Bangladesh Tenders - 6 November 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

338 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6313647 Graveyard-23 A Development Graveyard in Changini South Para Near Kashem Anower house B Construction of RCC Retaining Wall at Changini Mazumder Bari Graveyard Under Cumilla City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313648 Road-350 Construction of RCC Road start from Dowlatpur Rail Gate Kotbari Road To Railway west side Moynamoti Rail Station On The Way Dhaka-Ctg Highway Under Cumilla City Corpora Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313649 Supplying of Plumbing Sanitary Electrical Carpentry Sweeping Cleaning gardening goods for repair maintenance work in Dhanmondi Paikpara campus of BCSIR Dhanmondi Dh Deadline20 Nov 2024 6313650 Improvement of Bogaiya Domdama Main Road-Bogaiya Dakkin Para Road at Ch 00-950m with Uniblock Road ID-691415195 under Upazila Gowainghat Dist Sylhet Deadline25 Nov 2024 6313651 A Development of Racecoarce Graveyard B Development of Kaliajuri Graveyard Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 03 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313652 Drain-332 Construction of RCC Drain start from Dowlatpur Rail Gate Kotbari Road To Railway west side Moynamoti Rail Station On The Way Dhaka-Ctg Highway Under Cumilla City Corpo Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313653 Supply of Brand new 5 ton 7 ton Capacity Container Box for Waste disposal under DNCC FY-2024-2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313654 Mobilization Demobilization of Shore pipe and necessary dredging material Deadline21 Nov 2024 6313655 Replacement of 132KV old Dead Tank Hydraulic Circuit Breaker with new spring operated live tank CB for Transformer Tr-01 Tr-02 at Rangpur Grid substation under GMD Power Grid R Deadline28 Nov 2024 6313887 Procurement of 3 Phase Inter Vehiculer Coupler Socket China Deadline24 Nov 2024 6313889 System Development Work Of 11kv And 0.4 Kv Line; Installation Of Guy Wire, Change Of Damaged Conductor & Pole; Installation, Recovery & Shifting Shift To Load Center Work Of Distri Deadline06 Nov 2024 6314074 Procurement of Training Materials Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314075 Route Survey Works for Construction of Gas Transmission Pipeline from Bhola to Barisal Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314076 Trimming branches of trees near 11 kv Nandina feeder 11 Kv Wapda feeder and other emergency maintenance work under 33 11 kv Bojrapur Sub-station under sales distribution divisi Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314077 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia 12 nos 09Nos DTW 03 nos Submersible Pump in different upazilla at Jhalokathi district under revenue budget DPHE FY 2024-2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314078 Trimming branches of trees and incidental repair works near 11 kv VIP feeder 11 Kv 4 No Ssohor feeder and 11 kv 5No Shohor feeder work under 33 11 kv Shekhervita Sub-station under Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314079 Site Development work including landscaping at Jamalpur Polytechnic Institute under Sadar Upzila of Jamalpur District Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314080 Asphalt carpeting work on adjacent road of Savar DOHS Gate No 1 2 and 3 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314081 Residual Works of Mosque at Research and Farm Based Campus Hathazari under ESC Project of CVASU Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314082 Residual Works of Staff Quarter at Research and Farm Based Campus Hathazari under ESC Project of CVASU Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314083 Improvement of Kaccol-Intajgonj Bazar via Jamunabad Road by BC at Ch 3850-5735m Under Upazila Shibalaya District Manikganj Road ID No 356784012 salvage Cost Tk 1159168 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314084 Residual Works of TSC Canteen Building at Research and Farm Based Campus Hathazari under ESC Project of CVASU Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314085 Construction of 1-4Storied Officer s Hostel 64rooms 4Nos 5Storied D-Type Building 20 Flat 2 parts each building 4Nos 5Storied C-Type Building 16 Flat 2 parts each buildin Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314086 Construction of RCC Box culvert 1 x 2 00m x 2 00m at 21st p K M Ch 20 820m on Rangamati Ghagra -Chandraghona-Bangalhalia-Bandarban Road R-161 under Rangamati Road Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314087 Improvement of Kumarbhogh UP Office-Chanderbari Bazar-Dogachi Bazar Via Kazirpagla Bazar Road by BC From Ch 4720-6135m Under Upazila Lauhajong District Munshiganj Road ID 35944 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314088 Installation work of Lift at Jashore Press Club Under Jashore Zila Parished Dist Jashore Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314089 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 19th p KM Ch 18 794m to 18 812m and Ch 18 868m to 19 000m on Bangalhalia-Rajasthali Road z-1814 under Rangamati Road Division during the ye Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314090 Procurement of non-EDCL medicine part 3 FY 2024-25 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314091 Construction of 2 Two storied rest house Upazila Sadullapur Dist Gaibandha Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314093 Supply and installation of a Laser of Raman Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314094 Civil maintenance and repair works of ICT Building at Notunbazar and Kazla sub-station building office of NOCS Kazla and control room at Kazla 132 33 11 kV sub-station premises Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314095 Procurement of Fan Light Switch Board MCB Cable Socket tools and measurement instruments etc for Shahjibazar 100MW GTPP BPDB Habiganj Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314096 Asphalt carpeting work from east side of Road No 12 to west side of playground at Savar DOHS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314097 Construction of guide wall along the middle of entrance road at Savar DOHS Gate No 1 2 and 3 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314098 Repair maintenance work of lay-down pump house adjacent area of Bibiyana Power Plant complex BPDB Habigonj Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314099 Procurement of Wall Bracket Carriage Fan Deadline24 Nov 2024 6314101 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Dhantara GC to Pakutia GC Nagarpur Tangail Raod at Ch 00-7350m under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No 326142015 Salvage A Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314102 Construction of 24 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Charanal -Nagarpar Road at Ch 3098m Road ID 419184058 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 1 25 122 - under Burichong Upazila District Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314141 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Dhantara GC to Pakutia GC Nagarpur Tangail Road at Ch 12200-17400m under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No 326142015 Salvag Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314142 Procurement of Inter Vehiculer Socket Hearting Type Deadline24 Nov 2024 6314143 Construction of 1 vent 4 00mx4 00m RCC Box Culvert on Shukhari U P Office - Bousha Bazar Road at Ch 2600 00m Under Atpara Upazila Dist -Netrokona Road ID 372043008 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314144 Major Maintenance of Joypurhat Sadar UEO Under Joypurhat Sadar Joypurhat Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314145 Cutting of tree branches near 33 KV Phulpur-Haluaghat feeder and 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4KV Sarchapur feeder and repair maintenance works of related lines under the jurisdiction of Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314146 Construction of Sluaghter Shed at Teligati Bazar Under Atpara Upazila Dist -Netrokona Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314147 Procurement of Surgical Goods Instrument for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314148 Rehabilitation-Widening of Boalmari GC to Berirhat GC via Gunbha UP Noderchand Bazar Boalmari portion from Ch 1100m-6550m Boalmari Road ID 329182010 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314149 Procurement of Diet Goods Dressed Fish etc for the fiscal year 2024-25 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314150 Construction of Boundary Wall and Site Development of Small-Scale FS treatment Plant Type-B under Bangladesh Municipal Water Supply and Sanitation Project 30 Pourashavas FY 20 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314151 Procurement of Linen Goods for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314152 A Improvement of Pailati-Hobibpur Road by BC with Protective work Ch 00-1500m 330m Link Road Road ID-372834059 under Purbadhala Upazila Dist Netrokona B Improvement of Deadline04 Dec 2024 6314153 Procurement of Diet goods Rice-Beti Atap Onion Garlic etc for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314154 Supplying 136 00 Cum Sand F M 0 50 and 94000 00 Nos Bricks 1st Class for HBB work at different km p of Sijanagar-Lalon Shah Bridge approach Road Under Pabna Division during t Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314155 Procurement of Gauze Cotton Others for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314156 Supply of Furniture Book Self Conference Chare Revolving Chair Full Half SecretariateTable Almirah File Cabinet Visitor Chair etc Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314157 Repairing and Associated Maintenance works of Incoming and Outgoing Cable Old Connector Change Making Straight of Tilted Poles Jumper Maintenance of 33 KV Ramu Feeder and 33 KV Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314158 Emergency supply of Auto Machine Made Bricks Local sand and Asphalt materials for emergency maintenance work at Different location from 26th P to 28th P km of Dhaka Katchpur - Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314159 Repairing and Maintenance Works along with Changing of Dianamo Primiom Spring Set at Mahindra Car No M-11-00026 of Ramu ESU under Distribution Division BPDB CoxsBazar Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314160 Repairing and Maintenance Works along with Replacing Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Supplying of Air Filter Mobil Filter Diesel Filter and Other Parts at Mahindra Car No Coxsbazar Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314161 Procurement of Surgical Goods Equiptments for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314162 Procurement of Surgical Goods Suture Items for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314163 Procurement of Surgical Goods Disposable Item for the Fiscal Year 2024-2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314164 Procurement of 20mm 6coils 18mm 6coil and 16mm 6coil FS wire for use in ships and pontoons of BIWTA Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314165 Procurement of DCU Digital Control Unit for Hydraulic Engine CAT-C-9 3 of Dredger Poshur under khulna dredger base Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314166 Procurement of 24mm 12coil FS wire for use in various ships and pontoons of BIWTA Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314167 Painting of 6 Six nos full Tower of Ashuganj-Kishoreganj Transmission Line and Deadline checking of 48 Forty Eight nos Tension Tower of 400kv Bibiana-Kaliakoir Transmission Line of Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314168 Repair and replacement of burnt out damaged internal electrification substation generator LT cable CCTV Lift Internet PABX system fittings fire protection and detection sy Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314169 Procurement of deep tubewells submersible pump chiller compressor transformer oil and others under Central Cattle Breeding and Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314170 Repairing of 01Nos 1000mA X-Ray Machine R F Brand Shimadzu Model Flexavision unsf SN MPEA60976001 Origin Japan with 02 years comprehensive warranty of the whole machine Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314171 Replacing the existing damaged unserviceable feeder cable by newly supply and laying Feeder cable Controls Board Bus-bar with others related electrical Works Electrical Renova Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314172 Construction of property line around the Substation s boundary wall of 132 33kv Muktagachha and 400 132 33kv Shombhuganj Grid Substation under GMD-Mymensingh Power Grid Bangladesh Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314173 Repair Maintenance of Ansar Barak with main Store at 132 33kv Jamalpur Grid Substation under GMD-Mymensingh Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314174 Remaining Work of Construction of 81 06 m long PSC Girder Bridge on Baniajuri Bus Stand -Kalta GC Road at Chainage 4580m under New Construction category 356222004 under Upaz Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314175 Supplying of Road Marking Paint 500 00 Lit Thiner 170 00 Lit New Geo Bags 3000 00 Nos and 60 Ton Firewood for routine maintenance work at different road for Road Sub-D Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314176 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon MP-15 at Sarsina Launchghat Pirojpur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314177 Improvement of Bisnakandi BOP-Porjoton Center Road at Ch 00-770 00m with Uniblock Road ID-691415170 under Upazila Gowainghat Dist Sylhet Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314178 01 Crest Neteja Roller Blanket Wash DP 620 1 900 Liter 02 Crest Fount N Fountain Solution DP 300 700 Kg 03 Crest Alconov Alcohol Substitute PS 100 300 Liter 04 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314179 Supplying Skilled and Un-skilled Labour for Jungle Cutting and Bituminious works at different roads and different km of Rajapur Section under Jhalokati Road Division during the yea Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314180 Improvement of Bogaiya Primary School-Leather Bosti Road at Ch 00-1320 00m with Uniblock Road ID-691415194 under Upazila Gowainghat Dist Sylhet Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314181 Supplying of 115 00 Cum Course Sand F M 2 50 and 230 00 Cum Stone Chips 20mm Pakur for Routine Maintenance work at Pabna RHD Stack Yard for Road Sub-Division-1 Under Pabna Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314182 A Improvement of Boulam-Simulkandi GC Road by BC Ch 1000-2700m Road ID-372834008 and Construction of 3 Vent 3 00m x 3 00m Box Culvert at Ch 1340m under Purbadhala Upazila Deadline04 Dec 2024 6314183 Supplying and Installation of Air Cooler for Establishment of Public Library Complex at Dhaka Deadline09 Dec 2024 6314184 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 01 NO 6 STOPS 1000 KG CAPACITY PASSENGER LIFT WITH RELATED ACCESSORIES TO GOVT SAHBAZPUR COLLEGE BUILDING AT UPAZILA LALMOHAN Z Deadline02 Dec 2024 6314185 Supplying 110 00 Cum Sand F M 0 50 and 95000 00 Nos Bricks 1st Class at RHD Stackyard Pabna of Sub-Division-1 Under Pabna Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314186 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 01 NO 6 STOPS 1000 KG CAPACITY PASSENGER LIFT WITH RELATED ACCESSORIES TO CHARFESSION GOVT COLLEGE BUILDING AT UPAZILA CHARFESS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6314187 Procurement of Liveries Uniform Safety shoe helmet for Officer and Staff of Shahjibazar Power Plant BPDB Habiganj Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314188 A Road-300 Construction Work of RCC Road Start from Salmanpur University Road Uttar Mur to CON University Road Main Ch 00-660m Link-01 Ch 00-55m B Drain-297 Construction Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314190 Supplying of 162 00 Nos Skilled and 638 00 Nos Unskilled Labour for Routine Maintenance work at Different Roads of PabnaRoad Sub-Division-1 Under Pabna Division during the year of Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314191 A Improvement of Shoudkona GPS -Nizampur Fishary via Hobibpur Road by BC with Protective work Ch 00-3400m Road ID-372834063 and Construction of 1 Vent 2 00m x 2 00m Box Cu Deadline04 Dec 2024 6314195 A Footpath-08 Construction work of Footpath kaptanbazer Sahid Abu jahid sarak to Adom pokurpar B Drain-137 Construction work of Islampur Road to Sawn Mia House C Drain-138 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314196 Procurement of Sodium Hypochlorite Siddhirganj 335 MW CCPP Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314198 Construction of R C C Road Cumilla City Corporation North Gomti River Ayle Bypass Sh Kheya ghat to Bibirbazer Land port Bituminious Karpeting Link -01 Construction of B C Road Ka Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314199 Road-030 Developments of Rammala Road Ranir Bazar Road to Kotbari Road with Bituminous Carpeting Under Cumilla City Corporation Ward No 07 08 B Drain-032 Construction o Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314200 Carrying of Bitumen from Jomuna Oil Company Ltd Potenga Chottogram to Gopalganj Road Sub-Division Gopalganj under Gopalganj Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Gopalganj R Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314201 Procurement of Milk packeting polythene film paper under Central Cattle Breeding and Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314202 Replacement and repair work of damaged non-functional spare parts of PABX System Computer Networking Car Parking Force Ventilation Fire Protection and Detection System and rela Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314203 Yearly Operation and Maintenance of 1000 Kg 01 No 5-stop Passenger Lift FUJE BRAND at EPI Bhaban Mohakhali Dhaka Duration 01-07-2024 to 30-06-2025 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314204 The Procurement of 400 Metric Ton Alum Al2 SO4 3 16H2O for 2nd Half Yearly Jan 25-July 25 at Pani Shodhonagar-2 Pomra Rangunia Chattogram under Chattogram WASA Deadline24 Nov 2024 6314205 Repair and Maintenance works for Admin buildingof Shahjibazar Power Station BPDB Habiganj Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314206 Supply of a Gala Ceiling wax colour red As per Guide Sample b Bulldog Clip Steel Paper Clip of Steel Big size c Jems Clip PVC As per Guide Sample d Liquid Gum Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314207 Procurement of consumable goods for gas line water line etc of Shahjibazar Power Station BPDB Habiganj Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314208 Improvement of Daula Bazar - Chital Bazar via Shinglar Bazar Road by BC at Ch 600m - 3600m under Bhaluka Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361134070 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6314209 Yearly Operation Maintenance of Fire Detection and Protection System in c Sprinkler Gas Suppression system for National Board of Revenue Building 12- Storied Building with 2 b Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314211 Supply of a Paper weight Made of ceramic b Pencil jar Made of ceramic c Paper Weight Made of acrelic Plastics d Paper Weight made of glass e Leather of Goat Bl Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314212 Construction of UNO Quarter at Sunamganj Sadar Upazila District- Sunamganj Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314213 Replacement of all types of fittings-fixtures with ancillary electrical work in the newly allotted flat in favor of Honorable Justice on the 1st floor East side of Ministers Apartm Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314214 Renovation of poura Auditorium under Rangunia Pourashava Chattogram Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314215 Rehabilitation of Krishnerchar R H - Kumudgonj GC road via Kapashatia Bazar Road from Ch 3865m -7677m Upazila Durgapur District Netrokona Road ID 372182005 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6314216 Repair and Renovation works of West Side of Ground Floor Building-2 and North Side of Ground Floor Building-1 situated at Hetem Khan Bidyut Bhaban Rajshahi Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314217 Construction of Two Storied office Building Ansar Residence Store Room One Stop Sevice s Room Complain Center Room Deadline02 Dec 2024 6314218 Supply of laboratory chemicals standards and related services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314219 Installation of a new deeptube well and submersible pump on urgent basis at Banani Project Office Office of the Superintending Engineer Development-2 and Project Director CSCSG Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314220 Periodical Repair-Maintenance Servicing of Mitsubishi Brand 90KW VFD at different pump station under MODS circle-2 DWASA Lot-1 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314221 Construction of R C C Container Yard no-03 in the vacant land beside Mohesh khal adjacent to East R A Deadline05 Dec 2024 6314222 Supply of spare parts such as break pad break shoes wiper head light horn looking glass battery terminal etc for different vehicle under generator division DWASA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314223 Cutting and Cleaning grass and weeds from the various locations of the company located in Brahmanbaria Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314224 Emergency Rehabilitation of Flood Damaged Existing Pavement Providing Uni-Block at Ch 65 550 to 65 600 Ch 67 800 to 67 870 Bituminous Carpeting Seal Coat Repair other damage Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314225 Electronics component for CSFS I set for each Set include 1 LED TV at least qhd full HD 32-50 inch Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314226 Furniture for FCSC 1 package FCSC 2 executive table 6 round table 30 armed chair 1 file cabinet 1 book self 1 showcase 2 revolving chair total 19 FCSC White board wi Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314227 Supply Of Dietary articles Of January 2025 To June 2025 Package No-Vegitable-08 2024-2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6314228 Changing Repairing Servicing of AC Geyser and Changing Repairing of Security Light with Other Ancillary Electrical Works at Dinajpur Circuit House FY 2024-25 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314229 Construction of household toilet at Ramu Upazila under Emergency Multi-Sector Rohingya Crisis Response Project EMCRP DPHE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314230 Computer and Accessories for Pension Scheme Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314231 Supply and installation of AC TV and other electrical work in IB of Public Works Divisional Office Building Dinajpur FY 2024-25 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314232 Construction of household toilet at Pekua Upazila under Emergency Multi-Sector Rohingya Crisis Response Project EMCRP DPHE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314233 Land developement for drilling pad area of proposed exploration wells in Titas Field under the project Drilling of 04 Four evaluation-cum-developement wells in Titas and Kamta F Deadline04 Dec 2024 6314234 Construction of household toilet at Kutubdia Upazila under Emergency Multi-Sector Rohingya Crisis Response Project EMCRP DPHE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314235 Construction of household toilet at Eidgaon Upazila under Emergency Multi-Sector Rohingya Crisis Response Project EMCRP DPHE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314236 Construction of Lube well shed at Titas location A Brahmanbaria Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314237 Installation of AC in ADCs room repair of old AC repair and modification of various light fittings and other ancillary electrical works in Deputy Commissioners office building D Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314238 Supply and Installation of Air Cooler at Directors Residence supply of Submersible Pump-Motor for Intern Doctors Hostels Male and Female and Alteration of Electrical Fittings Fi Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314239 Emergency Air Cooler Servicing Gas Refill Compressor Change New Line including Copper Pipe Change and ancillary Electrical Repair Work at Dinajpur Medical College Hospital FY Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314240 Supply Spare Parts for Operation Maintenance of 1MW Janbacher brand Gas Generator Power Plant at Mirpur site under Generator Division DWASA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6314241 Installation of AC in Doctors room repair of central pump-motor hoist repair of storm-damaged overhead lines installation of new sub-mersible pump-motor in 20-cell and mosque c Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314397 RFQ for Online UPS 6 KVA and Wireless portable document scanner Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314467 Stamps & Seal Deadline24 Nov 2024 6314535 National Consultant Desktop Publication and Design UNDP Bangladesh Deadline20 Nov 2024 6314577 Supplying Fitting & Fixing Of Tomtom Number Plate With Hollow Gram Sticker & Qr Code Which Is Made By 18bwg Sheet As Per Previous Plate. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6314579 Tender are invited for Console,desk Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us