Bangladesh Tenders - 19 December 2024

159 tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 19 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

6707030 Conducting and Submission of Detail digital topographic & physical feature survey under AEN/Rajbari sub-division at different 07 (seven) Railway station areas. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6708159 Paint,SILICONE ALKYD FINISH,Silver Grey Deadline19 Dec 2024 6708160 Paint,Hempel's Non Skid 457GB T/C,Iron Grey-BS-640 Epoxy Curing Agent 95570 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6710992 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Uttar Alipur School College Daganbhuiyan Feni Category C4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6710993 Procurement of Furniture items Deadline05 Jan 2025 6710994 Precautionary River bank protection work to protect Teota Somejgor area along the Left bank of Jamuna River in km 15 800 to km 16 050 km 15 800 to 15 886 86 m in Upazilla - Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713133 Battery Water Activated Deadline23 Dec 2024 6713134 Amplifier Deadline23 Dec 2024 6713201 Pump Feed Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713203 Repeater,Rudder Angle,24V DC Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713205 Shaft Drive,12302251 and Starter Air,12303347/S30 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713206 Gasket and Seal,Mechanical Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713207 Filter,Lube Oil Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713208 Compressor,AC Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713210 Shaft Kit Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713211 Gloves,Rubber-Electrical,500/1000V Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713212 Various line Test Kit Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713213 Paint,Ducco,White Aluminium Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713214 Lub,SAE OW-30 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713215 Laptop.,Core i5 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713216 Pump Assay,1.5cwx-4a Deadline22 Dec 2024 6713217 Zinc,Anti Corrosive Deadline23 Dec 2024 6713218 Safety Wire/Lockwire, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6713554 Changing of service line MDB board flood light IPS battery and installation of street light at gate in the residence of district session judge additional district session Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713555 Spare Parts for MAN Perkins Generator for Habigonj Field Power Generation Titas Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713556 Repair and maintenance work include cutting branches and sub-branches of tree beside with 11 KV Feeder No -K-02 K-04 B-12 and B-17 under jurisdiction of Sales Distribution Divi Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713557 Changing of service line MDB board flood light IPS battery and installation of street light at gate in the residence of district session judge additional district session Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713558 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Ramnagar K M C R High School Daganbhuiyan Feni Category C4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713559 Construction of Multistoried Residential Flat for Govt Officers-Staffs at Paikpara Mirpur Dhaka Sub-Head Remaining Works of Utility Building Ancillary Works Including Gas C Deadline01 Jan 2025 6713560 Supply of AC Coach maintenance materials under SSAE E SYT Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713561 Supply of Power Car maintenance materials under SSAE E SYT Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713562 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713563 Supply of Ribbon RFID Card For Printing ID Card of the Officers and Staffs of Forest Department Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713564 Construction Installation Testing Commissioning for Local Area Network system for Dhaka Chattogram Railway Hospital Deadline07 Jan 2025 6713565 Re-Construction and Renovation for Inspection Bungalow IB in Manikganj WD Division Upazilla Manikganj Sadar District Manikganj under Manikganj WD Division BWDB Manikganj dur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713566 Maintenance Renovation of All 11 0 4 kv Distribution transformer Emergency replacement of faulty distribution transformer of all 11 KV Feeder under S D Divn - Agrabad BPDB C Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713568 Supply of Different Sized Printing Papers Ball Pen Pencil Highlighter Pen Slip Pads Note sheet pads Sticky Notes Air Freshener Tissue Box Hand Wash and other necessary ite Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713569 Construction of additional class room Puthia GPS under NBIDGPS Ullapara Sirajgonj Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713570 Construction of 2-Storied Rural Market Building With 04-Storied Foundation at Jhalam Bazar under Upazila Barura District Cumilla Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713571 Supply of Differential Pressure Regulator for Chlorination system of SWTP Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713572 Procurement of Generator Bearing Housing for 50 MWGEPP of APSCL Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713573 Maintenance of existing pavement repair with Seal Coat work at Ch 16 842 km to Ch 20 050 km Existing Structures Painting work of Bridge Culvert at different km of Gournadi-Aga Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713574 Construction of RCC Drain from Old RCC Drain near Taher Miah house to Jewel Miah house at Sobujbag W-06 under Madhabpur Pourashava Ch 00-160m Construction of RCC Drain from Ea Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713575 Repair and Fitting fixing MS Grattings at Jetty-2 Area Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713576 Repair and Fitting Fixing MS Fencing at Jetty-2 Area Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713577 Upgrading of Road by Uni-block from Shilpara Arun Biswas house to Bonikpara Darkanath house W-02 Under Madhabpur Pourashava Ch-00-280m Upgrading of Road by Uni-block from Gumo Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713578 Repairing Maintenance and Servicing Of IP Camera PABX line Internet Connectivity System at SWTP-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713579 Existing drinking water distribution line of 05 five student hall and one distribution point of staff quarter and staff dormitory at NSTU Deadline30 Dec 2024 6713580 Servicing maintenance repairing painting of chlorine cylinder related works of SWTP Phase-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713581 Supply of MSR Chemical Code No 3252105 under Rajshahi Medical College during the FY 2024-25 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713582 Replacement of valley gutters down pipes profile sheet etc at shed no- 12 13 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713583 Replacement of valley gutters down pipes profile sheet etc at shed no-7 8 9 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713584 Supply of 3 Ton Capacity overhead crane for chlorination building of SWTP Phase-1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713585 Supply of Laptop Photocopy machine Monitors etc for various departments of DSCC in 2024-2025 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713586 Supply of RTK Based Handheld GPS DGPS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713587 Procurement of Cosmetics Content for Bangladesh Television Dhaka Station Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713588 Pavement Repair Double Bituminous Surface Treatment DBST Work at Ch 89 900 to 90 150 KM 105 570 to 106 224KM at Kashinathpur-Dasuria-Natore-Rajshahi-Nawabganj-Kansat-Sonamo Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713589 Pavement Repairing and Single Bituminous Surface Treatent SBST Work at Ch 4 100 to 7 950 at Walia - Dayarampur - Sonapur-Shonkerbagherhat-Natore Road Z-6011 under Natore Road Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713590 Supplying Mosquito Insect Killer Adulticide for Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713592 Repair of damaged Pavement Providing Bituminous Carpeting and SBST Work at Ch 9 550 km to Ch 10 250km of Chatmohor -Zonail-Baraigram Road Z-6029 under Road Division Natore du Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713597 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture at Ramnagar K M C R High School Daganbhuiyan Feni Category C4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713598 Improvement of C C Road at Halanchi village H O Babul Gazi to Mijan Gazi Road Under Monirampur Upazila Dist - Jashore Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713599 Part-A Drain Construction of RCC Drain from Pakundia Kishoreganj road to Borijongla via College gate at Ward No-05 Under Pakundia Pourashava Kishoreganj CH 179-439 260m Part Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713600 Supply of 33 kV and 11 kV indoor outdoor type Cable termination kit etc Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713601 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713602 Supply and installation of laboratory equipments for Electronics Technology Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713603 Procurement of Diet Fiscal Year 2024-25 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713604 Supply of note books file covers and file boards of printing binding Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713605 Supply and Installation of laboratory equipments for Computer Science and Technology Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713606 Procurement for washing of linen items Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713607 Vehicle repair maintenance works including Denting Painting Emergency repair of Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Headlight Looking Glass and door lock Changing Seat Cover pro Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713608 Repair maintenance and sanitary works with painting of interior of 4rd and 5th floor of building painting of complete staircase and exterior of building and related ancillary wor Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713609 Construction of Shed onto CCF Bungalow at National Botanical Garden Residential Area Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713611 Maintenance Re-Seal West Bypass From STREET LIGHT FITTINGS LED Sonakatia at Dhaka to Chitagong Highway to Laksham Road Ch 0 000-5 010m Under Chauddagram Paurashava Cumilla Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713612 Decoration and construction of old 33 11 KV substation building in newly constructed Char-Syedpur 132 33 11 KV grid substation yard construction of 2 new toilets and kitchens for Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713613 Boring Earthing of 11 0 4 kv distribution transfomer at all 11 KV Feeder under S D Divn - Agrabad BPDB Ctg Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713614 Setting up of divisional control room and store for NOCS Adabar office with proper layout and ancillary civil works At 4th floor of Dhaka Udyan 33 11 KV substation Under DPDC Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713615 Carrying of Various types of electrical goods including transformers CT PT metering units breakers wires poles allocated from July 24th to June 25th in favor of the offices f Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713616 Supplying fitting fixing of necessary spare parts for repair of Pajero Jeep No Dhaka Metro Gha-13-3940 under Kishoreganj Road Division during the year of 2024-2025 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713617 Procurement of Field Equipment 9 Items Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713618 Precautionary Protective work to protect Dhulsura along the Left bank of Padma River from km 46 500 to km 46 800 Km 46 700 to Km 46 795 95 m in Upazilla -Harirampur Distri Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713619 Precautionary Protective work to protect Charkatari Boardghor village Bazar Government Primary School Mosque and other public-private valuable institutions at Charkatari Union Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713620 Construction of Rigid Pavement Ch 00 150 km to Ch 00 252 Km of Jamalpur Town Bypass Road Z-4028 under Jamalpur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713621 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713622 Providing Protective work by Slope Protection from Ch 56 050 to Ch 56 215 Km of Jamalpur Nandibazar -Dhanua Kamalpur-Raumari-Datbhanga Road R-464 Under Jamalpur Road Division Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713623 Supplying different types of Material for departmental maintenance work for different Roads at Jamalpur Road Sub-Division-2 under Jamalpur Road Division during the year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713624 Procurement of different HMI spares Monitors Network switches Hard discs RAM etc for unit 1 2 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713625 Pavement Repair reconstruction at Ch 12 150 KM to 12 320 KM of Baiguni-Durgahata-Poradoho Road Z-5051 under Road Division Bogura during the year 2024-2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6713626 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713627 Precautionary River bank protective work to protect Bisnopur Khanpara High School Government Primary School Mosque Madrasa and other public-private valuable institutions at Khal Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713628 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713632 Supply of LED light LED driver Cable etc materials under SSAE TL DA Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713714 Development of Kachapia- Moulabirkata Road by BC from Ch 00-2800 m ID- 422664002 Under Ramu Coxsbazar Salvage Materials cost 12 91 062 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713715 Supply and Installation of IT Equipment Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713716 Gas connection Thai glass renewal installation of tiles on stairs and renewal of sanitary items in 15-storey Shuktara building flats under construction in DMP Dhaka s Mirpur Comp Deadline01 Jan 2025 6713718 Supply of necessary disinfectants and sanitization along with accessories for Sales and Distribution Division Madarbari BPDB Chattogram Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713720 Precautionary protective work along the left bank of Padma river from km 4 900 to km 5 200 KM 5 126 to 5 200 74 m at Kanchanpur Upazilla -Harirampur District Manikganj unde Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713722 Spare parts of Switchgear and Protection System Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713723 Construction of 1 no of Faecal Sludge and 1 no of Solid Waste Management Plant System under Inclusive and Integrated Sanitation Hygiene Project in Lakshmipur Municipality of L Deadline19 Jan 2025 6713724 Supply of ink for slip printer at vending Station and necessary cartridges toner ink etc for official work under Sales and distribution division Madarbari BPDB Chattogram Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713726 Construction work of RCC Drain at Sakhati South para Jame Mosque to Gollar More Under Sadar Upazila Dist Jashore Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713727 Supply and installation of laboratory equipments for Mechanical Technology Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713728 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713730 Supply and installation of laboratory equipments for Mechanical Technology Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713731 Construction of Boundary Wall Main Gate of Noapara Govt Primary School under Sabrang union Teknaf Upazila Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713732 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713734 Maintenance Renovation of 11 Kv 11 0 4 KV 0 4kV line Jumpwire Guy assemble Distribution Transformer Re-tensioning of line Replacement of descrepit Pole and Replacement o Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713736 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine for the Fiscal year 2024-2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713737 Procurement of Distribution Transformer HT LT bushing insulator Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713738 Purchase of Main Engine Control System Panel PC for BCGS TAJUDDIN Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713739 Under frame work contract emergency repair and maintenance works of damaged roads drain cross drain manhole footpath median grill and other infrastructures under jurisdiction Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713740 River Bank Protective Work from km 2 100 to km 2 600 0 500 km at Sinnikhali Area along the Left Bank of Panguchi River in C W Protection of Morrelganj Upazila sadar Adjacent A Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713741 Supply of materials along with repair and maintenance of road infrastructure of ward 62 63 64 and 65 along with regional office of zone-9 through annual term contractor in the fi Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713742 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building at Shyamsundor High School Shulla Sunamganj Category-5 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713743 Establishment of complete cancer kidney and heart treatment center in 8 Eight Divisional cities 1st Revisded 15 storied building with 17 storied foundation having 2 two baseme Deadline16 Jan 2025 6713744 Cleaning of water hyacinth from facultative lagoon A-7 under PSTP Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713745 Repair maintenance and painting of store building of PSTP division Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713746 Cleaning and cutting of grass bushes etc from side slope of facultative lagoon B1 B2 B3 B4 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713747 Under frame work contract emergency repair and maintenance works of damaged roads drain cross drain manhole footpath median grill and other infrastructures under jurisdiction Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713748 Operation Maintenance Petty Repair of Pumping Plant and Other Equipment of Baggujara Rubber Dam at Upazila-Chakaria Dist - Cox s Bazar in c w Operation Maintenance Budget u Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713749 Construction of 01 One No Iron removal Plant at any Pace of Dhaka WASA MODS Zone under Water R D Division-1 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No-W3 101 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713750 Supplying Furniture at PWD Inspection Bungalow IB in Sunamganj Deadline30 Dec 2024 6713751 Supply and Installation of IP PABX CCTV and Internet System for Newly Created Office in Godown Building Beside Dolonchapa at Purtabhaban Campus Dhaka Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713752 Supply and Installation of Necessary Internal Electrification Works in Newly Created Office in Godown Building Beside Dolonchapa at Purtabhaban Campus Dhaka Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713753 Supplying of Spare Parts Brake pad Brake Shoe different type of filters for Service Maintenance of different inspection motor vehicle under Road Division Dinajpur during the yea Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713754 Repair Maintenance of the Rubber Tube at Baggujara Rubber Dam in Upazilla-Chakaria District- Cox s Bazar in c w Operation Maintenance Budget under Cox s Bazar Water Developm Deadline29 Dec 2024 6713866 Development of Kachapia- Moulabirkata Road by BC from Ch 00-2800 m ID- 422664002 Under Ramu Coxsbazar Salvage Materials cost 12 91 062 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6713867 Supply and Installation of IT Equipment Deadline06 Jan 2025 6713871 Procurement of Desktop Computer with accessories for different offices under SE System Services DPDC Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713873 Accounts Software for PIU Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713874 Precautionary protective work to protect Kustia Gov Primary School with other establishment along the left bank of Padma river from km 3 500 to km 4 000 Km 3 898 to km 4 000 10 Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713875 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713876 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for the F Y 2024-2025 at Chirirbandar Upazila Health Complex Dinajpur Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713877 Supply and Installation of Electrical Tools and Equipment Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713878 Construction of 1723 nos Containment Capacity-1000 ltr Systems at Patuakhali District Under Inclusive and Integrated Sanitation Hygiene Project in 10 Priority Towns in Banglad Deadline20 Jan 2025 6713880 Supply of Personal Computer Desktop and Laptop Deadline14 Jan 2025 6713881 Supply and Installation of Farm Machinery Equipment and Tools Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713882 Supply of Magnetic Contractor TPMCCB DPMCB Digital Panel Meter V belt etc for Power Car maintenance materials under SSAE TL DA Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713883 Repair of pavement by Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST at ch 0 500 to 3 600 of Jamalpur Town Bypass Road Z-4028 under Jamalpur Road Division during the year of 2024 - Deadline09 Jan 2025 6713884 Supply of Office furniture like Almirah Chair Table etc for Dhaka Division Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713885 Earthing Full Package Of Distribution Transformer for NOCS Kamrangirchar DPDC area for FY 2024-25 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6713886 Purchase of Steel Trunk for Examination Department in National University Deadline07 Jan 2025 6713887 Supply of Synthetic Air Filter Cable etc for maintenance materials of AC Coaches under SSAE TL DA Deadline05 Jan 2025 6713889 Repair and maintenance work of 11 KV Feeder No K-04 B-17 Feeder area covered by 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV Line dilapidated worn conductor changes and repair pole straightening j Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713890 Supply of paper rolls for vending station and paper A4 Legal including accessories for office work under Sales and Distribution Division Madarbari BPDB Chattogram Deadline02 Jan 2025 6713892 Construction of 3- Class Room academic Building with 4- storied foundation in c Sanitary water supply Electrification Works at Rajibpur Girls High School under Rajibpur Upazila Deadline30 Dec 2024 6713894 Supply of Furniture Deadline06 Jan 2025 6714216 Request for Proposal (RFP) for ACMI (WET) Lease of Aircraft Deadline30 Dec 2024 6714217 e-GP Tender(s) are hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Linen Table Napkin White JCL Deadline30 Dec 2024 6714271 Tender in sealed envelope individually are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer - Authorized Distributor for supplying 16 types of Ribbon-Toner-Cartridge to Biman Bangladesh Deadline27 Dec 2024 6714272 Tender in sealed envelope individually for each group are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer-Authorized Distributor- Authorized Supplier from manufacturer for supplying Po Deadline27 Dec 2024 6714273 Tender in sealed envelope individually are hereby invited from interested Manufacturer - Authorized Distributor - Authorized Dealer- Supplier for supplying 09 types of Cabin Mainte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6714274 Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. is inviting tenders in sealed envelopes from manufacturers-distributors-suppliers for the purchase of Ball Pen Black (Oil Based Ink). Deadline26 Dec 2024 6714275 Corrigendum-Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. hereby requests for proposal (RFP) from the verifiers for verification of ICAO CORSIA Carbon emission report. Deadline24 Dec 2024 6714276 TENDER FOR HIRING TRANSPORT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6714277 Sealed Tenders are hereby invited for supplying DISP. TOOTH PASTE WITH TOOTH BRUSH and DISPOSABLE HEAD REST COVER to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline23 Dec 2024 6714278 e-Tender is hereby invited in the National e-GP portal (www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Self Adhesive Paper, 20”x30” (Backside Slite Zigzag-Tiktak), Bio Chemistry I Deadline23 Dec 2024 6714279 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR ACMI (WET) LEASE OF NARROW-BODY AIRCRAFT Deadline20 Dec 2024 6715264 Procurement Online Analyzer meter, measuring pH & conductivity of DM water Process. Deadline09 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us