Bangladesh Tenders - 15 January 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

278 tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 January 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10966812 Self Propelled Leaf Vacuum Machine Deadline08 Feb 2026 10966815 REPAIR OF RAM AIR SHUT OFF VALVE (P/N: 3618B000, S/N: 1114) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA 8306 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966817 REPAIR OF TAIL ROTOR 90DEGREE GEAR BOX (P/N: 109-0440-01-123, S/N: TUR00227, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10966837 05 Line Cartridge for Laser jet Printer (B&W) , Lot No- 13 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966838 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline18 Jan 2026 10966839 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline18 Jan 2026 10966840 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966841 07 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966842 10 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicles Deadline25 Jan 2026 10966843 07 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline26 Jan 2026 10966844 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline26 Jan 2026 10966845 Battery Heavy Duty 9V Deadline18 Jan 2026 10966846 FIELD SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE (FSR) FOR AW109E HELICOPTER Deadline18 Jan 2026 10966847 7.4V Rechargeable Lithium ion battery 3000 MAH 22.2 WH (As per Sample) for VHF TX/RX Walkie Talkie Set Deadline18 Jan 2026 10966848 1 X FIELD SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE (FSR) FOR AW109E HELICOPTER Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966849 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: EVAPORATOR VACUUM PUMP ( QTY: 01 L/I) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10966850 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: UPS ONLINE 6500VA (QTY: 02 IN NO) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10966851 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: CAMERA, TV,-HI-RES BLACK & WHITE, 570 TVL, 1/3 INCH CS MOUNT Deadline25 Jan 2026 10966852 15 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10966853 REPAIR OF FUEL BOOSTER PUMP ( P/N: 1C12-32, S/N: 10BM26 & 4BM11) (QTY: 02 IN NO) FOR BN MPA 8322 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10966854 05 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT, (QTY: 20) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10966855 36 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10966856 OVERHAULING OF HOIST ASSY (BREEZE EASTERN P/N: BL20200-110, S/N: 512, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline01 Feb 2026 10966857 REPAIR/OVERHAULING OF TEMPERATURE CONTROL VALVE (P/N: 7318C000, S/N: 1041) (QTY: 01 IN NO) BN MPA 8307 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10966858 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 10966859 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 10966860 16 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline05 Feb 2026 10966861 MODULE, ATTITUDE CONTROL Deadline15 Jan 2026 10966862 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: FIRE ALARM SENSOR (INTELLIGENT HEAT DETECTOR) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10968618 31 X Line item of Flying Helmet Deadline28 Jan 2026 10968619 Spare Parts for Main Engine Deadline28 Jan 2026 10968622 Supply and Installation of Items for Data Center Upgradation and Security Enhancement, Establishment of Disaster Recovery (DR) and Items for Project Coordination Cell (Ministry of Deadline11 Feb 2026 10970955 Procurement of Diesel Generator with accessories assemble 440V 220V 12kW and Procurement of 02 HP Motor 220V 50Hz Deadline28 Jan 2026 10970965 Supply of Furniture and Fixture including Repair and Paint for WC Deadline29 Jan 2026 10970966 Supply Installation Commissioning of Digital Forensic Software Tools Deadline02 Feb 2026 10970971 Installation of tiles renovation of the building s plaster renovation of the jail painting renovation of toilets replacement of door frame-shutters including ancillary civil a Deadline26 Jan 2026 10970977 Line Construction and renovation works under Sales Distribution Division-1 Khulna Deadline08 Feb 2026 10970978 Supply of 1st Class bricks P J Bricks Installation of High Intensity Prismatic Reflecting Sheet over Existing Sign Board at RHD Stackyard Kushtia under Road Section-02 Road Sub- Deadline29 Jan 2026 10970980 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-1 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10970983 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-2 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971003 Procurement of DIET for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex Fatikchari Chattogram Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971004 Procurement of Lenen Washing for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex Fatikchari Chattogram Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971005 Construction of Damaged Boundary Wall of the office campus of Narsingdi WD Division Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971006 Installation of New transformer including related necessary works to eliminate 11kv transformer overload of Kaptai ESU under under Distribution Division BPDB Rangamati Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971007 Trimming Branches of tree Clearing right of way on both sides of 33KV lines of 33 11 KV Bilaichari Sub-Station to 33 11 KV Jurachari Sub-Station and Barkal 11 KV lines under Dist Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971008 Procurement of Office Stationary supply for UHC Belaichari Rangamati in the FY-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971009 Repair and Renovation work of Babugonj UEO Deadline01 Feb 2026 10971010 Periodic Maintenance Programme by Construction Reconstruction of Approach Road including Concrete Slope Protection RCC Retaining Wall Toe Wall Saucer drain U-Drain Earthwork Si Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971011 Trimming branches of trees and clearing right of way on both sides of 11 kV 0 4 kv line of Kaptai ESU under Distribution Division BPDB Rangamati Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971012 Bank Protection Repair Work from Km 0 130 to Km 0 200 70 meter of Noraikhali Khal in Pakshimul Union of Sarail Upazila Brahmanbaria District Under NDR Budget Economic Code 3258 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971013 Repair Maintenance of Single Cabin Pick Up Mahindra Vehicle No Chattagram-Mo-11-0036 under Distribution Division - Patiya BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971014 Part-01 Improvement of Road UNI-BLOCK From Raghunathddi Madrasha to Mahammad Gaji Bari via Habib Master Bari Road By Uni-Block Works Ch 1000 00m-1450 00m Under Faridpur Unio Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971015 Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 500-KVA Electric Sub-Station Construction of Sub-Station Building With Internal Electrification Works At Chandpur Govt College Deadline09 Feb 2026 10971016 Repair Maintenance of Double Cabin Vehicle No Chatta Metro-Gho-11-0226 under Dohazari Electric Supply BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971017 Construction of Internal Road At Chandpur Techanical School And College Under Sadar Upozilla Chandpur District Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971018 Repair Maintenance of 11kV Feeders Keranihat of Satkania 33 11kV Substation including Tree Trimming Replacing Faulty Transformers Installing Transformer Body Neutral Earthing Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971019 Repair Maintenance of 11kV Feeders Mirzakhil including Tree Trimming Replacing Faulty Transformers Installing Transformer Body Neutral Earthing Changing Damaged HT Drops L Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971020 Repair Maintenance of Single Cabin Pick Up Mahindra Vehicle No Chattagram-Mo-11-0042 under Satkania Electric Supply BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971021 DOUBLE CABIN PICKUP Deadline05 Feb 2026 10971022 100GSM A4 Offset Paper Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971023 Ray Materials Retail Machinery-2 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971024 Supply of Broken Stone Chips Sylhet Sand FM-2 5 Fire Wood Installation of High Intensity Prismatic Reflecting Sheet over Existing Sign Board at RHD Stackyard Kushtia under of Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971025 Toner and Drum Cartridge Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971026 Supply of Engineering and other Equipment Code-4112304 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971027 Supply of Engineering Equipment Others Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971029 Supply of Interactive Smart Board for Modern Classroom 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971032 Procurement of Computer Office Equipment Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971033 Procurement of Digital Mammography Dental OPG X-ray machine portable Xray Deadline09 Feb 2026 10971034 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-8 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971074 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-6 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971077 Repair Maintenance of Double Cabin Vehicle No Chatta Metro-Tho-11-0148 under Distribution Division - Patiya BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971081 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-12 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971082 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR TO EACH COLLEGE SIX Storied Academic Building With SIX Storied Foundation at Lakshmipur Govt Mohila Coll Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971085 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-3 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971101 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 01 NO 6 STOPS 1000 KG CAPACITY PASSENGER LIFT WITH RELATED ACCESSORIES TO EACH COLLEGE SIX Storied Academic Building With SIX St Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971115 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-11 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971116 Supply of Stationaries Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971117 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-5 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971119 Procurement of Carrying works of different types of allocated electrical Harware goods different sizes of Poles and other related goods for FY 25-26 from different BPDB stores f Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971121 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-9 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971154 Procurement of uniform for selected employee of the Pirojpur Palli Bidyut Samity Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971155 Tender for Procurement of OV Wildcard SSL Certificate for Janata Bank PLC following Open Tendering Method OTM Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971156 Repairing and Maintenance Works of Old yard in front of 33 11 KV Ramu Substation Under Ramu ESU Distribution Division CoxsBazar Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971157 Official Uniform Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971159 Procurement of Anesthesia Machine with Ventilation 5 Functional Electric ICU Bed Multipurpose Patient Monitor OT Light double doom OT Table Patient Monitor Deadline03 Feb 2026 10971160 Supply of Educational Teaching Materials 4112312 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971161 Procurement of Ribbon Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971162 Supply of Raw Materials Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971164 Supply of Raw Materials Spare Parts for Civil Mechanical Power Technology 3256105 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971165 Supply of Furniture Code No-4112314 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971166 Renovation of plaster that fell off in the fire painting replacement of doors and windows and replacement of cables burned in the fire including ancillary civil and electrical re Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971167 i Improvement of BC Road Drain Footpath at Chakrapara Johirul Muhuri House to Dighirpara Benagari Math Road Ch 0 00 to 1 132m Link Meherpur-kustia High way to Boro Bazar M Deadline05 Feb 2026 10971168 Supply of Raw Materials spare Parts for Electrical Computer Electronics Technology 3256105 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971169 Supply of Sports Goods 3256107 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971170 Supply of Chemical Goods 3256102 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971171 Supply of Office Equipment 4112310 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971172 Supply of 4th Class Employees Dress 3256106 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971173 Supply of Others Stationary 3255105 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971174 Supply of Modern Equipments for Hydroulics Lab Auto Power Shop 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971175 Supply of Modern Equipment for Modern Equipment for Testing Lab 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971176 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON-EDCL CATEGORY -B FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971177 Supply of Furniture Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971178 Clearning Right of Way and Trimming Tree Brunches of all 11kV 0 4kV Distribution Lines of Patiya 33 11kV Substation under Distribution Division - Patiya BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971179 Supply of stationary and miscellaneous goods for Department of Environment Head Office Dhaka Framework Agreement Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971181 Repairing and Maintenance works of Cabin Replacing Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Supplying of Air Filter Mobil Filter Diesel Filter and other parts at car no-Khagrachari-Ma-51-0 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971182 Repair Maintenance of Single Cabin Vehicle No Chatta Metro-Mo-1387 under Distribution Division - Patiya BPDB Chattogram Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971183 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971184 Supply of Learning Materials Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971185 Repair Maintenance of 11kV Dhormopur Feeder of Dohazari 33 11kV Substation including Tree Trimming Replacing Faulty Transformers Installing Transformer Body Neutral Earthing Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971186 Procurement of Special medicine 2025-26 Type 16 A Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971187 Supply of Modern Equipment for Digital Microprocessor Lab 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971188 Providing Installation Testing commissioning of fire pump incl related works for general aviation hanger at HSIA Deadline09 Feb 2026 10971189 Repairing and Maintenance works of Cabin Replacing Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Supplying of Air Filter Mobil Filter Diesel Filter and other parts at car no-Khagrachari-Tha-11- Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971190 Supply of Books and Journals 3211127 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971191 Supply of Computer Accessories 3255101 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971192 Procurement of medicine non-edcl INFUSION Glass Bottle Type-14 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971193 Procurement of medicine non-edcl INFUSION PP BAG Type-13 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971194 Supply of Modern Equipment for Audio Visual Lab 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971195 Construction of security fence at Patharghata Judicial Magistrate Court in Barguna district Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971196 Supply of Modern Equipment for Survey Shop 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971197 Procurement of General medicine non-edcl Type-15 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971199 NICRH Medicine Non-edcl 2025-26 T16 Procurement of Special medicine 2025-26 Type 16 B Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971201 Procurement of various type filter Air cartage filter and other maintenance materials for Power Car under SSAE E TL LMH PBT MG Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971202 Procurement of Under Ground Pipeline Gas Leak Detection Localization and Leak Repair works under the operational area of Regional Operation Department-Gazipur Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971203 External civil and electrical repair work including renovation of the boundary wall of the front south side and installation of security grills for the security needs of the Barg Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971204 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON-EDCL CATEGORY -C FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971205 Procurement of of Stationary items for NITOR for the FY 2025-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971206 Supply installation commissioning of different type spare parts repair works for 34 Nos lift escalator AVR Automatic Voltage Regulator at BMU Shahbag Dhaka - 1000 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971208 Procurement of Portable X-ray Machine FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971209 Renovation of the courtroom of the Tin-Shed Building at Habiganj District Judge s Court reviving a total of 05 abandoned courtrooms and conducting judicial activities FY 2025-202 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971211 Procurement of Computer Accessories FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971212 Purchase of Different Stationary Goods for using at Office under Distribution Division BPDB CoxsBazar Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971219 Supply installation testing commissioning of 22 49 Kwp ON GRID Net Metering Solar system at Mirsarai CGS Mirsarai HPDRS-1 Mirsarai HPDRS-2 station under KGDCL Chattogram Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971220 Procurement of Deit Supply for UHC Belaichari Rangamati in the FY-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971225 Procurement of Linen Washing dry for UHC Belaichari Rangamati in the FY-2025-26 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971227 Procurement for Washing of Linen Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971228 Necessary Maintenance works supply and installation of LT Gang-fuse Carrier Earthing works LT Loop change and other related works of risky Distribution Transformer under 11 kv Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971229 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Catagory-3 Schedule-ga Package-6 for the Period of 01 January 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971231 Procurement of hardware materials for transformer repair at the Pirojpur Palli Bidyut Samiti workshop Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971232 Procurement of Instruments Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971234 Procurement of Chemical Re-agnet Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971235 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971236 Supply of Furniture at 39 Nos of Govt Primary School at 10 Upazila Thana in Rajshahi District under PEDP4 of Directorate of Primary Education Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971238 Procurement of Furniture Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971241 Construction of Remaining Works of modern NHA Multipurpose Tower at A-Block of Halishahar Housing estate in Chattogram Deadline15 Feb 2026 10971242 Re-wiring of DFA Office at Lalmonirhat under DEE LMH Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971243 Vertical Extension of 3rd 4th Floor of Computer Building at Vocational Teachers Training Institute VTTI Sadar Bogura Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971245 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Jamia Islamia Al-Akaba Dakhil Madrasah Sadar Bo Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971246 Renovation works of old IB in office of Sub Divisional Engineer Civil and installation of testing laboratory including electrical of PWD division Gaibandha FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971247 Bank revetment work along the left bank of Manu River at Nishchintapur from Km 6 500 to Km 7 000 500 m in c w Protection project at Moulvibazar Sadar Rajnagor Kulaura Upazi Deadline05 Feb 2026 10971250 Procurement of Sulfuric Acid for Mymensingh Power Station Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971251 Procurement of Various types of Animal Protein Under package -2 for the period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971254 Procurement of Heavy Equipment FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971256 Procurement of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -3 for the period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971257 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-4 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971258 Vertical Extension of 5th Floor Morrelganj Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Upazila Morrelganj District Bagerhat Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971260 Supply of Raw materials and spare parts Code-3256105 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971261 Supply of Ship Equipment Deadline05 Feb 2026 10971262 Replacement of AC in conference room and supply of new monitor and other electrical repair work of Sirajganj Circuit House Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971263 Procurement of anticancer medicine non-edcl Type-10 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971268 Supply of Tyre-Tube for different type of Vehicle Equipment Under framework agreement method for Gazipur City Corporation Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971271 Supply of Battery for different type of Vehicle Equipment Under framework agreement method for Gazipur City Corporation Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971272 Yearly Operation servicing and maintenance of Dunham-Bush brand VRF system Air-Cooler at 2nd 3rd 4th floor of Block - F BMU Shahbag Dhaka -1000 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971273 Procurement of Upgradation of the e NOC Application Management System for the Effectiveness Certificate online Layout Verification Screening System with miscellaneous upgrades Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971277 Repairing and Maintenance Works of Water Pipeline Water Tank Cleaning of Safety Tanks with associated works at Office Building Substation buildings and Resthouse under Distribut Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971279 Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 10x20kW 22 88kWp Solar BESS with Net Metering System at 10 different locations of Fish Seed Multiplication Farm Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971319 Vertical Extension of Asthma Center at Mohakhali Dhaka Deadline02 Feb 2026 10971322 Yearly operation Whole day Servicing Maintenance of 2 x 100 ton Capacity DUNHUM-BUSH Brand Central Air-conditioning system for Block -F Oncology Building at BMU Shahbag Dh Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971324 Procurement of Ration Items-Wheat crushing Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971325 Supply fitting of 02 nos Compressor and other spare parts with repair servicing works for VRF system at Dept of Radiology and imaging 2nd 3rd floor Block- F BMU Shahba Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971331 Procurement of Cooling Tower Chemical of Khulna 330 MW Dual Fuel CCPP BPDB Khulna Deadline05 Feb 2026 10971335 Construction of 3 nos semi-pucca Ejlash including khaskamara and seresta over 1st floor of Narail District and Sessions Judge s Court Deadline01 Feb 2026 10971336 Plaster repair and painting work on various walls inside the Bogura DC office Deadline26 Jan 2026 10971339 Procurement of pipes flanges and spares for river water intake pump of Shikalbaha 225MW CCPP BPDB Chattogram Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971344 Supply of Proprietary Magnetic Stripe Plastic ATM Debit Card PIN Mailer and Card Pouch for Bangladesh Krishi Bank Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971345 Procurement of Printing items for the Pirojpur Palli Bidyut Samity Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971349 Tender for Procurement of Offline UPS 650VA for Janata Bank PLC Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971354 Repair Maintenance and upgradation of IP Camera Including Adapter network switch cable light pole etc Deadline22 Jan 2026 10971355 Procurement of various type of MCBs and Carriage Lights for different type of coaches under SSAE E TL LMH PBT MG Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971356 Procurement of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -5 for the period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971358 Supplying Machinery and equipment to BKSP Under the Project titled Basic Self defense training Project for the Youth Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971359 Re-Excavation of Kainjar Khal From Km 0 000 to Km 2 500 2 500 km of Dakshindiya Village Under Goalnagar Union of Nasirnagar Upazila Brahmanbaria District under NDR Budget Econo Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971360 Providing Helpline Service and Support in Call Center and Customer Service Center 2025-2026 under ICT Circle Chattogram WASA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10971361 Weed grass prevention and cc casting works at Cumilla-1 and Cumilla-2 Bay Dia-5 switchyard including stone removal cleaning re-arrangement and associated ancillary works At t Deadline25 Jan 2026 10971363 Supply of Raw Materials and Spare Parts Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971364 Supplying Chemical Chlorine 90 others for the swimming pools of BKSP for the FY 2025-26 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10971365 Repairing and Maintenance Works of Mahindra Car No Coxsbazar-GL-4A55515 of Ramu ESU under Distribution Division BPDB CoxsBazar Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971366 Procurement of Re-filling the expired fire extinguishers with ABC dry powder for Khulna Power Station BPDB Khulna Deadline03 Feb 2026 10971367 Improvement work of Charigram Chowrasta- Charigram Uttarpara- Niribili Bottola road by RCC from ch 800 0- 1110 0m Road ID 326724382 under Pathalia Union Upazila- Savar District Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971368 Construction of 2 Storied Academic Building With 4 Storied Foundation Including Sanitary Water Supply And Electrification Works At Adarsha School Matlab Under Matlab South Upazill Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971369 Jantrail Jalalchar - Gasirvita - Baishnal UZR road at Ch 2000m - 3000m Road ID 326624151 under Nawabganj Upazila District Dhaka The cost of salvage materials TK 7 87 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971370 CONSTRUCTION OF 06-STORIED MALE HOSTEL BUILDING WITH 06-STORIED FOUNDATION INCLUDING SANITARY WATER SUPPLY ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT NAOGAON ENGINEERING COLLEGE NAOGAON DISTRICT Deadline09 Feb 2026 10971372 Construction of 1 Storey Police Barrack with 1 Storey Foundation at the Chairman s Residence Site-2 Internal Sanitary and Water Supply Internal Electrification External water Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971373 Procurement of New empty Steel Drum Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971375 Supply Installation of DGNSS Navigational Survey Receiver with accessories Deadline29 Jan 2026 10971376 Procurement of Workshop Laboratory equipment for Mason and Plumbing Shop Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971378 Procurement of works for refilling different types of Fire Extinguishers ABC CO2 or foam of Shikalbaha 225 MW CCPP BPDB Chattogram Deadline03 Feb 2026 10971380 Procurement of Workshop laboratory equipment for Machine Shop Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971381 Repair Maintenance works of 3 Nos Flats at Rupsha-2 in the campus of BCSIR Ctg Labs Deadline28 Jan 2026 10971382 Supply and Installation of Bottom Liner in 9 Ponds approximately 100 decimals each at 9 Fish Seed Multiplication Farms across Bangladesh Deadline28 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us