Bangladesh Tenders - 17 December 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

370 tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 December 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 17 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6680358 Supply of different types of first moving spare parts for JM Road Roller No 03 China Road roller No-43 under 1st Line Workshop Sub-Division Chattogram of Chattogram Road Divisio Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683240 Repair and maintenance of different civil work at IRP-1 office compound under SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683241 PROCUREMENT OF CLENING ITEM GROUP-11 FY2024-2025 CATEGORY C-B Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683242 Construction of Epoxy coating on top slab of Sedimentation tank IRP-2 SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683243 PROCUREMENT OFPRINTING GROUP-10 FY2024-2025 CATEGORY C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683244 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL REAGENT GROUP-4 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-C-C Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683245 Construction of Epoxy coating on top slab of Cascade aerator IRP-2 SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683246 Supply of spare for chlorinator related others for SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683247 Supply of spare for chlorine system related others for SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683248 Painting of different pump stations in IRP 2 including fencing and boundary wall under SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683249 PROCUREMENT OF CLENING ITEM GROUP-11 FY2024-2025 CATEGORY C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683250 Construction of 05 nos Single Storied RCC WASH Block having 2 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683251 Upgrading work of road from Saheb bazar-Shibpur road to Vingra bepari bari by DBC under Shahrasti Pourashava at ward no-11 Ch 0-270m Link Ch 0-45m Salvage Cost Tk 0 00 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683252 Construction of water line with ancillary works at OGR field office front of IRP-1 compound Dhaka WASA Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683253 Repairing maintenance of ACR ABS DS LBS for 33 KV 11 KV HT line under SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683254 PROCUREMENT OF USABLE ITEM GROUP-7 FY2024-2025 CATEGORY C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683255 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER GROUP-8 FY2024-2025 CATEGORY C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683256 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS CHEMICALS RE-AGENT FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683257 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL REAGENT GROUP-4 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-C-B Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683258 PROCUREMENT OF MSR FURNITURE GROUP-6 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683259 PROCUREMENT OFGAUAGE BANDAGE GROUP-5 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-B Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683261 Procurement of chemicals for water treatment plant Gas Booster Compressor GBC and Gas Turbine GT Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683269 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683271 Procurement of Chemical Reagent Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683272 Procurement of Medicine Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683273 Repairing work for cooling fan of Transformer T-3 at Jhenaidah 132 33kV Grid Substation under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683274 Procurement of linen Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683275 Supplying of testing equipment s for different grid sub-stations under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683276 Supplying of LED flood light for different grid sub-stations under GMD-Jhenaidah Power Grid Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683277 CONTAINER PORTABLE CARRIER Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683278 Procurement of Furniture Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683279 Supply of Stationary Items for NOCS Jigatola DPDC Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683281 Carrying loading unloading and setting Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683282 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683283 Procurement of Instrument Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683284 Establishment of Complete Cancer Kidney and Heart Treatment Center in eight Divisional city titled project 15-storied building with 17-storied foundation having 2 two basement a Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683285 Procurement of Hardware and Polish Iteams Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683286 Procurement of Veneered Board Plywood Wood Tex Board Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683287 Construction of 22 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Alowakhowa UP Jalpaitola -Ramnath hat GC via Rampur Chowdhury Para Road at Ch 2200 00m Road ID 177043008 under Atwari Upazila Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683288 Construction of 28 00m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Sonahar Gazpuri UZR-2005 UZR at Natun Bandar Mosque via Darar Hat Abasan Road at Ch 475 00m Road ID 177345097 under Debiganj Up Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683289 Procurement of Chemical Reagent 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683290 Improvement of Bhullipara GPS-Ramgisanti UZR at Ch 1500 00-3500 00m Road ID 177344032 under Debiganj Upazila District Panchagarh Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683291 Procurement of Playing Goods for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683292 Procurement of Computer Accessories for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683293 Construction of 17 30m Long R C C Slab Bridge on Purba Fulchari Notun Hat - Kheya Ghat via Adarsa gram road at Ch 685 00m Road ID 132214050 under Upazila - Fulchari District Deadline07 Jan 2025 6683294 CONSTRUCTION OF 10-STORIED MAIN BUILDING WITH SINGLE BASEMENT INCLUDING ADMIN ACADEMIC TRAINING CENTER MEDICAL CENTER LIBRARY RESEARCH CENTER CAFETERIA BANK POST OFFICE T Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683297 Printing Supply of 1500 Nos Annual Diary 500 Nos Desk Calendar 200 Nos notebooks with covers and 500 Nos sleep pads Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683298 Construction of Retaining Wall at Ch 51 575m Sewta Bridge approach on Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia-Natakhola-Kashinathpur National Highway N-5 Manikganj Part under Manikganj Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683299 subarnachar 24-25 MSR Lot-2 Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683300 Major Repair of 1 SAYEDPUR 2 DIAR ASARIA DAHA and 3 BHAGAIL GPS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683301 Major Repair of 1 PALPUR GPS 2 UZIRPUR GPS and 3 MOHADEBPUR TILAHARI RPS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683302 Renovation and repair works of the office of the Chairman Conference Room and adjacent Corridor with floor tiles false ceiling wall paneling works etc under Dhaka Division-2 N Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683303 Major Repair of 1 PREMTALI DOMURIA GPS 2 BIDIRPUR and 3 SOHORAGACHI GPS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683304 Major maintenance of Primary School 1 Nasukathi GPS 2 Sree pur GPS 3 Char Pattanibhanga Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683305 Procurement of Steel Furniture Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683307 a Construction of RCC Drain From Rang Mistry Raju house to Kalirthan Existing RCC Drain via Samser house Ch 0 00-460 00m Ward No-07 b Construction of RCC Drain From Sub-Register Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683308 Instruments and Spare parts Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683309 A Improvement of Road from Kajoldhop Bazar to Ballamjhar UP office Ch 00 - 1440m Road ID 132243026 under Upazila-Sadar District- Gaibandha B Improvement of Road from Gida Deadline15 Jan 2025 6683310 Wireless Cordless Telephone Accessories Adapter Circuit Board Speaker Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683311 Microwave Radio TX-RX Module Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683312 Desktop computer and accessories-24 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683313 Supply Installation and Repairing of Pajero Sports Dhaka Metro Gha-14-2759 Pickup No-3604 Model L200 under Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi during the financial year 2024-2 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683316 Repairing Supplying of Computer Accessories of Narsingdi Road Division and Narsingdi Shibpur Road Sub-Division Under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683317 Package Number NBIDNNGPSP1 GAZ 2024-25 G1-17 Furniture supply for 5 Nos classroom and 00 teachers room of selected 1 no of newly nationalized govt primary school at Kapasia up Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683318 Major Maintenance of Palas URC Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683319 Procurement of Caustic Soda Liquid for the operation of the DM plant of the Bibiyana-3 400 MW CCPP Habiganj Deadline15 Jan 2025 6683320 Procurement of Summer Dress for staff and inspectors Under jurisdiction of DME C W Chattogram Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683379 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL REAGENT GROUP-4 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-C-D Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683380 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL REAGENT GROUP-4 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-C-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683381 procurement of FURNITURE for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683382 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS NON-EDCL MEDICINES FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683383 Repairing painting of IRP 2 office building south and east side boundary wall under SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683384 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS MEDICAL INSTRUMENT FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683385 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS LINEN ITEMS FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683386 PROCUREMENT OFGAUAGE BANDAGE GROUP-5 FY 2024-2025 CATEGORY-A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683387 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS GAUZE BANDAGE COTTON FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683388 SUPPLY OF MSR GOODS MEDICAL FURNITURE FOR FY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683389 Construction of 20 00m RCC Girder Bridge on Chhatiangram UP Office-Shaoil Hat via Komarpur Road at Ch 2520 00m under Adamdighi Upazila District Bogura Road ID 110063012 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683392 Procurement of furniture for PIU BUET Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683394 Supplying Installation of Computer Unit Printer Scaner Others Equipment of Narsingdi Road Division and Shibpur Road Sub-Division Under Narsingdi Road Division during the year 2 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683395 Procurement of Non- EDCL of Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683397 Single storied Water Supply Office Building at Ajmiriganj Pourashava Under Urban Water Supply and Sanitation in 23 pourashavas in Bangladesh GOB-IDB Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683399 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of RAJAPUR BHOLAIL MASDAIR NARAYANGANJ ADARSHO BALIKA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL JALKURI POSHCHIM under PEDP4 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683400 Construction of boundary fencing at south and east side of IRP 1 compound SKWP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683401 Procurement of White Printing Paper for 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683406 Construction of NAPITER CHAR GPS HEAD TEACHER S ROOM With attached toilet under PEDP4 Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683407 Procurement of Medical Instruments for the F Y 2024-2025 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683409 Repair and Maintenance works of vehicle No DM-THA-13-3619 of Underground cable North DPDC Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683411 Procurement of Stationary and Others for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683412 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683413 Supplying of Skilled Semi Skilled Unskilled labour Flag man Skilled Technician Sweeper for Tista Toll Plaza Operation of Rangpur- Barobari-Lalmonirhat National Highway N-506 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683415 Procurement of Cleaning Items for the fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683417 Construction of New Jersey Barrier at Shewta Bridge Approach of Dhaka Mirpur - Utholi-Paturia National Highway N-5 under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683418 Construction of additional class room Brahmangaon GPS under PEDP4 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683420 Procurement of Hospital Linen 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683421 Emergency Repair of damaged pavement surface depression undulation etc by carpeting seal coat at different chainage of 17th P 18th P 19th P 20th P 32nd P 33rd Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683423 Supply Installation of Computer Printer UPS at PD Office Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC at DPHE Bhaban 5th floor Kakrail Dhaka during the F Y 2024-202 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683425 Procurement of Lighting materials for electrical maintenance division of 450 MW CCPP-North plant of APSCL Deadline09 Jan 2025 6683427 Maintenance works for Office of the Project Director Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country PSWSC at DPHE Bhaban 5th floor Kakrail Dhaka during the F Y 2024-25 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683428 Supply installation testing of Desktop Computer Laptop Scanner Laser Printer Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683430 Supply Installation of Interactive Flat Panel ICT Equipment Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683431 Supply of 2Nos Desktop 1Nos Color Laser Printer 1Nos Black White Laser Printer 1Nos Book Scanner and 2Nos UPS for R D Division under Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683432 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683433 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683434 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683435 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683436 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2024-2025 at Kurigram 250 bed District Hospital Kurigram Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683437 Rehabilitation of Inverted Design Irrigation Equipment at Godagari Upazila Under Rajshahi District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683438 Maintenance work by Aggregate Base type-II Carpeting and seal coat work from Ch 10 100 km to Ch 11 100 km of Barishal Beltola - Sayestabad-Fakirbari Sorikol Road Z-8040 und Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683440 Construction of 6 Storey New Office Building of Forest Department with 6 Storey Foundation at Banarupa Forest Office Complex in Rangamati Sub-Head External Electrification Works Deadline07 Jan 2025 6683441 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683443 Construction of Office Building with 6 Storey Foundation at the Premises of Forest Division Complex at Banarupa Rangamati Hill District Sub-Head Vertical Extension of 5th Floor Deadline07 Jan 2025 6683445 Digital Exchange Motherboard Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683447 1 Upgrading of Road by RCC from Rokon Ahmed Residence to Unus Residence at Joypasha Ward No-06 under Kulaura Pourashava Dist Moulvibazar Ch 0 000-0 095 Total Length 95m Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683449 Rehabilitation of Inverted Design Irrigation Equipment at Godagari Upazila Under Rajshahi District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683452 Upgrading of Road by RCC from Toymus House to Ex-Councillor Latifa Residence at Joypasha Ward No-07 under Kulaura Pourashava Dist Moulvibazar Ch 0 000-0 190 Total Length 190m Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683456 Construction of Class Room of MUSAPUR TALUKDARPARA Govt Primary School under PEDP4 in Sandwip Upazila District Chattogram Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683457 R-13 Detailed Estimate for Uni Block Road on Barura Chandina road To Doctor s Hospital Via Hazi Nowab Ali Pilot School Road Ch-0 0-685m and Construction on R C C Cross Drain W Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683461 Rehabilitation of Inverted Design Irrigation Equipment at Godagari Upazila Under Rajshahi District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683463 1 Construction of RCC Drain from Sheikh Neyor Ullah Residence to A Awal Residence at Joypasha Ward No-06 under Kulaura Pourashava Dist Moulvibazar Ch 0 000-0 085 Total Leng Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683465 Pavement Repairing and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST Work at Ch 6 900 to 12 700 of Pabna-Pakshi EPZ Nadi Bandar Road R-603 under Pabna Road Division during the Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683467 Re- Construction of Single Vent 1x3 00m x 4 00m RCC Box Culvert with U-type Wing wall at 16th km p of Chatmohor-Bhangura-Faridpur-Baghabari Z-6021 under Pabna Road Division dur Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683468 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Ponchagor District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683470 Rehabilitation of Inverted Design Irrigation Equipment at Godagari Upazila Under Rajshahi District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683471 Rehabilitation of Inverted Design Irrigation Equipment at Godagari Upazila Under Rajshahi District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683475 Supplying of Computer Related Goods of Narsingdi Road Sub-Division Under Narsingdi Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683478 Repairing and Supplying of Wooden Furniture of Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi Shibpur Road Sub-Division under Narsingdi Road Division During the Year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683483 1 Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block Paver at Rupsa Road to Vatirgaon Dewan Bari Road Ch 0 000-0 340m Ward No-04 Faridganj Pourashava Chandpur 2 Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683485 Plotter Cartridge Plotter Head for the survey wing of DLR S Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683489 Under Ground Cable repair maintenance Cable Layout LANnetwork of faulty system for BGTC C Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683491 Procurement of spare parts and others for repairing of transport tractor vehicle and others under Central Cattle Breeding and Dairy Farm Savar Dhaka Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683493 Supplying of Stationary Goods of Narsingdi Road Division under Narsingdi Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683495 Supplying of Furniture of Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi Shibpur Road Sub-Division under Narsingdi Road Division During the Year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683497 Upgrading of Bituminous Carpeting road starting from Pachim Bhuapur Rail Crossing to Masterpara house of Mr Johurul master Ch 00m-1210m Ward no-04 under Bhuapur Pourashava Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683499 Purchase of wooden chowkath solid wood door shutter and plastic door shutter for Residential building office and Rest House maintenace work of GPS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683501 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at Atrai Raninagor Naogaon Under Naogaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683504 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Bogura District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683505 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Natore District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683508 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at Niamotpur Manda Bodolgachi Under Naogaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683511 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Pabna District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683513 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at Mohadevpur Patnitola Dhamurhat Under Naogaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683514 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at Niamotpur Manda Bodolgachi Under Naogaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683516 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Natore District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683517 Supplying of Stone Chips P J 1st Class Bricks Sand Firewood at RHD Sub-Division-2 Stack Yard for maintenance at different Road work under jashore Road Division during the year Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683518 Supply of 02 nos Fire and Rescue Command Vehicle 03 nos Water Tender 1800 Liters and 3 nos Water Tenders 4300 Liters under Coxs Bazar District Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683519 Name of work Repair replacement of damaged unserviceable Spare parts ARD batteries Air Cooler Servicing of Lift Machine room including related electrical repair works of 05 N Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683521 Supplying of P J Bricks stone Chips 20 00mm 12mm Sand F m 2 50 local sand F M 0 50 Fire wood at RHD Rail Road stack Yard Jashore for Routine Maintenance work at diffe Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683524 Name of Work Repair and renovation works for damaged unserviceable Spare Parts of 1000 Kg 20-Stop Passenger Passenger Cum Bed Lift MOVI Brand of Building No- 07 08 09 10 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683526 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Sirajgong District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683528 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at Mohadevpur Patnitola Dhamurhat Under Naogaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683531 Repair of Potholes Undulation Dippression and Clearing and Grubbing Earthwork of Pavement Shoulder at Different Km of Faridpur Maijkandi -Boalmari-Gopalganj Bhatiapara Road Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683533 Tender for Construction of paddock boundary wall drainage system etc under central cattle breeding and dairy farm savar dhaka Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683534 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Gaibandha District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683536 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Dinajpur District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683538 Rehabilitation of Normal Design Irrigation Equipment at All Upazila Under Thakurgaon District Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683557 Supply Installation and Repairing of Inspection Vehicle No-4542 under Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi during the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683559 Re-excavation of Chitra River from km 20 000 to km 38 500 18 500 km of Chitra-Bhairab-Afra Sub-Project Jashore Part in C W Climate Smart Agriculture Water Management Improve Deadline14 Jan 2025 6683560 Major Repair of 1 BASUDEBPUR GPS 2 HATNABADF GPS and 3 KASHIMPUR 1 GPS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683561 The River bank protective work at A Afra Ghat from km 0 000 to km 0 300 300 00 m B Gobindo Mondir from km 0 077 to km 0 200 123 00 m C Kali Mondir from km 0 00 to km 0 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6683562 Re-excavation of Amdanga Khal from 0 500 Km to 2 700 Km 2 200 Km and strengthening of Amdanga khal by protection works from km 0 000 to km 0 450 0 450 Km and Rehabilitation of Deadline14 Jan 2025 6683563 e-GP CTCRP BAKR RD-02 Construction Improvement of 04 nos Road under Bakerganj Pourashava District-Barisal Deadline08 Jan 2025 6683564 Repair and maintenance of vehicle no DHAKA METRO -THA-14-0379 and DHAKA METRO -THA-11-3802 Deadline30 Jan 2025 6683565 Re-excavation of Chitra River from km 0 000 to km 20 000 20 000 km of Chitra-Bhairab-Afra Sub-Project Jashore Part in C W Climate Smart Agriculture Water Management Improvem Deadline14 Jan 2025 6683566 procurement of Office Furnitures and others Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683567 Procurement of 250 KVE capacity Diesel Engine Generator Various Goods Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683568 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher for CGMY CGPY Laksham Chandpur and Coxs-Bazar Depot Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683569 Procurement of Winter dress for staff and inspector underjurisdiction of DME C W Chattogram Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683570 1 Upgrading of Road By Bituminous Dense Carpeting at Vatirgaon Patwary Bari Road Ch 0 000-0 180m With One Link Road Ch 0 000-0 055m at ward no- 03 Faridganj Pourashava Chand Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683571 Procurement of Tyre with Tube Flap and Tubeless Tyre Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683572 1 Upgrading of Road By Uni-Block Paver at North Keroa Abdul Kader Patwary Bari Road Ch 0 000-0 300m Ward No-01 Faridganj Pourashava Chandpur 2 Upgrading of Road By Uni-Bloc Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683574 Procurement of Hydraulic Lowering Valve Console Operator Slave Module and Eight Other Spare parts for 4-High Straddle Carrier SC Make Model Konecranes NSC-644H of Zonal Works Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683575 Procurement of 31 sets of Computer and 5 pieces of Laptop Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683576 Construction of Bangladesh Red Crescent Societys National Head Quarter Building Deadline12 Jan 2025 6683577 FXS FXO for Digital Exchange Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683578 Rehabilitation of Goyespur GC-Baroihati GC Road from Ch 00-6770m Under Gaffargaon Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361222009 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6683579 Supply of Office Equipments and other Ancillary Equipments for Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi during the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683580 Procurement of V-Belt Size 5V-2240 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683581 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR AT RAMGORH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE DISTRICT KHAGRACHARI Female-Hostel Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683582 Supply of Exam s Answer Sheets Different Printing Items for Exam Controller Other Office Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683583 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR AT RAMGORH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE DISTRICT KHAGRACHARI Male-Hostel Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683584 Supplying of Book Binding for Public consciousness of Narsingdi Road Division different Project under Narsingdi Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683585 Repair maintenance of store room of 3rd unit GPS for chemical storage Deadline02 Jan 2025 6683586 Emergency HBB work at different Km 7th p 8th p 12th p of Moizzartek - Boalkhali - Kanongopara - Udarbanna Z-1065 Zilla Highway under Chattogram South Road Division during Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683587 Supplying of Labour Work Assistant Driver Dress of Narsingdi Road Division under Narsingdi Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683588 Procurement of Two Types of Seal Parts for Dust Scrubber Pump Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683589 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine Human Medicine for the Financial Year 2024-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683590 Construction of 1X2 Storied Officers Mess at Border Guard Battalion Gazipur 63 BGB Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683592 Supply Installation and Repairing of Inspection Vehicle No-2744 under Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi during the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683593 Emergency Repair of damaged road pavement by DBS Overlay at Ch 262th Km p 267th Km p 269th Km p of Dhaka Jatrabari -Cumilla Moinamati -Chattogram-Cox s Bazar-Teknaf Nationa Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683594 Emergency Repair of damaged road pavement by DBS Overlay at Ch 262th Km p 267th Km p 269th Km p of Dhaka Jatrabari -Cumilla Moinamati -Chattogram-Cox s Bazar-Teknaf Nationa Deadline05 Jan 2025 6683596 Telephone Accessories Circuit Board Speaker Keypad Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683598 Purchase of Medical Instrument MSR Instrument for the Financial Year 2024-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683599 Construction of 1 x 11 storied Other Ranks Quarter 4 units on each floor at Border Guard Battalion Gazipur 63 BGB Deadline13 Jan 2025 6683600 Construction of CO s Bungalow Duplex at Border Guard Battalion Gazipur 63 BGB Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683601 Purchase of Gauze Bandage Cotton MSR Gauze Bandage Cotton for the Financial Year 2024-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683602 Purchase of Linen Items MSR Linen Items for the Financial Year 2024-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6683603 Part-A Construction of RCC drain at Saltha Bazar Length 297m Part-B Construction of RCC drain at Rasulpur Bazar Length 110m Part-C Construction of RCC drain at Baushkhali Ba Deadline31 Dec 2024 6683604 Microwave Radio Parabolic Antenna Kit Deadline29 Dec 2024 6683606 Supply Installation and Repairing of Hilux Pickup No-3423 Model M2KD of 1st Line Workshop Sub-Division Narsingdi under Narsingdi Road Division Narsingdi during the financial Deadline30 Dec 2024 6683608 Improvement of Chital Pucca Road - Kaliajhuri Road via Dhalua Khanpara Ansar Bahini Sadar Daptar Road by BC at Ch 600m - 1600m under Bhaluka Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID Deadline09 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us