Bangladesh Tenders - 7 January 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

570 tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10880907 Renovation of the electro-mechanical winch system replacement of electric motors and motor starters and repair of the trolley trolley wheels and slipway rail foundation for doc Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880908 Dredging Re-excavation of Sutang River from km 6 500 to km 13 000 total 6 500 km in Upazila Lakhai District Habiganj Under Habiganj WD Division BWDB Habiganj Deadline27 Jan 2026 10880909 Repair and Maintenance of Civil RC Pad and Sanitary works of MATS at Sadar Upazila in Kushtia District Deadline15 Jan 2026 10880910 Supply and Installation of Engineering Machinery for Computer Lab in CE and CSE Dept Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880911 Const of LGED Divisional Training Centre at Sadar Upazila in Cox s Bazar District Deadline16 Feb 2026 10880912 Maintenance of Boundary Wall West Side of the Upazila Parishad under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880913 Procurement of Lentil 2 Kg Packet for ration of Barishal district police 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880914 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil 500 ML can 1 Liter can for ration of Barishal district police 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880915 Spare Parts Purchase Local for distribution lines and Ramna 11 KV Switching Station-Repair Maintenance of Distribution Equipment Deadline22 Jan 2026 10880916 Providing porters for transportation for transportation of ration materials of Barishal District Police 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880917 Establishment of 6 six Center of BITAC in Gopalganj Sunamganj Barishal Rangpur Jamalpur and Jashore Districts One at Jamalpur Sub-Head Construction of 01 Storied Mosque Bu Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880918 Procurement of Wheat crushing and supply for ration of Barishal district police 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880919 Construction work of a semi-pucca building including two Magistrate Court rooms at Chowki Adalat premises in Satkania Upazila of Chattogram District Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880920 Renewing of colour in outside part of building including boundary wall renovation of toilet repair of damaged door-window different room tiles electric re-wiring changing e Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880921 Renewing Color at outside partial of district judge court building at Netrokona district during FY 2025-26 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880922 Precautionary strengthening work of lunching appron along the right bank of Padma River from km 53 380 to km 53 446 66 00 m in c w Rajbari Town Protection Phase-II project at L Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880923 Supply of Anti-infective disinfectant hospital concentrate for use in waste management work of Dhaka South City Corporation on the occasion of upcoming Holy Eid-ul-Azha in 2025-2 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880924 Repair of Door Window CI Sheet Roof Trus of Executive Engineer Banglo Rhd Staf Quarter Shed no 39ga D-Type-2 Kha Shed no 2 2Ka E-type-Ka Shed no 9 2ka Under Khagrachari Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880925 Consumable Material Deadline22 Jan 2026 10880926 Construction of boundary wall of land allotted for Nilphamari Chief Judicial Magistrate Court building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880927 Supplying Instalation Chevron Trafic Sign Sign Post and Convex Mirror at Different Road Different KM of Khagrachari Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880928 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2025-2026 at Upazila Health Complex kamalganj Moulvibazar Deadline22 Jan 2026 10880929 Procurement of Stationary Monohary FY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880931 Re-construction and repair of Road from North Borul to East Monniya Kheya ghat via moddhyo borul jamee Mosque Nader House Dhola House at Belghacha Union including Earthworks with Deadline27 Jan 2026 10880932 Re-construction repair of Road from API Industrial Park at Moddhyo Baushia to Laxmipur connecting road to west side of new bridge at Baushia Vaberchar Union including Earthworks Deadline27 Jan 2026 10880966 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Rani Gonj Bazar GPS Under PEDP4 Upazila Chilmari District Kurigram Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880980 Procurement of Promotional Materials flyers pocketbook leaflet poster etc and cashbook registers attendance registers etc for BFSA Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880981 Purchase of Hardware Items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880982 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2025-2026 at Upazila Health Complex kamalganj Moulvibazar Deadline22 Jan 2026 10880983 Procurement of Diet For F Y 2025-26 at National Institute Of Burn and Plastic Surgery Dhaka Deadline20 Jan 2026 10880984 Repair of Door Window CI sheet Roof Truss of Rhd Division Office other Sub-Divisional office Sectional office Under Khagrachari Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880985 Procurement of Computer computer Accessories for Gopalganj PBS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880986 Framework Agreement for logistics items for the official use of a2i Program Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880987 Procurement of office furniture for DEE office and SSAE Elec s offices at LMH Deadline13 Jan 2026 10880988 Procurement of fortified Soyabin Oil for Ration store IP-2 Gazipur 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01Jan 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880989 Wheat Crushing 3rd qrt Crushing Wheat Supplied From Government silos for Ration store IP-2 Gazipur 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 jan 2026 to 31 march 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880990 Fire wood 3rd qrt Procurement of fire wood for Ration store IP-2 Gazipur 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01Jan 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880991 Procurement of high quality Lentil for Ration store IP-2 Gazipur 3rd Quarter FY-2025-2026 01Jan 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880992 Procurement of CCTV Camera For Indoor and Outdoor Electric Substation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880993 Procurement of Stationery Items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880994 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the F Y 2025-2026 in Barisal General Hospital Barishal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10880995 Replacing Existing Wooden High Window Fram With MS Box at Machine Shop BUET Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880996 Remaining Remaining Work of Construction of 560 Nos Model Mosjid and Islamic Cultural Center at every Upazila and District in Bangladesh under this project one at Naria Upazila S Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880997 Repairing Plastering Painting Works at 1st Floor of Dr M A Rashid Administrative Bhaban BUET Deadline19 Jan 2026 10880998 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2025-2026 in Barisal General Hospital Barishal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10880999 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2025-2026 in Barisal General Hospital Barishal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10881000 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2025-2026 in Barisal General Hospital Barishal Deadline03 Feb 2026 10881001 Supply of scrapper gearbox motor seals PAM tank motors different valves and related others Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881002 Construction of 12 0m Long R C C Girder Bridge at ch 0 750km Ch 3 200km Toe Wall Road Slopes for Dungira to Jamlabaj Connecting Road Union Joykalas Upazila Shantiganj Dist Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881003 Supply of necessary materials for chemical resistant coating and related works at clarifier F Lot-4 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881004 Procurement of Seed Storage Drum Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881005 Taking necessary measures for the solution of the existing problem of the Anser employed at Gabtoli Wholesale Kitchen Market Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881006 Procurement of MS Plane Sheet and Angle Deadline14 Jan 2026 10881007 Necessary repair and maintenance of Footover Bridge under Dhaka North City Corporation by the yearly term contractor for the financial year 2025-26 under the Traffic Engineering Ci Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881008 Supply and Installation of Mini bar Fridge Oven in office Room of Addl Chief Engineer Health Wing and other Electrical Equipment s in Office Room of Addl Chief Engineer E M P Deadline13 Jan 2026 10881009 Supply of Asphalt Materials Bitumen grade 60 70 for Existing Pavement Repair at 1st p and 5th p Km of Mymensingh-Gafargaon-Toke Road Z-3033 Phulpur Road Sub-Division Under My Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881010 Bank Protective work at the left bank of Mainee River from km 21 170 to km 27 470 300 m at Dighirpar boradam area in Upazila Dighinala District Khagrachari Under Chittagong Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881011 Maintanance Rehabilitation of Konargram-Kismat Road Road ID-691174023 by BC Work Ch 00-2400m under Upazila Beanibazar Dist-Sylhet Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881012 Manufacturing Supply Installation of Traffic Signs Sign Posts and Road Marking work at different Km of Thakurgaon-Baliadangi-Nekmorod-Ranishankail-Pirganj-Birganj Thakurgaon P Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881013 Bank Protective work at the Left bank of Chengi River from km 42 660 to km 42 860 200 m at Jubaraj Para area in Upazila Khagrachari District Khagrachari Under Chittagong O Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881014 Bank Protective work along the Left bank of Chengi River from km 60 100 to km 60 400 300 m at Kamalchari in Upazila Khagrachari District Khagrachari Under Chittagong O M Div Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881015 Repairing works with Supplying spare parts and related services of Mitsubishi pickup No Dhaka -Metro-Tha-11-7397 under Road Division Mymensingh during the year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881016 Manufacturing Supply Installation work of Traffic Signs and Sign Posts at different Km of Thakurgaon-Ruhia Z-5059 Road under Road Division Thakurgaon during the year 2025-202 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881018 Supply Training Materials Bag Pen Notepad and Name badge in RPATC Dhaka Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881069 Purchase of Horizontal Antenna for HF Set Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881070 VPN Data conectivity secondary of PBS HQ 8 Zonal office 1 sub-zonal office for implimantation ICBS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881071 Supply of Desktop Photocopy Machine Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881072 Purchase of 12Volt 130 Amp Tubular Plate Solar Battery Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881073 a Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Dewbaria GPS under PEDP4 b Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Rasulpur North GPS under P Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881074 STATIONARY GOODS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881076 a Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Paramandapur West GPS under PEDP4 b Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Kakaria GPS under Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881077 Supply of Daily Stationary for Government Primary School Feeding Programme Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881078 Installation of air coolers and water heaters along with other electrical repair works at the residence of the Learned District Judge Mymensingh Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881079 Construction of Administrative Cum Barrack Building at Thana compound in various location across the country for Bangladesh Police Sub-Head Construction of Tangail Sadar Thana Bu Deadline05 Feb 2026 10881080 Installation of CCTV cameras in various courtrooms of the Mymensingh District Judge Court building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881081 chemical reagent with x ray film Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881085 Supply of Liquid Handwash to Selected Government Primary Schools of Dhaka Chattogram Sylhet Mymensingh Division under the School Feeding Programme Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881086 Supply of Liquid Handwash to Selected Government Primary Schools of Rangpur Rajshahi Khulna Barishal Division under the School Feeding Programme Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881087 Supplying and installation of Reflecting Road Studs at Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia-Notakhola-Kashinathpur-Bogura-Rangpur-Beldanga-Banglabandha N-05 Road under Road Division Thak Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881088 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of D A Chilmari GPS Under PEDP4 Upazila Chilmari District Kurigram Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881089 Construction of Septic Tank Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881090 Damaged Bitumenous work repair by Carpeting Seal Coat works at 5th p 6th p 7th p Km of Thakurgaon-Goreya-Jharbari-Khansama Z-5016 Road under Road Division Thakurgaon dur Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881091 Renovation of the Wooden Stage of the Auditorium and Other Related Works Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881092 Supply Ten-piece Tea Tables in RPATC Dhaka Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881093 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Chilmari Bazar GPS Under PEDP4 Upazila Chilmari District Kurigram Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881094 Construction of Archive shed on the rooftop of the Office Building-2 at Head Office area of Sylhet Gas Fields Limited Chiknagool Jaintapur Sylhet Deadline09 Feb 2026 10881095 Purchase of 12Volt 200 Amp Maintenance Free Battery for 3KVA Online UPS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881096 Tile Fitting and Other Works at the Veranda on the 2nd Floor of Building No 2 Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881097 surgical equipments Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881098 Purchase of Pipe Mast Materials Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881099 Purchase of Pipe Mast Materials 60 Feet Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881100 gauze bandage cotton Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881101 Supply of Over current Earth fault relay Model- 7SR1102 Brand-Siemens best Quality Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881102 Procurement of Rice Transplanter with Seedling Tray Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881103 medicine unable to be suppllied by EDCL Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881104 Construction of 4 storied Office Building with 5 Storied Foundation for Gazipur District Scout Bhaban Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881105 Stationery Deadline14 Jan 2026 10881106 1 Maintenance of Road Starting from Jahaj Company Traffic More to Sathmatha Gol Chattar Via G L Ray Road Ch 0 0-3790 0m W-30 2 Construction of RCC Drain Starting From Sa Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881107 Repairing works and related services of Hindustan Wheel Loader Model no-2021-D under Road Division Mymensingh during the year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881108 Construction of Boundary wall Walkway RCC Road Deep Tube-well Guard Shed related works at RSTC Madaripur Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881109 furniture and kitchen utensils Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881110 linen Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881111 Overhauling and ancillary works of the Main Engine Engine Model QSK60 and Auxiliary Engine Engine Model QSK50 of CSD Rupsha-26 inch Dredger under Dredger Maintenance Divis Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881112 Supply of Materials for VF of 2070 Hect Fast growing Nursery raising Rasied in FY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881113 Repair of Office Room and Re-Construction of Boundary wall at Sarak Bhaban Chapainawabganj Under Road Division Chapainawabganj during the year 2025-2026 Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881114 Supply of Additional Materials for 500 Hect Fast Growing Plantation Under HELP Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881115 Repair and maintenance works of west side boundary wall including plastering painting ceramic brick works raising of height 150 length with grill fencing from north-west co Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881116 Precautionary Bank Protection Work along the left bank of Padma River at Kathuliya Union Varara Upazilla Pabna Sadar District Pabna From Km 12 310 to Km 12 750 440 00 m i Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881117 Vertical Extension of Division Office RHD Habiganj with necessary works at RHD Division Office compound Habigan under Road Division Habiganj during the year 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10881118 Supply of pesticide adulticide Deltamethrin 0 01 W W Ready for Use for use in mosquito eradication program of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10881119 Refrigerator Deadline29 Jan 2026 10881298 Supply installation testing commissioning of Integra Flux Ultrafiltration Modules for Reverse Osmosis Plant under the Chemical Division Zone-B of APSCL Deadline03 Mar 2026 10881300 Hand Glove Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881303 Repair Maintenance and Operation of two 02 nos electrically driven escalators of Abrar Foot over bridge infront of Jamuna Future Part under Dhaka North City Corporation by the Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881446 Repair Maintenance and Operation of two 02 nos electrically driven escalators of Abrar Foot over bridge infront of Jamuna Future Part under Dhaka North City Corporation by the Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881448 Procurement of Monihari and Stationary Items for the Fiscal Year 2025-26 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881449 Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 500-KVA Electric Sub-Station Construction of Sub-Station Building With Internal Electrification Works at Feni Technical Schoo Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881450 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR TO COLLEGE BUILDING AT GOVT ZIA MOHILA COLLEGE SADAR FENI Zone-B Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881452 Improvement of Kachighata Bazar-Mohandi Bazar Via Khalilnagar UP from Ch 00-6137m Under Tala Satkhira Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881496 Pothole repair road marking and speed breaker construction in 30 wards of Rajshahi City Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881497 Supply and installation of two Air Conditioners including ancillary electrical repair works at the residence of the Deputy Commissioner of Mymensingh Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881500 Manufacturing Supply Installation work of Traffic Signs and Sign Posts at different Km of Thakurgaon-Goreya-Jharbari-Khansama Z-5016 and Dhaka Mirpur -Utholi-Paturia-Notakhola Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881501 Manufacture Installation of Traffic Sign-Signal and Road Marking at different Location of Bhaluka-Gafargaon-Hossainpur Road Z-3031 Under Mymensingh Road Division during the yea Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881502 Repair and Installation of 01 Nos Generator Turbocharger for Genset No 01 One 2MW 3520c New at BUET Power Plant Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881504 Repairing Procurement of Software Assurance SWA License for IP Telephone Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881505 Procurement of Uniform Liveries Office and Technical Staffs Uniform and Liveries Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881507 Repairing Procurement of Video Conferencing Accessories Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881508 Repair and maintenance works of 315 KVA Substaition at Roygonj Institute Of Health Technology IHT in Nageswari Upzila under Kurigram District Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881514 LAN WAN and Computer Spare Parts Deadline26 Jan 2026 10881515 Establishment of 6 Six Centers of BITAC in Gopalganj Sunamganj Barishal Rangpur Jamalpur and Jashore Districts One at Sunamganj Sub-head Supplying and Installation of Anci Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881516 Precautionary work along the right bank of the Padma river from km 3 300 to km 3 500 0 200 km in Hatkhulapara at Moricha union of Daulatpur Upazila in Kushtia District under Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881517 Fogger Machine Deadline29 Jan 2026 10881518 Emengency repair maintenance and systematic improvement works of non-standard 11 kV 11 0 4 kV and 0 4 kV distribution lines to eliminate low voltage problem in some regions of 11 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881519 Procurement of Cleaning Items for the Fiscal Year 2025-26 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881520 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 01 NO 6 STOPS 1000 KG CAPACITY PASSENGER LIFT WITH RELATED ACCESSORIES TO COLLEGE BUILDING AT GOVT ZIA MOHILA COLLEGE SADAR FEN Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881521 Supply and Installation of Equipment for Electrical Workshop and AMB Workshop Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881522 Supply Installation of equipment for RAC Workshop Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881523 At SSAE Works TJN Section Construction partial widening of DABB station platform No 1 including roofing other allied works Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881524 Re-excavation of Sonkarpur Khal From km 1 650 to km 11 650 10 000 Km at Pabna Sadar Atghoria Upazilla Pabna District in c w PIRDP Under Pabna WD Division BWDB Pabna During Deadline28 Jan 2026 10881525 At PHT New Jhautola - Repairs works of MS block no-1 A M O P R 5 units including other allied works Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881526 Supply of various types of goods Under framework agreement for various departments of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881527 Re-excavation of Poddokol Khal From km 0 000 to km 4 000 4 000 Km at Pabna Sadar Upazilla Pabna District in c w PIRDP Under Pabna WD Division BWDB Pabna During the FY 2025-2 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881528 CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN GATE AT NARAIL TECHNICAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE SADAR NARAIL Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881529 At SSAE Way TGI GFN KYTO section Loading of ballast into BKH wagon from Lalmai LMI station and unloading in different locations in between JYR-MYN section Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881530 At Kamalapur Dhaka Through repairs to Railway General Hospital with other ancillary works under SSAE Works-2 DA s Jurisdiction Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881531 Supply of Additional Materials for 500 Hect Fast Growing Nursery Raising Under HELP Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881532 Precautionary Bank Protection Work along the left bank of Padma River at Ariyagohailbari Union Chartarapur Upazilla Pabna Sadar District Pabna From Km 13 140 to Km 13 450 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881533 Procurement of Consumables Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881534 Supply of Additional Poly-Propylene Bags for 500 Hect and VF of 2070 Hect Fast growing Nursery raising Rasied in FY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881535 Construction of 3 storied Upazila cub scout training cum office with dormitory Building at Nazirpur Pirojpur Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881536 Repair works of the footpaths including pocket slabs in 30 wards of Rajshahi City Deadline27 Jan 2026 10881537 Procurement of different event logistics for Aspire to Innovate a2i Program Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881538 Repair and maintenance of flat no 3 I including plastering painting repair replacing of door chowkat thai aluminium window mosquito net tiles work at bathroom fitting of PVC Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881539 Supply of Materials for VF of 2070 Hect Fast growing Plantation Planted in FY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881540 a Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Chandpur GPS under PEDP4 b Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Kuttapara East GPS under P Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881541 Repair maintenance rearrangement works of peripheral wall with thai aluminium window door and guide wall with other related civil electrical works at Generation Diesel Offic Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881543 Supply of Others Stationary for Government Primary School Feeding Programme Deadline18 Jan 2026 10881544 Procurement of Potection Relay of Haripur 412 MW CCPP Deadline21 Jan 2026 10881545 Supply of Materials for Nursery and Plantation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881546 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2025-2026 at Upazila Health Complex kamalganj Moulvibazar Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881547 Procurement of Lentil 1 5 Kg Packet for ration of Barishal district police 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881548 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2025-2026 at Upazila Health Complex kamalganj Moulvibazar Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881550 Engineer s Estimate for Repair DBS Wearing Course of Sornamoti Bridge Approach With Bridge Deck slab Surface at 20th p Km of National Highway Barabari-Lalmonirhat-Burimari N50 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881552 Procurement of Medical Furniture for the F Y 2025-2026 at Upazila Health Complex kamalganj Moulvibazar Deadline22 Jan 2026 10881555 700 feet length of armory inside the police lines of Chuadanga district and plastering and painting work Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881556 Construction of SI Quarters Kumar including canteen washroom-toilet tiles civil sanitary electrical and painting inside the Police Lines of Chuadanga District Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881558 Remaining works of Supply and Installation of Split Ducted type AC for Jamalpur Medical College Academic Building Nursing Academic Building Split Window Type AC for Medical Acad Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881559 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate Of I B GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL Under PEDP4 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881562 Procurement of Publication Deadline15 Jan 2026 10881647 Works for Land Related Document Collection Record Correction and Mutation Work in c w various completed projects under Rajbari WD Division BWDB Rajbari during the FY 2025-26 Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us