Bangladesh Tenders - 5 March 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

537 tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 March 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 5 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11706031 The Procurement of Sugar Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706032 The Procurement of Mug Dal Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706033 Repair and Renovation Works of Old Hospital Building at Islampur Upazila Health Complex in Jamalpur District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706034 Repair Potholes Profile Correction SBST Work at Ch 103 648 km to Ch 104 446 km Ch 105 246 km to Ch 105 746 km Ch 105 946 km to Ch 106 741 km Ch 106 826 km to Ch 108 646 k Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706035 Pig Iron Grade-iii Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706036 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Char Gopinath Pur GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Kendua GPS under PE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11706037 Re-Excavation of Noyagola Khal form km 0 00 to km 5 50 at Sadar Upazilla of Chapainawabganj District C W Waterlogging relief through excavation re-excavation of Nawab Khal Nayag Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706038 Procurement of Furniture items Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706039 Fire Bricks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706040 Maintenance of Existing Pavement By Single Bituminous Surface Treatment Including Necessary Repair Works Road Marking Works at Ch 63 110 to Ch 65 162 Ch 66 430 to Ch 67 000 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706041 1 Impact wrench 3 4 inch drive capacity-1600 Nm -5 nos 2 Impact wrench 3 4 inch drive capacity-800 Nm -5 nos 3 Cutting stone 4 -500 nos 4 Cutting stone 7 -500 nos 5 Bolt Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706042 Repairing Maintance of lecakge on different dia water line with supply of necessary fitting at DMA 501 502 Under MODS Zone-5 Area DWASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706043 1 Pully for overhead crane 2 Safety belt used for workers 3 Steel flexible wire rope as per sample etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706044 Edible oil S oil Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706046 Slipping Resistance Aluminum Checkered Sheet Size 10 feet x 3 feet x 3 mm etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706047 Supply and Installation of Spare Parts Goods for the Repair and Maintenance of IP Phones Networking Devices and Office Equipment Computers Laptops Printers Photocopiers UPS Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706048 Tin Ingot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706050 Construction of Water Purification Plant for safe drinking water at SPTI Madaripur Under BIWTA Barishal Division Deadline11 Mar 2026 11706051 Maintenance of Existing Pavement By Aggregate Base Type-II Carpeting Seal Coat Including Necessary Repair Works at Ch 7 447 to Ch 8 622 of Sadarpur-Jhutiadanga-Asannagar-Hatbo Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706052 Steam Rubber Hose Pipe Deadline16 Apr 2026 11706053 Maintenance of Existing Pavement By Single Bituminous Surface Treatment Including Necessary Repair Works Road Marking Works at Ch 68 890 to Ch 71 270 of Ahaladipur-Rajbari-Pa Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706054 Improvement of Alishapur-Furshedpur Road at Ch 00-2455m under Nachole Upazila District Chapainawabganj Road ID No-170564013 Salvage Cost 17 81 570 00 BDT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706055 High Quality Local Mashur Dal Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706056 Repair work on the gate and signboard of Pirgachha police station in Rangpur district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706057 Overall renovation of Shahrasti Model Police Station in Chandpur District Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706058 Repair renovation work of ASI Quarters 1 unit of Pirganj Police Station Rangpur District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706059 Procurement of Vaccine Medicine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706060 Improvement of Kasba-Alipur road at Ch 00-2050m under Nachole Upazila District Chapainawabganj Road ID No-170565019 Salvage Cost 1 65 821 00 BDT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706061 Repair works including installation of tiles in the toilets and bathrooms on the west and east sides of the 2nd and 3rd floors of the Police Lines Barracks in Chandpur District Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706063 WR-O M-10_Lot-1 Repair Maintenance of 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV line including installation of new distribution transformer and other related repair and maintenance works at Sa Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706064 Repair work on the SI quarters of Pirgachha Police Station in Rangpur district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706065 Renewing of Painting Works at Old Hospital Building and SFF M S Collapsible Gate at Garage in Keraniganj Upazila Health Complex under Dhaka District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706066 Overall repair renovation work of Mithapukur Police Station in Rangpur district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706067 WR-O M-11_Lot-1 Replacement of 11KV old and dilapidated fittings and conductor installation of push pole repair and reconstruction of 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV line including other rel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706068 Spare for EM-6001 F G Type-LF47 Proto Type ZFJ14 7M Deadline16 Apr 2026 11706069 Gate and sentry post repair renovation work of Rangpur District A C Circle Office Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706070 Supply of General Store items Photocopy paper A4 size Envelop Paper Battery Paint Painting Brush Mini Roller Brush Flower broom File Board red ribbon James Clips small Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706071 Installation of fire hose reels and boxes to strengthen the fire safety system of the Rangpur District Superintendent of Police office building Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706072 Repair of Embankment 1 inbetween Km 0 000 to Km 39 000 Total 900m at Hizla Embankment Sub-Project 2 inbetween Km 14 200 to Km 28 000 Total 850m at Kakradhari FCD Project 3 Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706073 At Shahjahanpur Railway Colony Dhaka Through repairs to quarter No D 8-C F D 10-D 03 Units including tiles plaster work sanitary work sewerage line repair replacement of Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706074 Supplying Installation of CT PT Related Electrical Works at ARS BARI Gopalganj Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706075 Procurement and Installation of GPS Walkie-Talkie in different Vessels and Stations of BIWTC Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706076 Repair Maintenance Renovation of 4th Class Quarter at Ghior Upazila Health Complex in Manikganj District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706077 At Shahjahanpur Railway Officer s colony Dhaka Through repairs to quarter No D 16-B D 1-H Occupant change 02 Units including tiles plaster work sanitary work sewerage lin Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706078 Repair Maintenance Renovation of 3rd Class Quarter at Sibalaya Upazila Health Complex in Manikganj District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706079 Re-excavation of Mogra River from Km 75 000 to Km 85 000 10 000 Km in Netrokona District in c w Resuscitation of Mogra River in Netrokona District project under Netrokona WD Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706080 Regarding the supply of tools and equipment on urgent basis for use at Ramgonj 132 33KV Grid Sub-station under GMD Power Grid Noakhali Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706082 Procurement of computers and related accessories under the Ministry of Chittagong Hill Tracts for the FY 2025-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706083 Procurement of Liveries 16 Items Deadline11 Mar 2026 11706084 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical Works and Recasting of RC Pad at OPD Old Hospital Building of Dhamrai Upazila Health Complex under Dhaka District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706085 Procurement of lift for 4th Academic Building Lot 02 Deadline29 Mar 2026 11706086 Termite Control of 7th March Bhaban Inside of Ground floor to 11th floor and Out side of ground floor of Ruqayyah hall University of Dhaka Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706088 PROCUREMENT OF WASHING FOR LINEN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706089 Repair Renovation Maintenance of Sanitary Plumbing Electrical Works including Installation of 7 5 HP Submersible Pump at Krishnanagar 20 Bed Hospital at Dhamrai Upazila under Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706090 PROCUREMENT OF STATIONARY AND MANOHARI ITEMS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706091 Procurement of Lift for IER Building Deadline29 Mar 2026 11706092 Uprooting Cleaning Big Tree-roots in Main Dam KHS Kaptai Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706093 Yearly Maintenance of roofs ceilings of various buildings at KHS Kaptai Civil Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706094 Re-excavation of Mogra River from Km 71 500 to Km 75 000 3 500 Km in Netrokona District in c w Resuscitation of Mogra River in Netrokona District project under Netrokona WD D Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706095 Repair Maintenance of EMD-1 2 MMD-1 and DM1 office room of KHS Kaptai Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706096 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN CLOTH EQUIPMENT WASHING FOR FY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706097 Survey Works at different locations of Babugonj Muladi Agailjhara Wazirpur Gournadi Upazilla at Barishal District under Non-Development Revenue Budget under Barishal WD Divisi Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706098 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER STATIONARY FOR FY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706099 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON EDCL FOR FY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706100 Repair Maintenance of 800 sft building no -03 KHS Kaptai Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706101 PROCUREMENT OF DIETARY FOOD SUPPLEMENTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706102 Survey Works at different locations of Barishal Sadar Mehendiganj Upazilla at Barishal District under Non-Development Revenue Budget under Barishal WD Division BWDB Barishal du Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706103 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR FY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706104 Supply and Installation of LED Panel Light for Feni 132 33KV Grid Sub Station under GMD-Noakhali Power Grid Deadline31 Mar 2026 11706105 Procurement of Diet Items for Admitted Patients for F Y 2025-2026 for Upazila Health Complex Teknaf Cox s Bazar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706122 Procurement of Brand-New 310 Sets De-Humidifier Capacity 33-40 L Day Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706123 Remaining construction work of 10- Storied police Officers Mess Ground floor to 2nd floor Sub Head civil sanitary electrical and ancillary works at Cumilla Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706124 Spare Parts of Isuzu Special Water Tender FVM FVZ General Item Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706125 Repair renovation work of boundary wall for the purpose of establishing a divisional motor vehicle workshop at Chanmari ground in Rangpur district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706126 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent 3252110 For F Y 2025-26 at Manikganj Medical College Hospital Manikganj Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706128 Purchasing and Repairing works of Garbage Loader- 02 Eicher- 1 11 No Truck Eicher- 4 20 No Truck Eicher- 5 20 No Truck Eicher- 11 20 No Truck Eicher- 16 20 No Truck Khulna M Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706129 Purchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Gha-11-0125 No Pajero jeep Khulna Metro Gha-11-0105 No Pajero jeep Khulna Metro CHa-51-0207 No Microbus Dhaka Metro Tha-13-2543 No Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706130 Construction of boundary wall from new ECT towards gate No 17 at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706131 Repair Estimate for Primary Education office Under Naria Shariatpur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706132 Procurement of Furniture 4112314 For F Y 2025-26 at Manikganj Medical College Hospital Manikganj Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706133 Procurement of MSR Furniture For F Y 2025-26 at Manikganj Medical College Hospital Manikganj Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706134 Construction of Head teacher room with attached toilet of PORBOTPUR GPS under PEDP4 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11706135 O M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dl aka during the year 2023-2024 SH-Any other Runway Taxiway Apron and Airside related works-Repair Maintenance Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706136 Purchasing and Repairing works of Eicher- 20 20 No Truck Power Trailer- 03 Eicher- 15 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0053 No Truck Eicher- 19 20 No Truck Khulna Metro Ha-12-9 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706137 Procurement of Furniture Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706138 Procurement of MSR Goods for Molecular Laboratory Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706139 Supplying of Furniture for Usage at Jashore PWD Circle PWD Division and Jashore PWD Inspection Bungalow Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706140 Procurement of MSR Goods Reagents for Microbiology and Biochemistry Laboratory Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706142 Supply Installation of Heavy Electric Workshop Equipments Lot-3 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706143 Emergency Repair Work at Ch 144 818 To 145 668 Km 146 236 Km To 146 536 Km With DBS wearing course including Partial Strengthening of Dauladia-Faridpur Goalchamot -Magura-Jhena Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706144 CONSTRUCION OF RCC SURFACE DRAIN AT KABIRHAT GOVT COLLEGE KABIRHAT NOAKHALI Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706145 Purchasing and Repairing works of Khulna Metro Kha-11-0122 No Car Back Wheel Loder- 6 Eicher- 11 20 No Truck China LGED Truck- 03 Asphalt plant Pa- Loader- 03 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706146 CONSTRUCION OF INTERNAL RCC ROAD AT KABIRHAT GOVT COLLEGE KABIRHAT NOAKHALI Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706147 Procurement of Furniture for Taxes Zone Noakhali Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706148 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton for F Y 2025-26 for Kashiani Upazila Health Complex Gopalganj Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706149 Purchasing and repairing works of Khulna Metro Kha-11-0122 Car Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706150 Purchasing and Repairing works of Eicher- 4 5 No Ten wheel Truck Khulna Metro Cha-71-0012 No Ambulance Eicher- 5 5 No Ten wheel Truck Back Wheel Loder- 6 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706151 Purchasing and Repairing works of Ploader- 06 City Container- No Truck Eicher- 1 11 No Truck Khulna Metro Sha-11-0050 No Container Truck Eicher- 19 20 No Truck Deadline30 Mar 2026 11706152 Coil Spring Outside for Wheel Set of WEC MD-52 type bogies BR Item No 10400548 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706153 Sales and Distribution Division BPDB Sarishabari Jamalpur Office under the Popular Feeder including Dharabarsha Parpara Ijrapara etc areas and surrounding areas and Shuyakoir Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706154 Primary Spring Inner for LHB-FIAT Bogie BR Item No 20400179 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706155 Procurement of Wheat Grinding Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706156 Procurement of 2000 M Ton Liquid Chlorine Gas for Dhaka WASA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706158 Axle coil spring inner and outer for MD-52 type bogies BR Item No 10400538 20400003 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706159 Renovation works of boundary wall of Zonal Repair Workshop WZPDCL at Jashore Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706160 Axle Shock Absorber for MD 52 type bogie BR Item No 20400029 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706161 Supplying and Laying of Asphalt materials for Routine Maintenance Work at different Roads under Road Division Narail during the Year 2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706162 Repair and maintenance works of different types of tower leg maintenance coloring and numbering of 132KV Chowmuhani-Desh Energy Line under Ramgonj Grid Sub Station of GMD-Noakhal Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706163 Coil Spring Inside for wheel set of WEC MD-52 type bogies BR Item No 20400022 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706164 Bolster Spring Outer for WEC WEPC WFC of MD-523 type bogie BR Item no 10400138 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706166 Bolster Spring Inner for WEPC of MD-523 type bogies BR Item No 10400139 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706167 Procurement of High Quality Polao Rice Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706169 Bolster Coil Spring Inner and outer for WPC of MD-52 type bogie BR Item no 10400537 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706170 Repair work on the gate and sentry post of Mithapukur police station in Rangpur district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706171 Supply and installation of 01 No 2000 kg 10-stop passenger lift at front side predetermined place of Kurmitola General Hospital Dhaka Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706172 Procurement of High Quality Edible oil Soyabean Oil Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706174 O M of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Kurmitola Dhaka during the year 2024-2025 SH-Renewing painting works of outside surface of Passenger Terminal Building 01 02 in Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706175 Primary spring outer for WJPCR of LHB-FIAT Coaches BR Item No 10400155 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706176 Supply of education and research equipment for dept of Film Media Studies JKKNIU Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706177 Wheat Crushing Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706178 Masur Dal Lentil Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706179 Construction of Palasiding work of RCC road side Starting from chak Anayet Manda tower to Anamul more Faisal Rabbi Ponds ch 0 00m-392 00 m Word no -03 under Naogaon Pourashava Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706180 Repair Maintenance work of EE s SDE s residential Building and different Staff Quarters work shade including sanitary electrification works Painting repair replacement of D Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706181 Supply and Installation of Computer for Training Center Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706182 Polao Rice Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706183 Repairing Maintance of lecakge on different dia water line with supply of necessary fitting at DMA 504 505 503 Banani DOHS Under MODS Zone-5 Area DWASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706184 Fire Wood Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706185 Supply of research and educational equipment for ESE dept JKKNIU Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706186 Procurement of Medicine Non-EDCL for F Y 2025-2026 for Upazila Health Complex it s Union Sub-center Teknaf Cox s Bazar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706187 Procurement of Linen Items for F Y 2025-2026 for Upazila Health Complex it s Union Sub-center Teknaf Cox s Bazar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706188 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Modhupur Suriodoy GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Goatola GPS under PE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11706189 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton etc for F Y 2025-2026 for Upazila Health Complex it s Union Sub-center Teknaf Cox s Bazar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706190 Repairing Maintance of lecakge on different dia water line with supply of necessary fitting at 509 510 Under MODS Zone-5 Area DWASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706191 Procurement of Raw Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706197 Uniform Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706241 Repair of Portable OT Lights LED Halogen Mercury with 2-Year Comprehensive Warranty Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706242 Computer Accessories Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706243 Procurement of stationary materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706244 Servicing Periodical Maintenance of 79 Nos existing Mitsubishi 90 KW Variable Frequency Drive VFD Inverter of different MODS Zone under F M Division-1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706245 Servicing periodical maintenance of existing ABB Invertech 90KW variable frequency Drive VFD Inverter of MODS under FM Division-1 Lot-1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706246 Periodical Preventive maintenance and servicing of pump motor set column pipe and other electric apparatus by withdrawal re-installation of different pump station under mods zon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706247 Supplying and Installation of Air Condinitioning System under the project of Transit Shelter Home at Sharsha Jashore with 7 Storied Foundation with 7 Storied Building Package GD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706248 Repairs and Maintenance of Furniture Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706249 Repair and Rewinding of burnt sub-pump motor set with new windings other accessories and related works under FM division-1 Lot-5 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706250 Repair and Maintenance of vehicle no Dhaka Metro THA -11-5935 of FM Divosion-1 DWASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706251 Repair and rising of Transformer s base repair of fencing and removal of darnel at different pumping station under FM Division-1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706252 General Transport Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706253 Engine over hauling of vehicle no Dhaka metro THA-11-9472 under FM Division-1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706254 0 4 KV LT line construction at katachamoch point area beside of vangar par and howlader road charbaria in 11 Kv taltoli feeder under S D-2 Barishal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706255 Procurement of Air Purifier for RAB Forces Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706256 Engine Overhauling and others related Repair and Maintenance Works of Double Cab Ladder Carrier Pickup No THA-11-0096 under S D Division Agrabad BPDB Chattogram Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706258 Supply of Purchase Furniture 4112314 as specification Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706259 Sugar Transport Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706260 Porter Work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706261 Repair replacement of unserviceable spare parts of 04 nos lifts installed at permanent Hajj Camp at Ashkona Dhaka Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706262 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706263 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706264 Procurement of Linen for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706265 Supply of Various Souvenirs and Promotional Items for Payra Port Authority Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706266 Supplying and installation of Furniture for Patuakhali Government Survey Institute Dashmina Patuakhali Deadline24 Mar 2026 11706268 Procurement of Furniture for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706269 Supplying of Spiral Wire Phase-1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706270 Procurement of Desktop Computer printer and related equipment along with UPS for magistrate court-1 DPDC Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706271 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706272 Repair Maintenance Works of OPD Building at Sreepur UzHC in Magura District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706273 Routine Periodical Maintenance works of Civil Sanitiry Electrical works of Hospital Building at Horinakundu Upazila Health Complex in Jhenaidah District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706274 Purchase of Network Detection and Response NDR for PHQ SOC Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706275 Routine Periodical Maintenance works of Civil Sanitiry Electrical works of OPD Building at Shoilokupa Upazila Health Complex in Jhenaidah District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706276 Procurement of Level sensor controller for FM division of Dhaka WASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706277 Procurement of necessary spares and related services for 35 Ton Heavy Duty Forklift Truck of MPA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706278 Procurement of Cell Culture Laboratory Water Bath Auto Pipette Aid controller and Online UPS under the Office of the PSO Central Disease Investigation Laboratory CDIL 48 KaziA Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706279 Procurement of Veterinary Anthelmintics under Director Livestock Medicine Store 48 Kazi Alauddin Road Dhaka-1000 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706280 Procurement of Master Mix for Real Time PCR Robotic RNA Etraction Kit Viral DNA RNA Isolation Kit Conventional RNA extraction Kit Manual DNA extraction Kit PCR Mastermix qPCR Mas Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706281 Repair Maintenance Works of Hospital Building Ground Floor X-ray Emergency Store-2 Accountant Toilet Doctors Duty Room at Mohammadpur UzHC in Magura District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706282 Procurement of MSR Goods for Entomology and Environmental Laboratory Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706283 Procurement of MSR Goods Consumables for Microbiology and Biochemistry Laboratory Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706284 Procurement of Thermocycler under the Office of the PSO Central Disease Investigation Laboratory CDIL 48 KaziAlauddin Road Dhaka Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706285 Procurement of Digital Earth Ground Tester earth ground tester cordless air blower and related others Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706286 Supply of expansion joint membrane plate and related others Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706287 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine for the FY 2025-26 at Upazila Health Complex Gosairhat Shariatpur Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706288 Procurement of cooling water pump for maintenance of main pump cooling system Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706294 Construction of Different dia RCC Block of Sluice Valve Chamber for all DMA Area Under MODS Zone-5 DWASA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706298 Repair renovation work on the western side of the boundary wall of the Rangpur District Police Superintendent s residence Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706299 Improvement of Khatabag Borobari Khulaghat UZR - Dharla River Ghat via Auliarpat Road from Ch 00m - 4500m by BC Road ID No 152554043 under Sdar Upazila District Lalmonirha Deadline31 Mar 2026 11706300 Repair and renovation work on the 2nd floor of the 4th floor barracks of Rangpur District Police Lines Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706301 Repair renovation work of the SI Quarters of Taraganj Police Station in Rangpur District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11706302 Primary Spring for AC Non AC outer for LHB-FIAT bogie BR Item No 20400178 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706303 Four Bolt with Anchor Plate Set for MD-523 type bogie etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706304 Roller Bearing for BG Carriage Wheel BTO Tank Wagon Bearing No-23124 etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706305 Improvement of Baninagar-Durakuti Chaparhat to Kadamtola Bridge via Latabor Dakhil Madrasha Road from Ch 500m-2100m by BC Road ID No 152394070 under Kaliganj Upazila Distr Deadline31 Mar 2026 11706306 Renovation Work of F-1 B 201 type Building of the Centre Deadline15 Mar 2026 11706307 AC Axle Box Face plate 64-type etc if required Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706337 Supply of Uniform and Liveries of 17-20th Grade Employees at Mongla EPZ at Bagerhat Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706355 Spare parts for the maintenance of LW-16 LW-17 LW-19 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706356 Supply of Multi-Function Photocopier Machine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706357 Development and widening of Munsipara road brick drain at 10 no ward Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706358 Procurement of Medicine Non-EDCL For F Y 2025-26 at Manikganj Medical College Hospital Manikganj Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706359 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton For F Y 2025-26 at Manikganj Medical College Hospital Manikganj Deadline18 Mar 2026 11706360 Procurement of necessary spare parts and related services for 45 Ton Reach Stacker of MPA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11706361 Estimate for Repair works of Upazila Primary Education Training Center Goalanda Under Goalanda Upazila District Rajbari Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us