Bangladesh Tenders - 20 February 2026

169 tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11500874 Periodic Maintenance of Jagannathpur-Shibganj-Pilegoan UP-Begampur-Dhaka Sylhet R H Road from Ch 3000m-5000m 9000m-9601m Jagannathpur Road ID 690472005 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501175 Necessary repairing Work on the Existing Damaged Road Pavement Carpeting Seal Coat Work at 18th p km of Sahid Mazharul Munir Sarak Maijdee-Islamia-Uderhat-Dasherhat-Newteyari Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501177 Supplying of different materials for routine maintenance work for different Road of Road Division Gopalganj at Kotalipara Road Sub-Division Gopalganj RHD Stack Yard under Gopalga Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501178 Construction of Mechanical work shed at Division Office Compound under Lakshmipur Road Division during the Year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501179 Supplying of different materials for routine maintenance work for different Road of Road Sub Division Gopalganj RHD Stack Yard under Gopalganj Road Division during the year 2025-2 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501184 Repair and maintenance work of worn-out LT lines in Gharinda Birnahali and surrounding areas covered by 11 KV Suruj Feeder under Sales and Distribution Division-1 BPDB Tangail Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501189 Supply of Plantation Materials for Long Rotation Plantation Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501191 Procurement of Pathology Lab Reagents for Dhaka and Chattogram Railway Hospital Deadline25 Feb 2026 11501194 Trimming branches of trees and clearing right of way on both sides of 11 kV 0 4 kV line of Marisha ESU under Distribution Division BPDB Rangamati Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501196 Repair of 18 nos sluice in c w Extension of Irrigation facilities through Rapid Removal of Water Congestion of Bhabodah Adjacent Beel Area under Jashore Water Development Divis Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501201 Re-excavation of Beel khukshiya khal from Km 0 000 to km 5 500 Beel khukshiya branch khal from Km 0 000 to km 1 500 total 7 000 Km at Upazila Keshabpur District Jashore unde Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501206 Periodic Maintenance of Derai-Shyamerchar GCC Road from Ch 12900m-13450m Derai Road ID- 690292001 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501210 Procurement for various types of Spice and Oil of Package-06 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501214 Procurement for various types of Spice and Oil of Package-01 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501215 Procurement for various types of Animal Protein of Package-02 from July 2025 to December 2025 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501217 Yearly servicing and maintenance work of different types of air-conditioners cold rooms dehumidifiers and water coolers installed at different offices of Biman in Dhaka by deputi Deadline09 Apr 2026 11501220 Procurement for various types of Vegetable of Package-04 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501312 Procurement for various types of Animal Protein of Package-01 from July 2025 to December 2025 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501315 Repair and maintenance work of worn-out LT lines in Walton Gate Dharat South Tarutia and surrounding areas covered by 11 KV Suruj Feeder under Sales and Distribution Division-1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501317 Procurement for various types of Spice and Oil of Package-05 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501320 Procurement for various types of Vegetable of Package-03 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501322 Various repair and waterproofing work of the rooftop of administrative building and studio block at Bangladesh Betar Coxs Bazar Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501325 Necessary repair work including repair of internal damaged doors and windows kitchen cabinets and floor cleaning of the flat on the east side of the 1st floor of Ministers Apart Deadline25 Feb 2026 11501326 Stationary Material Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501328 Procurement for various types of Spice and Oil of Package-02 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501333 Procurement for various types of Vegetable of Package-02 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501336 Procurement for various types of Spice and Oil of Package-03 from January 2026 to June 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501339 Necessary Repair Maintenance work of 33 11kv Sultanpur Substation areas 11kv feeder Faulty Damage transformer change through dismantling and reinstalling new installation of 1 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11501342 Construction of 22 Nos Community Based Small Piped Water Supply Scheme by Installing 100mm x 75mm dia Depth 250 m Tube well with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump and Construction of RCC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501344 Supply Installation and Testing of 10KW HD Compatible FM Transmitter with AVR RF Changeover Switch and other related equipment for HPT-3 Bangladesh Betar Noapara Zessore Bang Deadline03 May 2026 11501348 Supply of Spare parts installation for 375 HP Man Engine Model-D2676LE441 of Ferry No UT-1-060 2020 Running at Chandraghona Ferryghat under RHD Workshop Division Rangamati d Deadline26 Feb 2026 11501350 Construction of 22 Nos Community Based Small Piped Water Supply Scheme by Installing 100mm x 75mm dia Depth 250 m Tube well with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump and Construction of RCC Deadline02 Mar 2026 11501352 Supply of UPS for Various Substation Under Grid North-1 2 DPDC Deadline03 Mar 2026 11501600 Establishment of 500-Beded Hospital Ancillary Buildings in Jessore Cox s Bazar Pabna and Noakhali 1st revised One at Pabna Sub-Head Installation of sewerage Treatment Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11501684 Supply Installation and Testing of 10KW HD Compatible FM Transmitter with AVR RF Changeover Switch and other related equipment for Bangladesh Betar Barishal Bangladesh Deadline03 May 2026 11501956 Category-3 Tender Schedule-C Supply of various types of oil spices food ingredients and accessories Package-1 Period January 26 to June 26 Deadline22 Feb 2026 11502053 TTF EED W-27 VERTICAL EXTENSION OF 2ND AND 3RD FLOOR OF COMPUTER BUILDING IN C MAJOR REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS AT CHATTOGRAM POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE KHULSHI CHATTOGRAM Deadline02 Mar 2026 11502055 Necessary Repair Maintenance of Mahindra Car Feni-Ma-11-0038 of Distribution Division Feni Deadline08 Mar 2026 11502057 Replacement of 11kv breaker in the control room of 33 11kv Sultanpur Substation Necessary Substation Earthing and replacement of faulty Switch gear Equipment including other yearl Deadline08 Mar 2026 11502061 Urgent Repair and Maintenance works of Storm affected damaged 11 kv 0 4 kv lines at Chokirai Molla ata Borairgaon Nadampure shohidpur Alapure saotorpara Moisapure Jalalpu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11502063 Installation of 1000 RWHS Coastal Rain Water Harvesting CRWH in Barguna Sadar Bamna and Patharghata Upazila under Water supply scheme through rainwater harvesting in coasta Deadline04 Mar 2026 11502065 Civil and electrical works for installation of a total of 03 three tubewells each at the Academic Building Student Hostel and Hostel Canteen for the supply of safe drinking wat Deadline25 Feb 2026 11502068 Procurement of Rapid Pass Felica IC Cards and Associated Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11502070 Remove Low voltage problem of 11KV 11 0 4KV lines with Necessary Repair and Maintenance works at Laxonsom Jaowa Noyagaon Damatortupi Churkhai Pagla Bagerkona Alampure Mahmu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11502074 Painting bathrooms repair and ancillary works of various rooms of the Academic Building of Mymensingh Medical College Deadline25 Feb 2026 11502076 Anicillary works including urgent maintenance works of 11 KV old AIS switchgear battery battery charger AC-DC distribution panel at 11 KV Kumargaon switching station under Sale Deadline02 Mar 2026 11502079 Repair maintenance of 33 KV HT electric interlink power line from IRP 1 to IRP 2 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11502086 Urgent maintenance and repair works of 11 KV Pathantula feeder under Sales and Distribution Division-4 BPDB Sylhet Deadline02 Mar 2026 11503144 Workshop and Event Management Support for SPDSSB Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11503629 Workshop and Event Management Support for SPDSSB Project Workshop and Event Management Support for SPDSSB Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11503630 Implementation support to ILO in the waste management and recycling value chain by promoting community participation as micro-enterprises for jobs and income generation in Cox’s Deadline03 Mar 2026 11504698 Corrigendum of Invitation for e-Tender (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)1616 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11504920 e-Tender Notice (ICT, PHQ, Dhaka)40 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11504921 e-Tender Notice (ICT, PHQ, Dhaka)39 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11505543 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MICROPHONE, ICS, 232-016-6 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11505565 Lamination Unit For Digital ID Card System & Printer For Digital ID Card System Deadline03 Mar 2026 11505567 02 LINE TECHNICAL ITEMS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11505603 06 Line Printing Press Items Deadline01 Mar 2026 11505604 05 Line Various Items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11505605 PWD Rate Schedule 2022 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11505606 02 Line professional Books (Lot no-13) (Diving, Salvage, and Mine Countermeasures Manuals) (Specific) (Aviation/Airborne Systems and Procedures) (Navigation, Seamanship, and Hydrog Deadline08 Mar 2026 11505607 Four Station Deadline10 Mar 2026 11505608 08 Line Golf Sport Items (Lot-6) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11505609 06 Line Basketball Sports Items (Lot-2) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11505610 06 Line Local/Foreign Hydrography Related Books Deadline12 Mar 2026 11505611 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline03 Mar 2026 11505612 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline03 Mar 2026 11505613 04 Line Tyre Various Size Deadline04 Mar 2026 11505614 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline04 Mar 2026 11505615 সরকারি চিনি কল হতে চিনি সংগ্রহ,বাছাই/পরিস্কারকরণ, প্যাকেটজাতকরণ এব� Deadline15 Mar 2026 11505616 Cable Electric 2 Core 10 Amps Deadline22 Feb 2026 11505617 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11505618 01 Line Consumable Item Deadline25 Feb 2026 11505621 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MAIN ENGINE (14 L/I) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11505624 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: DIESEL GENERATOR (49 L/I) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11505627 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HP AIR COMPRESSOR (QTY: 14 L/I) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11505890 07 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11505891 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11505892 05 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11505893 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: REDUCTION GEARBOX (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11505894 UVSS (Under Vehicle Surveilance System) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11505895 ADHESIVE, QUICK HARDENING, SICOMET77 FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Mar 2026 11505896 PCB, CR-1 CARD Deadline08 Mar 2026 11505897 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11506168 Repeater Station for Walkie Talkie Set Deadline02 Apr 2026 11506396 Project Director, Chattogram, Cumilla and Mymensingh (Trishal) Military Farm Modernization Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11506397 Fd Tel Set, Qty-150 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11507455 Plastering of damaged walls renovation and repair of tin ceiling and door and ancillary works including painting cleaning of sewerage lines inspection pits of the employees sem Deadline25 Feb 2026 11507460 Procurement of Different Types of Spares for WTP-1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11507466 Supply Testing of Multistage Submersible pump-motor set for different Deep Tube-wells under MOD-4 Divisions Chattogram WASA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11507473 Necessary renovation work including main gate renovation door and window repair renovation and sanitary fittings renovation of the government residence in 157 Part Kakrail Dha Deadline25 Feb 2026 11507480 Repair Renovation work of Pirojpur Sadar URC Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507482 Internal and external ancillary work including interior painting of the ground floors and 1st floor repair and painting of boundary walls and supply of furniture of the residence Deadline25 Feb 2026 11507484 Repair and Renovation Work of District Primary Education Office at Narayangonj DPEO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11507485 Repair work of Chunkhola Police Camp Barrack under Mollahat Thana Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507486 Repair work of Mongla Police Fari under Mongla Thana Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507487 Repair work of Borobaria Police Camp Barrack under Chitalmary Thana Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507488 Construction of Four Storied Academic Building With Four Storied Foundation Including Pre-Cast Pile Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Paikkandi High School Under Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507489 Procurement of Different Types of Filter for Aggretech Deutz Engine or equivalent Generator for Generator Division Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507490 Cnostruction of Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building 1st 2nd Floor Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Narikelbari High School Under Kotali Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507491 Procurement of Aluminium Sulphate for Dhaka Water Works Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507492 Re-excavation of 7 ponds in Patnitala Akborpur Matindhar Nirmuil Union of Patnitala Upazila Naogaon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11507493 At SSAE WORKS TJN and TGI Section Construction of kucca que guard temporary entrance by kucca fencing to control passenger movement barbed wire making pandel water hydrent deli Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507494 Procurement of Different Type HT LT Cable for Dhaka WASA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507495 Procurement of high quality Lentil for Ration of Netrokona district police 3rd Quarter FY-2025-26 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11507496 Aluminum Curtain wall Foreign China Origin machine made pavement tiles 10 mm thick clear glass partition 12mm thick clear tempered glass wall and 10 mm thick clear tempered gl Deadline01 Mar 2026 11507497 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Network Device Scanning Tools Deadline01 Mar 2026 11507498 Procurement of high quality fuel wood Sirish for third quarter 2025-26 of District Police Bagerhat Deadline05 Mar 2026 11507499 Special Electro-Mechanical Repair Works of Parliament Member Building No 3 Nakhalpara Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2026 11507609 River Bank Protection work in left and right bank of Gumti River in Burichang, Debidwar and Muradnagar Upazila Deadline25 Feb 2026 11508121 Invitation for e-Tender (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka,)842 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11512964 Installation of Deep Tube Well with Solar Submersible Pump, Tank stand, & Solar Panel Stand at different upazila under DPHE, Rangamati District.FY: 2025-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11513343 Installation of Deep Tube Well with Solar Submersible Pump, Tank stand, & Solar Panel Stand at different upazila under DPHE, Rangamati District.FY: 2025-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11513949 Construction of Single Stored Academic Building With 04-Storied Foundation Pile Foundation In C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Uttaran Biddaniketon Kutubdia Deadline09 Mar 2026 11513954 Construction of RCC Container Yard in Plot-01A at F Shed Area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11513959 Construction of Single Stored Academic Building With 04-Storied Foundation Pile Foundation In C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Sayad Bakhtiar Cheman Bahar Cho Deadline09 Mar 2026 11513963 Construction of Single Stored Academic Building With 04-Storied Foundation Pile Foundation In C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Jarailtali High School Ramu C Deadline09 Mar 2026 11513967 Construction of Firestation Shed at GCB area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11513974 Re-excavation of 07 nos Pond with Stair at Porsha Upazila in Naogaon District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11514702 Supply & Installation of Solar Radiation System Deadline05 Mar 2026 11515103 Supplying and Installation Of Solar Street Light For 06 no Joymonirhat Union Different Place Under Bhurungamari Upazila,Dist:Kurigram Deadline08 Mar 2026 11516658 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Toll Barrier, Toll Collection System, Data Server etc. for Widening of Road and Construction of Elevated Road from Panchaboti to Deadline11 Mar 2026 11520808 Supply of spare parts for Fuel system Cooling system Electric system and other necessary repair works of GM Welding Generator Diesel Power 4-71 Series Under the RHD Workshop Di Deadline03 Mar 2026 11520851 Periodic Maintenance Programme for Protection of Pavement and Road Embankment providing Concrete Slope Protection with Geotextile Construction of Toe wall Earthwork etc at Chata Deadline09 Mar 2026 11520853 Development work of road including drain at Ashrafabad bylane Chan Mosjid goli Match Factory goli in ward No 57 under zone-3 of DSCC Deadline08 Mar 2026 11520855 Supply Installation of Speaker Sound System for Lab-11 of BKIICT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11520857 Supply of spare parts for Engine overhauling Hydraulic System Fuel system Electric system and necessary repair works of Sino Dump Truck Model - 336 No - 02 of Procurement Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520859 Supply of spare parts for Fuel system Cooling system Suspension system Transmission system Brake System and other necessary repair works of Hino Truck Model - 300 Series 611 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520861 Multimedia Projector Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520863 Remaining Protective work along the Right bank of Padma River from KM 13 370 to KM 13 570 0 200 Km at Baruipara Upazilla Mirpur District Kushtia under Kushtia WD Divisio Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520865 Router for Digital Mobile Radio Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520867 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of BHANDARA PONIR PARA GPS under PEDP4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520869 Access Point AP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520871 Computer Monitor Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520873 Walkie Talkie Set Complete - DMR VHF With License Deadline05 Mar 2026 11520875 Supply of spare parts for Fuel system Cooling system Transmission system Electric system Denting - painting and other necessary repair works of China Roller Model -3Y8 12 No Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520877 Supply and Installation of Confocal Raman Microscopy and Combining 3D Raman Microscope Dynamic Flow Plankton Imaging Analysis System and Particle Size Analyzer for Biological Ocea Deadline05 Apr 2026 11520879 Online UPS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11520881 Supply of spare parts for Engine Overhauling Suspension system Fuel System Brake system Electric system and other necessary repair works of Toyota Double Cabin pickup Model H Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520883 Supply of spare parts for transmission system brake system fuel system ac system electrical system and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi pajero sports Jeep Model KH4 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520885 Supply Installation of Robotics Items and 3D Printers for BCC HQ and 7 Regional Offices Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520887 Supply of spare parts for Suspension system Transmission system Brake system Fuel System Electric system and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi Double Cabin Pickup Mod Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520889 Supply of spare parts for Fuel system Suspension system Transmission system Brake system AC System Electric system and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi Pajero sp Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520891 Re-excavation of Hisna and Sagarkhali rivers in Daulatpur upazila from Km 18 190 to Km 29 800 11 610 Km in connection with Removal Waterlogging and development of irrigation sy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520893 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 01 One Submersible Deep Tubewell Pump Motor Sets With necessary Materials for Chapainawabganj 100 MW Power Plant BPDB Amnura C Deadline09 Mar 2026 11520895 Supply of spare parts for Engine overhauling Fuel system Cooling system Electric system Brake System and other necessary repair works of Isuzu Water Tanker No Chatto Metro- D- Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520896 Widening Strengthening of Mithachara Bazar R H to Matbarhat R H Road via Bamon Sundar Darogarhat GC-Katachara UP-Jhulanpul Bazar-Matbarhat Bazar Icakhali UP by RCC Road Ch Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520897 Supply of spare parts for the Suspension system Transmission system Fuel system Brake system Electric System and other necessary repair works of Tata dump truck No Model- LP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520898 Re-excavation of 6 Km Canal at Naogaon Sadar Upazila in Naogaon District Deadline09 Mar 2026 11520899 Supply Installation of LED Street Lights in Zone-3 4 of Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline15 Mar 2026 11520900 Supply Installation of LED Street Lights in Zone-7 9 10 of Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline15 Mar 2026 11520901 Supply installation and commissioning of 1 no panorama or capsule type lift of minimum 600-630 kg capacity 4 4 stops including construction of complete lift core structure and rel Deadline05 Mar 2026 11520902 Widening Strengthening of Mithachara Bazar R H to Matbarhat R H Road via Bamon Sundar Darogarhat GC-Katachara UP-Jhulanpul Bazar-Matbarhat Bazar Icakhali UP by RCC Road Ch Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520903 Renovation Interior Decoration work of Office Building 2nd Floor under Sunamganj Road Division during the Year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11520904 a Improvement of Mymensingh FRA Minar Bazar Road by BC at Chainage 4000 00m -5000 00m at Fulbaria Upazilla Road ID 361204033 b Improvement of Sonkanda Chowder Radha Road by B Deadline12 Mar 2026 11520905 Re-Excavation of 5 km canal in 05 Unions Manda Naogaon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11520906 Supply of Various Spare Parts for Smart LED Street Lights under Dhaka South City Corporation for FY 2025-2026 Deadline15 Mar 2026 11520907 Re-excavation of 06 nos Pond in Sapahar Tilna and Shironti unions of Sapahar Upazila under Noagoan district Deadline05 Mar 2026 11520908 Supply of Full Duplex Dedicated Internet Connectivity Real IP Block and Support for LAN WAN Connectivity and Troubleshooting at Chattogram WASA Head Office Dampara Chattogram f Deadline01 Mar 2026 11520910 Re-excavation of 06 nos Ponds with stair in Five unions of Manda upazila Naogaon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11520911 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2026 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 inc Deadline10 Mar 2026 11520912 Supply of spare parts for electrical system fuel system wheel bearing transmission system cooling system dent-paint and other necessary repair works of JM Roller Romti No-12 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11520913 Supply Installation of LED Street Lights in Zone-5 6 8 of Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline15 Mar 2026 11520914 Supply Installation of LED Street Lights in Zone-1 2 of Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline15 Mar 2026 11520915 Re-excavation of Hisna and Sagarkhali rivers in Daulatpur upazila from Km 8 000 to Km 18 190 10 190 Km in connection with Removal Waterlogging and development of irrigation sys Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520918 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP Major-Road for Establishment of Ferry Ghat at Sannyasi End and Construction of Flexible Pavement from Pollimongol Bazar Crossing point with R- Deadline16 Mar 2026 11520919 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 1000 KVA Sub-Station under the project titled Modernization of Bangladesh Marine Academy Through Infrastructure Reformation Chattog Deadline08 Mar 2026 11520920 Re-excavation of 7 Km Canal at Naogaon Sadar Upazila in Naogaon District Deadline09 Mar 2026 11521949 Prepares various types of answer sheets for the Office of the Controller of Examinations, University of Barisal. Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us