Bangladesh Tenders - 18 October 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

549 tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6135760 Bank Protection work of left bank of Sangu River from Km 15 300 to Km 15 700 400 00 m at Polder no 64 1B Ratakhorrda Union Sadhanpur Upazila Banskhali Dist Chattogram Deadline14 Nov 2024 6135761 Site Development Land Filling at Tahirpur Upazila DPHE Office Complex in Sunamganj District Deadline30 Oct 2024 6135762 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment 4 Items Deadline06 Nov 2024 6135763 Bank Protection work of left bank of Sangu River from Km 14 850 to Km 15 300 450 00 m at Polder no 64 1B Ratakhorrda Union Sadhanpur Upazila Banskhali Dist Chattogram in Deadline14 Nov 2024 6135764 Supply of Printing Items at CDA Deadline30 Oct 2024 6135765 Construction of 45 00m Long Arch Bridge on Jamtoli Nagripara Sidhuchi Road over the Dakatia River at Ch 950m under Lalmai Upazila Dist Cumilla Road ID 419915041 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135766 Supplying of white printing papers as per specified Deadline06 Nov 2024 6135767 Re-Sectioning of Embankment Temporary Protection Work from Km 6 400 to Km 6 700 300 m at Kathmarchor Damaged by Cyclone Remal in Polder no 13-14 2 Under Upazila Koyra Deadline30 Oct 2024 6135768 For Printing with paper Binding and Supplying of Textbooks of Secondary Bangla English Version Dakhil and Technical Class-8 to be distributed free of cost for the Acade Deadline28 Oct 2024 6135769 Improvement of Uchakhila - Atharobari EPZ Road - Suria Bazar Road via Bashati RNGPS Start at Purba Jatia GPS Road by BC at Ch 00m - 1060m under Ishwarganj Upazila District Mym Deadline11 Nov 2024 6135770 Improvement of Uttar Shalkona - Shapmari Bazar Road via Thaltole Road by BC at Ch 00m - 960m Ch 2460m - 3100m under Dhobaura Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361164024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6135771 Repair and Maintenance of Sub-Station and Solar System at ZRS BPDB Tongi Gazipur Deadline31 Oct 2024 6135772 For Printing with paper Binding and Supplying of Textbooks of Secondary Bangla English Version Dakhil and Technical Class-8 to be distributed free of cost for the Acade Deadline28 Oct 2024 6135773 Procurement of MSR Non-EDCL Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical College Hospital Faridpur Deadline14 Nov 2024 6135774 Procurement of MSR Instruments for the F Y 2024-2025 at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical College Hospital Faridpur Deadline14 Nov 2024 6135775 For Printing with paper Binding and Supplying of Textbooks of Secondary Bangla English Version Dakhil and Technical Class-8 to be distributed free of cost for the Acade Deadline28 Oct 2024 6135776 For Printing with paper Binding and Supplying of Textbooks of Secondary Bangla English Version Dakhil and Technical Class-8 to be distributed free of cost for the Acade Deadline28 Oct 2024 6135777 For Printing with paper Binding and Supplying of Textbooks of Secondary Bangla English Version Dakhil and Technical Class-8 to be distributed free of cost for the Acade Deadline28 Oct 2024 6135778 Re-Sectioning of Embankment In-between from Km 50 400 to Km 51 400 500 Meter at Kalibari Damaged by Cyclone Remal in Polder no 13-14 2 Under Upazila Koyra District Khul Deadline30 Oct 2024 6135780 Towel Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135781 White Pant Fabric Trainee Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135782 Tracksuit Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135783 Reflective Vest with Shoulder Light Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135784 Umbrella Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135785 Saree Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135786 Anklet Deadline30 Oct 2024 6135790 White Fabric Inner Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135791 Construction of residential building for officers at Gate No 03 and other modernization works including construction of store house adjacent to Harin Park at Bangabhaban Sub head Deadline07 Nov 2024 6135884 Underwear Male Deadline13 Nov 2024 6135892 Chain-Cable Stud-Link,Forged Steel,Dia: 75mm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6135894 Paper,Size: 1016mmx50Mtr 100GSM Deadline21 Oct 2024 6135896 Paper,A0 Plain, Size: 915mmx50Mtr 100GSM Deadline21 Oct 2024 6135897 Camera,PTZ IP,NEZ-5230-IRCW4 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6135898 Seal,Shaft,5H40-276 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6135900 Spare Parts For Turbocharger Deadline22 Oct 2024 6135944 Module,Excitation Loss/Synchronized,24V DC Deadline17 Oct 2024 6135945 Pump with Motor,Centrifugal,Capacity: 12.5m3/Hr 2950RPM 7.5kW Deadline20 Oct 2024 6137419 Various National Flag Deadline21 Oct 2024 6139818 Procurement Of 4 (four) X Armoured/ Bullet Proof High Speed Boat (large) For Bangladesh Coast Guard Deadline28 Nov 2024 6142033 Scanner X-Ray Baggage- Midium Deadline14 Nov 2024 6142248 Prisoners Rope Deadline30 Oct 2024 6142297 Beret Cap (Blue/Sky) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6143042 Procurement of Tyres for Pickup at Main Installation Chattogram Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143043 Procurement of HDPE Pipe Fittings for water networks and service connections at Jhilmil Residential Project of RAJUK Keranigonj Dhaka under Dhaka WASA Package No 06 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6143044 The Purchase and Supply of 02 nos Brand New Backhoe Wheel Loader Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143045 Procurement of Spare Parts and related services for 60K Engine Overhauling of 1 One set 1 4 MW GE Jenbacher Gas Generator A-2 of Saidabad Water Treatment Plant Phase-1 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143046 Cleaning control room toilets therein stairs lobby basement internal roads surface drains glass windows doors of GIS Building and maintenance of garden in Kalurghat 132 3 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6143047 Strengthening Work of Sea dyke from KM 105 400 to KM 105 900 500 00 m at Polder no-64 1A Moulavi Para Kadamrasul-Premasia Union Khankhanabad Upazila Banskhali Dist Chattogr Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143048 Supply of 8 items PS Plate Tharmal Plate Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143052 Supplying Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance works of different Roads of Gazipur Road Sub-Division under Gazipur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143053 Supplying Asphalt Mistry Skilled Semi-Skilled and Unskilled Labour for Routine Maintenance works at different roads of joydebpur Road Sub-Division and Operation of Rajendrapur In Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143054 Supplying Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance works of different Roads of Joydebpur Road Sub-Division under Gazipur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143055 1 Rehabilitation of RCC Road Ch 00 00m-241 00m Palisading Wall Ch 190 00m-241 00m from Lama MogBazar to T T Para Ward No-03 under Lama Pourashava 2 Rehabilitation of RCC Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143056 1 Rehabilitation of RCC Road Ch 00 00m-42 00m at Chairman Para Zame Moszid Ward No-04 under Lama Pourashava 2 Rehabilitation of RCC Drain Ch 00 00m-43 00m at Chairman Para Zame Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143057 Supplying Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance works of different Roads of Tongi Road Sub-Division under Gazipur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143058 Road Maintenance Works Repair of Potholes Edge Broken Depression and Jungle Cutting Work by Supplying of Skilled Labour Semi-Skilled Labour and Un-Skilled Labour at Different Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143059 Plastic Container with lid foil for packaging of 500 gram Sour Curd Frame Work Contract Deadline11 Nov 2024 6143060 Supply of Uniforms Liveries for the Employees of Grid O M Circle South Grid South-1 and Grid South-2 DPDC Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143061 Plastic Container with lid foil for packaging of 1 kg Sweet Curd Frame Work Contract Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143062 Repair of faulty 132 kV underground cable of 132 kV Madanganj-New Fatullah circuit under Grid South-1 DPDC Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143063 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 One No 6 Stops 1000KG Capacity Passenger Lift With Related Accessories to Boalmari Govt College Building at Faridpur Distr Deadline31 Oct 2024 6143064 Supply of a White Real Art Paper Size 50 80 x 76 20 cm 20 x 30 GSM 120 To 120 5 b White Real Art Paper Size 50 80 x 76 20 cm 20 x 30 GSM 150 To 150 5 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143065 Supplying of best quality 1st Class Bricks P J Bricks Sand F M-0 5 at RHD stack yard Jhenaidah Section- 1 2 3 for maintenance of different Roads under Road division Jhenaida Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143066 1 Rehabilitation of RCC Road Ch 00 00m-500 00m 1 Nos 3 65mX1 83mX1 21m Culvert Palisading Wall Ch 460 00m-500 00m from Baro Nunerbill Para Tapan House to Mazeda House link w Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143067 Rehabilitation of RCC Road Ch 00 00m-337 00m from Lama-Gozalia Station to Lama High School Road Ward N0-2 under Lama Pourashava Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143068 Supply of White Offset Paper Size 43 18 x 68 58 17 x 27 GSM 65-70 Domestic Deadline11 Nov 2024 6143069 Supply of Chemical Fertilizer for Maintenance TSP MOP Urea Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143070 White Offset paper Size 58 42 x 91 44 cm 23 x36 GSM 85 5 Foreign Deadline11 Nov 2024 6143071 1 Rehabilitation of RCC Road Ch 00 00m-350 00m Palisading Wall Ch 183 00m-350 00m Champatholy Moszid to Matamuhuri River Ward No-01 under Lama pourashava 2 Rehabilitation o Deadline14 Nov 2024 6143072 Supply fitting fixing of Light Fitting Fan Air-Cooler and Other Electrical Equipments for Renovation Works at Jamal Sorder Community Center under Zone-3 of DSCC Deadline30 Oct 2024 6143073 Supplying Skilled Semi-Skilled and Un-Skilled Labour Asphalt Mistry for Departmental Works at Kansat-Gomostapur-Roahonpur Khoyar Mor R-683 of Road Sub-Division Shibganj unde Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143074 The Purchase and Supply of Seven Nos Brand new RUBBER PROTECTED CHAIN COMPACT EXCAVATOR Deadline21 Nov 2024 6143075 Supplying Skilled and Un-skilled labour for Routine Maintenance works at Kashinathpur-Dasuria-Natore-Rajshahi-Nawabganj-Kansat-Sonamosjid-Baliadighi Border N-6 Road and Baraghari Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143076 Supply of a Diary cage cover 2025 for Mopa guide sample b Red silk ribbon Size 0 635 cm width 0 25 c Green silk ribbon Size 0 635 cm width 0 25 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143077 Supplying Skilled and Un-skilled labour for Routine Maintenance works at Kansat-Gomostapur-Roahonpur Khoyar Mor R-683 of Road Sub-Division Chapainawabganj under Chapainawabgan Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143078 Repair of VHF and UHF Repeater Deadline11 Nov 2024 6143079 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143080 Supply of Ammonia Analyzer with related accessories and services for SWTP-2 Deadline03 Nov 2024 6143081 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143082 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143083 Supply of 800 Metric Ton Aluminium Sulphate and related services for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-2 Package-01 2024-25 Deadline10 Nov 2024 6143084 The Purchase and Supply of Brand new 3 Nos Vacutag suction vehicle of Capacity 1000 Litre Deadline21 Nov 2024 6143085 The Purchase and Supply of 30 No Brand new 750 KG Capacity Small Dump Truck Hydraulic Tipper Deadline21 Nov 2024 6143086 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6143087 Repairing Maintenance Works of South Irrigation Canal From Km 0 000 to Km 8 000 Re-Construction of Pucca Drain From Km 0 00 to Km 0 040 Adjacent of No 04 Head Works of South Irr Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143088 Repairing Maintenance Works of Main Irrigation Canal No -2 Form Km 0 000 to Km 2 850 Lateral Irrigation Canal No -1 Form Km 0 000 to Km 0 470 Lateral Irrigation Canal No -2 Fr Deadline04 Nov 2024 6143089 Repairing oil leakage of 230 132 kV 225 300 MVA Power Transformer T-1 at Maniknagar 230 kV Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka-Central Power Grid Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143090 Establishment of 560 Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural center in Zilla Upazilla of Bangladesh Sub-Head -Remaining works of Construction of 03-Storied Upazila Model Mosque and Is Deadline31 Oct 2024 6143091 Supply of various spare parts for 37 nos of vehicles used for garbage removal works under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline05 Nov 2024 6143536 Procurement of 4 (four) x Armoured / Bullet proof High speed Boats (Large) Deadline07 Nov 2024 6143643 Supplying of complete Answer Scripts, MCQ OMR & Pre-printed Form Deadline13 Nov 2024 6144814 Maintenance & Replacement of Isolator, Busbar, Connector in 33 KV Dohazari Grid Substation & Roplacemrnt the Jumper, Installation earth wire, pole strengthening, Wire Re-Tensioning Deadline31 Oct 2024 6144989 The Purchase and Supply of Five Nos Brand new SKID STEER LOADER Deadline21 Nov 2024 6144991 Purchase of Microwave radio Ethernet surge protector and PoE adapter Deadline11 Nov 2024 6144992 Procurement of consumable item spare item for 5 nos Gas Generator of SWTP-2 Package-1 Deadline03 Nov 2024 6144993 Resectioning of embankment Sea-Dyke with slope protection from KM 13 600 to KM 14 250 650 m at Polder No 64 1C Union Chanua Upazila Bankskhali Dist Chattogram in c w S Deadline17 Nov 2024 6144994 Purchase of Power Backup 3KVA Inverter Without Battery Deadline11 Nov 2024 6144995 Resectioning of embankment Sea-Dyke with slope protection from KM 14 900 to KM 15 270 370m at Polder No 64 1C Union Chanua Upazila Bankskhali Dist Chattogram in c w Su Deadline17 Nov 2024 6144996 Renovation work of Diameter-4 at 400 KV Switchyard of 400 230 KV Bibiyana Grid Substation under Grid Circle Power Grid Cumilla Deadline04 Nov 2024 6144997 Purchase of Router POE Switch for Linking System Deadline11 Nov 2024 6144998 Procurement of sand blasting materials Garnet sand 300-350 Fine Washed Silica For Hot Gas Path Inspection HGPI of Gas Turbine 7th unit GPS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6144999 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145000 Instant Emergency Repairing and Maintenance Works of General Irrigation Canal Dyke Main Irrigation Canal Dyke No-1 Lateral Irrigation Canal Dyke No 1 2 3 of Main Irrigation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145001 Instant Emergency Repairing and Maintenance Works during supplementary irrigation of kharif-2 seasons of North Irrigation Canal Dyke Main Irrigation Canal Dyke No-1 Lateral Irri Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145002 Procurement of 7000 Liter Larvicides Temephos 50 EC Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145003 Repair of rain cut ang googs inside of pump house boundary Re-excavation of Intake canal from km 0 00 to km 0 100km Removal of Water Hyacinth Including Debris Garbage Respectivel Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145004 Construction of 4-Storied Academic cum Administrative Building with 4-Storied foundation including Civil Sanitary Internal External Electrification Site Development RCC Compo Deadline18 Nov 2024 6145005 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145006 Resectioning of embankment Sea-Dyke with slope protection from KM 12 700 to KM 13 150 450 m at Polder No 64 1C Union Chanua Upazila Bankskhali Dist Chattogram in c w Deadline17 Nov 2024 6145013 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145015 Resectioning of embankment Sea-Dyke with slope protection from KM 14 250 to KM 14 900 650m at Polder No 64 1C Union Chanua Upazila Bankskhali Dist Chattogram in c w S Deadline17 Nov 2024 6145016 Supply installation of probe type online ammonia analyzer for pre-treatment plant of SWTP-2 Deadline03 Nov 2024 6145017 Supply of mechanical water seal for pre-treated water lifting pump of SWTP-2 Deadline03 Nov 2024 6145018 Procurement of Lub oil for Gas Generator of SWTP-2 Deadline03 Nov 2024 6145019 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145020 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145021 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145022 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145023 Construction of 4 storied Laboratory cum Office Building in Balaghata Horticulture Center Banderban Deadline18 Nov 2024 6145025 Resectioning of embankment Sea-Dyke with slope protection from KM 13 150 to KM 13 600 450m at Polder No 64 1C Union Chanua Upazila Bankskhali Dist Chittagong in c w Su Deadline17 Nov 2024 6145026 Construction of 4 storied Laboratory cum Office Building in Rajalakh Horticulture Center Savar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6145027 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145028 Construction of 4 storied Laboratory cum Office Building in Dhanbari Horticulture Center Tangail Deadline18 Nov 2024 6145029 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145030 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145031 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145032 Laboratory Chemicals for Tissue Calture and molecular Laboratory Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145033 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145034 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145035 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145036 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145038 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145040 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145042 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145043 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145045 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145928 Purchase of various sizes of tires for garbage cleaning vehicles under Sagarika Mechanical dept Branch of Conservancy Department under Chittagong City Corporation Deadline05 Nov 2024 6145934 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145936 Repairing Maintenance works of North Irrigation Canal from km 0 000 to km 5 500 and damaged North Irrigation Canal dyke in between Km 1 000 to Km 5 000 1 00km Main Irrigation C Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145938 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145941 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145942 For Printing with Paper Binding and Supplying of Primary Level Textbooks for Classes 1 2 3 to be distributed free of cost for the Academic Year 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6145943 Procurement of 25000 Liter Adulticides Malathion 5 RFU Deadline04 Nov 2024 6145944 Construction of Drainage to facilitate the Drainage of Waste Water Deadline10 Nov 2024 6145945 Supply and Installation of 16 Nos Customized LT panel board at MODS Zone-6 under FM Division-1 DWASA lot-2 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6145948 Purchase of paper computer parts photostat machine and other goods for the waste management development project of Khulna City Corporation Deadline07 Nov 2024 6145951 Procurement of 2 Layered LDPE PET Printed colour poly bag of 1 one kg capacity for jute seed Deadline27 Oct 2024 6145954 Procurement of Tyre for the Vehicle No-DM-Tha-13-3874 under Grid South-1 of DPDC Deadline03 Nov 2024 6145955 Procurement of Store Items Ball Soap Handwash Refill Tissue Paper Markin Cloth Toilet Cleaner etc for Main Installation Ctg and up Country Depots Deadline04 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us