Bangladesh Tenders - 18 December 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

399 tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 December 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6701860 Supply of Gauge Bandage Cotton Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701864 Supply of Laboratory Equipment Computer Technology with necessary accessories Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701865 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6701866 Purchase of Medical Instrument for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6701871 Supply of Linen Items Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701873 Supply of Medicine Other Than EDCL Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701874 Improving the Mineral Water Filter Facility of 2000 Liter day Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701879 Supply of Laboratory Equipment Civil Technology Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701881 1 Improvement of RCC Road From Ranigonj RHD to Ranigonj Cattle Markets Ch 00-117 meters under Ghoraghat upazilla District Dinajpur And 2 Improvement of RCC Road From Ranigo Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701883 Supply of MSR Surgical Equipment Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701885 Supply of Chemical Re Agents Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701887 Supply of Furniture Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701892 Procurement of Gauge bandage cotton Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701893 Procurement of furniture Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701896 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Routine Repairing Maintenance works at different Km Ch SD Part Dhaka Jatrabari -Cumilla Moinamati -Chattogram-Teknaf Road N-1 under Cox Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701898 Rehabilitation of water points in different upazilas under DPHE Sylhet Deadline16 Jan 2025 6701899 Procurement of Linen Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701902 1 Improvement of RCC Road From Ranigonj RHD to Ranigonj Cattle Markets Ch 239 86-368 86 meters under Ghoraghat upazilla District Dinajpur And 2 Earth Filling work along Ran Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701906 Installation of Arsenic and Iron Removal Unit FRP Vessel Type at Biswanath Upazila under Development of Safe Water Supply and Sanitation System in Biswanath Upazila of Sylhet D Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701910 Procurement of MSR equipment Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701911 WD- 03 Construction of 03- Storied Boys Hostel Building -1 with 03- Storied Foundation incl Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Installation of deep-tubewell works at Rangam Deadline20 Jan 2025 6701913 Procurement of chemical reagent Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701915 Small Capital Works Boundary wall at Mushigang SFNTC Earth Feeling in Narayangong SFNTC Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701917 Supply of Furniture Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701920 Procurement of medicine Non-EDCL Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701922 WD-04 Construction of 03- Storied Girls Hostel Building -1 with 03- Storied Foundation incl Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Installation of deep-tubewell works at Ranga Deadline20 Jan 2025 6701925 Repair Maintenance of the Rubber Tube at Palakata Rubber Dam in Upazilla-Chakaria District- Cox s Bazar in c w Operation Maintenance Budget under Cox s Bazar Water Developme Deadline29 Dec 2024 6701928 Furniture Supply of 624 set high-low benches 72 nos tables 112 nos chairs 10 nos steel almirahs and 10 nos file cabinets for 52 classrooms and 10 teacher rooms of 13 govt primar Deadline06 Jan 2025 6701930 Furniture Supply of 648 set high-low benches 60 nos tables 72 nos chairs 3 nos steel almirahs and 3 nos file cabinets for 54 classrooms and 3 teacher rooms of 14 govt primary sc Deadline06 Jan 2025 6701932 Master Paper Carton for IFCMP Frame Work Contract Deadline07 Jan 2025 6701934 Procurement Of MSR Chemical Re-agent Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701937 Procurement Of MSR Gauge Bandage Cotton Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701939 Procurement Of MSR Medical Equipment Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701941 Procurement Of MSR Linen Items Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701943 The work of operation urgent repair protection maintenance to keep active the existing electricity distribution system during cyclone heavy rain flood natural calamities o Deadline01 Jan 2025 6701946 Procurement Of MSR Furniture Kitchen Items Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701949 Sub- Soil Investigation of Proposed Bhaluka Bridge at ch 69 546 km of Dhaka Banani - Joydebpur- Mymensingh Road N-3 Under Mymensingh Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6701951 Supply of 20 Twenty Pcs De-mountable Containers Deadline06 Jan 2025 6701954 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Brahmanbaria Govt College Sadar Brahmanbaria Deadline06 Jan 2025 6701996 Purchase of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6701997 Upgrading to RCC Road from Kalikapur Fazlitola Urrara Hotel to Dhaka road via H O Mr Sahadat Nayed in word no 10 Under Bonpara Pourashava Natore Ch 0 00m to 0 613m Deadline20 Jan 2025 6701999 Supply and Installation of Equipment of Electrical Welding Trade Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702001 A Improvement of Road from Kholarhat to Khochabari Road at Lutfor chairman house-West Nagorpur GPS via Community Clinic Ch 1000-1625m ID No-149185057 Under Upazila Fulbari D Deadline12 Jan 2025 6702003 1 Constructuion of RCC Drain with cover slab Starting from Shadhur majar to Gusaipur culvert via Rishi Hati gate 06 no ward under habiganj Paurashava Ch 0 00-375 00m 2 Up Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702005 1 Upgrading of RCC road Starting from Shaiyestanagor point RHD road to Mrs Minu Khanom house s via Mannan Villa 08 no ward under habiganj Paurashava Ch 0 00m-175 0m 2 Constr Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702008 Repair And Renovation Works At Bishnudi Islamia Alim Madrasha Under Sadar Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702010 Supply of Raw Materials for CMT ENT ET Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702012 Reconstruction of Main Gate And Construction of Boundary Wall At Hajigonj Government Model Pilot High School And College Under Hajigonj Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702014 Development and Upgrading of Road Drain and ablution space in Central Graveyard at Abul Hossain Road Ward no-04 Sunamganj Pourashava Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702016 Procurement of Raw Materials and Spares for different Dept and Section Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702018 Repairing Maintenance works of Nagar Bhaban in Zone-01 under Dhaka South City Corporation FY-2024-25 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702020 Procurement of Sensepoint High Temperature Flammable Sensor Sensepoint XCD disposable Sensor for GT s GBC Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702022 Repair And Renovation And Painting Works of Main Building 2 And Replacement of Lime Tracing on The West Side Above The Roof of The Main Building At Haimchar Chandpur Govt Coll Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702024 Supply Installation Stroage Rack Items at Workshop Building of SWTP Phase-1 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702026 Procurement of Furniture Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702028 Supply and installation of necessary spare parts for VRF AC machines to keep them running all the time with ancillary electric works at Election Commission Building at Sher-e-Bangl Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702030 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Power Electronics and machine Drive Lab Sensor and Instrumentation Lab MTE Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702033 Supply of Mechanical Electrical Consumable items for Preventive Corrective Maintenance for SWTP Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702036 Procurement of Chemicals Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702038 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Robotic Lab MTE Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702040 Supply of Scientific Equipment for AI and Image Processing Lab MTE Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702042 Running Repair and maintenance work of Engine winch spud master breeze cutter ladder hydraulic electrical system of CSD Rupsa-26 and CSD Meghna-26 and with ancillary vessel Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702044 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Computer Integrated Manufacturing Lab MTE Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702052 National Consultant Human Rights Expert Deadline31 Dec 2024 6702060 EOI on Developing Resilient Watershed Management and Monitoring Plan through Hydrogeological Analysis Risk Mapping and Nature-Based Solutions Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702061 Procurement of Summer Vegetable Seeds to be delivered to Cox s Bazar Bangladesh Deadline31 Dec 2024 6702078 AT CTG Repairs and re-construction of damaged water supply pipe line in Chattogram Station Marshalling Yard and CRB area with other allied works Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702081 Re-excavation of Shardagari Khal from km 0 000 to km 1 250 1250 00m at Chacburul in c w Sardagari Beel Drainage Project of U P Badiakhali of Gaibandha Sadar upazila Dist Gaib Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702083 Supply of Furniture Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702086 Supply of Furniture for Welfare Centers Office Almira 48 Fan 124 Plastic waiting chair 465 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702089 Procurement of IP Phone PABX Phone 15U Rack Cisco 350-24P-4G 24 port PoE GB Managed Switch Cat 6UTP Cable Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702092 Supplying Miscellaneous Sanitary Painting and Carpentry Goods to BKSP for the FY 2024-25 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702093 Supply of Laboratory Equipment Electronics Technology Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702095 Furniture Supply of 612 set high-low benches 55 nos tables 63 nos chairs 2 nos steel almirahs and 2 nos file cabinets for 51 classrooms and 2 teacher rooms of 12 govt primary sc Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702098 Procurement of ATS Automatic Transfer Switch magnetic Contractor for GT s EDG Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702099 Procurement Online Analyzer meter measuring pH conductivity of DM water Process Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702101 Procurement of 40 dia MS Manhole cover for water Transmission network of SWTP Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702102 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Machine Learning Lab MTE Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702105 Construction of Ramp Work Meter 10 000 to Meter 230 000 220 00 m Length at Baniajan Spur located of BRE embankment at 137 700 km upazila Dhunat District Bogura under Bogura WD Di Deadline05 Jan 2025 6702106 Supply Installation and commissioning of Engineering Machinery for different Labs Workshop in EEE Dept Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702107 Development of Sector-1 Graveyard of Development of Residential and commercial Infrastructure at Jhilmil Residential Project Area Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702114 Re-excavation of Churol beel by excavator with necessary equipments including various lead lift Seg 01 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702117 Procurement of Teaching Learning Materials Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702118 Supply and Installation of Machinery for different Computer Lab such as Brand Desktop PC and other IT Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702119 Procurement of other Stationery Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702121 Procurement of Sports Goods Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702124 Procurement of Computer Accessories Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702126 Supply Installation and commissioning of Engineering Machinery for Transportation Engineering Lab in Civil Engineering Dept Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702127 Supply Installation and commissioning of Engineering Machinery for Transportation Engineering Lab in Civil Engineering Dept Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702129 Procurement of Cleaning Materials Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702132 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702134 Procurement of Desktop Computer for Sonali Bank PLC Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702139 Procurement of Books Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702141 At CRB Thorough repairs to bunglow No E 61 including roof treatment drain apron approach with other allied works Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702145 Re-excavation of Churol beel by excavator with necessary equipments including various lead lift Seg 02 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702147 AT CTG Repairs and re-construction of damaged water supply pipe line in Chattogram Station Marshalling Yard and CRB area with other allied works Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702148 Name of Work Repair and renovation works for existing 10 Nos 1000-kg 20-stop Lift Macpursa Brand of 20 Storied 1000 sft residential building no-1 2 and 800 Sft residential buil Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702326 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Machineries for Civil Technology Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702328 Supply of MSR Goods Chemical Re-Agent for Ullapara 30 bed Hospital Sirajganj in FY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702332 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Machineries for Mechanical Technology Deadline08 Jan 2025 6702333 Supply of MSR Goods Instrument for Ullapara 30 bed Hospital Sirajganj in FY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702336 Reconstruction of Ground Floor Slab of Cylinder Retest Area and Several other Repair Works of Zonal Workshop RPGCL Donia Dhaka Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702338 Supply of MSR Goods Non-EDCL Medicine for Ullapara 30 bed Hospital Sirajganj in FY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702341 Supply Of Engineering and Others Equipment 4112304 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702344 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients of UHC Dhanbari Tangail Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702346 Supply of Others Stationery 3255105 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702349 Supply of MSR Goods Hospital Furniture for Ullapara 30 bed Hospital Sirajganj in FY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702351 Supply Of Raw Materials and Spare parts 3256105 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702355 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of Gachua Primary School Under PEDP4 Under Muladi Upazila District Barishal Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702360 1 Construction of Dustbins Dustbin Shads at Different Places Rangamati Pourashava area under Rangamati Pourashava Scheme code 48487-25-10016 2 Upgrading of RCC Road and F Deadline14 Jan 2025 6702363 Procurement of washing linen products of admitted patients and others at UHC Dhanbari Tangail Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702365 1 Construction of Nurai Madrasha RCC R Wall at ADC Colony area Ward No-04 under Rangamati Pourashava Rangamati Scheme code 48487-25-10012 2 Upgrading of New Hospital RCC R Deadline14 Jan 2025 6702367 Supply Of Education and Learning Equipment 4112312 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702370 Supply of Furniture 4112314 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702373 Repair of Still Roller By Supplying Fitting Fixing of Necessary Spare Parts Under Kishoreganj Road Division During The Year of 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702379 Construction of Make Shift Facilities of Khulna PTI at Khulna Deadline13 Jan 2025 6702381 Repair And Renovation Works of Boundary Wall And Reconstruction of Main Gate At Haimchar Government Girls High School Under Haimchar Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702386 Reconstruction construction of Bridge Culvert in Sunamganj District Area-4 A Re-Construction of 28 00m Long RCC Variable Depth Girder Bridge on Jagannathpur - Swajansree via Chi Deadline19 Jan 2025 6702390 Repair And Renovation Works of Old Two Storied Academic Building And Boundary Wall At Shahrasti Govt Bahumukhi High School Under Shahrasti Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702393 Construction Improvement of 05 Nos Road Under Morrelgonj Pourashava District Bagerhat Deadline20 Jan 2025 6702396 Supply of Raw Materials for RAC and MNT Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702399 Supplying Best Quality 1 Set Soft Carpet for Central Mosque BUET Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702400 Repair And Renovation Works At Al Banna Secondary Girls High School Under Hajigonj Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702403 1 Major Maintenance of Maheswar Pasha New Govt Primary School under Khulna City Corporation Area Khulna 2 Major Maintenance of Khalishpur Girls Govt Primary School under Khu Deadline13 Jan 2025 6702406 Construction of 175 12 M Long Bridge on Kopilmoni GC - Samukputa Bazar - Katamari Bazar - Jamtola Bazar - Bororia GC Road over the Nura river at Ch 14350m under Paikgacha Upazila Deadline13 Jan 2025 6702409 Supply of MSR Goods Gauze-Bandage-Cotton for Ullapara 30 bed Hospital Sirajganj in FY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702411 Supplying Fitting Fixing Razor Wire Fencing on North Side Boundary Wall From BUET Shaheed Minar to DSW Office Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702414 Supplying of Sanitary Items for DSW Store BUET Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702415 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with attached toilet of 1 Adarsho Powro GPS 2 Chandromohan High Attached GPS 3 Chadpura GPS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702418 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 lot-01 Non Edcl medicine for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702420 Supplying of Stone Chips Fire Wood Empty Plastic Gunny bag Local Sand 1st class Bricks Road Marking Paints Thinner for use in Road Maintenance works at RHD Khagrachari Deadline06 Jan 2025 6702424 Procurement of Chemical Consumable and Lab Accessories Part-02 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6702425 Supply Of Cleaning Materials 3211102 Deadline01 Jan 2025 6702696 Precautionary Bank Protection Work along the Sonail Flood Control Embankment of the Ghaghot river from km 0 850 to km 0 927 77m at Konarpara in Upazilla Gaibandha Sadar Distr Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702702 Procurement of I C Spares for Steam Turbine System Siddhirganj 335 MW CCPP Deadline05 Jan 2025 6702706 18 5 K W Side Filter Pump Motor for Cooling Water System - 02 Two Sets Deadline07 Jan 2025 6702897 Purchase of D-3 Conductor for Storing at Dhaka, Khulna & Chittagong warehouse (Phase-2). Deadline16 Jan 2025 6703165 Supply of 3rd Examiner OMR Form for 45 BCS Examination. Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703171 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Electronics Technology ENT Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703174 Construction and Implementation of CCTV remote monitoring networking system from different location including 1 year VPN service Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703177 Spare parts of Purge Air Compressor PAC Deadline30 Jan 2025 6703180 Supply of Official Furniture Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703183 Supply of Education Learning Materials Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703186 Supply of Sports Item Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703189 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703193 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Electrical Technology ET Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703195 Composite Switch - 26 Twenty Six Nos Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703199 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Food Technology FT Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703200 Caustic Soda Flakes - 90 Ninety M Ton Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703203 Dot Matrix Printer for Computer - 01 One No Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703205 Different Types of Spare Parts for High Voltage Switchgear Panel - 05 Five items Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703208 Engine overhauling Repair servicing of vehicle no DHAKA METRO-Tha-11-8231 for emergency maintenance work under F M Division-2 DWASA Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703212 Precautionary Bank Protection Work along the Korotoya flood control right embankment of Korotoya-Katakhali river In between Km 40 800 to Km 41 040 108 00m at Choto Shohagi of Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703215 Precautionary Protective Work of korotoya flood control embankment along the right bank of Bangali river in between Km 27 000 to Km 28 500 150m at Bochadaha Union Mahimaganj Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703218 Repair-maintenance of Vehicle no Dhaka metro- THA-13-1451 Dhaka metro- THA-13-1452 Dhaka metro THA-11-9473 Dhaka metro-MA-11-6812 No pickup under F M D-2 DWASA Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703219 Procurement of Stationery and others products of UHC Dhanbari Tangail Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703225 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 Lot-05 Lilen products for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703227 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 Lot-04 Gaudge Bandage Cotton products for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703230 Major Repair of- 1 KOCHUA GPS 2 BAHADURPUR GPS and 3 FOIZ NOGOR GPS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6703232 Repair of Drum Truck No Khagrachari-T-13 by supplying fitting fixing of necessary spare parts under Kishoreganj Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703235 Repair of Truck No 0115 By Supplying Fitting Fixing of Necessary Spare Parts Under Kishoreganj Road Division During The Year of 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703237 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 Lot-03 Chemical products for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703241 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 Lot-06 msr Furniture products for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703244 e-tender msr raipur 24-25 Lot-02 Medical Instruments for Uhc Raipur Lakshmipur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703246 1 Upgrading of South Kalindipur R C C Road Ch 00-230 00m start from Kalidhar Chakma House to Bridge at South Kalindipur area ward No-08 under Rangamati Pourashava Rangamati Deadline14 Jan 2025 6703248 Improvement of Bhuiapara-Palpara Road by RCC at Ch 00-402m under Upazila Sreenagar District Munshiganj Road ID 359845549 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703251 1 Construction of Uni-Block R Wall G Wall work at BIAM school Complex area ward no 04 under Rangamati pourashava Rangamati Scheme code 48487-25-10015 2 Construction of Deadline14 Jan 2025 6703253 Access Road of 70m PC RCC Girder Gilatola GC - RHD at Siki Road at Ch 5235 - 5525m over Daud Khali River Road ID No - 201732006 Rampal Bagerhat Deadline20 Jan 2025 6703254 Access Road of 70m PC RCC Girder Gilatola GC - RHD at Siki Road at Ch 5235 - 5525m over Daud Khali River Road ID No - 201732006 Rampal Bagerhat Deadline20 Jan 2025 6703257 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Refrigeration Air Conditioning RAC Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703260 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Computer Science Technology CST Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703263 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Computer Science Technology CST Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703267 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Electronics Technology ENT Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703268 Supply of Computer Accessories Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703270 Repair of damaged pavement and repair seal coat at 92nd p 93rd p and 94th p K M of Hathazari-Fatikchari-Manikchari-Matiranga-Khagrachari Road R-160 under Khagrachari Road Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703273 Supply of Engineering Equipment of Mechatronics Technology MNT Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703319 Construction Rehabilitation of Roads 4051 00 m in 10 locations RCC Drains 3440 00 m in 07 locations Installation of street light 135 numbers at Bhairab Pourashava Kishoreganj Deadline15 Jan 2025 6703321 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of NANKARA GPS AMANGANDA GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703324 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of KALIKAPUR GPS BABUCHI GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703326 Supply of Metering Tank for Water Treatment Plant Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703329 Construction of Dyke in connection with modhumoti river dredging at Salamatpur Kamarkhali Faridpur to protect monument and home of Birshrestha Munshi Abdur Rouf from river erosio Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703331 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Brahmanbaria Govt Mohila College Sadar Brahmanbaria Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703333 Dredging ancillary work in connection with modhumoti river dredging at Salamatpur Kamarkhali Faridpur to protect monument and home of Birshrestha Munshi Abdur Rouf from river ero Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703336 The work of Cutting nearest tree branches twigs of 33 kv Nalitabari Jhinaigati feeders coming from Sherpur-Gazirkhamar 33 kv switching station with urgent repair maintenance Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703338 Polyethylene Bag s Frame Work Contract Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703341 The work of transportation of goods from various stores PC pole shop central store to divisional sotre allocated by directorate of electrical equipment in favour of Sales Dist Deadline01 Jan 2025 6703344 Supply of 228 high-low benches 19 chairs and 19 tables for 19 classrooms of 4 govt primary schools of Atwari and Tetulia upazila under Panchagarh district Deadline07 Jan 2025 6703346 Procurement of Different Type Water and Gas Pipe Under the Utility Division of APSCL Deadline13 Jan 2025 6703349 Docking and Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon TP-67 at Sowarighat Dhaka Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703351 Supplying of Auto Machine Made Bricks Stone Chips 38mm LAA 25 Stone Chips 25mm LAA 25 Sand F M 2 50 0 80 Fire wood at Chandpur Stackyard for Maintenance Works in diff Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703353 Establishment of Deep Tubewell Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703355 Supply of Jockey Pump for fire water system Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703357 Supplying of Auto Machine Made Bricks Stone Chips 38mm LAA 25 Stone Chips 25mm LAA 25 Sand F M 2 50 0 80 Fire wood at Hajigonj Stackyard for Maintenance Works in diff Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703359 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Rowsan ara Jalil Girls High School Ashugonj Brahmanbaria Deadline06 Jan 2025 6703361 i Rehabilitation upgrading of UNI Block paver road from Atharobari road to Baitul kuba mosque morh at Charnikhola ward no - 04 05 Ch 0-610 m ii Rehabilitation upgrading o Deadline02 Jan 2025 6703363 Upgrading of RCC Road from Near at the Upazila Chairman Office to Ex Mayor Alhaj Humayun Kabir House ch 0 0-270 00 m and Link-1 AC Land Office ch 0 0m-58 00m Total Length Deadline09 Jan 2025 6703365 A Improvement of Road form Panimachkuti Madrasa-Chandar Bazar Ch 00-1000m ID No-149184069 Under Upazila Fulbari District Kurigram B Improvement of Road from Gangar hat t Deadline12 Jan 2025 6703368 1 Upgrading of RCC road from Muktijoddha Complex Sluicegate road to Govt Girls High School via Mannan shop Daily Market at ward no 04 under Birganj Pourashava Dist Dinajpu Deadline08 Jan 2025 6703462 Purchase of D-5 & D-28 Conductor for Storing at Dhaka, Khulna & Chittagong warehouse (Phase-2). Deadline16 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us