Bangladesh Tenders - 12 January 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

319 tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 12 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10915868 Construction of Residential Building of Custom House Chattogram Deadline18 Jan 2026 10916138 Call for contracting a consultant for enterprise and livelihoods development activities for the project on “Leaving No One Behind: Improving Skills and Economic Opportunities for Deadline12 Jan 2026 10918393 Procurement of Production of Bangladesh Investment Branding Video Series Deadline19 Jan 2026 10920115 Spare Parts for 35 mm Twin Barrel Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920124 Bomb ML 60 mm Mor Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920129 Gren Rifle Frag HE M-60p1 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920219 Fire Control Unit VOSEL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920227 Upgradation of BN PABX into single server based IP PABX alo Deadline01 Feb 2026 10920275 Jacket Flying Deadline04 Feb 2026 10920280 Exchange of Existing 04 x Unserviceable/life Deadline21 Jan 2026 10920346 Proc of 30 mm Aircraft Gun Deadline21 Jan 2026 10920361 Rocket 57 mm Illumination (52000m) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10920363 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920378 Primer Composition Exploding & Other itmes Deadline19 Feb 2026 10920415 Cartridge Quick Firing 130 mm Howitzer High Explosive (HE) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10920416 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920417 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920419 BCB-0635, BCB-0636 & CB-NIV Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920441 Large Patrol Craft (LPC) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10920474 7.62 mm SMG T-56-1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920476 7.62 mm MG-1 MS, Bulgaria Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920480 06 Color With Coater UV Combi (Hybrid) Offset Press Deadline11 Feb 2026 10920481 Reverse Osmosis Plant (RO Plant) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10920487 MAM-L Laser Guided Bomb & Other Items Deadline12 Feb 2026 10920488 Carts QF 37 mm HE for 37 mm Double Barrel Deadline28 Jan 2026 10920494 Procurement of 289 X Line Items Deadline21 Jan 2026 10920495 Procurement of MID-LIFE Calibration of 02 X Weather Radar Deadline21 Jan 2026 10920496 Overhauling of 01 X MI-171 Series Helicopter Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920498 ICU Ventilator Adult to Peadiatric With all Accessories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920499 Video Upper Gi Endoscope Machine Complete set Deadline22 Jan 2026 10920500 Air Conditioning Plant (Marine Type) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10920501 TBO CALENDER LIFE EXTENSION OF 04 X SET Deadline25 Jan 2026 10920502 Spare Parts for Various Type of Sig Eqpt Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920503 Medium Helicopter (Multi Engine) (Refurbished) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920504 Pico Laser Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920505 CT Scen Machine Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920507 Lithotripsy Machine Complete Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920511 Double Pump Power ENT System Consisting Deadline27 Jan 2026 10920515 Carts QF 37 mm API & HE for 37 mm Double Deadline28 Jan 2026 10920517 Spare Parts for HP Air Compressor Deadline28 Jan 2026 10920521 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline28 Jan 2026 10920524 Cartridge Quick Firing 105 mm Howitzer Smoke Base Deadline29 Jan 2026 10920532 Speed Log Deadline04 Feb 2026 10920539 Helmet Flying Deadline04 Feb 2026 10920543 Portable VSAT Terminal Deadline05 Feb 2026 10920546 Plastic Explosive Deadline05 Feb 2026 10920550 Proc and Instl of 10 X Line Items of Microwave Deadline08 Feb 2026 10920552 Gren HE for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) & Gren HEDP for SAGL (40x46mm) Low Veh (LV) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10920557 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline18 Feb 2026 10920559 EO/IR Sensor Deadline18 Feb 2026 10920560 Hull Mounted Sonar Deadline18 Feb 2026 10920626 Spare Parts for Radio Set VRC-2000L Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920632 Cartridge Small Arms 9X19 mm Ball Parabellum for 9 mm Pistol T-92 & Cartridge SA 7.62X25 mm Ball for Pistol T-54 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10920651 Proc of 519 X line item for OH Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920669 Overhauling of 02 X F-7BG Aircraft Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920687 Overhaul of 04 X Propeller Assembly Part Number 697039001 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920697 Procurement and Instl of VHF/UHF Air Band Signal Monitors Scanner Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920698 Procurement of HF/VHF/UHF FM SDR Along with all Accessories Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920701 Overhaul of 03 X AV-725 Propeller of L-410 UVP E-20 Aircraft Deadline14 Jan 2026 10920708 Cartridge Quick Firing 105 mm Howitzer High Explosive Time/Variable Time Deadline15 Jan 2026 10920810 Spare parts for Diesel Generator Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920903 Coverall Flying Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920910 Procurement of Spares for KRONOS Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920939 Procurement of Spare for RAT 31 DL Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920975 Procurement of 05 X WP-7C Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920988 Reparing & Overhauling of 02 X WP-7C Deadline18 Jan 2026 10920995 Proc of 04 X Line PAD Items for BAF Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921001 Cartridge Quick Firing 105 mm Howitzer Illumination (Illum) Complete for 105 mm Pack Deadline20 Jan 2026 10921005 Cartridge High Explosive Incendiary Deadline20 Jan 2026 10921557 Engine for Airbus Dauphin Helicopter Deadline13 Jan 2026 10921558 Surgical Operating Microscope for ENT with All Accessories Deadline13 Jan 2026 10921559 Procurement of Crane (Heavy) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10921560 Refurbishment of Propulsion system of BNS Deadline14 Jan 2026 10921561 Procurement of VHF/UHF AM Airband SDR Along with all Accessories Deadline14 Jan 2026 10921562 Procurement of Air Start Unit (ASU) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921563 Twin Tank Double Bladder Buoyancy Control Device Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921564 Battery Monitoring Sensor & Field Bus Connector Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921565 Line Throwing Appliance Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921566 Smoke Bomb Type-945-1 Deadline18 Jan 2026 10921568 Portable Counter Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (C-UAV) System Deadline20 Jan 2026 10921569 Power Assisted Lipoplasty Device With Electric Control Box Electric cable Deadline20 Jan 2026 10921570 General Broadcast System with Accessories Deadline21 Jan 2026 10922383 Procurement of Production of Bangladesh Investment Branding Video Series Procurement of Production of Bangladesh Investment Branding Video Series Deadline19 Jan 2026 10922487 Call for External Collaborator - Country level gender support for STREAM Programme (Bangladesh). Call for External Collaborator - Country level gender support for ST Deadline17 Jan 2026 10923901 Supply of Stationaries materials Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923907 Supply of Computer Printer Photocopy Related Items Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923909 Supply of spare parts different switches for 453HP Caterpillar engine at different ferry ghat under RHD ferry maintenance division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923912 Supply of Spare parts for GM Welding Generator 47-19 Lincoln Welding Generator 400A under RHD Ferry Maintenance Division Dhaka during the financial year 2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923921 AML INTEGRATION WITH GEO LOCATION SYSTEM Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923931 Procurement of Medical and Surgical requisites MSR for the Financial Year 2025-26 Group C - Linen Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923932 Procurement of 02 items spare parts for all kinds of 04 High Straddle Carriers of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923933 Improvement of Road RCC Pipe Footpath at Chandrima Uddan Avenue-2 Chandrima Main Road to Turag River at ward 33 zone-5 of DNCC 742 52 Deadline01 Feb 2026 10923934 Procurement of 10 items spare parts for all kinds of 45 Ton Reach Stacker 04 High Straddle Carriers of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923935 Procurement of 35 items spare parts for all kinds of 45 Ton Reach Stacker of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923936 Replacement Spare Parts of 01 One no 1600 Kg 6-Stop Passenger Lift ORONA Brand for Police T IM Bhaban at Rajarbag Dhaka Deadline21 Jan 2026 10923937 Procurement of 04 items spare parts for various equipment of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923939 Procurement of 06 items spare parts for all kinds of 50 Ton Capacity Container Mover of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923940 Repair and Renovation Work of TUNGIPARA URC Deadline29 Jan 2026 10923941 Supply of tables making with M S angle frames and fiber glass tops in the reading room of Bangamata Sheikh Fazilatunnesa Mujib Hall Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923942 Purchase of J-39 for storing at Dhaka Warehouse Phase-1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10923944 Procurement of Linen Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923945 Procurement of Gauze Bandage and Cotton Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923947 Vertical extension works at burn and plastic surgery PWD GoB Burn Khulna Work-W-19 ka under the establishment of Burn and Plastic Surgery Unit Package No Pwd GoB Burn and Plas Deadline11 Feb 2026 10923948 Procurement of Different Modules of YOKOGAWA PLC Based Control System WEIDMULLER DC Power Supply Cimon Touch PC MOXA Network Switch and Soltech Fiber Switch as Spare Parts Under Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923951 Supply of Accelerometers with software and related services Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923953 Supply and Instlation of Engineering Equipments Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923954 Supply of Computer Accessories Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923955 Emergency repair maintenance and system improvement includes reducing service length converting 0 415 KV lines to 11 0 415 KV lines capacity increase of transformers changing Deadline28 Jan 2026 10923956 Supply and Instlation of Teaching and Learning Equipments Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923957 Procurement of 04 items spare parts for all kinds of 07 Ton Reach Stacker of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923958 Supply of Raw Materials and Spare parts Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923959 Supply and Implementation of Commercial power connection system at different BTS sites Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923960 Supply and Instlation of Office Equipment Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923961 Re-excavation of Chitra River from 38 550 to 50 500 km 11 950 Km Rehabilitation of 6 nos WCS Construction of 1 One No WMG building in Chitra-Bhairab-Afra Sub- Project Jashore Deadline10 Feb 2026 10923962 Supply installation testing commissioning of 218 KWp on-grid rooftop solar power plant at Head Office Building Jalalabad Gas Transmission and Distribution System Limited JGTDS Deadline25 Jan 2026 10923963 Supply and Installation work of 02 nos 5 ton and 01 nos 1 5 ton AC at Bhaluka Grid Substation under GMD Dhaka North Power Grid Deadline01 Feb 2026 10923964 Regarding Construction of a 6 00 m Wide RCC Road in Front of the New Transformer-03 Bay at Bhaluka 132 33 kv Grid Substaion under GMD Dhaka-North Office Deadline01 Feb 2026 10923965 Construction of Rigid Pavement at Ch 2 516 to 2 606 Km of Phulbari Bus Stand-Dinajpur Govt Collage R-586 Road under Road Division Dinajpur during the year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10923966 Construction of Footpath with drains along the main road from Garrison Mosque to Multipurpose Complex at Savar Cantonment Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923967 Supplying fitting fixing One Side Cantilever Chevron Sign Signal at Different Location from Different Road under Chandpur And Hajigonj Road Sub- Division of Chandpur Road Divisio Deadline27 Jan 2026 10923969 Construction of Rigid Pavement at 1st p 2nd p Ch 0 946 to 1 048 Km of Dinajpur-Khanpur Road Z-5802 under Road Division Dinajpur during the year 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10923970 Procurement of Instruments Spare Parts for PRD CRD PHRD of BCSIR Chattogram Laboratories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923971 Foreshore survey and pillar installation work to demarcation the foreshore line and port boundary of Rowmari-Rajibpur river port under Sirajganj Division 1st phase Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923972 Procurement of Instruments Spare Parts for IMRD IBRD of BCSIR Chattogram Laboratories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923973 Construction of Remaining Works of Building No 01 06 of 14 Storied Residential Flat Building with Compound Footpath on the project of Construction of Residential Flats for Lo Deadline01 Feb 2026 10923974 Repair Maintanance work of T1 S5G irrigation canal from km 2 500 to km 3 800 Total 1 300 km under operation budget at kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY-2025-26 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923975 Repair and renovation of Hostel Room 36 Room at BIAM Foundation Regional Center Cox s Bazar Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923976 Procurement of Spare Parts for GC-MS IC and FE-SEM of BCSIR Chattogram Laboratories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923977 Supply of Various Chemicals and reagents to Pathology Department of Dhaka Mohanagar General Hospital for the financial year 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10923979 Supply of DBS Wearing Course Materials 175 M Ton for emergency maintenance work of different Roads of Sadar Section under Mymensingh Road Sub-Division under Mymensingh Road Divi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923981 Supply of DBS Wearing Course Materials 200 M Ton and Bricks for emergency maintenance work of Various Roads of Mymensingh Road Sub-Division under Mymensingh Road Division during Deadline26 Jan 2026 10923986 Computer Accessories for ICT Lab Deadline29 Jan 2026 10924001 Repair and maintence works of T-5G irrigation canal from km 0 000 to km 1 500 under Operation Budget at Kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10924009 Repair and maintence works of S-8G irrigation canal from km 7 00 to km 8 000 under Operation Budget at Kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10927927 Carrying work of SPC pole steel pole transformer cable pin insulator transformer structure different allocated material from central store tongi Gazipur chittagong sylhet Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927929 Supply of Film Vault s Annual Spare Parts Deadline29 Jan 2026 10927931 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Jan 2026 10927932 Procurement of 09 Nine items of spare parts for the 10T capacity TCM brand FLTs of cargo handling equipment of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927977 Procurement of 06 Six item of spare parts for 10T capacity mobile cranes of cargo handling workshop of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927980 Repair Maintenance and Fabrication works of 38 Thirty Eight items components for different cargo handling equipment Chittagong Port Authority with supply with required spares mat Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927982 Repair Maintenance and Fabrication works of 16 Sixteen items components for different cargo handling equipment of Chittagong Port Authority with supply with required spares mate Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927985 Repair Maintenance and system Development Work of 11kV Feeder K03 and K-04 including Replacement of Faulty Transformers Changing PVC Loop of HT LT Side Installation of LA DO Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928029 Repairing and Maintenance Works along with Plastering Repair Replacement of Doors and Windows Wiring Repairing of water Drain Changing Fittings and Pipes of Bathrooms of 02 Un Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928030 Supply of Chemical Re-Agent for the FY 2025-2026 at Raiganj Upazila Health Complex Sirajganj Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928031 i Construction of RCC Box Culvert at ARS BARI Meherpur ii Surface irrigation channel RCC at ARS BARI Meherpur Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928032 Supply installation of electrification works for office of the Transport and Supply of Electrician Plamber tools for Office of the Engineer Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928034 Dredging of Chengi River from Km 95 200 to Km 92 650 2 550 km n connection with Protection of Khagrachari Town Adjoining Infrastructures from River Bank Erosion project Und Deadline02 Feb 2026 10928035 Cleaning and removing dust from GT Unit office Residential Area Rest house Road etc in saidpur GT power station Deadline02 Feb 2026 10928037 Re-sectioning of Embankment 8 930 Km Rehabilitation of 84 Nos Outlets Rehabilitation of Pumphouse of Telepara Low Lift Pump Irrigation Scheme Electrical Block-3 in c w Climat Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928038 Supply of Linen Items for the FY 2025-2026 at Raiganj Upazila Health Complex Sirajganj Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928039 Construction of guard shade at Social Forest Division Pabna Deadline28 Jan 2026 10928040 Procurement of Computer and Accessories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928041 Procurement of 05 Five items of spare parts for employees of Central Workshop of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928042 Overall repair work of the two unit SI quarters of Ashtagram Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928043 Procurement of Gas Pipeline inspection equipment Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928044 Overall repair work of the dining room of Ashtagram Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928045 Overall repair work of the Officer-in-Charge Quarters of Karimganj Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928046 Exterior paint acrylic skim coat emulsion on the outer walls stair cases and other areas of the TCB building in Karwanbazar Dhaka Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928048 Construction of boundary wall internal road sand filling and other works on the own land purchased for TCB s regional office Barisal Deadline02 Feb 2026 10928049 Repair Maintenance and Fabrication works of 15 Fifteen items components for different cargo handling equipment Chittagong Port Authority with supply with required spares materia Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928050 Procurement of Office Equipment for SPMT Office Set-up Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928051 Procurement of 09 Nine items of spare parts for the all miscellaneous items of cargo handling equipment of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928052 Supply of Various Tools Torch Lights Bamboo Ladders Pliers Umbrellas Rain Coats and Other Necessary Goods to ease the work of Technical Staff under Sales Distribution Divisi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928053 Overall repair work of Pirijpur Police Camp under Bajitpur Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928055 Procurement of Patients Diet FY 2025-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10928056 Overall repair work of the SI quarters of Kuliarchar Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928057 Overall repair work including walkway and toilets at Police Outpost No 2 Boro Bazar Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928059 All type of necessary annual repair maintenance work including replacement of old conductors fittings etc Straightening of poles renewal of jumpers etc of 33KV Bakali-Patharg Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928060 Overall repair work of the two unit ASI quarters of Ashtagram Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928061 Supplying of Stone Chips Local Sand Fire Wood at Road Sub-Division Naogaon Stack Yard Under RHD Road Division Naogaon during the year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928062 Unexpected uncertain emergency repair and maintenance work of damaged 33 KV 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV distribution lines poles transformers fittings etc of Sales Distributi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928064 Procurement of MSR Linen for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928065 Overall repair work of the ASI quarters of Kuliarchar Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928066 Overall repair work of the guard room of the Police Superintendent s bungalow Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928067 Repair Maintenance and Fabrication works of 09 Nine items components for different cargo handling equipment Chittagong Port Authority with supply with required spares materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928068 Procurement of MSR Chemical Reagent for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928069 Border renovation barbed wire and painting work on the south side of Hossainpur Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928070 Supply and Installation of Teaching and learning materials Code 4112312 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928073 Anti-TB Drug 2FDC Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928074 Estimate for supply installation of Street light GI Pole other lighting system for Main gate to Baishakhi Chattar Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928075 Supply and Installation of Other stationery Code 3255105 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928076 Replacement of old damaged Circuit Breaker for 500 KVA sub-station Electrical Pole for service line and necessary electrical repairing works in 4 th floor of extension building 9 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928077 Supply of Other Stationary Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928079 Installation of LED Video Wall Display as well as Internal and External Ancillary Electrical Repair Work at the Conference Room of Office of the Superintending Engineer Jashore PW Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928080 Procurement of Stationary Others for the F Y 2025-2026 at Sreepur Upazila Health Complex Gazipur Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928082 Modernization work of Supply and Installation of Marble on floor Interior design high-quality door Frame Shutter and Thai Roofing compound on slab Installation of modern tiles Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928083 Procurement of 11 Eleven items of spare parts for the 03T 05T capacity FLTs of cargo handling equipment of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928085 Supply of Furniture Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928086 Procurement of MSR Furniture for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928088 Procurement of MSR Instrument for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928095 Supply of Others Stationery Items for the FY 2025-2026 at Raiganj Upazila Health Complex Sirajganj Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928099 Marine Diesel Engine for Metal Shark Boat Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928100 Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 170 kWp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar PV Net Metering System at Ghorasal Training Centre Palash BPDB Narshingdi Bangladesh on Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928102 Supply Installation Assembling Testing of Computers and Related Accessories Printers Photocopiers Shredders Toners etc for Netrokona University Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928104 Overall repair work of the Officer-in-Charge Quarters of Ashtagram Police Station Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928105 Procurement of Rice Sugar transportation for ration of Pirojpur district police 3rd Quarter 2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928107 Purchase work of various sizes of LED bulbs security lights tube lights flood lights table fans holders and essential electrical goods for use in various establishments under Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928109 Special repair work for Tarail Police Station building Year-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928110 Procurement of 16 Sixteen items of spare parts for the 03T capacity Hangcha brand FLTs of cargo handling equipment of Chittagong Port Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928112 Procurement of MSR Gauge Bandage Cotton for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us