Bangladesh Tenders - 10 December 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

621 tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Research & Development.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6620623 Improvement of road by BC from RHD Radio Office to Khatra via Kulla UP Office Road at Ch 1000 - 1814m under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No- 326144069 Salvage Amou Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620624 Improvement of road by BC from Haridashpur Grave Yeard Amcimur - Gomgram Road Haridashpur to Gomgram Bazar Road at Ch 4000 - 5170m under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Road I Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620625 Improvement of road by BC from Khararchar Bazar to Kangsha Khaya Ghat via Pachu Fakir Bari Road at Ch 2000 - 2405m under Dhamrai Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No- 326144063 P Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620626 Improvement of Road by BC from Bandura U P - Pittitola RHD Road at Ch 185 - 410m under Nawabganj Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No- 326623014 Salvage Amount BDT 4 84 608 00 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620627 Improvement of Road by BC from Dighirpar RHD Shiraj house - Balurchor GPS Road at Ch 00 - 370m under Nawabganj Upazila District Dhaka Road ID No- 326625106 Salvage Amount BD Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620628 Procurement of MSR Surgical Instruments for UHC PORSHA Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620629 i Upgrading of RCC road st from Paglar mour to Mokbul house at Ramnogor Ward no 01 Dinajpur Pourashava Dinajpur ch 0 00-0 247m ii Construction of RCC drain st from Paglar mo Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620630 Purchase of Gauge Bandage and Cotton for UHC Porsha Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620631 UHC PORSHA Washing items Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620632 Procurement of Chemical Reagent and X ray film for UHC Porsha Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620633 Purchase of MSR Furniture Items for UHC Porsha Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620634 Procurement of Linen Items for UHC Porsha Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620635 Supply of spear parts and Tyre for repair of Plant pool Truck Cha Mat DA 11-0148 of Procurement and storage sub-division under RHD Procurement and storage Division Chattogram Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620636 DIET Supply for UHC Porsha for FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620637 Supply Installation of 01 One Electrical Landing Station 03 Three Electrical Sub-Station s Equipment of BSMR Maritime University BSMRMU Permanent Campus at Chattogram Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620638 a Upgrading of Madina Nagor Road by RCC starting from Abdus Samad Road to Purabari Road Ch 150-440m Link Road Mr Dhali house Ch 0-83m at ward No 05 under Trishal Pourashava b Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620639 Repair of embankment from km 13 000 to km 13 350 0 350 km in Polder No 41 6B under NDR Budget at Barguna WD Division BWDB Barguna during the FY 2024-25 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620640 a Upgrading of RCC Road Starting from Trishal Main Road to Girls school via UNO office at ward no 2 under Trishal Pourashava Ch 00-221m b Construction of Brick drain and walkwa Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620641 Repair of embankment from km 19 450 to km 19 800 0 350 km in Polder No 41 3 under NDR Budget at Barguna WD Division BWDB Barguna during the FY 2024-25 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620642 Construction of lift machine room with lift core and ancillary electrical works in Barisal Divisional Police Hospital building Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620643 Construction of 22 nos Community Based Water Supply Scheme by installing 100mm dia tubewell with 1 5 hp Submersible Pump at Shibganj upazila of Chapainawabganj district under PSWSC Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620644 Construction of 24 nos Community Based Water Supply Scheme by installing 100mm dia tubewell with 1 5 hp Submersible Pump at Gomastapur Nachole Bholahat upazila of Chapainawabgan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620645 Supply of Cleaning Materials Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620646 Furniture Supply for 35 Nos Class Room of Selected 7 Nos of Newly Nationalized Govt Primary School at different location of Bagerhat District Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620647 Supply of Teaching and Learning Euipment Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620648 Supply of Furnitures Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620649 Supply of Raw Materials and Small Parts Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620650 Supply of Other Stationaries Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620651 Supply of Office Euipment Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620652 Supply of Engineering and Other Euipment Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620653 Estimate for Repair of Embankment from km 16 215 to km 16 930 0 715 km in Polder no-45 under NDR Budget at Barguna WD Division BWDB Barguna during the FY 2024-25 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620654 Supply and Installation of Office Equipment Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620655 Supply of Battery Tyre for Pickup Pajero Jeep and other SUV through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620656 Supply of Battery Tyre-Tube flaps for Grader Bitumen distributor and others equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620657 Supply of 10000 Nos 250 Kg Geobags Related Works at BWDB Kalapara Colony under Operational Expenditure Budget under Patuakhali WD Division BWDB Kalapara Patuakhali during the Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620658 Supply of Battery Tyre-Tube flaps for Grader water tanker and others equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620659 Supply and Installation of Equipment and Machineries Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620660 Construction of 2-Storied Rural Market Building With 04 -Storied Foundation at Madhyanagar Bazar under Upazila Dharmapasha District Sunamganj Deadline12 Jan 2025 6620661 Supply of skilled Unskilled Labour for different types of Routine Maintenance work at different Km of different Road under Road Division Joypurhat during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620662 Procurement of Flooring Materials for Inputs Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620667 Procurement of Surgical Instruments FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620668 A Supply fitting fixing Installation of Street Light with pole Starting at road from Dhanuka Bazar to monohor more Under shariatpur pourashava Dist shariatpur B Supply fitt Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620669 Painting Tiles work Thai work Other Repairing work of Superintendent Engineer s Executive Engineer s Bungalow at Barishal under Barishal Road Division during the year 2024-2 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620670 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620671 Emergency Atokbana Kalishankarpur RHD New Ferry Ghat of Atokbana End Bullah Palisaiding Geo-Textile 1st Class Brick Chips Sand Brick P J etc Zeti Approch Communication Work Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620672 Furniture assembly with machining and polishing work including all materials Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620673 Emergency Atokbana Kalishankarpur RHD New Ferry Ghat of Kalishankarpur End Bullah Palisaiding Geo-Textile 1st Class Brick Chips Sand Brick P J etc Zeti Approch Communicatio Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620674 Trimming branches of Trees through right of way on both side of 33 kV 11kV 0 4kV lines Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620675 Supply of spare parts for repair of Isuzu Dump Truck No- Khagrachari-Ta-14 of equipment control sub-division and supply of Tyre and Battery for Different equipments of different ro Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620676 Procurement of uniforms Shoes and Socks for DPDC employees under System Services DPDC Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620677 e-Tender Procurement of Linen for FY 2024-2025 at Dinajpur General Hospital Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620678 Installation of Deep Tube Well 100 38mm dia with submersible pump at Gazaria upazila within Munshiganj district under climate resilient sustainable water supply sanitation and Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620679 Supply of spare parts for repairing of Hino Truck No-Chatta-Metro Ma-07-08 and Supply of Tyre for Komatsu Motor Grader 511A of Procurement Storage sub-division Under Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620680 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle no DM-Tha-11-9483 Pick-up of NOCS Mogbazar DPDC Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620681 Emergency repair and maintenance work along with jumper others fittings replacement of 11 KV 11 4 KV 4 KV line of 11 kv feeder no Khulshi-11 and Arefin Nogor-10 under Sal Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620683 Repairing maintenance of Double FG Barrack BM Barrack at Burigoalini Station under Satkhira Range Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620684 Procurement of Chemical Reagent Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620685 Procurement of Furniture Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620686 Repairing maintenance of a Office cum Staff Barrack at Shibsha Camp b Office cum Staff Barrack at Kagadobeki Camp under Khulna Range and c Office cum Staff Barrack at Munshig Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620687 Repair Renovation Works of Road at Residential Mosque to 3rd class Residential Building East Side Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620688 Construction of Boundary Wall at a Kashiabad Station 146 M under Khulna Range b Burigoalini Station 300 M c Kobadak Station 264 M under Satkhira Range and d Hazi Mohshi Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620689 Repair Renovation Works at Vice-Chancellor s Office CUET Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620690 Construction of Desalination Plant at a Satkhira Range b Khulna Range c Nilkamal d Pushpokathi e Patkosta Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620691 Repair Renovation Works at Saidpur Karamatia BL Fazil Madrasah Pirgacha Rangpur Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620692 Repair Renovation Works of Road at New Library to Civil East Corner Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620693 Out Side Painting Related Works of PME Bldg Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620694 Supply of Furniture Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620695 Construction of 42 06m Long RCC Grider Bridge on Bhullir Bazar at Bridge to Bhabaniganj UZR at Haskin Mill of Habib Road at Ch 880 00m Road Id 127604040 under Khansama upazila Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620696 supply of Water Vehicle for Pirojpur sadar Nesarabad nazirpur Upazilas of Pirojpur District Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620697 Precautionary Bank Protection Work of Sandhaya River Right Bank from km 29 620 to Km 29 695 75 00m to Protect Masjidbari High School College area of Banaripara Upazilla in Ba Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620698 Establishment of 500-Beded Hospital Ancillary Buildings in Jessore Cox s Bazar Pabna and Abdul Malek Ukil Medical College AMUMC And Jononeta Nurul Hoque Adhunik Hospital Noakh Deadline19 Dec 2024 6620699 Construction of 35 00m Long RCC Grider Bridge on Shewrakuri Bridge to Khansama up to Bhabanigonj GCCR at Basuli via Dangapara Bridge Road at Ch 2492 00m Road Id 127604035 un Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620700 Waste removal from Zone-3 Zone-5 and cattle market during Eid-ul-ajha of Dhaka North City Corporation through Special drive FY 2024-25 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6620701 Installation of 52 nos Pond Sand Filter PSF at Kathalia upazila Chechrirampur 26 nos Patikalghata 26 Nos of Jhalokathi District under safe water supply through out the countr Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620702 Construction of 50 00m Long RCC Grider Bridge on Morium Bazar to Purba Basuli Road at Ch 175 00m Road Id 127604041 under Khansama upazila Dist Dinajpur Deadline06 Jan 2025 6620703 Supply of Battery Tyre for Car Jeep and other SUV through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620704 Gas line connection for PG dormitory Pro-VC Banglow Guest house Studio apartment New ladies hall Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620706 Construction of New 04 Four Nos Security Post and Renovation of old Security Post for Security Section at Different Location in CUET Campus CUET Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620707 Supply of Tyre-Tube Battery for Truck Bus Bitumen Distributor and others equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620708 Supply of Battery Tyre for Pajero Jeep Microbus Pickup and other SUV through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620709 Supply of Tyre-Tube Battery for Truck Bus and others heavy equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620710 Supply of Battery Tyre for Microbus Pickup Pajero Jeep and other SUV through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620711 Supply of Battery Tyre for Pickup Jeep and other SUV through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620712 Supply of Battery Tyre-Tube flaps for Truck grader and others equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620713 Repair works of Office Buildings at Chandpai and Sarankhola Range under Sundarban East Forest Division Bagerhat Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620714 Supply of Tyre-Tube flaps Battery for Truck soil compactor and others equipment through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620715 Supply and Installation of Equipment for Electrical and RAC Workshop Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620716 Repair Door and Window of Residential area Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620717 Repair works of water vessels 38 nos at Chandpai Sarankhola and Sadar Range Deadline19 Dec 2024 6620718 Procurement of Brand Computer Set with Printer Scanner UPS Speaker Laptop Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620719 Supply of different types Road Marking Paints Necessary Things Required Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620720 Repair and Renovation of Admin Building-2 2nd floor partial and Registrar Room Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620721 Construction of a house for installment of a new pump of Pagalpara deep tube-well in c w North Mymensingh Deep Tube-well project under NDR budget at Haluaghat under Mymensingh WD D Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620722 Horizontal extension with repair and renovation works of Head master s office room at Rangpur Zilla School Sadar Rangpur Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620723 Periodic Maintenance Programme Major-Roads Repair and Maintenance Works by DBST from 30 760 Badarpur to Ch 63 500 Kamarkhali of Daulatdia-Faridpur Goalchamot Magura- Deadline09 Jan 2025 6620724 Procurement of Generator Bearing of the 50 MW GEPP of APSCL Deadline02 Jan 2025 6620725 1 Upgrading of Pavement Surfacing Work Uni-Block at Shahpur North Para Mr Sayed Abdul Hadi House Road Ch 0-135 00m Ward No-02 2 a Upgrading of Pavement Surfacing Work U Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620726 1 Upgrading of Pavement Surfacin Work Uni -Block at Mir Shaheb Para Shahpur Central Eidgha North Side Main Road to Fokir Bari House Road Ch 0-97 00m Ward no-04 2 Upgrading o Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620727 1 Upgrading of Pavement Surfacing Work Uni-Block at Tatoya Area Chornal Road to North Direction near Mr Azam Faker House to Ex-Councilor Late Mr Jasim Udding House Ch 0-186 Wa Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620728 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 for the period of January-2025 to June-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620730 HBB Works at 10th km of Birampur Bijon - Hakimpur Z-5854 under road division Dinajpur during the year 24-25 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620731 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 for the period of January-2025 to June-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620732 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-5 for the period of January-2025 to June-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620733 Engagement of yearly contractor for supplying Stone ships Sylhet sand Bitumen Labour for repair and maintenance of defected bitumenous roads of different zones under DSCC throu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620734 Supply of Battery Tyre-Tube for Heavy equipments like Bitumen distributor Truck through Equipment Control Division Dhaka during the FY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620792 Supply Bricks Sand Khari Bitumen Firewood etc for the damage road repair of Zone-06 frame work of the financial year of 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620793 Supply and Installation of brand new 4 set 5 0 ton capacity cassette type air cooler related electrical works at Treasury Management Division 3rd floor Sonali Bank PLC Head Of Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620794 Supply of Necessary items for leakage repairing of clarifier C D at WTP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620795 Repair maintenance and silicone painting of WTP boundary wall Inside Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620796 Supply of licensed walkie talkie and related others Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620797 Supply of MSR Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620798 Supply of Gauge bandage cotton Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620799 Supply of None-EDCL Medicine Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620800 Supply of Linen Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620801 Major Repair of 4 nos of School viz a Sarishamut Gazi Nagar GPS b Khewna GPS c Bed Kashi GPS d Kharia GPS under Upazila Koyra District Khulna Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620802 Supply of Furniture Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620803 Supply of Chemical reagents Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620804 CI sheet Roofing for water Protection at Kibria Hall Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620805 Supply of Training Materials Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620806 CI sheet Roofing for water Protection of Bio Technology and Genetic Engineering Building-1 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620807 Supply of necessary items for renovation of kitchen at Guest House cum Community Hall of PWTP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620808 Supply of pickup with shed for regular site visiting of transmission main pipeline Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620809 e-Tender Procurement of Chemical Reagent for FY 2024-2025 at Dinajpur General Hospital Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620810 Beatification work at different locations of PWTP Lot-1 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620811 Re-Construction work of east boundary wall overturned and demolished due to heavy storm in the residence of district Police Super Dinajpur F Y - 2024-25 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620812 Repacement of false ceiling and repair worksto Hall Room in district police lines Dinajpur FY-2024-2025 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620813 Procurement of spare SCADA pressure sensors level switch and related other items Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620814 Supply of Assembling Ring 1 set 10 pcs Deadline19 Dec 2024 6620815 Supply and installation of laboratory equipment for automobile lab Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620816 e-Tender Procurement Of Medicine-1 for F Y 2024-25 at Dinajpur General Hospital Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620817 Repair fabrication supply works of 18 items for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620818 Repair fabrication supply works of 28 items for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620819 Procurement of Tubeless Tyre with O ring size 1800-25-24ply and 650-10-10 12 Ply Industrial OTR Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620820 Repair fabrication supply works of 65 items for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620821 Procurement of 16 Sixteen items spare parts including Laser Limit Switch for Different types of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620822 Repair fabrication supply works of 21 items for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620823 Procurement of 47 Forty Seven items of spare parts for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620824 Repair fabrication supply works of 51 items for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620825 Procurement of Chemical and Reagent FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620826 Procurement of 93 Ninety Three items of spare parts for Different type of Equipment of Zonal Workshop-C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620827 Procurement of One Unit of Fuel Reserve Tank and One Unit High speed Digital Diesel Dispensing unit with necessary related services Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620828 Procurement of New Spare parts installation activation for Heidelberg offset press Machine model SX-74-2-P-H SL No DS008214 Repair Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620829 Procurement of Furniture FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620830 Procurement of 42 items spare parts for 4 High Straddle Carrier Make Model KoneCranes NSC-644H and 45 Ton Reach Stacker Make Model KoneCranes TFC 45 Rh of Zonal Workshop-C of C Deadline08 Jan 2025 6620831 Supply of medium voltage vaccum contactor related others Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620832 Supply and installation of Walkie Talkie Tower and Antenna at Dhaka EPZ Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620833 Supply installation of air cooler for E D room Director IR AE C E M Investor Club Room No- 3 7 at BEPZA Zone Office of Dhaka EPZ Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620834 Acid proof glass fiber coating works of PAC Pump dosing chamber Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620835 Construction of Motor Cycle Cycle shade South- west at Humayun Rashid Hall and North -East at Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Hall Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620836 Procurement and development of sustainable leakage proofing solution for water leakage at clarifiers Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620837 Door repairing Painting door window of Shuhashini Das Hall Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620838 Carrying Laying Connection testing and commissioning of underground signal telecom cable under SSAE SIG CTG LKM and CML Section Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620839 Telecommunication Equipment Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620840 Replacing existing window of 1st 2nd floor with painting at Agricultural Engineering and Technology Faculty Building Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620841 Procurement of Linen Material FY 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620936 Civil Maintenance Works for Creating Separate Sitting Arrangement for Technical Staff at Sreenagar 132 33kV Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka-South Power Grid Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620937 Supply and testing of 4 four sets submersible pump-motor for different deep tube-wells under MOD-3 Chittagong WASA Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620938 Renovation maintenance works of 33kV 11 kV 0 4kV Distribution Line and associates works Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620939 Supplying of Materials for Routine Maintenance at different Road of Patiya Road Sub-Division under Chattogram South Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620940 Repair maintenance of Office Building Ansar Berak water drainage of S S Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620941 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-10 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620942 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-12 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620943 Emergency repair and maintenance work of Jalalabad 33 11 KV substation Arefin Nagar 33 11 KV substation and Khulshi 33 11 KV substation under Sales and Distribution Division-Khul Deadline22 Dec 2024 6620944 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-11 for the Period of 01 January 2025 to 30 June 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620945 Repairing Maintenance of Kunda-Gokorna Embankment at the right bank of Titas River from Km 4 000 to Km 4 100 100 00 m at Gokorna Union Upazila Nasirnagar District Brahmanbar Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620946 Repairing Maintenance of Kunda-Gokorna Embankment at the right bank of Titas River from Km 4 100 to Km 4 200 100 00 m at Gokorna Union Upazila Nasirnagar District Brahmanbar Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620947 Bank Protective Work along the Right bank of Salda River from Km 7 160 to Km 7 200 40 m Near Mondobug Bazar in Kosba Upazila District Brahmanbaria under Brahmanbaria W D Divisi Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620948 Supply of furniture Deadline30 Dec 2024 6620949 Medical Machinery Hemodialysis Machine other Equipment Dialysis Centre 08 MC 16 District Hospital Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620950 Major maintenance of Dokkhin Kutukchari Govt Primary school under PEDP-4 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620986 Repair Maintenance Denting Painting Works of 2 Two Nos Water Bowser Dhaka Metro-DA-11-0057 Dhaka Metro DA-11-0109 under MODS Zone-3 Dhaka WASA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620987 Procurement of Trivalent FMD Vaccine Under Eradication of PPR Disease and Control of FMD Project DLS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620988 Part A Improvement of Guli Govt Pry School-Volaishing GPS Up to Pulgora hat road from Ch-500 00-1350 00m by BC Under Dashmina Upazila District Patuakhali Road ID 578525013 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620989 Construction of 2- Storied Water Supply Office Building at Godagari Pourashava Rajshahi Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620990 Renovation of four toilets at Madaripur Police Superintendent s residence along with hygienic washing work APP Residential-06 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620991 Renovation of 33kV Incomer Bay of 132 33 kV Tr-1 Tr-2 at Keraniganj 230 132 33 kV Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka-South Power Grid Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620992 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Energy Lab Environmental Lab Package-2 IEPT Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620993 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Energy Lab Environmental Lab Package-1 IEPT Deadline29 Dec 2024 6620994 Supplying of Spare Parts for different Inspection Vehicle Nissan Pickup under Road Division Naogoan during the year 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620995 At SSAE Works KYTO section Manufacturing fitting fixing of Caution Board and providing Speed Breaker rail Fencing for L C Gate No - E 28 C at K M-332 3-4 E 30 C at K M-337 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6620996 Procurement of Office Equipment 1 Item Freege Deadline19 Dec 2024 6620997 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Yarn Manufacturing Lab TE Deadline31 Dec 2024 6620998 Breach Closing with re-sectioning and precautionary bank protective work of Flood Control Embankment along the right bank of Shawal River in different places in c w Menang-Shawal-V Deadline23 Dec 2024 6620999 Precautionary River Bank Protective work with sand-cement-gunny bags to protect Gamaritola settlement Project along the left bank of Nitai River from Km 0 090 to Km 0 160 70 00 me Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621000 Establishment of 25 Bed Kidney Dialysis Center at Dinajpur Medical College Hospital Dinajpur Under the Project of Up-gradation of the Existing Kidney Dialysis Center of Medical Co Deadline19 Dec 2024 6621001 Breach Closing with re-sectioning of Flood Control Embankment along both bank of Menang River in different places in c w Menang-Shawal-Voraghat FC Sub-Project under NDR budget at U Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621002 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Energy Lab Environmental Lab Package-4 IEPT Deadline29 Dec 2024 6621003 Construction of RCC Cross Drain work at ch 00 280 Km of Lilirmor-Baluyadanga bus stand road Z-5805 Road under road division dinajpur during the year 24-25 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621004 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Energy Lab Environmental Lab Package-3 IEPT Deadline29 Dec 2024 6621005 Precautionary Bank Protective work along the right bank of Old Brahmaputra river from Km 27 540 to Km 27 565 25 00 m at Lamkain in Upazila Gafforgaon Dist Mymensingh under Mymen Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621006 Procurement of 117 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Dhaka Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621007 Procurement of 166 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Chattogram Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621008 Precautionary protective work along the left bank of Old Brahmaputra river from Km 64 890 to km 64 940 50 00 meter at Bottala Munsibari Moor in Upazila Ishwarganj Dist Mymensing Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621009 Procurement of 98 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Khulna Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621010 Procurement of 43 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Sylhet Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621011 Procurement of 69 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Barishal Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621012 Procurement of 106 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Rangpur Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621013 Procurement of 58 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for VWB of Mymensingh Division Deadline30 Dec 2024 6621014 Installation of 100x38 mm dia deep tube well with submersible pump at different primary schools at Sadar Upazilla of Meherpur District under Fourth Primary Education Development Pr Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621015 Repair Work of Upazila Education Office Under Goalanda Upazila District-Rajbari Deadline31 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us