Bangladesh Tenders - 29 November 2024

139 tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 29 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6520752 Display Panel,TFT-LCD,10inch Deadline01 Dec 2024 6520798 Display Panel,TFT-LCD,10inch Deadline01 Dec 2024 6523877 Installation of air traffic service radar Deadline07 Jan 2025 6528515 Tenders are invited for Rope,polyester hawserlaid,cir: 3/4inch dia: 6mmTenders are invited for Rope,polyester hawserlaid,cir: 3/4inch dia: 6mm Deadline08 Dec 2024 6528612 Tenders are invited for Pcb,antenna control Deadline04 Dec 2024 6528830 Tenders are invited for Spare parts for navigation radar (kelvin hughes) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6531491 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2024-2025 at Araihazar Upazila Health Complex Narayangonj Deadline12 Dec 2024 6531492 Procurement Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2024-25 Araihazar Upazila Health Complex Narayangonj Deadline12 Dec 2024 6531493 Rehabilitation of road from Animal hospital to Laksham Road via Horipur Uttorpara by B C Ch0 00m-Ch 1748 00m Ward no-03 04 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531494 Re-construction of steel frame wooden jetty damaged by Cyclone Remal lifting and Re-installation of 01 one Nos tilted spud at Mattabor hat Launch Ghat with allied works under C Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531495 Rehabilitation of Rampur Kamal Mama Dorbesh Road Start from Rampur Hazari Road to Rampur Sayed Bari Road Ch- 0 00m to 525 00m at Ward no-17 Under Feni Pourashava Dist Feni Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531496 Procurement of Oil Filter Unit Spare Parts of OLTC and Related Service for 570 MVA Transformer of Haripur 412 MW CCPP Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531497 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-7 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531498 Medical and Surgical Instruments Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531499 Establishing 560 Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upazila of Bangladesh SH Supplying of Bedding for Upazila Model mosque with 03-Storied Foundation at Plain Land fo Deadline09 Dec 2024 6531500 Establishing 560 Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upazila of Bangladesh SH Supplying of Bedding for Upazila Model mosque with 03-Storied Foundation at Plain Land fo Deadline09 Dec 2024 6531501 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-8 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531502 Establishing 560 Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in Zila and Upazila of Bangladesh SH Supplying of Bedding for Upazila Model mosque with 04-Storied Foundation at Coastal area Deadline09 Dec 2024 6531503 Procurement of Communication Spares of Tariff Meter for Haripur 412 MW CCPP Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531504 Re-agents Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531506 A i Upgrading of RCC Road Work in Rampur Battieacrom Commuanity Center Road Start from S S K Road to Battieacrom Commuanity Center Ch-0 00m to 120 00m at Ward no-16 Under Feni Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531507 Rehabilitation of BC Road Work in East Bijoysingh Latif Bhuiyan Road Start from Feni-Noakhali Road to Bijoysingh Dhigi South side End Portion Ch-0 00m to 1000 00m at Ward no-13 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531508 Dental Items Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531509 M S R Items Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531510 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-11 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531511 Supply and Installation of Spares for NDC IT Network and Storage items for regular maintenance Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531512 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-13 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531513 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-9 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531514 Supply of Electrical Goods at JKKNIU Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531515 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531516 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-12 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531517 Procurement of 800 Metric Ton Aluminum Sulphate Water Soluble AL2O3Minm 17 for water treatment of SWTP Phase-1 Package-01 2024-25 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6531518 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-7 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531519 Furniture for Laboratory Library ICT Lab TCR for New Academic Building at Upazilla Level Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531520 Furniture for Laboratory Library ICT Lab TCR for New Academic Building at Upazilla Level Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531521 Furniture for Laboratory Library ICT Lab TCR for New Academic Building at Upazilla Level Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531522 1 Upgrading of RCC road from Mr Alom house to Zakirer farm at Chotorouta chakdhapara at ward no 04 under Domar Pourashava District Nilphamari Ch 00-550m 2 Rehabilitation Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531523 Furniture for Laboratory Library ICT Lab TCR for New Academic Building at Upazilla Level Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531524 Street Light Extension work Single along 1 ATI Road Shilsory Road 3 600 Km at Ward no-01 2 Mohammadpur Road 2 90km 3 Community Clinic Road 0 53km at Ward no-09 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6531525 Furniture for Laboratory Library ICT Lab TCR for New Academic Building at Upazilla Level Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531526 PMP Road-Major for Construction of DBST at Ch 1 200 to Ch 6 230 Ch 6 730 to Ch 7 075 Ch 7 185 to Ch 12 345 Ch 12 455 to Ch 16 475 Ch 16 625 to Ch 18 975 Rigid pavement at Deadline30 Dec 2024 6531527 Procurement of transformer oil for DTWs sub-station at IRP 1 IRP 2 under SKWP Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531528 A Rehabilitation of BC Road Work in Middle Rampur Fazlur Rahman road Behind of AC Market Start from S S K Road to Hazi Keramot Ali Road Ch-0 00m to 285 00m at Ward no-16 und Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531529 Development work of Road from Dhaka-Demra staff quarter highway to secone gate of Madrasha Markazul Ehsan at Ward No-70 under Zone-6 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531530 Road widening and development work from Dasherkandi Sewage Treatment Plant to Fakirkhali Eidgah More at Ward No 75 under Zone-6 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6531531 1 Rehabilitation of road from Khila -Nangalkot road to Vatora road via Betagaon Govt Primary School by B C Ch0 00m-Ch 2025 00m Ward no-05 2 Construction of X Drain Ch 100m 6m Deadline23 Dec 2024 6531532 Establishment of complete cancer kidney and heart medical center in 8 divisional cities Sub Head Construction of Building for Medical Waste Management System Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531533 Supply of Variable Frequency Drive VFD and related others for DTWs of SKWP Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531534 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-5 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531535 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-6 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531536 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531537 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531539 Precautionary Protective Work along the Left Bank of Alai River at Sadipati from Km 7 780 to Km 7 885 105 m in Upazila- Melandaha District- Jamalpur under Jamalpur WD Division Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531540 Establishment of complete cancer kidney and heart medical center in 8 divisional cities Sub-Head Installation of Fire Protection Detection System at Hospital Deadline29 Dec 2024 6531541 Improvement of drainage system of kutupur khal at Kutubpur Union area of Bashhata in Sariakandi upazila of Bogura district under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531542 Bathymetry works in between Km 124 500 to Km 130 800 in c w Jamuna Right Bank Flood Control Embankment Project at kurnibari to chandinbaisha in Sariakandi upazilac of Bogura distri Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531560 Supply of Medicine Deadline12 Dec 2024 6531561 Procurement of R D Related Chemicals Solvents for BCSIR Dhaka Labs Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531562 Procurement of R D Related Instruments for IPD Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531563 Procurement of R D Related Chemicals Moleculars for Tissue Culture Section Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531564 Repair and Maintenance of Ziwol Regulator Gate Diversion Canal etc at Upazilla Itna Dist Kishoreganj in c w Non- Development Revenue budget under Kishoreganj WD Division Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531565 Repair Maintenance work of Boroikhali Regulator in c w Boroikhali Sub-Project in Upazilla-Kishoreganj Sadar Dist Kishoreganj under NDR Budget under Kishoreganj WD Division dur Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531566 Procurement of R D Related Chemicals Moleculars for Zoology Others Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531567 Repair and maintenance of 450 meters of Embankment in between km 114 000 to km 115 600 of BRE in under Sariakandi Upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531568 Procurement of R D Related Minor Instruments for BCSIR Dhaka Labs Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531569 Procurement of R D Related Glassware for BCSIR Dhaka Labs Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531570 Supplying 1st Class Brick Local Sand for Departmental Maintenance work at Nagorpur- Duburia -Solimabad-Chouhali Z-4009 Road of Road Sub-Division Tangail under Tangail Road Div Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531571 A Upgrading ot RCC Road work at Shantidhara Residential Area Road Start from Anowar Ullah Road Ch 0 00m - 225 00m Link-1 Ch 0 00 to 25 00m Link-2 Ch 0 00m to 50 00m Total Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531572 Rehabilitation of Barahipur M E S Road Feni Girls Cadet Collage Road to Gazi Cross Road More Ch 0 00m to 1055 00m Link-1 Biraj Mozumder Bari Road M E S Road to Feni-Chagalnaiy Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531573 Rehabilitation of Arambag-Tulabaria Road Link Road Arambag Lane-01 by Bituminous Dense Carpeting DC Ch 0 00m to 240 00m Total length 240 00m at ward no 01 under Feni Pourasha Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531574 Rehabilitation of Shibpur Nurani Madrasa Road Feni Cadet Collage Road to Amtoli Road Ch 0 00 to 755 00m and Link-1 Ch 0 00m to 190 00m by Bituminous Dense Carpeting DC Tota Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531575 A Rehabilitation of Foleshwar Ali Azzam Road Feni- Porshuram Road to Foleshwar Road Ch 0 00m to 735 00m and Link-1 Ch 0 00m to 165 00m by Bituminous Dense Carpeting DC To Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531576 A Upgrading of Birinchi Kanu Gazi Road Birinchi Raton Road to Birinchi Madrasa Road Ch 0 00m to 275 00m and Link- 1 Towards East side Ch 0 00m to 25 00m Total Length 300 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531577 Repair and maintenance work of Embankment Right bank of Nagor River from km 10 700 to km 11 300 600 00 m at Talora Khaddo Gudam in connection with Upper Nagor Vally Sub-projec Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531578 Resection repair works of BRE in between km 141 500 to km 142 500 0 400 km in upazila Dhunat of Bogura District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531579 Repair and maintenance work of Embankment Right bank of Nagor River from km 7 710 to km 8 310 600 00 m at Talora Railway Bridge in connection with Upper Nagor Vally Sub-pr Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531580 Repair and maintenance work of Embankment Right bank of Nagor River from km 1 350 to km 1 840 490 00 m at Alohali in connection with Upper Nagor Vally Sub-project in Dupc Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531581 Resection repair works of BRE in between km 139 00 to km 139 900 0 515 km in upazila Dhunat of Bogura District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531582 Repair and maintenance work of Sariakandi hard point under Sariakandi upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531583 Re-Excavation of Kusumbi khal from km 0 00 to km 1 500 1 500 Km in Upazila Sherpur of Bogra District Under Bogra WD Division BWDB Bogra during the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531584 Repair maintenance works of damaged BRE in between km 125 135 to km 126 235 1100 00 m under the Brahmaputra Right Bank Flood Control Embankment Project at Kutubpur Union in Sari Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531585 Repair and maintenance work on the Embankment of left bank of Nagor River from km 4 000 to km 6 000 In between 0 440 km at Chandpur in connection with Protappur Irrigation Sub-pro Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531586 Construction of 2 - Storied Rural Market Building With 04 - Storied Foundation at Bhuiyarhat Bazar under Upazila Subarnachar District Noakhali Deadline30 Dec 2024 6531587 Procurement of Bag Transfer Conveyor Belt for Bagging Line Deadline23 Dec 2024 6531588 Construction Re-construction of 45 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Bander Tila- Nijumdip Namar Bazar Road at Ch 5500m Road ID No 475364028 under Hatiya Upazila Distict Noakha Deadline30 Dec 2024 6531589 Repair works of slope in BRE Embankment from km 103 250 to km 103 750 500 00 m at Bogura District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura during the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531590 Dumping of Stock pile in between km 0 00 to km 1 720 in c w Protection of Shaheberchar village adjacent area from left bank erosion of old Brahmaputra river at Hossainpur upazil Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531591 Repairing and painting main gate stair case veranda grill of D G Office corridor from administrative building to cafeteria through Pulse research sub-station front of A Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531593 Ditch filling of C S in BRE km 106 865 to km 106 928 63 00 m Bablatola in Sonatola Upazila of Bogura District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531594 Procurement of Different Micro-Nutrients Deadline09 Dec 2024 6531595 CC work of Remaining 80 00 m internal road at BWDB Colony in c w colony budget under Kishoreganj WD Division during FY 2024-25 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531596 Tree plantation in different upazillas of Kishoreganj District in c w NDR budget under Kishoreganj WD Division during FY 2024-25 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531597 Improvement Rehabilitation of a Eidgoan UP Office-Meherghona Forest Officer Bazar Bonkim Bazar-Maijpara Road from Ch 00-6800m Road ID 422243009 Upazila Sadar b Islamab Deadline26 Dec 2024 6531598 Renovation of godown in Pirojpur Public Works Department premises construction of internal drains in office compound repair of water lines in jail and police lines Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531599 Re-excavation of Dhendar khal From lm 1 400 to 2 520 1 100 km to control the waterlogging of Charmatha Godarpara area under Sadar Upazila of Bogura District under Bogura WD Divis Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531600 Repair and maintenance work of Sariakandi BWDB Mosque at Sariakandi upazila under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531601 Repair Maintenance works of damaged and broken walls and roofs of Sariakandi Water Development BWDB Colony and Office Building under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531602 Precautionary Protective Work along the Right Bank of Dashani River from Km 79 460 to Km 79 600 Total 140 m at Sekerchar in Merurchar Union in Bakshiganj Upazila of Jamalpur Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531603 Construction of RCC drain With Top Slab Work in Selim khan road Start from Patan Bari Zame-Mosque to Patan Bari Road Ch-0 00m to 330 00m at Ward no-11 Under Feni Pourashava Dis Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531604 Precautionary Protective Work along the Right Bank of Alai River at Sadipati from Km 7 600 to Km 7 828 228 m in Upazila- Melandaha District- Jamalpur under Jamalpur WD Divisio Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531605 Precautionary Protective Work along the Right Bank of Alai River from Km 5 400 to Km 5 460 60 00 m at Pochabohola Akondobari Jame Mosque its adjacent area in Upazila-Islampur o Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531606 Precautionary Protective work along the Right Bank of Old Brahmaputra River from km 6 000 to km 6 115 Total 115 m at Namapara in Upazila- Dewanganj District- Jamalpur under J Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531607 Precautionary Protective Work along the left bank of Old Brahmaputra River from Km 95 000 to Km 95 200 200 meter at Garamara union-Tulshirchar Upazila-Jamalpur Sadar District J Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531608 Repair Rehabilitation Work of Jamalpur Colony Mosque under Jamalpur WD Division BWDB Jamalpur during FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531609 Reconstruction of Boundary Wall of BWDB Jamalpur Colony under Jamalpur WD Division BWDB Jamalpur during FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531614 Purchase of survey equipment and boats for use in surveying and site inspection of Jamuna river under the BRE flood control Embankment project under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogur Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531643 Repair maintenance works of damaged BRE in between km 133 300 to km 134 00 700 m under the Jamuna Right Bank Flood Control Embankment Project in Sariakandi upazila of Boguradist Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531644 Printing and Supply of Wall Calendar 18000 Nos Desk Calendar 2000 Nos and Note book 3000 Nos along with Calendar design and Envelope Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531645 Repair and maintenance work in 500 m section of BRE from km 111 900 to km 112 400 of Sariakandi upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531646 Repair maintenance works of various parts between Km 120 250 to Km 121 500 of BRE under Sariakandi Upazila of Bogra District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531647 Repair and maintenance works of Fish Pass Regulating structure at Kutubpur Union area of Debdunga union under Sariakandi upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB B Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531648 Repair Maintenance of Berm at Kutubpur Crossbar at BRE km 127 700 in C W Jamuna River Right Bank Project in Sariakandi upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531649 Repair Maintenance of Berm at Rahodaho Crossbar at BRE km 130 300 in C W Jamuna River Right Bank Project in Sariakandi upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531650 Repair and maintenance work of earthen crossbar km 115 870 of BRE Embankment at Titporol under Sariakandi Upazila of District Bogura under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531651 A Rehabilitation of BC Road Work in Doctor para Hazi Joynul Hoque Road Start From S S K Road to Dr Hayder Clinic Road and Paghlisora Khal Ch 0 00m to 425 00 m at Ward no-10 Un Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531652 Shallow Screening Ballasting pulling back of Railway Track Creep post including Construction of 4420 meter Ballast Protection Wall Cess and Bank Repair of Railway Embankment at Deadline30 Dec 2024 6531653 Widening of Pavement Strengthening DBS Base DBS Wearing Course U-Drain Rigid Pavement Intersection Bus-bay Ch from 10 510 to 10 980 km and 26 600 to 27 600 km of Baneswer Deadline31 Dec 2024 6531654 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531655 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-9 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531656 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-11 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531657 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-12for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531658 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-8 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531659 Repair and modification of septic tank and soak well inspection pit in Suniti shanti hall at Comilla University Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531660 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-13 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6531661 Resection repair works of Earthen Shank from M 0 00 To M 227 00 227 00m Of Sawrabari spur siuated at BRE KM 136 000 in Upazila Dhunat District Bogura under Bogura WD Division Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531662 A Rehabilitation of BC Road Work in Middle Charipur Afzoler Rahman Road Start from Bisic Road to Moulovi Abdus Salam Road Ch-0 00m to 550 00m at Ward no-12 Under Feni Pourashav Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531663 Installation of tiles in VIP dining room interior work construction of new store room and bathroom repair work as necessary including casting of patent stone in IB of Pirojpur Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531664 Repair and Maintenance Work of 75 00 m Embankment at the Right bank of Ichamoti River in Gabtoli Upazila district in Bogura Under Bogura BW Division during the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531665 Repair works of slope protection in BRE Embankment from km 104 400 to km 104 800 400 00 m under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531666 Repair work of Walk way and boundary wall at Dist Judge s residence Pirojpur Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531667 Special renovation work including civil sanitary of Staff Quarter-2 of Pirojpur District Hospital Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531668 Tree plantation in the acquired land under the initiative of the Ministry of Water Resources on the occasion of tree planting across the country at Sariakandi Upazila of Bogura d Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531669 Repair and maintenance work of Embankment left bank of Nagor River from km 24 400 to km 24 880 480 00 m at Kusabari in connection with Upper Nagor River-Embankment Sub-pro Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531670 Repair wokrs of slope in BRE Embankment from km 108 600 to km 109 085 485 00m under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531671 Supply Installation of solar panel under Right Bank of Jamuna River Project under Bogura WD Division BWDB Bogura in the FY 2024-25 Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531672 Repair maintenance works of damaged BRE in between km 127 705 to km 128 205 500 00 m in c w Jamuna Right Bank Flood Control Embankment Project at kurnibari to chandinbaisha in S Deadline15 Dec 2024 6531674 Repair and Maintenance of Northern 1-Vent Southern 1-Vent Regulator Gate Diversion Canal etc in Nunnir Haor Sub-Project Part-B at Upazilla Nikli Dist Kishoreganj in c w Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531675 A Rehabilitation of Arambag-Tulabaria Road Feni-Shonagazi Road to South Sahadebpur Sree Sree Raksha Kali Mondir Ch 0 00m to 700 00m by bituminous dense carpeting DC Total Le Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531676 A Rehabilitation of M A Zinnah Road Feni Trunk Road to Petro Bangla Road Ch 0 00m to 310 00m by bituminous dense carpeting DC Total Length 310 00m at ward no -01 under Deadline19 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us