lane Vice Principle Lane by Uniblock Ward No-11 Ch 0 00 65m Under Pabna Pourashava Financial Year-2023-2024 2 Construct Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944568 Construction of 450mm dia MS pipe line at Gunir moar under Chapai Nawabgonj upazila Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944569 Supply of boring pipe and accessories for installation of 1 cusec electric pump Deadline07 Oct 2024 5944570 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 10 507 to km 11 007 0 500 Km at Gabkhan-Dhansiri Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank prote Deadline21 Oct 2024 5944571 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 8 007 to km 8 507 0 500 Km at Sekharhat Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank protective wor Deadline21 Oct 2024 5944572 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 9 007 to km 9 507 0 500 Km at Sekharhat Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank protective wor Deadline21 Oct 2024 5944573 Supply of boring pipe and necessary accessories for installation of 1 cusec Solar scheme Deadline07 Oct 2024 5944575 Supply and installation of Poly shed air circulation system equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944576 Major Repair Of 1 FATEHPUR GPS 2 FATEHPUR MD DUNUMIAH GPS 3 GHONESHAMPUR GPS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944577 Construction of sunshed to prevent water leakage through windows at Chemical House building Lot-2 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944578 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Abul Bashar Krishi College Dhamrai Upazila Dhaka District Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944580 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Nandra GPS under PEDP4 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944583 Supply and installation of Resistance Spot Welding Machine for the Welding and Sheet Metal Shop DAERS BUET Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944584 Procurement of Liveries Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944585 Procurement of MICR Cheque Scanner Image Qualifier Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944586 Supply of 2 items including 3000 watt bulb use for exposure machine Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944588 Major Maintenance of a Haridev GPS b Fakirer Tokeya c Mrittinga and d Fakir Tari GPS under PEDP4 at Lalmonirhat Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944589 Supplying Laying Fixing Commissioning of 1C-4x240 Sqmm Cable from Existing Sub-Station to The Dormitory Building at BSMSN Chattogram Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944590 Major Maintenance of a Harati Keshorghat Par b Monoram Srojine and c Ramdas Govt under PEDP4 at Lalmonirhat Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944591 Major Maintenance of a Purbo Broua GPS b Krishno Kanto GPS c Sakoa GPS and d Ambari GPS under PEDP4 at Lalmonirhat Sadar Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944592 Supply of Non-EDCL medicines at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944593 Supply of Non-EDCL medicines at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944594 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944595 Repair of Doors windows resolve different sanitary problems cleaning drain and other civil sanitary repair works at Madaripur Sadar Hospital Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944596 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944597 Construction of Two Storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT boys and FT girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works in Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944598 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944599 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944600 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944601 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944602 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944603 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944604 Supply of X-ray Film and others at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944607 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944609 Supply of Spare Parts for 200 HP Doosan Engine 190 KW Man Engine at different Ferry Ghat under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division during the financial year 2024-25 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944611 Procurement of Photocopier for CE Dept Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944612 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Sreepur GPS under PEDP4 Vertical-1 Room Stair 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Town Mo Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944613 Supply and installation of Lab Equipment for the Department of BME BUET Deadline16 Oct 2024 5944615 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944616 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944617 Supply and installation of Poly shed air circulation system equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944618 Supply of different types of de-watering pumps and related others Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944619 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2024-25 at Sonargaon Upazila Health Complex Narayanganj Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944620 Construction of 2 - Storied Rural Market Building With 04 - Storied Foundation at Goga Bazar Under Upazila Sarsha District Jashore Deadline24 Oct 2024 5944622 Construction of additional class room Kormja Buniya GPS under PEDP4 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944623 Procurement of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Lalmohan Bhola Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944625 Air Freshner 300 ML Qty 18000 Ea Specifications Rose Citrus Orchid Jasmine Fragrance Manufactured in Bangladesh Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944626 Installation of 05 Nos 100 mm x 38 mm Deep Tube-wells with Submersible Pumps at different Upazillas in Habiganj District under Revenue Budget FY 2024-25 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944627 Construction of Swimming pool complex Health Club including internal sanitary water supply internal electrification and other ancillary works at Uttara Apartment Project of Block Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944628 Utility Service Charge Laundry Service at Shahid Ziaur Rahman Medical College Hospital Bogura for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944629 Purchase of Master Calibrator other lab instrument for I C Maintenance Division Deadline15 Oct 2024 5944630 Design printing binding supply of Wall Calendar for the year 2025 and related services Deadline09 Oct 2024 5944631 Installation of 1 cusec Solar Pump Set under Project Area Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944632 Repairing painting of old security post of Modunaghat 132 33 KV Grid Substation under Power Grid Bangladesh GMD Chattogram-South Deadline08 Oct 2024 5944633 Rehabilitation Widening of Gogram-Godagari UP Road from Ch 00m-3500m Road ID 181343016 Godagari Deadline22 Oct 2024 5944634 Repair Maintenance of Fork Lift of DKPPS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5944635 Supply replacement and installation of defective and unusable ceiling fans exhaust fans and capacitors for different residential buildings located at Rajarbag Bailey Square a Deadline06 Oct 2024 5944636 Supply and installation of Vacuum Dental Autoclave Machine for the Medical Center BUET Deadline16 Oct 2024 5945267 Strengthening of Existing Protective Work along the left bank of the Shugandha River from Km 34 250 to Km 34 564 0 314 Km at Nalcity Municipality in Jhalakathi District in C Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945269 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 8 507 to km 9 007 0 500 Km at Sekharhat Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank protective wor Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945270 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 11 007 to km 11 279 0 272 Km at Gabkhan-Dhansiri Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank prote Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945271 Supply of Pater Sutoli Including 5 items goods Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945272 Sinking of a new deep tubewell and construction of Pump House cum security post Pipe line net work Iron removal plant with related works at Fenchugonj gas field Moulovibazar Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945273 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of CHAK KIRTI GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj District Chapainawabganj 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with a Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945274 Procurement of 200 mm uPVC pipe and fittings for 1 cusec buried pipe line Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945275 Supply of 21 Items Stationary goods Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945276 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture for Sujanagar Model Pilot High School Sujanagar Pabna Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945278 Procurement of 200 mm uPVC pipe and fittings for 1 cusec buried pipe line each 600m Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945279 Installation of 1 cusec Electric Pump Set under Project Area Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945280 Rehabilitation of Sitra Bazar-Bororchar UP via Matkhola Kaladoba Srigoldi Road from Ch 8000-12660m Under Sadar Upazila Dist Mymensingh Road ID-361523013 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5945283 Supply of 250mm outer dia Riser Alpha-Alpha valve with fittings Weight of each Valve at least 12 00 kg Deadline16 Oct 2024 5945284 Supply of Various Materials for Free delivery purchase of polypropylene bags for filling voids in strip palm and other gardens purchase of soil dung chemical fertilizers and Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945287 Construction of Dustbin 2mX2mx2m 6nos Over Head Tank OHWT Gol Ghor 5nos RCC Umbrella for 8 nos Supplying and fitting of Steel Cradle Dolna 4 nos Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945288 Periodic Maintenance Programme providing Base Type-1 DBS-Wearing Course from Ch 85 000 Policefari to 85 500 North Katiadi Ch 92 700 Zamtoli to 93 000 South Pirijpur Ch Deadline10 Oct 2024 5945289 Installation of 1 cusec Solar Pump Set under Project Area Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945290 Electrification Lighting at Altadighi Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945291 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Binodpur GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj District Chapainawabganj Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945292 Supply of Computer Equipment Accessories LED Monitor 8GB RAM Core i-7 Processor Laser jet Printer Modem UPS Audio Set Scanner for Rajshahi Divisional Forest Office Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945293 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of PITHALITALA GPS under PEDP4 Upazila Shibganj District Chapainawabganj 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945294 Supply of Other tools and equipment Nursery equipment- fountains spades buckets spades scissors rakes shovels rakes spray machines scissors etc purchase of crockery do Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945295 Construction of 2 m wide 1100m length HBB Road at Sonadighi only Protection work and Land development work at Sonadighi Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945296 Supply of IPS Purchase Installation of Generator Air Conditioner for Rajshahi Divisional Forest Office Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945298 Supply of Furniture Office Building Restroom Cots Secretariat Tables Half Secretariat Tables Arm Chairs Armless Chairs Tables Wooden Racks Steel Cupboards Steel File Ca Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945299 Construction of Drug Well at Rangpur District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945300 Construction of Security Post i Repair of Other buildings and structures ii Office building repair iii Repair of residential buildings iv Repair of machinery and office e Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945301 Supply Purchase of computer equipment and lawnmower parts for Rajshahi Divisional Forest Office Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945302 Maintenance work Tower member angle changing painting for 4 nos tower of Joydebpur-Ghorasal 132 kV Transmission line by Joydebpur Grid Substation Deadline09 Oct 2024 5945303 Emergency Repair maintenance Supply work at Jashore Airport during the year 2023-2024 S H -Replacement fitting fixing of Emergency panel cable light fittings i c related works Deadline09 Oct 2024 5945304 Repairing renovating the earthen embankment around Altadighi Reservoir by sand filling and brick lining Construction of paved road 2 0 m wide Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945305 Installation of 1 cusec Electric Pump Set under Project Area Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945306 Construction of Dug Well Under Bogra Dinajpur District Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945307 Vertical Extension 2nd 3rd 4th Floor of Existing Workshop Building Part - 2 East Portion Including Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works At Chandpur Polytechnic In Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945308 Construction of 06 Storied Academic Cum Multipurpose Building with 06 Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water supply Electrification Works at Chandpur Govt College Sadar Chandp Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945309 Construction of Bill Board with RCC Foundation and MS Angle 5 nos Altadighi Ghat 02 nos HBB at Car Parking Area Main Gate with toilet ticket counter and rest room RCC Seatin Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945311 Construction of 06 Storied Academic Building with 06 Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water supply Electrification Works at Farakkabad High School Sadar Chandpur Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945313 Vertical Extension 2nd Floor of Existing Workshop Building Part - 1 West Portion Including Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works At Chandpur Polytechnic Institute Und Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945314 Construction of 02 Storied Academic Building With 10 Storied Foundation Including Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works at Bishnudi Islamia Senior Madrasha Under Upozill Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945315 Supply of 24 items including Needle For Semi Automatic Book Sewing Machine Deadline08 Oct 2024 5945317 Construction of 10 Storied Academic Cum Multipurpose Building with 10 Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water supply Electrification Works at Alamin Academy School College Sada Deadline24 Oct 2024 5945318 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 9 507 to km 10 007 0 500 Km at Sekharhat Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank protective wo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945319 Installation of 1 cusec Electric Pump Set under Project Area Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945320 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 7 507 to km 8 007 0 500 Km at Sekharhat Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank protective wor Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945321 River Bank Protection Work at Right Bank of Gabkhan River from km 10 007 to km 10 507 0 500 Km at Gabkhan-Dhansiri Union in Jhalakathi Sadar Upazila in C W River bank prote Deadline21 Oct 2024 5945322 Procurement of Miscellaneous medical and surgical items-14 fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5945323 Procurement of Miscellaneous medical and surgical items-18 fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946277 Sealed Tender is hereby invited for supplying PLASTIC CUTLERIES 4-IN-1 (AS PER SPECIFICATIONS) to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd Deadline09 Oct 2024 5946279 e-GP Tender(s) are hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Air Freshner Deadline09 Oct 2024 5946386 Tenders are invited for Procurement of bullet proof (bp) jacket. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5946392 Tenders are invited for Procurement of Rope, nylon dock line, 5/8x30 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5946610 RFQ For Renovation Works [New Desk with Relevant Works] at North Gulshan Branch PB Lounge For BRAC Bank PLC. Deadline25 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us