Bangladesh Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

248 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11544861 Coffee Maker Electric Deadline04 Mar 2026 11544862 HOSE, RUBBER, ID: 60 MM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11544863 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: UNDER WATER METAL DETECTOR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11544864 SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL GENERATOR (06 L/I) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11544865 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAPER ROLL, BATTERY CHARGER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11544866 DIGITAL DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (DDMS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11544869 03 Line Consumable Items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11544870 05 Line Consumable Items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11544890 04 Line Consumable Items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11544910 Laminating Machine Deadline23 Feb 2026 11544911 Battery 12 Volt 17 Plate 80A.H(18 Month Warranty) Year of Manufacturer 2025 Or Later, Pattern No: NX120-7=10, NX120-7L=04 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11544917 COMPOUND, ANTISEIZE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11545050 REPAIR OF WING TIP BRAKE (P/N: 623A0000-05, S/N: 00818, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545052 OVERHAULING OF MAIN WHEEL ASSY (P/N: 5009963-2, S/N: AUG 11-0382) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545055 REPAIR OF GYROSCOPE DISPLACEMENT (P/N: 501-1210-01, S/N: 3633) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545101 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MONITOR, LED, SIZE:21.5 INCH Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545105 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: AUTO VOLTAGE REGULATOR Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545123 Primer Pump With Accessories For RHIB Boat Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545148 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN DIESEL ENGINE (03 LINE ITEMS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545226 AC OUTDOOR UNIT (CAPACITY: 54000BTU) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11545230 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545235 OVERHAULING & SERVICE BULLETIN (SB) OF TURBO SHAFT ENGINE (P/N: 3120020-01, S/N: PCE-BC0856) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545368 SPARE PARTS FOR DG (17 L/I) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545371 WINDSCREEN MICROPHONE (P/N: 16003/A20, QTY - 30 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545376 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545378 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545381 REPAIR OF FUEL QUANTITY TRANSMITTER (P/N: VT087-1, S/N: 02255, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545518 7 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEM FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline01 Mar 2026 11545523 DIVER NETWORK 5000 / NVR 32 CHANNEL Deadline01 Mar 2026 11545525 REPAIR OF RAM AIR SHUT OFF VALVE (P/N: 3618B000, S/N: 1114) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA 8306 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11545527 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545528 COLLAR RUBBER (P/N: 109-0425-08-01, QTY: 07 IN NO) FOR NAVY (AW109E HELICOPTER) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545531 3 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11545586 VARIOUS TYPES OF PAINT AND THINNER (L/I-17) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11545587 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline01 Mar 2026 11545588 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11545589 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11545663 Item-1: Carts Primary fom Bomb ML 60 mm Mor T-63 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11545668 Procurement of Bullet Proof Vehicle (5 Door) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11545669 Procurement of 5 Door Hard Top Jeep (GS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11545671 Cartridge AHEAD/PTFP for Radar Control Air Defence Gun System Deadline12 Mar 2026 11545672 Tea (BT-2) & Tea Bag Deadline15 Mar 2026 11545673 Dal Mashur (Deshi) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11545698 Personal Computer and other items Deadline28 Feb 2026 11545699 Hull Mounted Sonar Deadline04 Mar 2026 11545700 Sheet Hospital Deadline12 Mar 2026 11545701 Salt Deadline15 Mar 2026 11545702 Oil Syabean Deadline15 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us